Corby 5 External Results
Corby
26 May 10
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5M
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
126:16    Phil Holland PBSENMAmpthill & Flitwick/Olney25:3325:3318.4 
226:35    Steve Platts  V40MOwls Leicester26:1125:0336.0 
326:41    Stuart Nelson SBSENMRugby & Northampton26:4125:5612.3 
426:46    John Herbert  V40MWerrington/Peterborough25:4325:4329.5 
526:52    Gareth Deacon  V40MLeicester26:4825:342.4 
627:04    Christopher Curtis  SENMCorby26:4626:461.8 
727:08    Chris Riley SBV35MBedford & County/Headington27:0826:012.3 
827:09    Troy Garrity SBV35MCorby27:0927:002.5 
927:19    Philip Chritchlow  V40MBeaumont26:5425:581.2 
1027:26    Alex Fletcher  SENMCorby26:5626:5636.0 
1127:30    Tom Hughes  SENMLeicester Tri27:0827:0836.0 
1227:40    Matthew Howes  U23MRugby & Northampton26:5126:5111.0 
1327:43    Michael Moore  V35MWerrington26:5926:489.6 
1427:50    Dave Parkin V40MLoft    
1528:00    Simon Cotton SBV40MLeicester28:0024:5115.2 
1728:15    William Clapp  V40MHarborough27:5227:4810.2 
1828:18    Andy Gore  V40MCheltenham27:3627:041.8 
2128:47    Rob Sheen  V45MLeicester27:3524:243.7 
3129:15    Greg Spellman  V40MRugby & Northampton/Wellingborough28:3028:132.4 
3329:31    Frances Briscoe PBSENWCoventry29:3128:4823.5 
4029:50    Lee Murphy PBU23MDunstable29:2229:182.6 
4129:51    Juliette Minter PBV35WOlney29:5129:5133.4 
4630:34    Nicki Nealon SBV40WHuncote/Midland Masters29:3727:275.7 
4130:49    Eleanor Fowler  SENWNuneaton30:3329:022.6 
6631:25    Keith Moreman SBV60MDaventry Road Runners30:4530:4511.4 
6731:26    Nicola Roder  SENWLeicester Tri/Royal Navy30:2330:2310.0 
6931:31    Jamie Short  U17MFleckney & Kibworth30:5826:45-0.3 
7131:43    Laura Johnson PBSENWCharnwood/Ivanhoe31:4330:5730.1 
 32:0832:08   Dennis Edghill PBV50MMarshall Milton Keynes32:0832:085.0 
8532:31    Carolyn Wilkinson  V40WSpa Striders32:0231:288.0 
 33:0033:00   Derek Taylor PBV40MUnattached33:0033:0036.0 
9833:19    Peter Williams  V35MWellingborough33:1833:0431.2 
 33:2333:23   David Kelly SBV40MWellingborough33:2328:17 3.3 
10333:35    Julie Dixon  V40WBanbury32:3830:48 3.9 
 34:03    Greg Pakes  SENMUnattached33:0932:32 35.5 
 34:2834:28   Martin Newton SBSENMWellingborough34:2833:1210.2 
13635:17    Elaine O'Sullivan  V50WWellingborough33:0332:4813.1 
13735:20    Susie Tawney  V50WLeamington/Midland Masters34:2732:029.5 
14835:54    Cath Williams  V50WRugby & Northampton34:5434:5432.7 
15336:02    Margaret Mulholland  V40WCorby35:5135:4212.8 
 36:2336:23   Mark A Jennings  V35MUnattached35:0134:376.6 
19137:57    Jo Love  V35WRugby & Northampton37:3137:3136.0