Swindon parkrun # 27 External Results
Swindon
11 Sep 10
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:18   Alex Fisher  S25MSwindon16:3816:3836.0 
219:05   Neil Perry  S30MChippenham H18:4318:385.4 
319:30   Kev Tonner PBSENMUnattached19:3018:5334.3 
419:32   Kate Jacobs  S30WSwindon19:1318:365.6 
519:43   Stuart Higgins PBV35MUnattached19:4319:4336.0 
620:03   Lee Dickens V35MUnattached    
720:24   Barrie Brown  V35MSwindon19:4918:204.8 
820:40   Bob Campbell  V40MUnattached19:4719:4718.3 
920:45   Kevin Harper  V40MHighworth19:5318:3527.8 
1021:25   Mark Malham  V50MUnattached20:1319:4010.9 
1221:31   Benjamin Francis PBSENMUnattached20:1318:567.3 
1322:06   Peter Harris  V40MSlinn Allstars21:3020:2518.4 
1422:07   Andy Jacobs V35MUnattached    
1522:14   Tim Westcott  V50MSwindon21:1621:1612.8 
1622:15   Joel Thomson  S25MSlinn Allstars21:3219:5216.3 
1722:38   Stephen Yeates  S30MHighworth21:3621:2820.8 
1822:39   Crispian Garth  V50MSwindon22:0620:5813.0 
1922:59   Kirsty Hull SENWUnattached    
2023:13   Tony Deighton V40MUnattached    
2123:23   Paul Murphy  V40MUnattached21:3520:5412.5 
2223:25   Paul Appleby  V45MReading RR22:3520:319.5 
2323:35   Stephen Heavens  V55MWootton Bassett22:2221:2315.3 
2423:58   Michael Davis  V40MSlinn Allstars21:5121:5126.2 
2524:17   Wayne Francis  V45MUnattached23:5622:2933.5 
2624:21   Jeremy Francome  V40MUnattached23:1921:0726.9 
2724:21   Michelle Claire Mee  SENWUnattached23:1523:1536.0 
2824:37   Caroline Livingstone  S25WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/North Down/Royal Air Force24:2424:0736.0 
2924:44   Jasmine Kutassy  U15WWiltshire Schs23:1422:0936.0 
3024:55   Jenny Garth  V50WSwindon23:2222:5215.8 
3125:01   Jon Kutassy  V40MUnattached22:5121:4034.2 
3225:16   Steve Curtis  SENMUnattached21:3921:3936.0 
3325:23   Matthew Clarke V35MUnattached    
3425:41   Yvonne Pomeroy  SENWUnattached24:2924:2936.0 
3525:46   Craig Tiley  SENMUnattached24:3424:3422.4 
3626:09   Gavin Clark  S30MSwindon24:1424:1426.3 
3726:18   Gavin Livingstone SENMUnattached    
3827:01   Catherine Gladwyn  S30WSlinn Allstars26:3322:5633.9 
3927:02   Iain Wear PBV35MSwindon27:0222:1217.8 
4027:03   Dylan Grother U15MUnattached    
4127:05   Kathryn Forbes-taylor PBV35WUnattached26:3626:2736.0 
4227:25   Clive Dewhurst V35MUnattached    
4327:28   Jennie Green SENWWootton Bassett Hounds RC    
4427:36   Will Sherwood  V35MSlinn Allstars25:1022:0613.0 
4527:49   Richard Uwe Gauger  V40MUnattached23:4821:2712.9 
4627:58   Jo Shaw SENWUnattached    
4728:15   Janie Bond PBV50WUnattached27:5927:5936.0 
4828:59   Peter Berry V40MUnattached    
4929:01   Leon Grother PBV35MUnattached27:5025:2333.9 
5029:07   Mark Shackleford V55MUnattached    
5129:08   Rachel Knights  V35WCalne SMaRTT27:2227:2236.0 
5229:30   Warren Colley V40MUnattached    
5329:54   James Southwell SENMUnattached    
5430:57   Karen Mcfadyen  V40WUnattached30:0730:0736.0 
5531:09   Peter John Davidson Garratt  V55MSwindon29:1626:3936.0 
5631:30   Sandra Jeffrey  V50WSlinn Allstars30:0330:0336.0 
5731:34   Mark Stephen Thornett PBV45MUnattached28:2727:0729.6 
5831:35   Robert Berry U20MUnattached    
5931:43   Isaac Williams U15MUnattached    
6031:44   Keith Williams  V35MUnattached23:3621:2926.9 
6132:28   Christine Berry SENWUnattached    
6232:53   Karen Fawcett  V50WUnattached31:5130:5236.0 
6332:59   Ilse Ferwerda PBV35WFetch Everyone32:5930:3534.3 
6433:02   Ewa Hamilton V40WUnattached    
6533:02   Tracey Witts V35WUnattached    
6633:10   Beth Arthurs U15WUnattached    
6733:10   Paul Arthurs V35MUnattached    
6833:22   Sarah Mullard  V40WUnattached32:3832:3836.0 
6933:40   Heather Smith PBV45WUnattached31:0128:4226.1 
7033:44   Katie Sherwood SENWUnattached    
7134:44   Callum Lympany U20MUnattached    
7234:48   Sarah Upshon  SENWUnattached32:5232:5236.0 
7336:13   Claire Smith  V45WSlinn Allstars33:0731:0136.0 
7436:13   Ann Helen Cameron V45WUnattached    
7538:35   Jenny Ruth Matin V40WUnattached    
7638:36   Richard Alwyn Matin V45MUnattached