Inter-Services Championships External Results
Cosford
7 Jul 10
800 1500 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.49   Sam Taylor  SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Royal Air Force1:58.021:55.836.0 
22:00.41   Paul Shane Rice SBSENMAbingdon/Army2:00.411:53.6414.4 
32:00.62   Travis Culverwell PBSENMRoyal Air Force2:00.622:00.6236.0 
42:02.22   John Bailey Rice SBSENMCity of Sheffield/Abingdon/Army2:02.221:54.8213.3 
800
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.00   Danielle Hodgkinson SBSENWWallsend/Army2:19.002:13.370.4 
22:20.32   Julie Stroud PBSENWRoyal Navy2:20.322:20.3224.5 
32:21.90   Cathy Chunda PBSENWArmy2:21.902:21.9036.0 
42:25.16   Emma Bakewell PBSENWRoyal Navy2:25.162:24.3225.8 
52:25.90   Jodie Digby PBSENWVale of Aylesbury/Royal Air Force2:25.902:25.9030.6 
 
1500
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:00.14   Sam Mitchell PBU23MWorcester/Royal Air Force3:53.733:46.03-3.8 
24:04.18   Matt Blunden SBSENMNotts/Royal Air Force4:00.673:59.11.2 
34:14.29   Craig Williams PBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Army4:14.294:14.299.9 
1500
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:45.44   Cathy Chunda PBSENWArmy4:45.444:45.4436.0 
24:52.49   Danielle Hodgkinson  SENWWallsend/Army4:37.74:26.970.4 
34:54.37   Jodie Digby  SENWVale of Aylesbury/Royal Air Force4:53.904:53.9030.6 
45:04.02   Julie Stroud  SENWRoyal Navy4:57.04:57.024.5 
 
5000
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
215:00.08   Ben Livesey PBSENMForres/Royal Air Force/Birchfield H15:00.0814:33.86-3.6 
315:14.67   Matt Whitfield SBSENMBingley/Royal Air Force15:14.6715:06.76.9 
415:34.27   David Branfoot  SENMHarrow/Army/Southampton15:24.8514:52.83.9 
515:44.70   Mark Greenwood  V35MStamford/Army15:34.415:31.0317.9 
5000
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:15.08   Cathy Chunda  SENWArmy18:36.7318:26.0236.0 
219:22.01   Kelley Haniver SBSENWAldershot, Farnham & District/Army19:22.0118:45.224.8 
319:23.32   Joanne Johnson PBSENWRoyal Air Force19:23.3219:23.3211.6