Southern 6 Stage Road Relays External Results
Aldershot
26 Sep 10
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
6KL SM L1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:00Dave Mitchinson  SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Police  5.7 
218:02Steve Murphy  SENMShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni/Ireland  24.2 
318:05Andrew Combs  U20MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni  7.3 
418:13Nicholas Torry  SENMSerpentine/Kent  -4.0 
518:18Mike Coleman  SENMMedway & Maidstone 18:12-2.8 
618:20Ben Nagy  U23MEnfield & Haringey/Bath Uni  0.2 
718:21John Gilbert  SENMKent  -4.8 
818:22Chris Busaileh  SENMHerne Hill  -0.5 
918:23Mickey Reed  U20MAldershot, Farnham & District  25.1 
1018:24Steve Sharp  SENMBelgrave  6.2 
1118:25Ryan Prout  SENMThrift Green  -0.3 
1218:41Alex Bruce-Littlewood  U23MBlackheath & Bromley/Portsmouth Uni/Hercules Wimbledon  -3.5 
1318:42Matt Shone  V35MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Birmingham Uni/Herne Hill  9.3 
1418:47Chris Rooke  U23MIpswich  3.8 
1518:49Ian Habgood  SENMBournemouth  9.7 
1618:50Adam Clarke  U20MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni/Hastings AC  -4.2 
1718:54Ashley Harrell  U23MCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni  5.6 
1818:55Nick Gold  V35MHighgate/Heaton  5.7 
1919:03Adam Thomas  SENMCornwall  -0.9 
2019:07Liam White  U20MHercules Wimbledon  5.9 
2119:07Mohamud Aadan  U23MThames Valley/Somalia  -4.6 
2219:10Chris Thomson  SENMBrighton & Hove/Crawley  2.5 
2319:11Phil Killingley  SENMWinchester/Oxford Uni  -0.5 
2419:12Liam Markham  U20MEnnis Track/Newham & Essex Beagles/Ireland  15.6 
2519:19Matt Carlisle  SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow  3.5 
2619:24Matt Grant  SENMShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni  -2.3 
2719:25Dave Alcock  SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Thames Hare & Hounds  0.4 
2819:26Alex Mouradian  U23MBracknell AC  4.9 
2919:27Alex Wall-Clarke  SENMSouthampton/Loughborough Students  -4.3 
3019:29Matt Bergin  U20MBedford & County  -3.6 
3119:29Carl Bradbury  U23MReading AC/St. Mary's Uni  11.4 
3219:30Nick Hodges  V35MDorking & Mole Valley  2.9 
3319:34Jon Hamblen  V35MWalton/Southend  1.9 
3419:38Michael Glowacki  SENMHillingdon/Poland  0.3 
3519:44Peter Norris  SENMHarrow  4.6 
3619:45Oliver Berry  U23MExeter/Birmingham Uni/Taunton  -1.3 
3719:45Alex Flynn  U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Ferrybank/St. Mary's Uni/Irela  14.8 
3819:46Steve Prosser  SENMThurrock/Bishops Stortford/Herts Phoenix  2.9 
3919:48Martin Bateman PBSENMHillingdon22:0721:40-0.5 
4019:51Simon Coombes  V35MHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County  -1.3 
4119:53James Teuten  U23MCity of Portsmouth/Imperial College  1.6 
4219:54Paul Hayman  SENMPeterborough/Serpentine  13.6 
4319:58Jon Quint  SENMCity of Norwich/Southampton  11.4 
4420:00Dave Carter  V35MBrighton Phoenix  0.8 
4520:03Michael Tarpey  SENMHerts Phoenix/Hertfordshire Uni  30.4 
4620:04Patrick Stuart  U20MBedford & County  20.2 
4720:06Dale Bickham  SENMHighgate/Australia  31.6 
4820:06Steve Kimber  SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow  10.6 
4920:06Rory McMahon  SENMHercules Wimbledon/Corstorphine  26.2 
5020:06Tom Heslop  U23MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Cambridge Uni  0.2 
5120:09Les Newell  V35MAbingdon  -1.0 
5220:13Ben Osborn  SENMStragglers  3.8 
5320:14Gordon Pearce  SENMKingston & Poly/Thames Hare & Hounds/KPMG  -0.7 
5420:17Howard Bristow  V35MBrighton & Hove  -3.2 
5520:19Tom Comerford  U23MMarshall Milton Keynes/St. Mary's Uni  0.4 
5620:24Jack Bancroft  U23MWells City/Exeter Uni  -2.1 
5720:27Matthew Bland  V40MHavering/Eastern Vets/Thrift Green  0.8 
5820:30Bryn Reynolds  U23MNewham & Essex Beagles  -1.6 
5920:39Marcus Maxwell  V35MOxford City/Royal Air Force  7.9 
6020:46Andrew Moreton  SENMKent  4.3 
6120:47Tom Best  U23MLuton/Bolton  8.6 
6220:48Steve Bienvenu  SENMGuernsey  5.2 
6320:57Knut Hegvold  V45MBelgrave/Norway  2.7 
6420:57Gareth Edwards  V35MLuton  5.2 
6521:08Ed Messer  SENMChelmsford/Woodford Green Essex Ladies  27.2 
6621:19Tom Tica  U23MIpswich  19.7 
6721:22Dan Francis  U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Loughborough Students  32.5 
6821:24Mick Barlow  V40MTonbridge/Veterans  8.0 
6921:24Mohammed Ismail  SENMEaling, Southall & Middx/Serpentine  -1.2 
7021:27Marc Snaith  SENMRanelagh/St. Mary's Richmond  2.7 
7121:36Robert Jackaman  SENMCambridge H/Met Police  -2.1 
7221:44Simon Mercer  V45MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets  30.6 
7321:44Jack Gregory  U20MReading AC/Southampton Uni  2.2 
7421:46Will Forbes  SENMSerpentine  3.9 
7521:50Daniel Ryan  SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students  32.6 
7621:55Tim Sherman  SENMSouthampton  2.4 
7722:30Pete Darton  V35MWells City/Yeovil  14.6 
7822:40Peter Mitchell  V35MAndover  1.7 
7922:46Christopher Tollet  U20MCity of Portsmouth  9.2 
8022:50Neil Petrie  V35MFleet & Crookham  25.0 
8122:52Stuart Searle  V35MSouth London  7.7 
8223:00Steve Axon  V35MSouthampton  15.5 
8323:41Ed Saxwell SENMHercules Wimbledon A.C.    
8424:25Tim Parkin  SENMShaftesbury Barnet  10.1 
8524:46Alex Hawkins  U23MEpsom & Ewell  4.2 
8626:36Mathew Orchard  SENMAndover/Fetch Everyone  24.6 
8727:05David Parsons  V60MBournemouth  12.4 
8827:18Walter Wesseley SENMWindsor,Slough,Eton & Hounslow AC    
6KL SM L2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:59Frank Tickner  SENMWells City/Kent  0.0 
218:02Martin Mashford  SENMAldershot, Farnham & District  -3.4 
318:04Richard Goodman  U20MShaftesbury Barnet  -4.7 
418:20Ben Noad  SENMHighgate  -2.1 
518:38John McDonnell  U20MLuton/St. Mary's Uni  -2.0 
618:40Stu Huntington  U23MCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni  3.3 
718:55Jack Goodwin  U20MBedford & County  -4.4 
818:56Richard Ward  SENMBelgrave  5.4 
919:02Joshua Grace  U20MAldershot, Farnham & District  -4.5 
1019:07James Sumpter PBSENMThames Valley23:3023:3026.5 
1119:08Nathan Riding  U23MNewham & Essex Beagles/Liverpool John Moores Uni/Ribble Vall  13.7 
1219:10Jamie Ashton  U23MBracknell AC/Southampton Uni  -2.1 
1319:14Simon Taylor  SENMAbbey AC/Kent  12.8 
1419:15James McCarthy  U20MBrighton & Hove  -0.4 
1419:15Martin Shore  SENMThames Hare & Hounds  2.1 
1619:17Ben Harding  SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London  -3.4 
1619:17Richard Phillips  SENMSerpentine  -3.0 
1819:26Jim Cooper  V35MHarrow/Met Police  -1.4 
1919:27Stuart Major  V40MNewham & Essex Beagles/South London/Thames Hare & Hounds  -0.2 
2019:36Ben Tyler  U23MMedway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni London  -1.2 
2119:38Grant Twist  U20MHavering/Canterbury Christ Church  0.1 
2219:42Lee Pickering  SENMChelmsford  1.8 
2219:42James Taylor  U20MTonbridge/Nottingham Uni  0.6 
2419:45Noel Kindon  SENMCarn Runners of Holman/Cornwall  9.3 
2519:50William Gray  U20MBrighton & Hove  3.0 
2619:56Rob McTaggart  SENMBournemouth/Poole AC  -1.9 
2720:00Simon Millett  SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Norwich RR  -2.2 
2720:00Craig Berg  U23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Brunel Uni London  33.3 
2920:02Jonathan Gill  SENMKent  32.5 
3020:10Jacob Simmons  U20MBanbury/St. Mary's Uni  33.0 
3120:12Matthew Sharp  SENMHercules Wimbledon  -0.9 
3220:13David Fry PBU23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/St. Mary's Uni/Newbury 21:0611.6 
3320:15Phil Egerton  V35MAbingdon  1.9 
3420:17Joel Clewett  SENMMet Police/Crawley  4.7 
3520:19Jonathan Henderson  SENMHerne Hill/Edinburgh Uni  8.8 
3520:19Eric Phillips  SENMSerpentine  7.9 
3520:19Ben Hurley  V35MBelgrave  11.0 
3820:20Daniel Thorne  U23MReading AC/Brunel Uni London  -3.5 
3920:27Matt Barrie  U23MBrighton Phoenix/Brighton Uni  32.9 
4020:32Alexander Teuten  U20MCity of Portsmouth/Imperial College  -4.6 
4120:43Ben Wilen  U23MGuernsey  7.1 
4120:43Damian Rogers  U20MCity of Norwich/Great Yarmouth  12.8 
4320:44Andrew Aitken  SENMHighgate  28.6 
4420:53Stephen Cavey  U20MBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students  20.0 
4521:01Tim Spencer  SENMSouthampton  6.9 
4621:11Peter Townsend  U23MHerts Phoenix/Cambridge Uni  5.8 
4621:11Tom Muddiman  SENMSouthampton  0.5 
4821:15Nic Gould  SENMThames Hare & Hounds/Croydon  -0.4 
4921:24Carl Yates  U20MHillingdon  20.4 
5021:26Russell Osborne SENMSouthampton A.C.    
5021:26Chris Hepworth  U20MEaling, Southall & Middx/Brunel Uni London  -0.5 
5021:26Ed Mezzetti  SENMOxford City  1.2 
5321:27James Harvey  V35MWalton  7.1 
5421:29Jack Philp  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow  22.7 
5521:32Kirk Haddon  SENMGateshead  4.8 
5621:33Ryan Stephenson  U20MShaftesbury Barnet  34.8 
5721:35Ian Habgood  SENMBournemouth  9.7 
5821:53Graham Hewett  SENMDorking & Mole Valley  13.1 
5921:56Alan Metcalfe  U23MBedford & County/Beds Uni  10.6 
6021:57Allan Barrie  V35MStragglers  5.3 
6121:58Joe Toomey  U20MHercules Wimbledon  -0.8 
6222:05David Johnson  SENMThurrock/Tyne Bridge  -0.2 
6322:09Tony Harran  V50MHerne Hill  8.0 
6422:16Josh Bentham  U20MTonbridge  33.6 
6522:24James Edgar  SENMSerpentine  4.6 
6622:28Duncan Anderson  SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets  10.1 
6622:28William Harding  U23MWinchester  20.3 
6822:35Ross Privett  SENMExeter  36.0 
6922:37Edward Campbell  U20MHillingdon/Warwick Uni  0.5 
7022:43Chris Bundhun  SENMRanelagh/Kingston & Poly  3.8 
7123:02Matt Harrison  V45MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets  10.7 
7223:07Andrew Mcdonald  V40MReading AC  5.1 
7323:18Mark Curtis  V40MAndover  5.0 
7423:36Jeffery Nkrumah  SENMNewham & Essex Beagles  6.5 
7523:42Peter Benedickter  V40MLuton/Bedford & County/Dacorum & Tring/Eastern Vets  3.7 
7624:03Simon Prior  V40MWells City/Yeovil  6.2 
7724:23Martin Welsh  V35MAndover  8.8 
7724:23Nialls Davis SENMCity of Portsmouth A.C.    
7925:01Phil Shelley  V50MShaftesbury Barnet  21.1 
8025:53Dominic Getting  V35MHercules Wimbledon  25.6 
8126:18Stephen Sear  SENMFleet & Crookham  36.0 
6KL SM L3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:13James Connor  SENMKent/Brunel Uni London  -3.1 
218:25Mathew Ashton  SENMAldershot, Farnham & District  0.9 
318:31Tom Bedford  SENMShaftesbury Barnet  22.2 
418:39Jonathan Blackledge  SENMBelgrave/Oxford Uni  22.7 
518:41Robert Russell  SENMThames Valley/Central  0.3 
618:47Ian Bailey  U20MAldershot, Farnham & District  -2.1 
718:53Ben Pochee  V40MHighgate  -0.2 
818:58Huw Evans  V35MTonbridge/Welsh Masters  -2.0 
918:59Tommy Carroll  U23MCity of Norwich/North Sligo/St. Mary's Uni/Ireland  17.4 
1019:04Daniel Woodgate  U20MLuton/St. Mary's Uni  -1.8 
1119:07Alex Robinson  U20MHercules Wimbledon/Durham Uni  -1.0 
1219:13Harun Abdi  U20MNewham & Essex Beagles  22.5 
1219:13Alex Bellew  U20MBedford & County/Leeds Uni/Hercules Wimbledon  0.1 
1419:21Daniel Bruynooghe  SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/LSE/Germany  -1.5 
1519:23Frank Baddick  SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students  -4.6 
1619:27Phillip Sesemann  U20MBlackheath & Bromley  -4.6 
1719:28Julian Rendall  SENMThames Hare & Hounds  -1.9 
1819:36Adrian Lowther  SENMMedway & Maidstone  -2.7 
1919:45Sarwar Khan  SENMHerne Hill  22.9 
2019:46Mitch White  U20MBracknell AC  19.0 
2019:46James Tomlinson  SENMBrighton & Hove/Thames Valley  20.9 
2219:50Will Wright  SENMChelmsford  0.9 
2319:53Josh Mutch  U20MBrighton & Hove  4.0 
2319:53Alex Tovey  U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni  -4.2 
2519:57Jamie Buckley-Stanton  U20MHavering  0.5 
2619:58Daniel Hamilton  U20MAbingdon  7.7 
2719:59Evan Erskin-Thomas SENMDorking & Mole Valley A.C.    
2820:00Andrew Reeves  V40MSerpentine  -0.1 
2920:18Jim McMahon  V50MBedford & County/Eastern Vets/Ireland  1.5 
3020:21Eliot Haimes  SENMWells City/Yeovil  1.6 
3120:22Keith Newton  V45MHerne Hill  1.8 
3120:22James Jackson  U20MCity of Norwich  31.5 
3320:24Phillip Berntsen  U23MWinchester  14.2 
3420:25Tom Barfoot  U20MHerts Phoenix  27.5 
3420:25Ross Franks  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow  2.9 
3420:25Thomas Johnson  SENMSouthampton  1.9 
3720:29Jordon West  U23MCornwall/St. Mary's Uni/Newquay & Par  13.5 
3820:34David Lewis  U20MReading AC  1.7 
3920:37Andrew Taylor  SENMSerpentine  6.2 
4020:39Ronan Breen  V35MShaftesbury Barnet  4.1 
4120:40Stephen Reid  U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants  0.4 
4220:41Ian White  V40MBournemouth  7.7 
4320:43Harry Carter  U20MCity of Portsmouth  17.5 
4420:45Nathan Aspinall  V35MAldershot, Farnham & District  3.6 
4520:52David Mason  SENMBelgrave  20.5 
4620:54Max-Patrick Lippert  SENMBrighton Phoenix  33.5 
4721:02Mark Speight  U20MHillingdon  6.6 
4821:05Jamie Helmer  SENMHercules Wimbledon  10.8 
4921:06Jon Ladley  SENMWalton  7.1 
5021:07Phil Sanders  V35MKent  -0.9 
5121:09John Robertson  SENMOxford City/Ealing, Southall & Middx  24.3 
5221:11Julian Critchlow  V45MHarrow  0.4 
5321:24Lee Salter  SENMExeter  20.0 
5421:33Jonathan Slade  U23MSouthampton  21.7 
5521:35Nicola Barberis Negra  SENMSerpentine/Italy  2.5 
5621:40Colin Jeffreys  SENMGuernsey  9.9 
5721:58Rob McTaggart  SENMBournemouth/Poole AC  -1.9 
5821:59Paul Graham  V35MStragglers  3.7 
5922:05Mark Delahunty  V35MEaling, Southall & Middx/Ireland  4.4 
6022:21Alexander Hookway  U20MTonbridge/Brunel Uni London  0.5 
6122:23Anthony Doolittle  SENMThames Hare & Hounds  4.8 
6222:30Tony Hooker  SENMCity of Portsmouth  14.0 
6322:40Jonathan Shillito  SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets  31.5 
6423:02Brian Scott  SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets  26.5 
6523:07Jon James  V45MWells City/Yeovil  6.8 
6623:32Adam Dowman  U20MThurrock  4.8 
6723:45Jon Greenhalgh  V35MAndover/Cannons  11.1 
6823:54Gavin Boxter SENMHercules Wimbledon A.C.    
6924:35Richard Daniel  U23MBlackheath & Bromley  19.5 
7025:35Mark Rogers  SENMMet Police  34.0 
7125:56Simon Brookes SENMFleet & Crookham A.C.    
7227:18Richard Guy Smith  SENMAldershot, Farnham & District  5.5 
6KL SM L4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:00Ben Moreau  SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Basingstoke & Mid Hants  -3.1 
218:11Kairn Stone  SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Plymouth H  -0.4 
318:13Ben Tickner  SENMWells City/Kent  -1.3 
418:21Nick Goolab  U23MBelgrave/Birmingham Uni  -4.7 
518:32Carl Goose  SENMCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni  1.1 
618:37Glen Watts  SENMShaftesbury Barnet  -3.4 
718:45Joe Morwood  U20MAldershot, Farnham & District/Herne Hill  -1.5 
818:59Henry Dodwell  SENMHighgate  9.6 
919:17Daniel Bradley  SENMTonbridge/Aldershot, Farnham & District  -1.8 
Page: 1 2 3