Grand East Anglia Run 10K External Results
King's Lynn
2 May 10
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10K
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
131:06    Paul Miles SBSENMOwls Leicester31:0631:006.6 
231:48    Adam Thomas PBSENMCornwall31:4831:486.5 
331:58    Adrian Mussett  V35MColchester H31:1829:54-2.6 
432:07    Alex Dunbar SBU20MWest Suffolk32:0731:40-4.5 
532:24    Andrew Ridley PBU20MWest Suffolk/Birmingham Uni32:2431:48-2.5 
632:46    Andrew Jakeman PBU23MFenland32:4632:4610.4 
733:23    Andrew Hennessy SBSENMWells City/Thames Valley33:2330:07-0.2 
833:51    Michael Salt SBV35MCambridge & Coleridge33:5133:0411.4 
933:55    Jonathan Laybourn PBU20MWest Norfolk/UCL/Ryston/Highgate33:5532:42-2.3 
1034:02    Noel Carroll SBSENMCambridge & Coleridge34:0233:4732.8 
1134:20    Paul Higham  SENMNorwich RR33:4833:4813.4 
1234:41    Andrew Challenger PBSENMHallamshire33:4031:17-2.6 
1334:47    Nigel Arnold SBV50MNorfolk Gazelles34:4734:053.5 
1434:59    Oliver Milk PBSENMWymondham34:5934:5914.6 
1535:05    Stephen Pettit PBV45MEly34:5434:5417.5 
1635:15    Daniel Middleton PBSENMUnattached35:1532:45-0.9 
1735:17    Amy Whitehead PBSENWSale Harriers Manchester35:1733:4310.6 
1835:22    Andy Kett  SENMNorth Norfolk BR34:4234:425.2 
1935:22    Sean Atterwill  U17MDereham35:0934:1222.6 
2035:30    Caspar Prestidge  SENMSerpentine34:3134:3133.3 
2135:34    Kenneth Heney SBSENMLondon Heathside35:3434:5217.2 
2235:35    Probin Parker PBSENMFenland35:3535:3536.0 
2335:42    Stephen Balfe SBSENMCity of Norwich35:4235:212.4 
2435:55    Dani Nimmock PBU20WCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni35:5535:292.3 
2535:58    Paul Hensby PBV45MMarch35:5835:5815.9 
2636:00    Kristin Barnard PBV35MWymondham/Norfolk Harriers36:0036:004.5 
3136:16    Jennie Roberts PBV35WColchester H36:1636:1636.0 
3336:2236:20   James Howard  U20MWest Norfolk35:5235:5218.1 
3636:56    Philippa Taylor  V40WStamford36:3035:473.7 
 37:1337:06   Richard Heath  V35MHavering '90 Joggers37:0635:141.0 
4137:21    Emma Rudd PBSENWUnattached37:2137:2136.0 
4237:24    Melissa Neal  SENWMarch37:1036:236.8 
5038:2338:20   Ben Collison PBSENMWest Norfolk/Ryston38:2036:472.9 
 38:5638:53   Robert Wilton  V35MRyston38:5337:5936.0 
5338:5638:55   Mark Thompson  SENMUnattached38:5535:1713.5 
5539:01    Daisy Glover  U20WEly38:5635:3223.8 
 39:0240:44   Chris Clark  SENMUnattached40:4440:1316.7 
6139:3339:31   Danny Howard PBU17MWest Norfolk39:3139:3136.0 
 39:3939:39   Christopher Roach PBV35MFenland39:3939:3936.0 
6539:42    Ruth Jones PBSENWNene Valley37:1037:106.0 
6639:54    Gavin Barron PBSENMTri-Anglia39:5435:4520.2 
7740:16    Anya Elvin  SENWNorwich RR39:3639:3636.0 
8340:29    Molly McKay  V35WWest Norfolk/Skegness & District/Eastern Masters40:0639:2222.2 
8440:3240:27   Ken James Addis  V40MRyston40:2738:023.8 
8940:4840:38   Steven Church  V40MUnattached40:3837:167.6 
9040:51    Roy Waterlow PBV60MAltrincham40:5140:5136.0 
 41:1241:12   Steven Niblett SBV40MColtishall Jaguars41:1238:2735.8 
10541:2041:11   Neil Candler  SENMReigate Priory41:1137:1625.8 
11841:57    Rachel Bull PBSENWUnattached41:1741:1736.0 
12442:13    Sally Davies PBSENWUnattached42:1342:1336.0 
13442:3542:29   Ian Thomas  V50MUknetrunner39:2038:4415.7 
13542:3542:31   Jamie Johnston  SENMFenland42:3142:3136.0 
14242:45    Sarah Gauvin PBV35WFenland42:4542:4510.6 
14642:4842:44   Wayne Stimson  V35MMarch42:4441:227.2 
15242:5842:52   Ian Todd PBV45MWest Norfolk42:5242:5214.5 
 44:4744:40   Roger Holliday  V40MUnattached44:4037:2910.3 
 45:2045:07   Sarah Boneham  V35WUnattached45:0743:2018.0 
24045:21    Yvonne Parker SBV55WRoad Runners Club45:2143:5719.2 
 45:4145:30   Sally Cushing PBV45WNorwich RR45:3044:0111.9 
27446:0145:44   Wayne Smith  V40MUnattached45:4445:4436.0 
28246:1246:07   Serena Smith PBU17WWest Norfolk46:0746:0734.1 
34547:3547:12   Stephen Allan Ankers  V50MRamsey47:1247:1236.0 
38647:5447:54   David Lane PBV45MRyston47:0846:2916.7 
38048:2048:09   Adrian Hall  V35MUnattached48:0948:0936.0 
38448:2747:52   Lee Scottow PBV35MNorwich RR47:5247:5236.0 
44749:3749:22   Tina Blackwell  V40WRiverside49:2249:2236.0 
45149:3849:20   Neil Watson  V35MRyston49:2041:146.2 
45649:4248:27   Mark Crack  V45MEly46:5344:4118.7 
46749:5749:38   Chris Carey PBV60MNorfolk Gazelles49:3849:3836.0 
46950:0049:26   Ian Moore PBSENMNorwich RR49:2641:319.9 
 50:5750:38   Maureen Wolfe  V50WRyston50:3847:0316.9 
58551:5551:18   Samantha Collins-Shirley  V35WEly51:1851:1815.0 
68953:3853:07   James Barnard  SENMUnattached52:3252:3225.2 
71553:5753:42   Anne Martin  V70WWymondham/Eastern Masters/Ryston53:4251:4231.4 
 60:0160:01   Keith Morris  V50MRyston55:5050:1815.2 
 63:2263:00   Graham Smith  V45MUnattached63:0063:0036.0 
 64:0162:58   Tabatha Sims  V40WUnattached57:4555:5518.1 
143077:0975:45   Susannah Naylor  SENWRyston/Unattached75:4557:1330.0