Cambridge parkrun # 13 External Results
Cambridge
24 Apr 10
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:42   Michael Salt  V35MCambridge & Coleridge16:3516:3511.4 
216:50   Jamie Brunning PBS25MCambridge Uni Hare & Hounds/Unattached16:5016:507.1 
317:02   Ben Baldelli  V40MCambridge & Coleridge16:4816:485.4 
417:05   Bob Watson PBV45MCambridge & Coleridge/Newmarket TC16:4916:4932.7 
517:06   David Tumbarello PBS30MUnattached17:0617:0633.9 
617:29   Vincent Coogan PBS30MNewmarket17:1116:5225.3 
717:32   Andy Collier PBS20MCambridge Uni Hare & Hounds17:2417:2436.0 
817:34   John Oakes PBV50MCambridge & Coleridge/Haverhill RC17:1817:1816.7 
918:10   Chris Darling PBU18MCambridge TC17:3715:57-1.6 
1018:12   Christian Nielsen PBV35MCambridge & Coleridge/Thames Valley/Denmark18:0117:366.7 
1118:17   Matthew Switzer PBS25MWalden Tri18:0617:5111.6 
1218:23   Geoff Brewster PBV50MHuntingdonshire/Eastern Masters17:5917:595.0 
1318:29   Andrew Barnes  S30MCambridge & Coleridge18:0518:0536.0 
1418:30   Stephen Patrick Edwards PBV45MNewmarket18:3018:308.5 
1518:40   Dave Mather PBV35MWalden Tri18:0918:098.1 
1618:51   Graeme Kennedy PBS30MUnattached18:2117:3611.5 
1718:55   Mike G Smith PBV35MCambridge & Coleridge18:5518:5536.0 
1819:01   Colin Weller  S30MCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge TC18:0817:5819.7 
1919:10   Nicholas William England  SENMUnattached18:5118:5127.8 
2019:21   Gareth Rogers  SENMUnattached18:4618:4636.0 
2119:34   Edward Moffett PBS20MCambridge TC19:3416:37-0.5 
2219:36   Daniel Regan PBV35MEly19:3619:3625.2 
2320:33   Paul Rudin  V40MCambridge & Coleridge20:0619:208.4 
2420:38   Joe Richer  V35MNewmarket TC19:4819:2519.5 
2520:40   Ian Kitley  S25MUknetrunner/South Africa18:3017:2224.2 
2620:43   David Mould SBV40MEly20:3319:599.8 
2720:56   Sarah F P Brown PBSENWWalden Tri20:3720:3732.6 
2820:58   Deniz Erkan  SENMCambridge TC19:4119:4131.1 
2921:02   Neil Swan PBV40MUnattached21:0220:4030.4 
3021:05   Andy Marsh PBSENMUnattached21:0521:0514.7 
3121:07   Jim Withers PBV55MNewmarket20:4720:4015.5 
3221:09   Richard Silveira  SENMUnattached20:3620:3636.0 
3321:12   Russell Johnson PBSENMUnattached20:0720:0736.0 
3421:14   Roger Holliday PBV40MUnattached20:0317:4610.3 
3521:16   Matthew Applegate PBS25MCambridge & Coleridge18:4717:4126.9 
3621:21   Bryce Conduit PBSENMUnattached21:2121:2136.0 
3721:33   Alan Morrison  V45MUnattached19:2219:2231.8 
3821:35   Rachel Emily Haworth PBS20WCambridge & Coleridge21:3521:3536.0 
3922:00   Tony Boyce  SENMUnattached21:2820:1229.1 
4022:06   Steve Buchan PBV45MUnattached22:0620:5715.4 
4122:13   David John Freeman PBV35MUnattached22:1322:1336.0 
4222:16   Lindsey Berends  S20WUnattached22:1421:1226.0 
4322:20   Steven Broad  V45MCambridge & Coleridge21:0621:0619.5 
4422:25   Ole Benjamin Schulz-trieglaff PBSENMUnattached22:2521:0621.6 
4522:29   Fraser Allen  V35MUnattached21:5321:5331.5 
4622:58   Tim Wilkinson Lewis PBSENMUnattached22:5822:5836.0 
4723:04   Steve Miller  V50MUnattached21:4820:2615.5 
4823:07   Zoe Rutterford PBSENWUnattached23:0723:0736.0 
4923:09   Valerio Chang PBSENMUnattached22:2222:1523.9 
5023:12   Sue K Mcintyre PBV40WWalden Tri22:2922:2936.0 
5123:14   Erica Wise PBSENWUnattached23:1423:1436.0 
5223:14   Andrew Nixon PBV40MEly21:5821:5836.0 
5323:15   Antonia Storer PBV40WWomens Running Network22:1522:1536.0 
5423:16   Suzanne Bridges PBS30WWomens Running Network22:1821:1211.1 
5523:18   Simon Hibbert PBS25MUnattached23:1819:2621.0 
5623:29   Carol Stanier PBS30WCambridge & Coleridge23:2923:2932.9 
5723:33   Colin Glen PBV50MFetch Everyone22:4222:4213.0 
5823:45   James Barry Field PBV40MUnattached23:4522:5335.7 
5923:47   Katy Baker-davis PBU18WUnattached23:1123:1119.9 
6023:49   Lyn Sherratt  SENWUnattached23:3123:3132.0 
6123:51   Rob Monk  V40MUnattached23:0720:4515.2 
6223:58   Bridget Savill PBV40WSaffron Striders23:5823:5833.2 
6324:16   Simon C Williams PBSENMUnattached22:2922:0612.6 
6424:18   Deb Baker PBV40WBRJ Huntingdon24:1823:2718.9 
6524:35   Stephen Ellison PBV50MUnattached23:0122:5534.2 
6624:59   David J Ward  SENMUnattached23:0623:0636.0 
6725:03   Stefan Richer SBU18MUnattached25:0322:4030.3 
6825:04   Steven Anderson  V55MCambridge & Coleridge23:5023:1415.6 
6925:05   Tim Henshaw  SENMUnattached21:1521:1536.0 
7025:08   Melissa Barrett PBSENWUnattached24:4624:4620.9 
7125:10   Sarah C Edwards  S25WEly21:1521:1513.4 
7225:15   Colin Seltzer PBV40MUnattached24:2523:4216.9 
7325:18   John Perry  V35MUnattached24:2724:2736.0 
7425:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7526:28   Terry Braverman  V65MHaverhill RC23:4923:4928.2 
7626:30   Angela Harle PBV50WUnattached24:5024:4936.0 
7726:33   Gareth Riley Lewis  U11MMuddy Mucky Munkeys/Ely24:4118:449.8 
7826:41   Hester Wells PBSENWUnattached24:0124:0136.0 
7926:49   Lucy Field  U18WUnattached24:3621:3316.7 
8026:51   John Barber PBV65MUnattached25:4925:3633.1 
8126:54   Neil Spenley PBV40MUnattached26:0026:0036.0 
8227:01   Kevin St. John Robinson  V70MUnattached26:0826:0831.8 
8327:09   Sarah Keen PBSENWEly27:0227:0236.0 
8427:16   Stuart Wilson  V40MUnattached26:0324:1334.5 
8527:23   Louise Pryor  V50WUknetrunner26:3626:1525.0 
8627:24   Elizabeth Jessup PBV50WUnattached27:2427:2436.0 
8727:31   Julia Darling  V45WUnattached26:2724:5917.7 
8827:35   Julie Stringer  S30WWomens Running Network25:2522:5516.0 
8927:41   Michael Keeves  SENMUnattached24:0721:4324.6 
9027:50   Brian Judkins PBV50MNorth Herts27:5027:0626.0 
9128:02   Jennifer Claire Wright PBSENWUnattached28:0228:0236.0 
9228:12   Angela Wilkinson PBV35WUnattached28:1228:1236.0 
9328:13   Michelle Rosenfeld  V35WUnattached26:5126:5136.0 
9428:27   Nicola Kenny PBV35WUnattached26:4226:4236.0 
9528:32   Joshua Henry PBU18MUnattached24:5620:4710.2 
9628:33   Jennifer Barnett PBS30WUnattached27:2321:5836.0 
9728:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9829:12   Chris Toby  SENMUnattached29:0328:4936.0 
9929:13   Ludmila Klesca  SENWUnattached26:0026:0035.4 
10029:21   Roland Richer  U18MUnattached29:1729:1736.0 
10129:27   Charlotte Faulkner PBS30WCambridge & Coleridge28:3927:2236.0 
10229:30   Anne Robinson PBV40WUnattached29:3029:3036.0 
10329:44   Katie Edwards PBSENWUnattached27:2326:1123.5 
10430:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10530:22   Helen Henry PBV35WUnattached28:1824:4422.1 
10630:46   Megan Roberts  SENWUnattached26:3524:0936.0 
10730:46   Charlotte Wall  V35WUnattached27:4527:4536.0 
10831:04   Roger Courtney  V40MUnattached28:4926:2025.6 
10931:51   Joe Andaya  SENMUnattached26:4424:0318.5 
11032:28   Jonathan Langton PBS30MUnattached32:1532:1536.0 
11132:37   Anita Lewis PBV50WMuddy Mucky Munkeys29:5327:5328.4 
11232:42   Ruth M Thomson  SENWUnattached28:3228:3236.0 
11332:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11433:17   Julia Sudbury  SENWUnattached27:3322:2112.0 
11533:17   Pauline Blake  V50WWomens Running Network32:1728:1425.9 
11635:48   Karen Field  SENWUnattached27:4825:1622.9 
11738:25   Peter Chaplin  V75MEastern Masters32:3032:3036.0 
11841:21   Paddy Kelly  V45MNewmarket29:1329:1329.9 
11944:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12044:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached