Southern Women's 4 Stage & Young Athletes Relays External Results
Aldershot
25 Sep 10
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
2.997KL U15M L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
19:40   Patrick Taylor U15MVale of Aylesbury-2.2 
29:42   Bradley Wattleworth U15MIpswich-3.2 
39:46   Ben Wilson U15MPoole Runners5.5 
49:47   Matthieu Marshall U15MOxford City-2.0 
59:51   Scott Greeves U15MCity of Norwich-4.8 
69:51   Sean Molloy U15MTonbridge-5.8 
79:52   Mark Pearce U15MShaftesbury Barnet-1.4 
89:52   James West U15MMedway & Maidstone-5.7 
99:53   Josh Nevin U15MBournemouth4.9 
109:57   James McKenzie U15MChichester3.4 
119:57   Jivendra Singh U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow15.0 
1210:04   Curtis Stevens U15MWells City29.8 
1310:05   Sam McGonigle U15MEaling Southall & Middx26.4 
1410:06   Sam Heslop-George U15MCornwall13.3 
1510:09   William Stanley U15MWest Suffolk-1.9 
1610:13   Alex Ruggles U15MSouthampton7.0 
1710:15   Calum Upton U15MWinchester-1.4 
1810:21   Callum Gregory U15MReading AC19.2 
1910:21   Jack Wyllie U15MDorking & Mole Valley2.2 
2010:24   Nick Armstrong U15MBexley-3.8 
2110:25   Tom Verbena U15MWatford29.4 
2210:26   Billy Kelsey U15MShaftesbury Barnet1.5 
2310:30   Amiin Jisow U15MHerne Hill28.0 
2410:30   James McCarthy U15MChiltern-5.0 
2510:32   Sam Kee RobinsonU15MBedford & County A.C.  
2610:34   Joe Walton U15MTaunton-2.3 
2710:34   Brogan McCawley U15MCamberley-1.5 
2810:34   Liam Cloona U15MHerts Phoenix23.1 
2910:36   Richard Fernando U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Handy Cross18.7 
3010:42   Daniel Ayers U15MAldershot, Farnham & District19.1 
3110:45   Alex Kidd U15MTonbridge35.0 
3210:49   Tom Biegel U15MBanbury30.0 
3310:52   Joe Redwood U15MShaftesbury Barnet22.7 
3410:55   Jacob Rainier U15MWoking7.4 
3510:59   Tristan Gee U15MAldershot, Farnham & District11.4 
3611:01   Joe Cochrane U15MChiltern16.1 
3711:05   Tom SwanU15MWells City Harriers  
3811:07   William Fuller U15MBlackheath & Bromley-4.2 
3911:07   Louis Marriott U15MThames Valley2.3 
4011:10   Thomas Pate U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants36.0 
4111:10   Steven Payne U15MBracknell AC2.0 
4211:21   Jack Douglas U15MBedford & County-3.8 
4311:24   Doug Tandy U15MCity of Portsmouth33.1 
4411:26   Peter Laing U15MTonbridge12.9 
4511:27   Jacob Sayers U15MCrawley25.3 
4611:27   Louis Jennings U15MMedway & Maidstone36.0 
4711:34   Giles Robinson U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow31.2 
4811:44   Oliver White U15MCity of Portsmouth25.2 
4912:02   Daniel Headland U15MShaftesbury Barnet36.0 
5012:04   Max Davis U15MCamberley20.6 
5112:07   Tim Kenyon U15MReading AC36.0 
5212:09   Fraser Cunningham U15MHerne Hill33.8 
5312:11   Ryan Hodd U15MHastings AC36.0 
5412:30   Phillip Bourne U15MPoole AC/Team Dorset36.0 
5512:33   Mason BaylissU15MWindsor,Slough,Eton & Hounslow AC  
5612:45   Sean Baccas U15MSt. Albans AC36.0 
2.997KL U15M L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
19:46   Richard Allen U15MAldershot, Farnham & District/Hampshire Schs-2.5 
29:48   Merhawe TemaneU15MHerne Hill Harriers  
39:52   James Murdoch U15MThames Valley25.8 
49:53   Corey De'Ath U15MTonbridge-4.3 
59:54   Ryan Isaacson U15MBedford & County18.5 
69:55   Andrew Smith U15MPoole Runners-0.2 
79:59   Nicholas Doyle U15MHerts Phoenix5.0 
810:00   Sam Wilson U15MShaftesbury Barnet17.2 
910:03   Matthew Cole U15MYeovil/Wells City-0.9 
1010:05   Hanro Roussouw U15MTonbridge27.7 
1110:07   Oliver Butler U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants20.9 
1110:07   Ben Priddle U15MReading AC8.6 
1310:11   Michael Goddard U15MChiltern/Hertfordshire Schs1.8 
1410:24   Rob Hall U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Surrey Schs24.5 
1510:26   Oliver May U15MDorking & Mole Valley30.6 
1510:26   Jamie Finnigan U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9.0 
1710:29   Jordan Warren U15MCity of Portsmouth29.7 
1810:37   Sam Shindler-Glass U15MEaling Southall & Middx17.2 
1910:41   William Somogyi U15MBexley14.2 
2010:43   Toby RankinU15MIpswich Harriers  
2010:43   Josh Saunders U15MBedford & County32.0 
2210:45   Corey Keane U15MWatford17.6 
2310:47   Scott Barker U15MWinchester30.0 
2310:47   Michael Bartram U15MWest Suffolk-2.4 
2510:53   Todd Mitchell U15MCornwall33.3 
2610:54   Joseph Brennan U15MShaftesbury Barnet20.8 
2710:58   James Davis U15MVale of Aylesbury3.2 
2811:03   Luke Reynolds U15MTaunton25.0 
2911:04   Edward King U15MTonbridge36.0 
3011:06   Josh Clifford U15MShaftesbury Barnet19.1 
3111:07   Joseph Aherne U15MChiltern15.7 
3211:09   Chris Dickson U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants36.0 
3211:09   William Thompson U15MCrawley27.6 
3411:10   Nathan Mapperley U15MCamberley1.9 
3511:16   Brendan Kirkton U15MBournemouth23.0 
3611:17   Stephen Jones U15MMedway & Maidstone16.8 
3711:32   Bradley Stansbury U15MCity of Norwich18.0 
3811:35   Cormac Scully-King U15MAldershot, Farnham & District31.5 
3911:41   Dan Riddington U15MBracknell AC4.0 
4011:47   Ryan Allen U15MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders31.3 
4011:47   Aaron Clarke U13MHerne Hill36.0 
4211:48   Ashley Nisbet U15MMedway & Maidstone36.0 
4312:02   Randy Bell U15MBanbury36.0 
4412:17   Owen Huxley U15MOxford City13.4 
4412:17   Arun Dance U15MReading AC36.0 
4612:20   Joshua Morgan U15MCamberley36.0 
4612:20   Tom JonesU15MWells City Harriers  
4812:21   William Brennan U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow15.2 
4912:22   Jack Major U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow36.0 
5012:44   Jack Spencer U15MSouthampton35.9 
5112:50   Adenekan Lipede U15MBlackheath & Bromley35.6 
5112:50   Ben RoeU15MCity of Portsmouth A.C.  
5313:00   Alfie Jeffery U15MHastings AC26.3 
5414:16   George Walker U15MPoole AC18.2 
2.997KL U15M L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
19:40   Maximilian Nicholls U15MTonbridge-3.9 
210:03   Matthew Arnold U15MAldershot, Farnham & District-3.4 
310:13   Robin O'Connor U15MShaftesbury Barnet23.4 
410:15   Jack Rowe U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-4.8 
510:23   Jonathan Janes U15MBedford & County0.6 
610:28   Alex Wheeldon U15MHerne Hill35.9 
610:28   Stanley Parker U15MPoole Runners33.4 
610:28   Niall Holt U15MSouthampton-3.0 
910:34   Nathan Meredith U15MReading AC20.9 
1010:35   Jake Barraclough U15MHerts Phoenix-0.3 
1110:38   Philip Bridge U15MYeovil-2.3 
1110:38   Matthew Smith U15MCity of Portsmouth/Portsmouth TC7.8 
1310:44   Toby Green U15MTaunton36.0 
1310:44   Jimmy Davies U15MChiltern27.7 
1510:49   George Gathercole U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-2.9 
1510:49   Sebastian Anthony U15MWest Suffolk-3.9 
1710:52   Tom ChapellU15MDorking & Mole Valley A.C.  
1810:53   Ryan Higgs U15MHastings AC9.0 
1810:53   Ben Chapman U15MTonbridge36.0 
2010:56   Matt Bray U15MBedford & County-3.2 
2010:56   Alex FlavellU15MHerne Hill Harriers  
2211:02   Archie St Aubyn U15MThames Valley24.0 
2211:02   Duncan Pinder U15MEaling Southall & Middx31.1 
2411:03   Callan Jones U15MShaftesbury Barnet36.0 
2511:06   Callum McCormick U15MShaftesbury Barnet27.0 
2611:10   Samuel Walrond U15MBournemouth36.0 
2711:11   James Down U15MSt. Albans AC32.3 
2811:12   Andre Stone U15MBexley-2.3 
2811:12   Callum Neal U15MChiltern13.3 
3011:13   Mark Hastings U15MCamberley36.0 
3111:22   James Williamson U15MMedway & Maidstone21.5 
3111:22   Luca Chiossone U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants-1.4 
3311:23   Darryl Broughton U15MCity of Norwich24.6 
3411:25   Joel Buckett U15MCrawley25.4 
3511:34   Ben Bradshaw U15MTonbridge36.0 
3611:45   Matthew Robinson U15MCornwall13.4 
3711:47   William Stockwell U15MMedway & Maidstone1.8 
3811:48   Tom Dicker U15MCamberley22.7 
3911:57   Ryan Crawte U15MAldershot, Farnham & District36.0 
4012:07   Niall Anderson U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow36.0 
4112:08   Kieran Lindars U15MVale of Aylesbury1.5 
4212:15   Connor Taylor U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants34.8 
4312:19   Tom Desborough U15MBlackheath & Bromley2.9 
4412:28   Callum Moir U15MWells City21.7 
4512:35   Jack Buckner U20MReading AC36.0 
4612:49   Joshua Lee U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow32.4 
4712:54   Logan Kelling U15MBanbury34.1 
4813:00   Joshua DavisU15MWatford Harriers  
4913:12   Jack Parker U15MCity of Portsmouth36.0 
5013:14   Peter Marlow U15MBracknell AC26.9 
5114:07   Louis Kellaway U15MPoole AC/Team Dorset27.2 
2.997KL U15M L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
19:34   Matthew Dickinson U15MWells City/Yeovil5.6 
29:45   Liam Dee U15MHerts Phoenix-5.4 
39:57   George Duggan U15MTonbridge-5.0 
49:59   Rory Mudd U15MShaftesbury Barnet19.7 
510:01   Cameron McKie U15MWest Suffolk-3.1 
610:10   Daniel Mulryan U15MPoole Runners-3.0 
710:13   Rory Bevis U15MCity of Portsmouth8.2 
810:14   Ben Hawkins U15MTaunton-2.7 
910:16   Gus Cockle U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-3.9 
1010:17   Toby Starling U15MAldershot, Farnham & District7.1 
1110:27   Gregory Baynham U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow12.0 
1210:33   Jonty Davison U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants11.6 
1210:33   Ross Testa U15MBedford & County36.0 
1410:39   Declan Toth U15MBournemouth12.3 
1510:43   Ben Golding U15MCrawley4.8 
1610:44   Callum Russell U15MCity of Norwich36.0 
1710:45   Alex Johnson U15MChiltern31.1 
1810:46   Ben Brunswick U15MDorking & Mole Valley-2.9 
1910:47   Andrew Stenning U15MChiltern36.0 
2010:51   Lascelles Hussey U15MHerne Hill-4.7 
2110:52   Alex Abadesso U15MShaftesbury Barnet32.0 
2210:53   Oscar Morton U15MReading AC36.0 
2310:57   Ben Watson U15MAldershot, Farnham & District11.2 
2310:57   Jack Richards U15MVale of Aylesbury36.0 
2511:01   Henry Suggitt U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow36.0 
2611:08   Andrew Wheatcroft U15MSt. Albans AC32.0 
2711:10   Daniel Pitman U15MMedway & Maidstone35.6 
2711:10   Ollie Leatherdale U15MCamberley19.7 
2911:11   William Ruiz U15MBlackheath & Bromley-0.5 
3011:12   Lewis Marshall U15MBedford & County3.9 
3111:16   Mike Logan U15MPoole AC22.2 
3211:18   James Todd U15MWells City4.1 
3311:26   Joseph O'Hara U15MBexley-3.8 
3411:31   Kevin Kapapiro U15MShaftesbury Barnet29.7 
3511:33   Jimmy HunsonU15MBanbury Harriers  
3611:36   Dale Triggs U15MCornwall14.6 
3711:37   Will Whitmore U15MTonbridge/Judd School12.9 
3811:38   Stephen Harris U15MWatford36.0 
3911:42   Kieran Ruffle U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants12.8 
3911:42   David Fisher U15MSouthampton12.1 
4112:25   Peter Mills U15MTonbridge24.5 
4213:07   Danat Haile U15MThames Valley36.0 
4313:18   Joshua Hopper U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow34.6 
4413:45   An UnknownU15MCity of Portsmouth A.C.  
4515:32   Daniel Minns U15MReading AC36.0 
2.997KL U13M L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:21   George Butler U13MSouthampton18.0 
210:29   Stuart Brown U13MTonbridge0.8 
310:32   Charlie Wyllie U13MDorking & Mole Valley-3.3 
410:38   Stephen Ferroni U13MBrighton & Hove-2.0 
510:40   Jack Gentle U13MSt. Albans AC29.6 
610:40   Rian McCawley U13MCamberley-0.7 
710:52   Luke Prior U13MWells City/Yeovil-3.3 
810:58   Paul Burgess U13MHerne Hill9.0 
911:06   Nathan Gibson U13MAldershot, Farnham & District-0.1 
1011:07   Will Perkin U13MChiltern-4.0 
1111:12   Jamie Finch U13MCity of Norwich/Waveney Valley26.5 
1211:15   Joshua Bartholomew U13MSutton & District/Sutton Runners16.1 
1311:16   Ethan Bevis U13MCity of Portsmouth20.8 
1411:19   Adam Robinson U13MBracknell AC22.3 
1511:24   James Brennan U13MShaftesbury Barnet22.2 
1611:26   Andrew LomaxU13MWindsor,Slough,Eton & Hounslow AC  
1711:31   Reuben Hoyte U13MArena 80-1.6 
1811:32   Jonty Wager-Leigh U13MDacorum & Tring6.2 
1911:33   Tom Holland U13MBedford & County11.0 
2011:37   Jack Ladhams U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants9.7 
2111:41   Alex GoldstoneU13MHastings A.C.  
2211:43   Joseph Cooper U13MThames Valley22.1 
2311:47   Elliott Morton U13MReading AC10.4 
2411:53   Golden GoldenU13MBournemouth A.C.  
2511:55   Luke Gunter U13MTonbridge5.2 
2611:57   Sean Pocknee U11MAldershot, Farnham & District1.3 
2712:00   Fraser Scott U13MHavering36.0 
2812:05   James RicardoU13MSt Albans A.C. B Team  
2912:05   Christopher Snook U11MAldershot, Farnham & District36.0 
3012:11   Finn Cruise-DrewU13MPoole Athletic Club  
3112:12   Michael Beer U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow25.0 
3212:13   Angus Thackray U13MWinchester36.0 
3312:23   Joshua Goble U13MCity of Portsmouth27.4 
3412:28   Ed Mundy U13MChiltern36.0 
3512:30   Christopher Brewer U13MSouthampton36.0 
3612:46   Adam Lomax U13MWoking36.0 
3712:59   Kain Furniss U13MCamberley36.0 
3813:06   Rory Brown U13MReading AC36.0 
3913:23   Lawrence Gilfrin U11MAldershot, Farnham & District12.1 
4013:23   Luke Henderson U13MHerne Hill36.0 
4113:29   Daniel Chalwin U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants18.8 
4214:03   Liam Tatam U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants35.7 
2.997KL U13M L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:46   Bill Hughes U13MChiltern4.0 
211:03   Thomas Kendrick U13MTonbridge6.1 
Page: 1 2 3