Green Belt Relay 219.55 Miles External Results
London
22 May 10
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZMT
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
129:17   Simon Barrett V35MSerpentine-0.4 
231:54   James Ratcliffe V40MSandhurst4.7 
332:38   Shane Cullinan V35MLondon FrontRunners6.1 
433:14   Nicholas Brown V50MDulwich9.2 
1035:00   Melanie Burdett V35WBeckenham10.9 
1237:43   Kerrie O'Connor V35WRanelagh30.9 
2141:37   Katherine Ellis SENWClapham Chasers16.1 
142:17   John P. Nugus SENMSerpentine/Australia4.1 
243:51   Rob Pitkethly SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets5.2 
343:56   Karen Ellison SENWHerne Hill7.8 
745:02   Tanya O'Connor SENWClapham Chasers36.0 
146:01   James Marshall SENMThrift Green11.3 
146:06   Hugh Torry SENMSerpentine-2.3 
246:52   Graham Robinson SENMGarden City Runners/Sandhurst-1.2 
1146:57   Anika Jones V35WBeckenham34.7 
147:10   Andy Greenleaf SENMWinchester-3.6 
347:29   Andrew Taylor SENMSerpentine3.3 
147:44   James Flood SENMStragglers22.2 
548:34   Bob Harrison V50MSouth London8.4 
249:09   Martin Gaunt SENMSerpentine8.7 
350:05   Mark Fallowfield-Smith SENMSandhurst3.4 
251:33   David McNulty SENMLondon FrontRunners  
251:38   Richard Lazell SENMStragglers19.4 
351:42   Shaun Whelan V45MLondon FrontRunners/Swansea4.9 
152:07   Paul ClarksonSENMTeam May  
252:28   David McNulty SENMLondon FrontRunners  
352:39   Ollie BradburySENMRyst  
452:45   Mariah McConnaughey SENWSerpentine/Enfield & Haringey/United States32.8 
353:24   Andrew Forth V40MRanelagh8.4 
653:35   Louise Watson-Knight V35WMedway & Maidstone10.6 
953:52   Rachael Holmes SENWRanelagh31.0 
153:59   Anthony Jackson SENMSittingbourne/Stragglers-0.9 
1054:15   Emma Ibell V35WDulwich9.3 
1154:19   Anika Jones V35WBeckenham34.7 
654:19   Liz StraveskiV35WM'num G  
955:11   Tanya O'Connor SENWClapham Chasers36.0 
255:39   Howard Gleave V50MRanelagh20.1 
356:04   Robert Simmonds SENMRyston1.0 
156:24   Jeff Cunningham SENMHerne Hill-1.5 
156:36   Jeff Cunningham SENMHerne Hill-1.5 
1258:20   Rachael Holmes SENWRanelagh31.0 
259:02   Neil Aitken V35MClapham Chasers0.0 
359:47   James Flood SENMStragglers22.2 
159:51   Stephen Whitehead V35MRanelagh0.6 
1359:52   Clare Pauzers V45WHerne Hill19.6 
160:05   Graham Brook SENMStragglers8.4 
160:34   Ben Paviour V35MHerne Hill-0.8 
260:39   Stephen Whiting V40MHighgate1.7 
160:59   Bryn Reynolds U23MNewham & Essex Beagles-1.2 
1760:59   Sue Spong V50WHavering '90 Joggers11.3 
261:08   Charles Lound V40MDulwich1.6 
161:37   Bryn Reynolds U23MNewham & Essex Beagles-1.2 
1661:41   Fiona Alexander SENWSerpentine11.6 
261:48   Simon Barrett V35MSerpentine-0.4 
361:51   James Ellis SENMClapham Chasers0.2 
261:53   Eric Phillips SENMSerpentine12.2 
262:07   James Gillanders SENMLondon FrontRunners0.9 
362:45   Martin Gaunt SENMSerpentine8.7 
262:46   Andrew Reeves V35MSerpentine0.7 
162:47   Alan Barnes SENMHerne Hill/Stock Exchange-1.1 
364:04   Mark Forrest V45MLondon FrontRunners7.9 
364:04   Jonathan Laybourn U20MWest Norfolk/UCL/Ryston/Highgate-1.8 
1964:07   Claire Tinker V40WDulwich21.8 
2064:37   Lee Coole V55WRanelagh17.5 
264:45   Dave SymondsV40MM'num G  
866:03   Teresa Gaillard de Laubenque V35WSerpentine/Dulwich15.2 
366:04   James Gillanders SENMLondon FrontRunners0.9 
366:21   Jonathan Laybourn U20MWest Norfolk/UCL/Ryston/Highgate-1.8 
1666:41   Helen Smethurst V45WBelgrave/London FrontRunners9.3 
166:47   Ben Paviour V35MHerne Hill-0.8 
266:57   Graeme Buscke U23MClapham Chasers29.9 
367:07   Richard Johnson V40MSandhurst5.2 
1867:13   Alison Carpenter V50WThames Hare & Hounds16.1 
2468:33   Karen Weir V35WRanelagh12.1 
768:39   Teresa Gaillard de Laubenque V35WSerpentine/Dulwich15.2 
668:40   Nicholas Brown V50MDulwich9.2 
169:16   Shaun Whelan V45MLondon FrontRunners/Swansea4.9 
1469:19   Dee Smale V45WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties Vets/Stragg9.7 
2069:21   Sarah Edmunds V35WSerpentine31.5 
369:54   Chris Bundhun SENMRanelagh/Kingston & Poly3.4 
1569:58   Michael Leong SENMClapham Chasers1.2 
870:40   Karen Ellison SENWHerne Hill7.8 
2671:29   Louise Piears V45WRanelagh22.7 
971:31   Andrea Pickup V40WDulwich/Blackheath & Bromley/Veterans8.5 
1871:36   Lucy Zirbser SENWSandhurst15.1 
2771:41   Michelle Rawle SENWElmbridge36.0 
1671:47   Aimee Billington SENW26.27.9 
1071:49   Melissa Galea SENWClapham Chasers/Canada18.0 
172:39   Chris Minns V35MBeckenham0.5 
272:54   Anthony Jackson SENMSittingbourne/Stragglers-0.9 
173:15   Alan Barnes SENMHerne Hill/Stock Exchange-1.1 
1473:20   Clare Pauzers V45WHerne Hill19.6 
2073:36   Jennifer Bradley SENWSerpentine/Civil Service9.0 
873:54   Tobias Mews SENMClapham Chasers15.2 
274:20   Chris Palmer SENMWestbury/Sandhurst5.0 
174:23   Andy Greenleaf SENMWinchester-3.6 
1474:50   Michael Leong SENMClapham Chasers1.2 
1375:23   Catherine Higgs U23WSerpentine35.8 
1175:32   Andrea Pickup V40WDulwich/Blackheath & Bromley/Veterans8.5 
375:57   Eoin O'Connell V35MSerpentine/Ireland2.4 
276:25   Graham Robinson SENMGarden City Runners/Sandhurst-1.2 
2176:52   Jennifer Bradley SENWSerpentine/Civil Service9.0 
377:04   Nolan Wilkens SENMBeckenham19.0 
1277:07   Dee Smale V45WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties Vets/Stragg9.7 
477:21   Howard Gleave V50MRanelagh20.1 
277:27   Andrew Weir V40MThames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill1.3 
377:49   Eric Phillips SENMSerpentine12.2 
1977:57   Melissa Mead SENWSerpentine36.0 
2578:20   Michelle Rawle SENWElmbridge36.0 
1578:21   Marie Synnott-Wells V45WRanelagh7.2 
2078:21   Lisa Hale SENWSandhurst8.5 
1479:12   Natalie Kolodziej SENWSerpentine/Australia36.0 
679:27   Stephen Williams V50MDulwich7.5 
1980:21   Jenny Robinson SENWGarden City Runners/Sandhurst8.5 
380:32   Stephen Whiting V40MHighgate1.7 
180:33   Hugh Torry SENMSerpentine-2.3 
1480:37   Catherine Lee SENWDulwich10.5 
1081:19   Fiona Alexander SENWSerpentine11.6 
3381:35   Ann Bath V60W26.2/Scottish Vets H18.0 
1782:05   Cassandra Power SENWClapham Chasers18.3 
1582:20   Melissa Galea SENWClapham Chasers/Canada18.0 
282:39   Chris Minns V35MBeckenham0.5 
383:12   Graham Brook SENMStragglers8.4 
2083:19   Kathleen Henehan SENWClapham Chasers20.5 
1385:21   Jenny Robinson SENWGarden City Runners/Sandhurst8.5 
886:43   Tobias Mews SENMClapham Chasers15.2 
2687:12   Sandrine Gonnet V35WClapham Chasers34.1 
1189:38   Louise Watson-Knight V35WMedway & Maidstone10.6 
2890:35   Gina HandollV45WRyst  
1491:13   Alison Carpenter V50WThames Hare & Hounds16.1 
793:32   Natalie Kolodziej SENWSerpentine/Australia36.0 
3193:44   Chris Glew V55WStragglers24.7 
2094:38   Karen Hancock V55WSerpentine17.9 
3494:39   Marlene Russell V35WDulwich36.0 
2796:03   Layla Smith SENWElmbridge15.5 
797:12   Anna Critchlow V40WWest 4/London Heathside5.4 
1797:23   Clare Naden V35WClapham Chasers/New Zealand36.0 
2398:11   Claire Tinker V40WDulwich21.8 
898:42   Mariah McConnaughey SENWSerpentine/Enfield & Haringey/United States32.8 
999:54   Elizabeth Stavreski V35WThames Hare & Hounds/Civil Service/Australia5.7 
301:40:00   Vanda CoxV50WM'num G  
171:40:53   Marie Synnott-Wells V45WRanelagh7.2 
231:46:20   Lucy Zirbser SENWSandhurst15.1 
281:49:05   Bronwen FisherSENWRane  
281:59:04   Ann Bath V60W26.2/Scottish Vets H18.0 
312:04:42   Sue Spong V50WHavering '90 Joggers11.3