Bushy Park parkrun # 144 External Results
Bushy Park
2 Jun 07
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:16   Rafael Baugh PBSENMAustralia15:1615:16  
216:02   James Attard SBSENMAustralia16:0215:3835.8 
316:21   Jimmy Goulis  S30MStragglers/St. Mary's Richmond15:4815:4735.2 
416:48   William Morley  S30MMedway & Maidstone16:2416:24  
517:04   Mike Bradfield PBS30MDatchet17:0417:0433.4 
617:15   Dan White  V40MUnattached17:1017:10  
717:37   Danny Norman  S25MStragglers16:3816:257.6 
817:48   Chris Walmsley  S30MStragglers/Ireland17:1616:462.7 
917:54   James Espir PBV45MShaftesbury Barnet17:2617:26  
1017:58   Tom Morgan  SENMThames Turbo17:4717:4415.1 
1118:02   Richard Quantrill PBV35MChiltern18:0217:3725.5 
1218:02   Jerym Brunton PBS30MUnattached18:0217:574.9 
1318:04   Bernie Mulvany  V45MUnattached17:4817:425.9 
1418:09   Vaughan Ramsay PBS30MRanelagh/Hillingdon18:0918:094.3 
1518:13   Darren Johnson  S30MBurnham17:5717:428.6 
1618:16   Jamie McLoughlin SBS30MUnattached18:1616:532.5 
1718:18   Rob Batchelor SBV35MBracknell Forest17:5517:442.8 
1818:26   Crispin Allen  V35MStragglers18:0417:363.3 
1918:28   Mike Anderson  V50MFarnham Runners17:2517:066.2 
2018:32   Jeffrey Kaye  V45MShaftesbury Barnet18:1518:1533.9 
2118:39   Sean Paynter  U18MRanelagh17:2116:191.5 
2218:40   Peter Clarke SBV45MHercules Wimbledon18:4017:003.8 
2318:40   Andrew Redington  SENMStragglers17:3117:3129.3 
2418:41   John Herries  V40MRanelagh18:3018:2029.9 
2518:44   Sam Allpass SBV40MSerpentine/Barnes18:4418:147.3 
2618:45   Philip Bearman PBV40MWalton18:3617:304.9 
2718:49   Mark Gratton  S25MUnattached18:0117:031.0 
2818:50   Tim Walker PBV45MUnattached18:5018:50  
2918:50   Chris Hillier PBSENMUnattached18:5018:50  
3018:50   Jon Heasman PBSENMThames Turbo18:3017:585.0 
3118:51   David Rowe  S30MRanelagh18:0417:325.4 
3218:53   Duncan Mallison PBS30MRanelagh18:3817:023.4 
3318:56   Dave Wilson  V45M26.218:4318:4313.9 
3419:02   Peter Bodley-Scott  V35MUnattached18:4818:407.9 
3519:04   Michael Clayton  SENMUnattached18:4818:29  
3619:19   Alex Wells  SENMUnattached19:0819:08  
3719:20   Andrew Small  V45MUnattached19:0519:0127.4 
3819:22   Joss Moran SBU15MSt. Mary's Richmond19:2217:584.6 
3919:24   David Appleby PBV40MBurnham19:2419:2420.3 
4019:26   Christopher William Rose SBV40MBurnham19:2618:307.7 
4119:27   Geoff Fisher SBV50MStragglers19:2719:1713.6 
4219:29   Clare Graham  V35WStragglers18:3318:1710.5 
4319:34   Ciaran Murphy  V45MLondon Irish18:2917:506.2 
4419:34   Steve Cochrane SBV45MUnattached19:2219:126.9 
4519:37   Steve Worrall PBS30MBurnham19:3719:37  
4619:39   Simon Collingridge PBV45MRanelagh19:2919:0716.2 
4719:41   James Whistler  U20MRanelagh/Birmingham Uni18:4917:342.0 
4819:42   Jim Jeffery PBV45MUnattached19:4219:42  
4919:43   Dominic Collier PBV35M26.218:5717:4235.9 
5019:46   Richard Trimby PBV40MUnattached19:1218:4210.2 
5119:47   Tamsin Neale PBS30WBurnham19:3719:025.2 
5219:47   Oliver O'Brien PBS25MStragglers19:1918:4414.5 
5319:48   Alex Bazin  S25MStragglers19:4719:479.7 
5419:49   Tim McIntyre SBV45MEpsom Oddballs18:5218:428.2 
5519:54   Dave Parsonson PBSENMUnattached19:1419:14  
5619:57   Sam Hunton  U20MRanelagh19:3119:31  
5719:59   Joseph Chappell PBSENMUnattached19:5919:59  
5819:59   Mark Clarke  SENMUnattached19:0419:04  
5919:59   Stephen Daly SBV45MStragglers19:4119:4114.0 
6019:59   Vicky Baddick  S20WRoyal Sutton Coldfield/St. Mary's Uni18:5118:228.5 
6120:01   Neil King PBU15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants19:4318:1636.0 
6220:06   Darren Wood  S20MRanelagh17:5817:585.6 
6320:09   Dave Griffiths  V50MStragglers19:5319:5313.0 
6420:11   Daniel Dodson  S25MBurnham19:5319:53  
6520:12   Alan Mawdsley  V55MStragglers20:0819:5312.2 
6620:13   Aidan Muldowney  V35MUnattached19:5019:50  
6720:19   Tristan Chinn PBS30MBurnham20:1919:5929.2 
6820:21   Kieran Maynard  U18MOverton19:4119:41  
6920:22   Marcus Allon PBV35MThames Turbo20:2219:2635.3 
7020:23   Yuzo Saito PBS30MHercules Wimbledon/Thames Turbo19:4619:4621.0 
7120:25   John Redmond  V35MUnattached19:4519:45  
7220:29   Ian Cooper SBSENMUnattached20:0520:05  
7320:30   Robert Curtis  U20MThames Turbo19:1019:1021.2 
7420:31   Gideon Holdway PBV35MUnattached20:1420:14  
7520:33   Carl Moran  V40MSt. Mary's Richmond/Stragglers19:3718:517.4 
7620:34   David Tyas  V40MUnattached18:4518:457.3 
7720:37   Ian O'Brien  V40MSt. Mary's Richmond19:3419:1412.6 
7820:38   Peter Aston  V40MUnattached19:3418:53  
7920:40   Bertram Dunskus  V35MThames Turbo20:1020:10  
8020:41   John Everitt  V50MUnattached20:3420:3413.2 
8120:42   George Snee  SENMUnattached17:1517:1536.0 
8220:46   Bart Kusters  SENMMonte Carlo20:1219:5636.0 
8320:50   Richard Fletcher  V45MUnattached20:2619:3912.5 
8420:54   Tim Newsam  V55MUnattached20:2720:2716.7 
8520:55   Doug Gibson  SENMWesham20:2719:54  
8620:57   James Price PBSENMUnattached20:5720:57  
8720:57   Alex Muir PBSENMUnattached20:4620:46  
8821:02   Ted Fraser  V45MSt. Mary's Richmond19:3319:197.2 
8921:03   Mark Barrett  V40MElmbridge20:3920:0135.5 
9021:05   Michael Hodgson  V40MTeddington Rugby21:0419:32  
9121:07   James Cornewall-walker  V40MUnattached20:5220:52  
9221:11   Martin Spence PBV50MVeterans21:1121:1116.5 
9321:12   Horace White  V40MUnattached20:1720:1136.0 
9421:13   Paul Cuddeford PBV35MUnattached21:1321:1314.3 
9521:16   James Williams  U18MUnattached19:2317:2821.9 
9621:17   Phil Aiken  V40MRanelagh20:2619:5225.9 
9721:18   Tom Gibson  V40MUnattached20:5819:5210.2 
9821:19   Paul Kenny  SENMUnattached20:3519:2025.9 
9921:20   Andrew Patrick Allen  V50MStragglers20:3819:4310.2 
10021:21   Neil Browning PBV35MStragglers19:5518:407.2 
10121:22   Doug Smith  S30MUnattached19:0919:0936.0 
10221:23   Keith Humphrey  V50MRoad Runners Club21:1619:50  
10321:24   David Maher  S25M26.219:1518:3212.2 
10421:25   Barry King  V50MHercules Wimbledon21:0220:5610.6 
10521:28   Rowena Melbourne PBS25WRugby & Northampton21:2220:1812.3 
10621:28   David Williams PBV40MUnattached21:0020:39  
10721:29   Jerzy Krol PBV45MUnattached21:2521:2514.2 
10821:29   David Spencer PBV35MThames Turbo21:2919:4112.8 
10921:29   Berj Kantarjian  V40MUnattached21:2121:21  
11021:30   Danny Hutton  V45MSouth London20:4220:1611.4 
11121:32   Sue Knox PBV40WUnattached21:3221:3218.6 
11221:33   Ricky Chance  V35MUnattached19:4319:2036.0 
11321:35   David Brill  V40MSt. Mary's Richmond21:2121:0828.7 
11421:36   Simon Derek Greenhill  V40MSt. Mary's Richmond20:1919:3410.6 
11521:37   Cecelia Hedberg PBS30WStragglers20:5220:5225.3 
11621:37   Tim Wood  V50MStragglers/Thames Turbo21:1720:0916.7 
11721:39   Simon Rigby  SENMUnattached20:5319:2432.7 
11821:40   Ian Kennedy  V45MStragglers20:2719:3121.7 
11921:40   Leigh Rennie PBV40WUnattached21:4021:4036.0 
12021:41   David Studwell SBSENMThames Turbo21:4119:0933.2 
12121:42   Ramona Thevenet  V45WWoking/Stragglers21:0319:2412.0 
12221:43   Steven Brimacombe  V40MStragglers21:0221:0212.0 
12321:44   Andrew Meso  SENMUnattached21:1821:0016.8 
12421:44   Adrian Overton  SENMUnattached20:5120:489.8 
12521:47   Salim Ahmed PBV40MUnattached21:4721:2217.9 
12621:48   Graham Ball  SENMUnattached21:2121:2128.1 
12721:50   Chris Walker  SENMUnattached19:4719:47  
12821:52   William Small PBSENMUnattached21:5221:52  
12921:54   Ian Birks PBV40MThames Turbo21:5421:5435.2 
13021:56   Juan Aviles PBV35MUnattached21:4421:4436.0 
13122:00   Martin Stockham PBV45MUnattached20:3019:5113.4 
13222:01   Hugo Woddis PBV40MThames Turbo21:4519:2636.0 
13322:04   David C Oliver PBV45MThames Turbo22:0422:0436.0 
13422:07   Harald Ludwigsen  V35MUnattached21:0521:0518.4 
13522:07   Caroline Slimin  V40WBasingstoke & Mid Hants20:2620:2632.0 
13622:08   Emma Gray  V40WStragglers21:5920:2814.9 
13722:10   Dave Mitchell  V55MEpsom & Ewell/Hercules Wimbledon20:5520:5528.0 
13822:12   Eoin O'Brien  U15MSt. Mary's Richmond20:2016:162.9 
13922:14   David Burns  V45MDumfries RC21:5021:049.3 
14022:16   Will Harvey  SENMUnattached21:5120:4915.9 
14122:20   Matthew Battle  V40MUnattached21:5121:5113.9 
14222:20   Ian Haylock  V35MBritish Airways21:1518:546.0 
14322:23   Jake Christensen SBSENMThames Turbo22:0522:04  
14422:24   Kevin Pedley SBV50MWindle Valley Runners/Aldershot, Farnham & District21:4120:3336.0 
14522:24   Simon Burden  SENMUnattached21:2021:1036.0 
14622:26   Paul Bisping  V45MRanelagh21:0821:0814.7 
14722:27   Neil Sunderland  V55M26.222:1922:1924.1 
14822:27   Aedan O'Brien  U11MSt. Mary's Richmond21:1016:14-0.3 
14922:28   Alex Sichlimiris  SENMSerpentine21:2321:23  
15022:29   Leon Thomas  SENMUnattached21:4121:0136.0 
15122:31   Barnaby Mackew  V40MUnattached21:3321:01  
15222:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15322:34   Julia Snaith  S25WStragglers21:5420:4811.7 
15422:36   Rob Donkin SBV60MEpsom Oddballs22:3621:4836.0 
15522:40   William Essex  S30MUnattached22:1920:2711.0 
15622:40   Unknown Athlete V40MUnattached    
15722:40   David Strange  V35MStragglers22:2520:4526.0 
15822:41   Mark Frampton  SENMUnattached21:0119:3118.2 
15922:42   David Forsdyke PBSENMUnattached22:4222:42  
16022:42   Frank Schubert  V45MKingston & Poly22:3322:1536.0 
16122:43   Polly Adams  V40WUnattached21:4319:447.4 
16222:44   Alex Williamson PBU15MSt. Mary's Richmond21:0018:0714.5 
16322:44   Susanne Dietrich  V40WKingston & Poly22:1722:1421.7 
16422:45   Kirsty Bangham  S30WRanelagh22:3222:3222.5 
16522:47   Duncan Gaskell  V55MStragglers19:5218:3223.1 
16622:50   Oliver Mathai  V50MBritish Airways22:1622:1614.9 
16722:55   Paul Viveash  V60MStragglers22:2522:0836.0 
16822:59   Robert Mayo SBSENMUnattached22:5920:5515.8 
16923:00   Liz Souness  V45WStragglers21:0820:2334.7 
17023:02   Jeremy Hicks PBV45MUnattached23:0223:0236.0 
17123:03   John Skinner PBV50MUnattached22:4522:4520.6 
17223:04   Julie Melotte  V45WStragglers22:1322:1316.6 
17323:04   John Melotte  V45MUnattached22:5721:3636.0 
17423:04   Mark Gee  V40MUnattached20:3418:3013.7 
17523:05   Jon Mullen  V35MUnattached21:0221:0230.0 
17623:06   Chris O'sullivan PBV40MUnattached22:3622:3619.2 
17723:09   Becky Thurtell SBV45WThames Turbo23:0921:5112.7 
17823:11   Alastair Prenn  U15MRichmond Schs21:0621:065.6 
17923:14   Joanne Beckett  V45WUnattached21:4320:3636.0 
18023:15   Jonathan Melunsky  V40MSt. Mary's Richmond19:5018:5211.0 
18123:21   Johnathon Wilson  U18M26.220:1418:5132.2 
18223:22   Holly Clemens SBU20WThames Turbo23:2222:4817.4 
18323:24   Andrew Shaw  V40MUnattached23:0820:3236.0 
18423:25   Neil William Chapman  V40MSt. Mary's Richmond/Stragglers21:4921:1919.6 
18523:29   Pauline Mulvany  V45WWoking22:5422:2920.6 
18623:30   Shona Macpherson  SENWUnattached23:1422:2213.4 
18723:34   Tim Coffin  S30MUnattached22:3322:33  
18823:36   Simon Mayo  SENMUnattached20:2019:5823.8 
18923:37   Philip James PBSENMUnattached23:3722:59  
19023:38   David Hellier  V35MUnattached22:5322:53  
19123:38   Dave Bartholomew  V50MUnattached21:5021:5036.0 
19223:40   Michael White  V40MRanelagh22:4722:4718.2 
19323:40   Wesley Taylor PBV40MUnattached22:4321:3413.1 
19423:41   James Barber PBV45MSutton Runners23:3021:0811.8 
19523:43   Helen D Wilson  SENWUnattached21:2121:2136.0 
19623:45   Charlotte Coxhead PBU18WOverton23:4523:45  
19723:49   David Worth  V55MStragglers23:1320:5314.5 
19823:50   Dina Ollington PBV50WUnattached23:5023:5018.6 
19923:51   Alex Rowe SBU15MThames Turbo23:3518:1519.9 
20023:55   Andy Thornes  SENMUnattached22:1722:1736.0 
20123:56   Amelie Hunton  U15WSt. Mary's Richmond21:4421:0325.9 
20224:04   Martin Chambers  V35MUnattached23:0723:0722.9 
20324:06   Giles Pearson PBV35MUnattached23:4323:0920.1 
20424:11   Paul Martingell  V50MRanelagh23:0222:0028.5 
20524:11   Paul Chappell PBV45MUnattached24:1122:4616.9 
20624:15   Iain Macnaughton SBSENMSutton Runners24:1523:1526.9 
20724:21   Phil Bailey  V45MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow22:5022:5023.1 
20824:23   Sarah Kehoe  S30WUnattached23:4922:4421.2 
20924:25   Andy Brewer PBS30MFul-On TC23:2619:3019.4 
21024:28   John Kirk PBV65MUnattached23:4123:41  
21124:29   Nigel Capon PBV45MUnattached22:2921:5914.6 
21224:33   Annabel Watson  V35WUnattached21:4420:2530.2 
21324:33   Mike Sanger  V45MUnattached23:4123:4136.0 
21424:34   Becky Wilson  SENWUnattached23:5523:55  
21524:34   Detlef Spang PBV45MUnattached22:3022:2336.0 
21624:36   Neil Davies  V40MSerpentine24:1023:5720.7 
21724:36   David Daley  V40MUnattached21:0421:0436.0 
21824:37   Clare Parish  S30WUnattached23:1922:4934.8 
21924:38   Daniel Parish  S30MUnattached20:3520:2221.5 
22024:39   Alex Sinclair PBV35MUnattached24:3021:4636.0 
22124:44   Phillip Bearman  U11MWalton20:4916:424.3 
22224:47   Kerry Baggott PBV35WUnattached23:3523:3536.0 
22324:49   Stephen Barry  SENMUnattached21:2420:5736.0 
22424:50   Louis Taylor PBU20MUnattached24:5020:3836.0 
22524:51   Felix Sheil  U15MSt. Mary's Richmond/Teddington Rugby22:0518:4329.8 
22624:53   Paul Foster SBV45MUnattached24:5324:36  
22724:54   Sean Darlington  V35MUnattached22:2322:2336.0 
22824:57   Sam Moss  U18MUnattached23:4022:0234.1 
22925:01   James McLoughlin SBU15MUnattached25:0118:4336.0 
23025:03   Mark Szutenberg PBV40MUnattached23:4223:4230.3 
23125:03   Pip Parson  SENWThames Turbo24:4621:4116.1 
23225:06   Tom Watson SBSENMUnattached24:5618:0336.0 
23325:06   Max Davies PBSENMThames Turbo25:0625:06  
23425:06   Mark Hughes  SENMUnattached23:1923:19  
23525:07   Martin Kirby  V40MUnattached23:1722:4035.6 
23625:12   Nick White PBV55MUnattached24:0422:3624.7 
23725:15   Steve Davies PBV40MUnattached25:1525:15  
23825:22   Philipa Toms PBSENWUnattached25:2225:22  
23925:22   Chris Lovering SBSENMUnattached25:2224:58  
24025:24   Barbara Kirk PBV55WUnattached25:2425:24  
24125:27   Paul Kateley SENMMonte Carlo RC    
24225:27   Marcus Hunt  SENMUnattached22:2422:24  
24325:33   Debarah Muir PBSENWUnattached25:3324:41  
24425:37   Andrew Wilde  S30MUnattached23:1623:1624.9 
24525:39   Matthew Wilde PBV35MUnattached22:0721:3814.5 
24625:45   Robert Hall  V60MUnattached25:3725:3736.0 
24725:48   Jurgen Fruehn  V45MUnattached24:2024:20  
24825:49   Wendy Griffiths  V50WUnattached24:5824:1221.9 
24925:50   Munya Kamwaza  SENMUnattached24:4723:4623.9 
25025:52   Alison Sanger  V45WUnattached25:4025:40  
Page: 1 2