Coventry parkrun # 24 External Results
Coventry
24 Jul 10
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:56   Richard Simkiss PBS25MKenilworth Runners15:5615:53-0.3 
216:44   Phil Gould SBS30MKenilworth Runners16:4416:16-0.6 
317:46   Paul Tranter PBV45MRSPB17:4617:469.2 
417:58   Peter Worthington  SENMUnattached17:4317:4315.9 
518:20   Dave Edwards  V55MSaracens18:1418:1432.6 
618:26   Steven Thompson PBV35MRipley17:5317:5325.8 
718:33   Mark Nicolson  V35MUnattached17:4417:4432.1 
818:37   Rachel Baynes PBS20WCoventry18:3718:3717.6 
918:45   Thomas Healy PBV50MCenturion18:0718:074.9 
1018:51   Duncan James Clark PBV35MUnattached18:5118:305.6 
1118:53   Joanna Musk  S25WCoventry18:3317:357.4 
1219:04   Paul Slatford PBS30MSphinx18:4318:115.0 
1319:14   Peter Banks  V60MCoventry/Midland Masters19:0819:0813.4 
1419:37   Rob Findlay PBV35MUnattached19:3319:217.0 
1519:50   Nick Hargrave PBV40MSpa Striders19:5019:5033.3 
1620:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1720:14   James S Campbell  SENMUnattached19:1319:1336.0 
1820:17   Michael John Wall PBS30MSphinx19:3018:2617.3 
1920:39   Makhan Singh Janda PBV45MUnattached20:3019:379.9 
2020:43   Andrew Ralph SBV45MNorthbrook20:4320:2916.7 
2120:45   Caroline Howkins PBV40WUnattached20:4520:4525.6 
2220:49   Tony Mackness  V50MNorthbrook19:1619:1611.8 
2321:04   Oliver Hambrey  SENMUnattached19:2918:1530.6 
2421:05   Andrew Marsh  V40MUnattached20:2320:1410.5 
2521:15   Martin Roper PBSENMUnattached21:1521:1526.8 
2621:19   Davina Cole SBU20WCoventry21:1920:5636.0 
2721:23   Martin Belcher  V55MKenilworth Runners21:0821:0812.7 
2821:25   Andrew Johnson  V65MLeamington/Midland Masters21:0320:5317.2 
2921:34   Richard Hands  V35MNorthbrook19:4619:4610.9 
3021:37   Chris Baynes PBSENMUnattached21:3721:3736.0 
3121:41   Martin Slevin  V45MCoventry/Police20:5618:0914.0 
3221:49   Gethin Musk PBS25MCirencester/Swindon Tri/Rugby Triathlon Club21:4819:1428.8 
3321:50   Kasey Birtley SBSENMUnattached21:5019:2435.7 
3421:54   Martin John Judge PBV55MMassey Ferguson21:1520:0610.7 
3521:59   Val Carter PBV40WBirchfield H21:5921:0011.7 
3622:05   Christa Morris SBSENWCoventry22:0521:0736.0 
3722:09   Jeremy Richards PBV35MUnattached22:0919:5910.1 
3822:22   Michael Douglas  SENMUnattached21:4421:3236.0 
3922:25   Paul Franks  V35MUnattached22:0320:2115.9 
4022:30   Fintan Carey  U15MCoventry21:2120:0530.3 
4122:41   Robert Eyley  V35MMassey Ferguson21:0320:3513.8 
4222:43   Grace Healy  U20WCenturion21:2021:2034.9 
4322:55   Alex Marshall  V45MUnattached20:5120:5136.0 
4423:10   Richard Jardim V45MCSF and Pearl Hyde primary A C    
4523:17   Lily Martin  U15WCoventry21:4721:4724.0 
4623:18   Nathan Charles Paxton  V40MUnattached22:2422:2421.5 
4723:26   Amy Burdis  SENWUnattached23:0722:3615.6 
4823:28   Mark Mclean PBV35MUnattached23:2823:2823.2 
4923:31   Rebecca Orton PBU15WLeicester23:3123:1536.0 
5023:32   David Butler  V55MUnattached23:0722:4618.5 
5123:34   David McLean  V55MSphinx22:0819:589.6 
5223:51   Mike Payne  V50MCoventry Triathletes21:4121:1018.2 
5323:57   Mark Thompson PBV40MWigston23:5721:4719.5 
5424:02   Sarj Singh  V45MUnattached22:5222:5222.2 
5524:18   Colin Rowley  V40MBermuda Striders23:3920:5718.7 
5624:28   Emily Orton  U15WUnattached22:5622:5636.0 
5724:30   Francis Mason  V35MUnattached22:3822:0516.4 
5824:30   Paula Shore-Marston PBV40WMassey Ferguson23:5920:5821.2 
5924:40   Sheila Johnson PBV50WMassey Ferguson24:1724:1724.0 
6024:45   Sukhjit Pooni  SENMUnattached23:0122:0422.8 
6124:51   Paul Bergin  V55MSphinx24:3923:3021.8 
6224:57   Kate Ann Clarke PBSENWUnattached24:3723:0636.0 
6325:10   Matthew Gaffney  S25MUnattached19:3418:4332.7 
6425:16   John Ralph SBV70MNorthbrook25:1624:4023.3 
6525:35   Debbie Blassberg  V45WUnattached23:1122:2018.6 
6625:36   Charlie Blassberg PBV45MUnattached24:1023:5025.0 
6725:41   Shirley Mayall PBV50WUnattached25:4125:4136.0 
6825:47   Chris Harrison  V55MUnattached25:1324:5132.1 
6925:48   Ruth Purdy PBSENWUnattached24:3523:2915.8 
7025:49   Jenny Suffield PBV35WUnattached25:4925:4936.0 
7126:15   Wayne Lovelock PBV35MUnattached26:1526:1536.0 
7226:19   Mark Dalton  V45MNorthbrook24:0723:1515.1 
7326:30   Joan Mason PBV60WKenilworth Runners26:3026:3036.0 
7426:35   Caroline Stansfield  V35WUnattached25:1525:1532.7 
7526:41   John Middler  V55MUnattached25:1623:5536.0 
7626:42   Darina Brejtrova PBS30WUnattached25:3025:3036.0 
7726:57   Richard Home PBSENMUnattached26:1123:1520.4 
7826:59   Jayne Anderson  V35WSphinx26:4626:4630.0 
7927:02   David McKay PBV55MMassey Ferguson27:0224:5825.3 
8027:16   Lesley Keighley  V55WMassey Ferguson26:4626:4526.5 
8127:23   Henry Martin PBV55MUnattached26:5126:0523.9 
8227:31   Suzanne Lesley Attwooll PBV60WUnattached27:0726:5326.0 
8327:32   Anthony Thomas French  V65MNorthbrook25:5725:5727.3 
8427:34   Andy Turner PBV40MUnattached26:2024:3317.5 
8527:41   Claire Buxton PBSENWUnattached27:4127:4136.0 
8627:43   Liz Hegan PBV45WKenilworth Runners27:3926:5025.9 
8727:49   Josephine Attwooll  SENWUnattached26:0526:0536.0 
8827:51   Sheila Ann Dunn  V60WMassey Ferguson26:5926:0522.9 
8927:54   Caroline Rooke  S25WUnattached25:3824:3436.0 
9028:26   Elizabeth Moore PBSENWUnattached28:2628:2636.0 
9128:34   Leigh Orton SBV40WUnattached28:3424:5336.0 
9228:44   Liz Pharoah  S30WNorthbrook25:4023:4116.6 
9329:16   Angela Hands PBV40WNorthbrook28:3328:2228.7 
9429:19   Angela Mckay PBV60WMassey Ferguson28:2325:3121.8 
9529:38   Ross Henderson PBSENMUnattached29:3829:3836.0 
9629:42   Theresa Mason  V50WSphinx/Unattached29:1829:1825.4 
9729:57   David Goodwin PBS30MMassey Ferguson27:5224:0518.8 
9830:15   Nick Hegan PBV45MUnattached30:1530:1536.0 
9930:22   Sharon Brown V45WBermuda Striders    
10030:47   Sally Haigh PBV40WUnattached30:4730:4736.0 
10130:54   Tracy Isaac PBV35WUnattached30:5430:5436.0 
10230:55   Karin Joan Kirk  V60WUnattached29:4829:4834.3 
10331:05   Sara Ford  S25WUnattached30:3930:3936.0 
10431:17   Maggie Morgan  V40WSphinx30:3229:3933.3 
10531:35   Anna Roden  S30WMassey Ferguson31:2230:3635.6 
10631:47   Rich Cawley  V35MNorthbrook26:1621:5510.7 
10732:27   Juliette O'grady PBV45WUnattached32:2728:5033.5 
10832:27   Paul Mcdonnell PBV45MUnattached21:3020:5922.6 
10932:33   Larissa Kimberley PBV35WUnattached32:3330:1835.3 
11033:03   Robert Rainsley PBV60MMassey Ferguson32:4832:4834.1 
11133:16   Colleen Strong PBSENWUnattached33:1633:1636.0 
11233:21   Helen Sidebotham PBV45WUnattached33:2131:2736.0 
11333:26   Susan Christine Young  V45WUnattached27:1627:1635.7 
11433:28   Gemma Ball PBSENWUnattached33:2833:2836.0 
11533:28   Charlotte Stansfield  U20WUnattached29:3526:0925.7 
11633:32   Ed Goodwin  V60MMassey Ferguson32:0629:3626.3 
11733:32   Tiffannie Garratt PBS25WMassey Ferguson33:3229:2432.0 
11833:50   Sarah Bunce PBSENWUnattached33:5033:5036.0 
11934:36   Stephanie Lewing  SENWUnattached34:3531:5635.5 
12035:03   Sally Wardale  SENWUnattached34:5734:5736.0 
12135:37   Diane Davies PBV45WUnattached35:3735:3733.0 
12236:15   Ellie Stansfield PBU15WUnattached36:1536:1536.0 
12338:30   Michaela Eyley PBV40WMassey Ferguson36:4033:5232.9 
12447:21   Charles Edward Morley  V75MUnattached44:4744:3636.0