Chestnut Tree House 10K External Results
Littlehampton
12 Sep 10
Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10K
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
134:26   Martin Footman PBSENMWorthing34:2632:130.1 
234:34   Paul Bond SBV35MWorthing34:3434:1617.6 
335:11   Robert Birchley PBSENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets35:1135:1131.7 
435:20   Stefano Addis PBV35MBrighton & Hove35:2035:2036.0 
535:27   Howard Clark PBV35MPortsmouth JC35:2735:272.7 
635:59   Adam Stephens PBV35MWorthing35:5935:594.3 
736:22   James Pennicott PBSENMChichester36:2236:2234.1 
836:45   Del Wallace PBSENMArunners36:4535:451.7 
936:53   Martin Haylock SBSENMUnattached36:5336:4936.0 
1037:03   Matt Horrocks SENMUnat    
1137:21   Anthony Roddis  V40MChichester35:0234:4436.0 
1237:28   Simon Gill SBSENMTone Zone37:2833:02-0.6 
1337:38   Stephen John Fryer SBV35MWorthing Striders37:3837:079.7 
1437:55   Kevin McGreal  V45MChichester36:5536:5519.7 
1538:10   David Barry PBV60MWorthing/Worthing Striders38:1038:1013.1 
1638:23   Nathan Barker PBSENMUnattached38:2338:2324.4 
1738:25   Andrew Nisbet PBV45MUnattached38:2538:2518.0 
1838:33   Wayne Mortiboys PBV35MWorthing38:3338:3334.7 
1938:37   Christopher Burgin PBV35MWorthing Striders38:3738:3721.9 
2038:51   Simon Powell V40MUnat    
2138:53   Henry Teague-Smith SBU17MWorthing38:5335:4112.8 
2239:00   Steve Kavanagh PBV45MFittleworth39:0039:0016.1 
2339:00   Don Doe SBV50MPoole Runners39:0037:449.0 
2439:00   Tim Stevens PBV40MUnattached39:0039:0036.0 
2539:04   Nick Crocker PBV50MCrawley Saints & Sinners/Veterans39:0439:0436.0 
2639:05   Andy Stadden PBV45MArunners39:0539:056.4 
2739:13   Graham Lyne PBV45MTone Zone39:1339:1335.9 
2839:31   Thomas Jago  SENMTone Zone38:5138:5134.1 
2939:32   Richard Adams PBSENMLingfield39:3239:3211.1 
3039:34   Steven Lenn SENMUnat    
3139:40   Gary Christie  V45MBrighton & Hove37:1636:445.4 
3239:45   Paul Jarvis  V45MTone Zone39:2539:257.0 
3339:50   Jimmy Vaudrey SENMArunners    
3439:52   Marha Baker SENMUnat    
3540:00   Jason Russell SENMUnat    
3640:11   Ben Griffiths SENMUnat    
3740:30   Steve Allen SENMUnat    
3840:33   Clive Lett V40MTuff Fitty Tri Club    
3940:43   Jamie Kuleer SENMUnat    
4040:45   Matthew Barnes PBSENMWorthing Striders40:4540:4536.0 
4140:49   Ian Scogings PBU23MPortsmouth JC40:4940:4929.6 
4240:50   Jamie Ellinor SENMUnat    
4340:53   Adam Ingram SENMUnat    
4440:55   Lee Gulliver  SENMWorthing39:4639:4618.3 
4540:56   Phillip Finlinson V50MUnat    
4640:59   Kevin White  V40MRoyal Navy40:4340:4335.8 
4741:21   Shaun Mcgreal V40MUnat    
4841:21   Katarina Larsson PBSENWUnattached41:2141:2136.0 
4941:24   Rupert Burgess V50MUnat    
5041:34   Nicg Wood SENMUnat    
5141:39   Patrick Searle SENMUnat    
5241:42   Guy Phelps SBV65MVictory41:4240:2236.0 
5341:45   Gavin Dutton SENMUnat    
5441:49   Tom Adams SBU23MAmphibians Horsham TC/York Triathlon/Birmingham Uni41:4941:307.8 
5541:53   Dave Bramley SENMUnat    
5641:55   Robin Charnock SBV45MArunners41:5539:205.2 
5741:55   Danny Mahoney PBV45MTone Zone41:5539:1812.3 
5841:59   James Heybourn SENMUnat    
5942:02   Neil Rabone PBV45MWorthing Striders42:0242:0212.8 
6042:03   Sam Francis PBSENWPortsmouth JC42:0340:1826.4 
6142:10   Simon Grunden SENMUnat    
6242:11   Scott Wallace  V35MWorthing41:2538:159.7 
6342:13   Ian Scogings PBV40MUnattached42:1342:1334.4 
6442:20   Stuart Evans V40MUnat    
6542:21   Peter Booth SENMUnat    
6642:22   James Peters PBU20MArunners42:2242:2235.5 
6742:22   Mark Clawson PBV35MFittleworth42:2242:2220.6 
6842:23   Sean Gibbs V40MUnat    
6942:31   Carolyn Swan PBV40WLingfield41:3441:3436.0 
7042:33   Grahame Hurren  V45MTone Zone41:4541:4532.2 
7142:38   Scott Gair SENMUnat    
7242:41   Terry Webb PBV55MArunners42:4142:4113.9 
7342:41   Adrian Lambert SENMUnat    
7442:47   Paul Cushway V50MUnat    
7542:49   Jo Ciarue V35WUnatt    
7642:58   Michael Caffyn  U23MArunners42:0236:035.7 
7743:00   Katherine Bond PBV35WChichester43:0043:0022.7 
7843:05   Sam Hubbard SENMUnat    
7943:08   Terry Healy PBV55MChichester43:0843:0714.5 
8043:10   Lawrence Simpson SENMUnat    
8143:11   Andrew Moore PBV40MChichester41:3540:428.2 
8243:20   Richard Burgess SENMUnat    
8343:31   Matt Duff SENMUnat    
8443:34   Philip Brunton SENMUnat    
8543:35   Michael Batstone V60MUnat    
8643:38   Richard Guest V40MUnat    
8743:45   Ian Culton PBSENMTone Zone43:4543:4530.0 
8843:45   Janice Jones PBV40WWorthing Striders43:4543:4518.1 
8943:46   Robin Harris PBV45MHorsham Joggers43:4643:4634.6 
9043:47   Jack Budd SENMUnat    
9143:49   David Banister V40MUnat    
9243:53   Ben Adfield SENMUnat    
9343:55   Geoff Burrow SBV65MWorthing43:5538:2336.0 
9443:58   Keith Blackmon V50MUnat    
9544:04   Charlie Hughes SENMUnat    
9644:06   Darren Sims SENMUnat    
9744:07   Oliver Graveson PBU17MWorthing44:0744:0730.3 
9844:10   Jason Stuart SENMUnat    
10044:17   David Tyerman V40MUnat    
9944:17   Peter Jones  V40MArunners43:3440:4126.7 
10144:20   Stuart Carruthers PBSENMHorsham Joggers44:2044:208.7 
10244:25   Thomas Caffyn PBU17MArunners43:4536:287.9 
10344:25   Dan Puttock SENMUnat    
10444:32   Simon Bennett V40MUnat    
10544:35   Stephen Paul Sutton PBV35MPaddock Wood44:3543:5313.2 
10644:36   Rebecca Woodman  SENWArunners40:1740:1735.8 
10744:43   Mark Homes V40MUnat    
10844:47   Gareth Hughes V40MUnat    
10944:48   Wesley Harris SENMUnat    
11044:48   Christopher Willmott PBSENMLancing Eagles44:4844:4836.0 
11144:49   Matthew Carroll SENMUnat    
11244:50   Catherine Page PBSENWPortslade43:2843:2817.1 
11344:52   Howard Bayley PBV35MTuff Fitty TC44:5244:5236.0 
11444:58   Jonathan Brunton SENMUnat    
11545:00   Simon Watts V40MUnat    
11645:02   Louise Payne  V45WArena 8044:4343:4812.4 
11745:02   Andy Payne V40MUnat    
11845:06   Stewart Mackman  V50MHorsham Blue Star44:5844:5812.4 
11945:06   Paul Lawrence SENMUnat    
12045:08   Chris Bartley SENMUnat    
12145:10   Keith Hersee V40MUnat    
12245:16   Daniel Lindfield SENMUnat    
12345:16   Jon Marsh SENMUnat    
12445:18   Carlo Gargiulo V40MUnat    
12545:21   Simon Bodsworth  V40MTone Zone42:0641:3314.2 
12645:21   Luke Noble SENMUnat    
12745:23   Amanda Soper  V40WHaywards Heath43:4043:4013.4 
12845:27   Simon Martyn U20MUnat    
12945:30   Kevin Batt PBSENMChichester45:3043:3517.1 
13045:31   Matthew Brunton SENMUnat    
13145:31   Paul Hewitt SENMUnat    
13245:32   Stuart Stoneham  V35MArena 8040:2440:2423.8 
13345:32   John Dobbelaar SENMUnat    
13445:38   Nicole Patterson V35WTuff Fitty Tri Club    
13545:39   Simon Lepine V40MUnat    
13645:39   Meredyth Harries V50MUnat    
13745:40   Oliver Mitchell U20MUnat    
13845:43   Matthew Henley SENMUnat    
13945:45   Ali Grinsted SENWUnat    
14045:52   Helen Alexander V35WUnat    
14146:02   Ian Bayley PBV40MTone Zone46:0244:2513.5 
14246:03   Graham McKnight SENMUnat    
14346:05   Alexander Mitchell SENMUnat    
14446:05   Martin Bell V40MUnat    
14546:07   Aaron Broadhouse SENMUnat    
14646:09   Gavin Taster SENMUnat    
14746:13   Matt Whittaker SENMUnat    
14846:15   Paul Sumnall SENMUnat    
14946:23   Heather Shorter PBSENWWorthing46:2346:2336.0 
15046:26   Adrian Barrus SENMStroud AC    
15146:27   Lars Skagerlind V50MUnat    
15246:28   John Betts PBV60MChichester46:2845:0716.2 
15346:29   Paul Mason SENMUnat    
15446:31   Eleanor Vida SENWUnat    
15546:32   Hanna Gray PBSENWDenmead46:3246:3233.0 
15646:35   Tony Williams V40MAmphibians 2 Tri    
15746:35   Graham Lane SENMUnat    
15846:37   Julian Pringle V40MUnat    
15946:41   Gordon Robertson V40MUnat    
16046:45   Felicity Paton PBSENWTone Zone/Chichester46:4545:3526.9 
16146:53   Angela Hibbin  SENWWorthing46:1446:1435.3 
16246:55   Michael Moorcroft PBV40MChichester46:5543:2323.1 
16347:03   Paul West V40MUnat    
16447:05   Paul Hamilton V40MUnat    
16547:10   Jamie Harwood SENMUnat    
16647:19   Gary Pidgeon V40MUnat    
16747:23   Lee Beech SENMUnat    
16847:24   Jason Ambridge PBV40MTone Zone47:2444:5415.2 
16947:24   Michael Garmendia SENMUnat    
17047:25   Carl Bicknell PBV45MHaywards Heath46:2341:2811.0 
17147:29   Andrew Kimber V40MUnat    
17247:29   Ian Hadingham V40MUnat    
17347:30   Lucie Osborn SENWUnat    
17447:32   James Nash SENMUnat    
17547:34   James Penfold SENMUnat    
17647:37   James Gairnes V40MUnat    
17747:38   Phil Blair V40MUnat    
17847:40   James Martin V40MUnat    
17947:42   Steve Mooloy V40MUnat    
18047:45   Jack Saunders U20MUnat    
18147:48   Martin Burt V40MUnat    
18247:50   Andy Smith V40MUnat    
18347:54   Tanja Reichert SENWUnat    
18447:55   John Booker PBV55MHorsham Joggers47:5547:5519.1 
18547:58   Michelle Kyte SENWUnat    
18647:59   David Beales SENMUnat    
18747:59   Julia Searle V35WUnat    
18848:00   Ben Diggins SENMUnat    
18948:04   Shelley Dodman SENWUnat    
19048:04   Lisa Fountain-Johnston SENWUnat    
19148:06   David Williams SENMUnat    
19248:08   Daniel Armstrong SENMUnat    
19348:08   Damian Andrews  V35MTone Zone45:4545:4536.0 
19448:09   Jez Robinson SENMUnat    
19548:10   John Fuller SENMUnat    
19648:12   Tim Wickins SENMUnat    
19748:13   Claire Watkins SENWUnat    
19848:19   Jade Asargiotakis PBSENWGoring48:1948:1936.0 
19948:22   Chris Rolley V50MUnat    
20048:25   Adrian Adsett PBV50MWorthing Striders46:3545:4836.0 
20148:26   Paul Challis V40MUnat    
20248:26   Dean Thomas SENMUnat    
20348:28   Stuart Thomson PBV50MTone Zone48:2847:3516.1 
20448:28   John Farr V40MUnat    
20548:30   Lane Scctton SENMUnat    
20648:30   Jolin Prideaux V40MUnat    
20748:31   Andrew Brown V40MUnat    
20848:42   Emma Reed V35WUnat    
20948:42   Neil Smith SENMUnat    
21048:43   Jackie Bone PBV35WWorthing Striders48:4348:4330.5 
21148:53   Oliver Smith SENMUnat    
21248:56   Russell Carr V40MUnat    
21348:56   Linda Venis PBV55WWorthing48:5648:5636.0 
21449:01   David Guiel V40MUnat    
21549:02   Jonathan Haddock PBV40MUnattached49:0249:0236.0 
21649:03   Su Hauxwell V35WUnat    
21749:03   Peter Howes V50MUnat    
21849:05   Dave Mason SENMUnat    
21949:07   Lee Payne PBV35MArunners49:0749:0736.0 
22049:16   Ashley Taylor  SENMUnattached45:1240:5620.6 
22149:17   Steve Bailey V40MUnat    
22249:20   Philip Harris V50MUnat    
22349:21   John Barrus PBV60MCheltenham/Midland Masters49:2149:2136.0 
22449:22   Amanda Boothby V35WUnat    
22549:23   Robert Little V40MUnat    
22649:24   Graham Matthews V40MUnat    
22749:25   Antony J Hurren SBV50MTone Zone49:2549:2233.3 
22849:25   Jason Hopper V40MUnat    
22949:27   Anne Miners V45WUnat    
23049:28   Chris Warr SENMUnat    
23149:28   Lorraine Treadwell  V45WWorthing45:1742:3612.7 
23249:31   Daniel Pidgeon SENMUnat    
23349:31   Kevin Flores SENMUnat    
23449:33   David Gunter SENMUnat    
23549:33   Paul Canning V50MUnat    
23649:34   Nicholas Blaber V40MUnat    
23749:35   Gavin Bowles V40MUnat    
23849:36   Simon Waters SENMUnat    
23949:40   Paul Stevenson PBV45MTone Zone49:4049:4021.4 
24049:41   Dominic Maxwell SENMArunners    
24149:42   Mandy Britton PBV40WTone Zone49:4249:4236.0 
24249:42   Claire Alden V35WUnat    
24349:43   Joseph McGreal SENMUnat    
24449:44   Galan Alden V40MUnat    
24549:48   Sally Beves SENWFareham Crusaders    
24649:48   Alison Ross V35WUnat    
24749:48   Alex Baines U20MUnat    
24849:50   Michael Neale V50MUnat    
24949:52   Sarah Bacer SENWUnat    
25049:54   Rod Catton V40MUnat    
Page: 1 2 3 4