ISA National Championships External Results
Bedford
23 Jun 10
800 1500 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.9   Aaron Eyoma PBU13MLondon Schs2:32.92:32.936.0 
22:34.2   Ben Oliver PBU13MWarwickshire Schs2:34.22:34.236.0 
32:34.7   Oliver Davies PBU13MMiddlesex Schs2:34.72:34.736.0 
42:34.7   James Redman SBU13MColchester & Tendring2:33.02:19.4834.3 
52:36.0   Josh Simpson SBU13MCheshire Schs2:36.02:25.936.0 
62:40.8   M Hanson U13MN    
72:41.8   F Harrop U13MM    
800
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.7   Toby Starling  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District2:05.721:56.859.6 
22:14.0   Josef Ali PBU15MMiddlesex Schs2:14.02:14.036.0 
32:14.5   Lewis Ratcliffe PBU15MStaffordshire Schs2:14.52:07.536.0 
42:18.1   Ryan Elson SBU15MBrighton Phoenix2:18.12:07.230.0 
52:26.1   B Tosin U15MLN    
62:27.1   Liam Tustin PBU15MWorcester2:27.12:27.136.0 
72:28.3   N Roden U15MN    
800
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.2   J Farrow  U17MLondon Schs2:09.02:09.036.0 
22:15.1   Jamie Webb  U17MSt. Helens Sutton2:04.731:46.59-4.1 
32:16.5   Hugo Cayssials  U17MThames Valley/France2:13.41:59.9522.9 
42:17.4   C Morgan U17MSW    
52:20.2   J McGrath U17MN    
62:20.3   T Mitchell U17MM    
72:23.9   R Fraser U17MLS    
800
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:38.2   Emily Colquhoun SBU13WStaffordshire Schs2:38.22:27.636.0 
22:40.5   Flora Courtney PBU13WRugby & Northampton2:40.52:40.524.7 
32:45.6   P Rayner U13WLW    
42:46.7   S Price U13WSW    
52:49.2   A Reynolds U13WEA    
62:49.5   Georgia Plant  U13WTrafford2:45.52:39.336.0 
72:50.5   Rebecca Tate SBU13WAldershot, Farnham & District/Hampshire Schs2:50.52:33.335.3 
800
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.0   Lydia Sergiew  U15WRoyal Sutton Coldfield2:27.072:25.827.2 
22:31.1   Ellie Bollons PBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District2:31.12:31.135.9 
32:32.7   Lois Beattie PBU15WFleet & Crookham2:32.72:32.736.0 
42:39.4   Mary Hughes  U15WRugby & Northampton2:34.52:22.9735.1 
52:45.1   Y Tanfield U15WN    
62:52.8   A Sloane U15WSW    
73:00.6   E Hall U15WEA    
800
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.7   Helen Reeves SBU17WWorcester2:31.72:21.0536.0 
22:33.1   L Tallis U17WM    
32:36.1   B Forsythe U17WN    
42:37.7   Jasmin Hodge PBU17WDevon Schs2:37.72:37.736.0 
52:56.6   S Allerton U17WLW    
63:09.6   J Landelle U17WSW    
73:22.7   C Nakum U17WLN    
 
1500
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:11.4   Henry Robinson PBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District5:11.45:11.435.6 
25:12.7   Lorcan Barron PBU13MBedfordshire Schs5:12.75:12.736.0 
35:19.3   Keiran McKeeber PBU13MGreater Manchester Schs5:19.35:19.336.0 
45:21.1   Tom Meuller PBU13MLeicestershire Schs5:21.15:21.136.0 
55:24.0   Thomas Cobain PBU13MEssex Schs5:24.05:24.036.0 
65:28.3   J Court U13MLS    
75:30.3   J Welton U13MLW    
1500
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:37.2   Richard Allen SBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District/Hampshire Schs4:30.93:56.39-3.6 
24:46.2   Alistair Olrog  U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:34.794:28.330.3 
34:49.8   Oliver Gifford PBU15MColchester & Tendring4:49.84:49.82.0 
44:52.7   James Noon PBU15MWarwickshire Schs4:52.74:52.736.0 
55:02.0   D Nowell U15MM    
65:03.8   G Armsby U15MLS    
75:04.7   Connor Norbury SBU15MWest Cheshire5:04.75:01.636.0 
1500
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:06.7   Harvey Dixon  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District3:48.833:44.03-4.1 
24:27.4   Jamie Bryant  U17MTonbridge4:18.483:59.90-3.2 
34:32.9   Jamie Webb  U17MSt. Helens Sutton4:32.673:46.24-4.1 
44:33.6   James Simpson PBU17MWarwickshire Schs4:33.64:29.836.0 
54:35.0   L Cayssials U17MLW    
64:36.5   Sam Fellows PBU17MDevon Schs4:36.54:36.536.0 
74:37.5   C Palmer U17MEA    
1500
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:28.5   Danielle Webb SBU13WSt. Helens Sutton/Merseyside Schs5:28.54:38.62.9 
25:35.3   Lucy Kidwell PBU13WSouthend5:27.465:02.8224.9 
35:42.2   Sophia Shipley SBU13WRoyal Sutton Coldfield5:42.25:30.033.6 
45:51.8   Robyn Saunders SBU13WSalford Met5:51.85:29.636.0 
55:53.9   E Bridges U13WM    
65:54.8   Mia Trythall PBU13WCornwall Schs5:54.85:54.836.0 
76:10.6   L Simpson U13WLW    
1500
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:05.5   Rebecca Howard  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District4:50.304:40.585.5 
25:18.8   Sarah Imbush  U15WSouthend5:12.915:10.94.9 
35:22.7   Emma Brown  U15WGrimsby5:13.65:13.632.0 
45:27.6   Samantha Leighton  U15WBlackheath & Bromley5:21.445:10.9113.5 
55:35.8   Freya Davis  U15WFleet & Crookham5:20.04:49.211.3 
65:45.9   H Bilson U15WM    
75:58.7   Lauren Jones PBU15WSwansea5:58.75:58.736.0 
1500
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:12.3   Stacey Collins PBU17WNeath/Bridgend/West Wales5:12.35:12.336.0 
25:22.7   Sarah Lovewell  U17WCity of Stoke5:19.44:48.945.2 
35:39.6   Charlotte Dodds SBU17WHull Achilles5:39.65:05.933.4 
45:50.3   C Mills U17WSW    
55:55.4   S Moore U17WSW    
66:03.2   Camilla Smee SBU17WSouthend6:03.24:43.9736.0 
76:05.1   H Hart U17WLS