Southern Women's 4 Stage & Young Athletes Relays External Results
Aldershot
25 Sep 10
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
3.851KL U17M L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:38   Conor Robinson U17MCornwall18.8 
211:41   Fergus O'Reilly U17MBournemouth32.1 
311:50   Michael Callegari U17MShaftesbury Barnet6.9 
412:00   Luca Russo U17MTonbridge-3.0 
512:05   Peter Chambers U17MCroydon-4.2 
612:10   Rhys Spence U17MHillingdon36.0 
712:13   Tom Richardson U17MThurrock0.1 
812:17   Lewis Lloyd U17MHerne Hill-4.2 
1012:20   Tom Bennett U17MAndover29.4 
912:20   James McMurray U17MSt. Albans AC-5.2 
1112:22   William Gurton U17MVale of Aylesbury9.6 
1212:24   Ryan Burling U17MMarshall Milton Keynes-3.2 
1312:24   Simon Cooper U17MTaunton36.0 
1412:28   Nick Tauwhare U17MAldershot, Farnham & District31.7 
1512:32   Jamie Bryant U17MTonbridge-3.2 
1612:35   Matthew Rees U17MAldershot, Farnham & District/Guildford & Godalming23.0 
1712:36   Vasudev Zaver U17MHerts Phoenix35.3 
1812:36   Christopher Ladhams U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants25.6 
1912:38   Simon Dawson U17MWest Suffolk8.7 
2012:39   Dominic Brown U17MTonbridge-4.1 
2112:46   Ben Waterman U17MEaling Southall & Middx-4.0 
2212:47   Matthew Nicholson U17MBedford & County/Riverside11.8 
2312:49   Patrick Gravett-Curl U17MIpswich33.4 
2412:50   Ross Taylor U17MDacorum & Tring36.0 
2512:51   Martin Campbell U17MSouthampton32.6 
2612:52   George Gillingwater U17MChiltern1.1 
2712:57   Luke Ames-Blackaby U17MShaftesbury Barnet36.0 
2812:58   Will Mercer U17MBlackheath & Bromley35.0 
2912:59   Matthew Brown U17MAldershot, Farnham & District35.6 
3013:00   Hugo Cayssials U17MThames Valley/France22.9 
3113:03   Zak Curran U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-3.2 
3213:06   Sean Watson U17MCity of Norwich20.0 
3313:12   Sam Bedford U17MWells City/Millfield Sch4.4 
3413:22   Ian Crowe-Wright U17MBrighton & Hove-3.4 
3513:25   Daniel Brock U17MReading AC16.5 
3613:28   Ryan Meredith U17MOxford City8.4 
3713:30   Michael Rankin U17MAldershot, Farnham & District14.3 
3813:32   Massi Dendani U17MHavering/Bedfordshire Uni0.7 
3913:40   Thomas Daborn U17MSt. Mary's Richmond36.0 
4013:40   Ollie Smith U17MChichester36.0 
4113:43   Connor Banks U17MTaunton34.9 
4213:53   Ross Huskisson U17MNene Valley4.4 
4313:55   Edward Stockdale U17MReading AC-2.2 
4413:55   Connor Delaney U17MBedford & County35.3 
4514:01   Lewis Elsey U17MBexley16.0 
4614:07   Warren Antalika U17MHillingdon36.0 
4714:08   Gari Brown U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow36.0 
4814:15   Adam Lee U17MPoole AC/Team Dorset24.3 
4914:25   Thomas Wright U17MBexley-0.3 
5014:32   Jack Walker U17MWinchester33.6 
5114:32   Alex Norden U17MTonbridge35.4 
5214:53   Brindley StoneU17MBournmouth A.C. B Team  
5314:57   Luke Macaree U17MCamberley36.0 
5415:14   Akira Anzai-Jackson U17MEaling Southall & Middx10.1 
5518:16   Mark Barac U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow36.0 
3.851KL U17M L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:07   Henry Pearce U17MTonbridge-2.5 
212:29   Matthew Fayers U17MHillingdon-2.4 
212:29   Mark Plackett U17MCroydon18.2 
412:36   Toby Smith U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants-1.0 
412:36   Daniel Abrey U17MShaftesbury Barnet33.0 
612:38   Charlie Joslin-Allen U17MTonbridge-3.6 
712:39   Martainn Ramsay U17MCity of Norwich-3.0 
812:42   Edward Shepherd U17MHerts Phoenix-4.3 
912:43   Ben Bradley U17MAldershot, Farnham & District-3.8 
912:43   Chris Neil U17MAndover21.3 
1112:45   Jack Garvin U17MIpswich36.0 
1212:48   Sam Eglen U17MAldershot, Farnham & District-2.5 
1312:49   Eoin O'Brien U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.1 
1412:51   Thomas Devlin U17MTonbridge/Judd School11.8 
1512:55   Oliver Glyn U17MDacorum & Tring26.0 
1612:58   Tom RawetU17MCornwall A.C.  
1713:06   Robert Yates U17MBlackheath & Bromley32.4 
1813:07   Michael Harrison U17MBedford & County-1.0 
1913:11   Jamie Coles U17MTaunton19.1 
1913:11   Daniel Gurton U17MVale of Aylesbury13.0 
2113:16   Archie Allen-Jones U17MEaling Southall & Middx4.8 
2213:22   Isaac Taschimowitz U17MTaunton25.3 
2213:22   Adam Cripps U17MWest Suffolk36.0 
2413:27   Matthew Puddefoot U17MMarshall Milton Keynes36.0 
2513:28   Ben Hampson U17MNene Valley/Bourne29.6 
2613:30   Jamie Grose U17MBournemouth-2.4 
2613:30   Oliver Garner U17MStragglers/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2.1 
2813:35   Chris Hilton U17MSt. Albans AC34.0 
2913:50   Jack Court U17MAldershot, Farnham & District36.0 
3013:52   Charlie White U17MSouthampton36.0 
3113:57   James Tidd U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-2.5 
3213:59   Richard Johnson U17MShaftesbury Barnet27.6 
3314:11   James Castro U17MHillingdon36.0 
3414:12   David HaroldU17MChichester Runners & A.C.  
3514:18   Ben Armstead U17MWells City36.0 
3614:19   Liam Hurley U17MBrighton & Hove9.7 
3714:21   Harry Palmer U17MBexley18.8 
3814:24   Alex Bow U17MReading AC20.7 
3914:25   Jack Walker U17MChiltern24.0 
4014:37   Scott Proctor U17MBedford & County10.8 
4115:10   Henog Gebretinsae U17MThames Valley36.0 
4215:24   Charlie Winch U17MBexley20.4 
4315:30   Milo Ofei KwatiaU17MPoole Athletic Club  
4415:50   John Tayleur U17MHerne Hill0.3 
4517:16   Luke Waterworth U17MCamberley36.0 
3.851KL U17M L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:42   Kieran Clements U17MIpswich/Hadleigh Hares-4.4 
212:08   Richard Charles U17MShaftesbury Barnet0.0 
312:13   Andrew Provost U17MAldershot, Farnham & District25.5 
412:25   Thomas Atkins U17MVale of Aylesbury27.9 
512:31   Ryan Driscoll U17MTonbridge-4.4 
612:35   Alex Rudge U17MAndover36.0 
712:37   Ben Alcock U17MBedford & County-3.4 
812:42   Andrew Worden U17MCornwall6.6 
912:47   Jack Keywood U17MTonbridge-0.1 
1012:57   Rowan Preece U17MTaunton1.2 
1112:59   Macauley Delo U17MWest Suffolk10.7 
1213:03   Alex King U17MTonbridge/Judd School34.5 
1313:05   Sam Redding U17MMarshall Milton Keynes15.8 
1413:10   Daniel Breeds U17MReading AC36.0 
1513:26   Christopher Miles U17MBlackheath & Bromley30.1 
1613:29   Tom Watson U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants25.6 
1713:30   Ben KennardU17MWindsor,Slough,Eton & Hounslow AC  
1813:35   Robert Hislop U17MAldershot, Farnham & District17.4 
1913:41   Sam Jamieson WestU17MSt Albans A.C.  
2013:51   Joseph Carton U17MHillingdon9.2 
2113:53   Jack Harrison U17MCity of Norwich5.0 
2213:57   Jonathan Dry U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-2.3 
2313:58   James Thomas U17MNene Valley36.0 
2414:02   Jack Benedickter U17MBedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick7.7 
2514:11   Mark Cameron U17MEaling Southall & Middx15.6 
2514:11   Oliver Teenan U17MBournemouth/Exeter Uni1.3 
2714:24   Luke Buckland U17MAldershot, Farnham & District/Unattached36.0 
2814:28   Sam Hobbs U15MHillingdon27.6 
2914:33   Amarpal Gill U17MSouthampton31.4 
3014:42   Jack Dutton U17MChiltern36.0 
3114:43   Nicholas Cockle U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow36.0 
3214:44   Christian ShrammU17MDacorum & Tring A.C.  
3214:44   Charlie Noakes U17MBrighton & Hove25.6 
3414:45   Niki Faulkner U17MBexley-0.9 
3514:48   Reuben Whitcombe U17MWells City36.0 
3614:53   Sakib Rashid U17MThames Valley36.0 
3715:01   Alex Cloona U17MHerts Phoenix4.9 
3815:43   Cameron Bateman U17MCamberley36.0 
3915:54   Charles PhillpotU17MHerne Hill Harriers  
4017:04   Joe Gunton U17MBexley16.1 
3.851KL U17M L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:51   Robbie Farnham-Rose U17MTonbridge-2.9 
212:01   Harvey Dixon U17MAldershot, Farnham & District-4.1 
312:05   Blair Brown U17MTaunton21.6 
412:28   Callum Jones U17MCornwall-3.0 
512:33   Jack Killip U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow20.0 
612:45   Chris Lloyd U17MTonbridge/Judd School27.9 
712:53   Adam Hulin U17MAldershot, Farnham & District23.7 
813:00   Tommie Drury U17MHillingdon36.0 
913:02   Greg Proctor U17MBlackheath & Bromley28.7 
1013:06   James Powley U17MIpswich30.5 
1113:12   Luke Angell U17MBedford & County36.0 
1213:22   Joe Headland U17MShaftesbury Barnet36.0 
1313:26   Jonathon Roberts U17MReading AC-3.0 
1413:27   Callum Todd U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow32.6 
1413:27   William Pinder U17MEaling Southall & Middx24.4 
1613:28   Harvey Noakes U17MBrighton & Hove30.6 
1713:36   Martin Boyd U17MHerts Phoenix36.0 
1813:45   Matthew Malcolm U17MMarshall Milton Keynes35.2 
1913:46   Oliver Poulain U17MSt. Albans AC0.6 
2013:50   Daniel Grinham U17MAndover36.0 
2013:50   Simon Campbell U17MSouthampton35.8 
2214:00   Cameron Rafferty U17MYeovil/Wells City36.0 
2314:01   Callum Reid U17MNene Valley24.9 
2414:12   Adam Willis U17MBexley28.3 
2514:14   Cameron Knapp U17MTonbridge13.7 
2614:16   Calum Rutter U17MWest Suffolk36.0 
2714:41   Daniel Henson U17MBedford & County36.0 
2814:59   Jack Eykelbosch U17MDacorum & Tring1.1 
2915:02   Jordan Fox U15MAldershot, Farnham & District15.9 
3015:12   Nick CroxfordU17MWindsor,Slough,Eton & Hounslow AC  
3115:15   Arron WalrondU17MBournemouth A.C.  
3215:21   Liam McDonald U17MChiltern29.1 
3315:41   Michael Gebretinsae U17MThames Valley36.0 
3415:47   Luke Francis U15MBexley15.7 
3.851KL SW L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:37   Emma Pallant U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/Brunel Uni London2.8 
212:55   Naomi Taschimowitz U23WTaunton/Cambridge Uni/Enfield & Haringey-0.4 
313:08   Fiona Clark SENWArena 80/Reigate Priory3.2 
413:22   Bryony Proctor U23WBlackheath & Bromley/St. Mary's Uni3.4 
513:22   Sarah Stradling V35WColchester H3.3 
613:30   Mariah McConnaughey SENWSerpentine/Enfield & Haringey/United States34.2 
713:33   Philippa Aukett SENWShaftesbury Barnet2.2 
813:38   Jessica Martin U20WAldershot, Farnham & District-0.2 
913:41   Jessica Chen U20WCity of Portsmouth10.5 
1013:43   Lorna Russell U23WWinchester3.5 
1113:45   Martine Scholes V35WGuernsey/Channel Islands35.0 
1213:46   Samantha Amend SENWBelgrave4.0 
1313:46   Melissa Courtney U20WPoole AC/Team Dorset/Shaftesbury Barnet-1.4 
1413:47   Leigh Lattimore U20WHarrow/St. Mary's Uni5.4 
1513:52   Dani Barnes-Heeney SENWNewquay & Par/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.0 
1613:58   Melissa Hawtin U20WOxford City11.3 
1714:01   Grace O'Leary U20WSouth London36.0 
1814:03   Charlotte Firth SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.8 
1914:06   Lucy Reid U20WTonbridge0.8 
2014:13   Ruth Jones SENWNene Valley6.6 
2114:14   Tanya Cronin U23WMarshall Milton Keynes18.0 
2214:15   Naomi Lenane U23WWorthing3.6 
2314:15   Hannah Howard SENWEastleigh RC1.7 
2414:16   Laura Brenton SENWSouthampton1.6 
2514:21   Charlie Wood SENWDulwich25.2 
2614:27   Aiya Abe U20WSouthampton/St. Mary's Uni19.1 
2714:36   Chloe Anderson U23WExeter/Cardiff Met Uni4.0 
2814:43   Cath Wheeler V50WOverton/Basingstoke & Mid Hants6.7 
2914:44   Elizabeth Stavreski V35WThames Hare & Hounds/Civil Service/Australia4.7 
3014:47   Holly Weir SENWVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets6.2 
3114:47   Jodie Digby SENWVale of Aylesbury/Royal Air Force30.8 
3214:49   Nathalie Warren SENWWalton36.0 
3314:55   Michelle Bartlett V40WBanbury8.1 
3415:05   Carys Sutton SENWChelmsford25.5 
3515:06   Julia Austin V45WVale of Aylesbury9.2 
3615:06   Christine Lutsch SENWSerpentine/South Africa9.7 
3715:09   Nicky Cooke SENWReading AC13.8 
3815:11   Hannah Goodwin U20WBedford & County13.1 
3915:12   Susan Francis V40WReading AC/Compton/Team Kennet7.1 
4015:14   Kylara Hassall SENWFolkestone10.8 
4115:15   Laura Parker U23WWells City/Yeovil/St. Mary's Uni/Enfield & Haringey33.7 
4215:17   Zoe West V35WEpsom & Ewell9.0 
4315:20   Helen Sharp SENWHerne Hill/LSE36.0 
4415:23   Lisa Webb V40WShaftesbury Barnet7.7 
4515:28   Dee Smale V50WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties Vets/Stragg9.0 
4615:32   Susanna Harrison V45WWoking6.8 
4715:33   Susan McDonald V40WSouth London5.4 
4815:38   Louise Ionascu V35WDorking & Mole Valley20.6 
4915:44   Briony DownesSENWAldershot, Farnham & District  
5015:59   Michelle Fewster U20WBlackheath & Bromley36.0 
5116:02   Andrea Curson V35WReading AC34.8 
5216:06   Rebecca Fairhead U20WGuildford & Godalming/Loughborough Students19.2 
5316:08   Amanda Purser V35WAldershot, Farnham & District36.0 
5416:23   Anna Theophilus SENWMet Police36.0 
5516:26   Sarah Bolton SENWBasingstoke & Mid Hants15.7 
5616:45   Verity Snook V35WAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Vets/City of33.6 
5716:51   Christine Dawson V45WDulwich29.4 
5816:59   Liana Edwards SENWSerpentine36.0 
5917:02   Katy Adams SENWAbingdon17.4 
6019:09   Gillian Barrett V45WFleet & Crookham34.4 
6119:15   Susanne Cooper V45WWoking15.8 
3.851KL SW L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:01   Louise Perrio SENWGuernsey/Channel Islands1.7 
213:28   Ciara Dullaghan U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/Lagan Valley/Ireland28.3 
313:45   Sandra McDougall SENWSerpentine15.8 
413:48   Beth Carter U20WInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni32.0 
513:50   Elaine Rayner SENWBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London6.4 
613:56   Louise Webb U20WSouthampton/Loughborough Students6.0 
613:56   Amy Campbell SENWShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students9.5 
814:02   Rosanna Iannone SENWVale of Aylesbury8.1 
914:09   Jo Payne SENWWoking8.0 
1014:12   Sarah Rollins SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/Army18.9 
1114:21   Lizzie Hart U20WYeovil/Wells City36.0 
1214:27   Rosie Hiles U20WGuildford & Godalming14.6 
1314:34   Anna Rust U20WExeter23.0 
1414:38   Stacey Wheat U23WColchester H/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnham & District28.2 
1514:41   Charlotte Saunders SENWHailsham/Thames Hare & Hounds15.8 
Page: 1 2