Eastleigh parkrun # 21 External Results
Eastleigh
25 Sep 10
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:37   Marius Kwint  V45MWinchester17:2217:224.3 
217:48   Richard Ward PBV40MPoole AC17:4817:4836.0 
317:57   John Collier  S20MWestbury17:0215:490.1 
418:32   Jason Wooldridge PBU18MHorsham Blue Star18:3217:4124.8 
518:32   Andrew Griggs  S30MEastleigh RC18:1516:19-0.4 
618:49   Martin Lascelles SBV55MMaiden Newton18:4918:005.0 
719:14   Danny Norman  S30MStragglers16:3316:258.4 
819:18   Mike Harper  V50MStubbington Green19:0318:185.9 
919:35   Anthony Daniels PBV35MWinchester19:3218:004.0 
1019:50   Paul Johnson PBV45MSouthampton19:5019:144.5 
1119:50   Andrew King PBS30MUnattached19:5018:114.0 
1219:53   Linda Lascelles PBV45WMaiden Newton19:5318:525.3 
1320:08   Matthew D. E. Jerrard  V35MEastleigh RC19:2818:2817.0 
1420:10   John Grant PBV35MItchen Spitfires20:1017:277.4 
1520:40   Steve Le Bas  V35MUnattached20:3219:3119.1 
1620:43   Louis Horne  V40MUknetrunner20:3520:3535.0 
1720:44   Dave W Williams PBV50MPortsmouth JC20:4420:0310.2 
1820:50   Wayne Vincent  V50MEastleigh RC20:4720:4729.5 
1921:06   Tim Raff  V50MUnattached20:3620:3636.0 
2021:10   Ian Debnam  S25MWinchester20:0717:146.3 
2121:15   Bernard Dutton  V55MSouthampton/Hedge End21:1220:1014.6 
2221:18   Sam Morton  SENMSouthampton20:4420:2012.8 
2321:28   Robert Giles  V45MEastleigh RC20:3820:037.3 
2421:39   Luis Adrian Rosas Wiedfeldt SBS25MLordshill/Itchen Spitfires21:3918:369.2 
2521:48   Steven Wooldridge V45MUnattached    
2622:22   Chris Leach PBS30MStubbington Green21:3418:245.6 
2722:29   Keith Whitaker  V60MStubbington Green21:4821:4821.0 
2822:46   Ben Hardill PBSENMUnattached22:4620:4913.2 
2922:47   Nigel Hughes PBV50MEastleigh RC22:4722:4736.0 
3022:48   Matthew Whitlocke  S25MLordshill22:2221:4015.6 
3122:52   Tim Withers PBV35MFarnham Runners22:5221:1116.0 
3222:55   John Berry PBSENMUnattached22:5219:5235.2 
3322:57   Fay Bromilow PBV40WAndover22:5721:4315.2 
3422:57   Mark Curtis  V40MAndover18:1017:405.2 
3523:00   Martin Welsh  V35MAndover20:1420:0513.1 
3623:15   Sean O'Grady  S30MEastleigh RC21:5419:2914.3 
3723:17   Robert Anthony Line  V35MUnattached21:5121:3724.6 
3823:20   Joy Radford PBV55WWinchester23:2023:2011.7 
3923:20   Christopher Dawes SENMUnattached    
4023:33   Alex Prinsep  U15MSouthampton23:1618:353.5 
4123:34   Paul Knight PBS25MUnattached23:1622:3135.9 
4223:37   Angus Coull  V35MUnattached23:3018:536.5 
4323:38   Rob Walker SENMUnattached    
4423:47   Allan Stockdill-mander  SENMUnattached23:2520:5618.6 
4524:15   Chris P Wright  V40MRanelagh22:1720:1714.7 
4624:20   James Thomas SENMHursley Park Runners    
4724:21   Mathew Orchard  S20MAndover/Fetch Everyone22:4821:0721.2 
4824:22   Michael Wootton PBV55MStubbington Green24:2224:2121.9 
4924:22   Martin Gale SENMHursley Park Runners    
5024:23   Joanne Sinton-Hewitt  V45WRanelagh22:4222:0318.7 
5124:32   Peter Rooke  S30MEastleigh RC22:5322:5234.8 
5224:36   Carla Jane Marsh SBS25WEastleigh RC24:3621:4019.1 
5324:38   Martin Gray PBV35MUnattached24:3023:1921.6 
5424:38   Christopher Walters SENMUnattached    
5524:39   Samantha Horne V40WUnattached    
5624:46   Kevin Yates  S25MLordshill20:3516:531.8 
5724:52   Hilary Collins V50WWomens Running Network    
5824:53   Francis Henry Littler SBV60MEastleigh RC24:5324:2122.7 
5924:55   John Tussler  V60MStubbington Green24:2824:1627.5 
6024:58   Lee Addison PBV35MUnattached24:2323:5819.4 
6125:03   Katherine Morris V35WUnattached    
6225:14   Mary Corbett  V50WEastleigh RC24:5023:5420.4 
6325:25   Daniel James Stubbins SENMUnattached    
6425:26   Mike Smears  V60MSouthampton23:3223:0123.1 
6525:35   Kevin Marsh PBSENMUnattached25:3525:0836.0 
6625:53   Deborah Gillian Tyler PBV45WEastleigh RC25:2525:2522.1 
6726:09   Sam Grant PBU15MUnattached25:0417:434.7 
6826:21   Liz Collins  S25WEastleigh RC25:4525:4535.6 
6926:25   Michael King V60MUnattached    
7026:41   Anthony Michael Osborne  V50MUnattached26:2425:3821.5 
7126:42   Pauline Herd  V55WUnattached25:5925:5929.6 
7226:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7326:51   Maria Hughes V50WUnattached    
7426:52   Mary Hickson  V40WRanelagh25:4824:5723.3 
7526:56   Rhiannon Morgan SENWUnattached    
7626:57   Sarah Lond PBV40WUnattached26:5726:5736.0 
7727:06   Jeff Bird PBV40MPolice27:0625:4936.0 
7827:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7927:40   Dan Jordan SENMUnattached    
8027:40   Kathryn Davies SBV40WStubbington Green27:4026:2820.8 
8127:43   Charlotte Rothery PBS20WUnattached27:4327:4334.8 
8227:45   Rachel Leach PBS30WStubbington Green27:4525:1720.2 
8327:45   Kathryn King PBS30WUnattached27:1124:4518.2 
8427:53   Claire Deacon PBV45WWomens Running Network/Solent Running Sisters27:4924:1815.7 
8528:22   Vesna Perisic V50WUnattached    
8628:31   Tom Spencer PBSENMUnattached28:3128:3136.0 
8728:48   Stephanie Cooley PBS25WEastleigh RC28:4825:5226.1 
8829:12   Larry Cooley PBV55MEastleigh RC29:1228:2731.4 
8929:41   Justine Nutbeam  V40WUnattached28:3028:3036.0 
9029:44   May Glover Gunn  SENWUnattached29:2928:0924.4 
9129:44   Julie Elizabeth Trim  V35WUnattached25:0625:0636.0 
9229:45   Sarah Louise Rowen PBSENWUnattached29:4529:4536.0 
9329:55   Steve Dowse  V40MUnattached29:2929:0523.0 
9430:02   Alex Withers PBU11MLordshill24:5124:5136.0 
9530:03   Ryan Gibson  SENMUnattached28:1224:4229.5 
9630:12   John Ballam PBV50MUnattached30:1228:1936.0 
9730:13   Samuel West  U18MUnattached27:0027:0036.0 
9830:55   Alison Mears PBV45WUnattached30:5530:0234.1 
9930:56   Thor List V35MUnattached    
10031:03   Rebecca Davies  SENWUnattached29:4029:4036.0 
10131:13   Andrea Joanne Huggins SENWUnattached    
10231:27   Tamsyn May Smith  S30WUnattached29:3323:4017.1 
10331:40   Rachel Cluitt PBSENWUnattached31:4029:4632.2 
10432:08   Laura E Z Webb U20WUnattached    
10532:12   Astrid Mangel PBV60WSolent Running Sisters/Southampton32:0732:0728.1 
10632:46   Emma Skone SENWUnattached    
10732:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10832:49   Kim Speake PBSENWUnattached32:4932:4936.0 
10933:09   Elaine Jordan SENWUnattached    
11033:53   Laura Flower  S25WLordshill29:0126:4835.4 
11133:53   Alice Yates  S25WLordshill30:2225:3226.2 
11234:37   Hannah Terese Mitchell SENWUnattached    
11334:54   Rachel Grant  V35WItchen Spitfires34:4729:1630.9 
11436:50   Gin Tidridge  V40WWomens Running Network28:5928:5336.0 
11536:50   Rosemary Tidridge V65WWomens Running Network    
11639:00   Fiona West  V40WUnattached37:0137:0136.0 
11739:01   Elizabeth Prinsep  V40WRomsey31:3324:5914.9 
11839:57   Thomas Withers  U18MUnattached32:5129:2536.0 
11939:59   Jamie Withers  U18MUnattached33:0031:4036.0