National 4 Stage Relays External Results
Sutton Park
16 Oct 10
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
4.315KL L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:29   Ava Hutchinson SENWCardiff/Loughborough Students/Ireland8.7 
214:35   Sophie Lovell SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Army20.1 
314:41   Amy Waterlow SENWSale Harriers Manchester36.0 
414:52   Melissa Turner SENWChester-le-Street33.7 
514:54   Fiona Clark SENWArena 80/Reigate Priory4.9 
614:56   Emily Wicks SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/Surrey Uni1.1 
714:58   Hannah Alderson U20WYate/Bristol & West/UWE7.0 
814:58   Philippa Aukett SENWShaftesbury Barnet6.0 
914:59   Georgie Bruinvels U23WSouth London/Bristol Uni0.2 
1015:01   Ceri Mitchell SENWSouthampton19.3 
1115:02   Bryony Proctor U23WBlackheath & Bromley/St. Mary's Uni1.9 
1215:04   Olivia Walwyn SENWCity of Norwich/Altrincham9.6 
1315:07   Tessa Robinson SENWSalford H3.2 
1415:08   Debbie Marsden SENWWestbury9.5 
1515:12   Sophie Williams SENWBirchfield H33.6 
1615:16   Helen Singleton SENWWakefield10.9 
1715:17   Claire Miles U23WShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni21.1 
1815:18   Sarah Gaunt SENWCharnwood/Loughborough Students7.6 
1915:19   Karen Hazlitt V40WWinchester8.1 
2015:23   Leigh Lattimore U20WHarrow/St. Mary's Uni4.8 
2115:24   Celia Taylor SENWCoventry23.8 
2215:27   Mariah McConnaughey SENWSerpentine/Enfield & Haringey/United States32.5 
2315:39   Natalie Grant U23WRotherham31.0 
2415:40   Mary Ferrier U23WGateshead/Leeds Uni3.3 
2515:41   Rhianna Parker-Simpson SENWHalesowen/Southampton26.5 
2615:43   Zanthe Wray U23WHallamshire/Sheffield Uni2.4 
2715:44   Jennie Guard SENWLeeds City11.5 
2815:47   Ruth Jones SENWNene Valley7.8 
2915:48   Nicola Brookland V35WBristol & West3.7 
3015:53   Nicki Ottley De La Salle SENWNotts4.9 
3115:54   Camilla Briggs V35WBristol & West9.8 
3215:57   Katherine Farquhar V40WHolmfirth8.9 
3316:02   Natalie Weir SENWDerby3.3 
3416:03   Clare McKeown V35WBorder/Northern Vets5.4 
3516:04   Shan Mansfield SENWSwansea/Army8.0 
3616:04   Catherine Gallagher SENWLiverpool H/Loughborough Students/Barrow Runners15.0 
3716:09   Emily Waugh U20WRugby & Northampton2.7 
3816:16   Gemma Hillier-Moses U23WCharnwood/Loughborough Students0.2 
3916:19   Kate Spilsbury SENWVale Royal3.1 
4016:20   Emma Danby SENWHillingdon/Thames Valley26.8 
4116:24   Marina Stedman (was Samy) V50WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow12.8 
4216:31   Emma Fletcher SENWLeeds City36.0 
4316:32   Jennifer Pybis SENWLiverpool H19.6 
4416:34   Sue True SENWWinchester8.7 
4516:36   Anna Lewis SENWWells City/Yeovil11.6 
4616:42   Tessa Clarke U23WWolverhampton & Bilston2.5 
4716:43   Montana Jones U23WAldershot, Farnham & District3.5 
4816:48   Michelle Bartlett V40WBanbury8.1 
4916:49   Fiona Alexander SENWSerpentine11.0 
5016:49   Rebecca Cole SENWLincoln Wellington4.7 
5116:55   Jenny Coxon SENWChiltern11.7 
5217:05   Hannah Whitelam SENWHallamshire10.6 
5317:09   Liz Austen SENWTrafford17.0 
5417:12   Louise Blizzard V35WBelgrave/Police6.9 
5517:25   Helen Finch SENWSolihull & Small Heath/St. Albans Striders26.0 
5617:28   Cath Holden SENWTipton13.0 
5717:32   Katie Waite SENWBarrow & Furness6.1 
5817:35   Alison Cooper V35WRugby & Northampton20.1 
5917:36   Rachel Vines SENWCLC Striders6.0 
6017:45   Julie Hinch SENWTipton16.4 
6117:47   Hayley Richards U20WWolverhampton & Bilston10.9 
6217:49   Debbie Cleary SENWWestbury34.4 
6317:49   Nicola Woods SENWBirchfield H36.0 
6417:50   Gemma Selwood U20WLincoln Wellington8.4 
6517:53   Larna Partridge U20WRoyal Sutton Coldfield18.4 
6617:57   Michelle Stark V35WGloucester28.1 
6718:02   Theresa Woolley V45WCenturion10.1 
6818:08   Sue Kneill-Boxley V40WCannock & Stafford11.8 
6918:18   Tracie Lack V40WNotts13.9 
7018:21   *Not Declared*SENWLeamington  
7118:23   Caroline Rodrick V40WBRAT27.7 
7218:26   Zarinda Batstone SENWCoventry15.9 
7318:28   Kate Raynor U20WMansfield19.2 
7418:29   Sally Frapwell V40WStroud34.0 
7518:39   Marianne Hensman SENWBournville Harriers10.0 
7618:40   Joanne Street SENWSale Harriers Manchester27.1 
7718:57   Corinne ClarkSENWBirmingham B  
7818:58   Jean Fleming V45WSolihull & Small Heath36.0 
7919:17   Val Carter V40WBirchfield H12.3 
8019:27   Lucy Jennings U20WRoyal Sutton Coldfield24.0 
8120:09   Sara Rex V45WTelford H16.2 
8220:34   Wendy Kane V40WNotts14.2 
8320:43   Aine Marie Gallagher U23WBournville Harriers18.1 
8421:12   Jane Plant SENWCenturion30.2 
8521:39   Natalie Dellar SENWStourbridge19.8 
4.315KL L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:44   Beth Potter U20WShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students-0.6 
214:48   Kerry O'Flaherty SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Newcastle & District/Ireland-0.6 
314:48   Jane Potter SENWCharnwood/Nottingham Trent Uni1.1 
415:00   Dani Nimmock U23WCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni1.4 
515:03   Louise Small U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-1.1 
615:08   Lucy Elliott V40WWinchester2.4 
715:14   Amanda Jones SENWSwansea/Army17.7 
815:32   Sandra McDougall SENWSerpentine15.8 
1015:34   Emma Phillips SENWBirchfield H/ABRaS14.7 
915:34   Elaine Rayner SENWBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London3.8 
1115:35   Eleanor Wimshurst U20WBristol & West35.2 
1215:39   Claire Simpson SENWChester-le-Street/Jarrow & Hebburn11.7 
1315:43   Clare McKittrick V35WCharnwood12.7 
1415:51   Sophie Whiteside U23WLiverpool H3.3 
1515:55   Helen Berry V35WHolmfirth2.8 
1616:00   Zara Hyde-Peters V45WCoventry/Havant5.8 
1716:05   Vicky Tester SENWBristol & West13.1 
1816:06   Kirsteen Young SENWLeeds City/Glasgow Caledonian Uni/Victoria Park City of Glas18.1 
1916:10   Aiya Abe U20WSouthampton/St. Mary's Uni22.2 
2016:12   Rhiannon Douglas (was Silson) U23WBorder/Leeds Beckett Uni3.6 
2116:14   Ann-Marie Smith SENWCoventry10.9 
2216:20   Natasha PooleSENWClc Stride  
2316:22   Harriet Johnson SENWLincoln Wellington36.0 
2416:23   Samantha Briggs SENWSalford H34.5 
2516:24   Lynne Hill SENWTipton4.7 
2616:25   Calli Thackery U20WHallamshire-0.3 
2716:26   Jade Allen U23WRotherham23.7 
2816:26   Jenni Ward U20WSolihull & Small Heath28.8 
2916:29   Jade Burke U20WHalesowen36.0 
3016:30   Abbey Norman U23WDerby30.6 
3116:34   Vicki Clark V35WArena 808.7 
3216:35   Joanne Seymour V35WHallamshire34.9 
3316:43   Carol Evans V45WSouth London/Settle15.9 
3416:46   Audrey Wilson V35WWolverhampton & Bilston6.0 
3516:47   Sarah Rudge SENWBirchfield H/Civil Service30.8 
3616:48   Jenny Reed U23WNotts10.3 
3716:50   Emily Brown SENWCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni5.1 
3816:54   Michelle Murphy V40WLiverpool H10.1 
3916:55   Amy Linford SENWBelgrave36.0 
4016:56   An UnknownSENWShaftesbur B  
4117:03   Tanya Taylor V35WNene Valley17.7 
4217:03   Sian Davies V50WBristol & West/Midland Masters16.1 
4317:06   Claire Arnold U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni10.9 
4417:13   Zoe Dixon SENWWestbury28.4 
4517:13   Kathy Stringer U20WVale Royal14.4 
4617:13   Ellie Wilson U20WBarrow & Furness31.5 
4717:15   Catkin Shelley V45WSerpentine12.0 
4817:19   Rachael Dyson SENWLeeds City/Ireland25.0 
4917:21   Angela Copson V60WRugby & Northampton9.0 
5017:24   Cara Kavanagh SENWSale Harriers Manchester35.7 
5117:26   Jo Fifield SENWStroud6.7 
5217:28   Sian Harrison SENWBRAT36.0 
5317:36   Emma Risbey SENW 2.8 
5417:37   Emily Armstrong U23WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Sheffield Uni/Norwich RR19.1 
5517:38   Christine Kilkenny V55WCannock & Stafford/Midland Masters14.5 
5617:44   Jessica Harvey SENWTelford H13.2 
5717:53   Caitlin Bradley U20WBanbury/Thames Turbo/St. Mary's Uni/Bicester29.0 
5818:06   Susie Ardron V50WLincoln Wellington/Eastern Masters35.2 
5918:10   Alison Pye SENWSale Harriers Manchester12.2 
6018:12   Michelle Stevens SENWTipton36.0 
6118:20   Vicky Jones SENWWestbury29.5 
6218:21   Lizzie Farrow U20WRoyal Sutton Coldfield34.1 
6318:22   Ann Rollings V55WRugby & Northampton36.0 
6418:23   Aimee Booth SENWBirchfield H36.0 
6518:28   Helen Patton V50WGateshead21.9 
6618:34   Melissa DaviesSENWTrafford A A  
6718:39   Becky Hampson SENWBournville Harriers32.6 
6818:46   Vicky Ornsby V40WWolverhampton & Bilston26.6 
6918:46   Amy Brightwell SENWBRAT36.0 
7019:06   Hannah Wragg U20WMansfield36.0 
7119:23   Helen Davies V35WGloucester27.3 
7219:45   Mary Williams V55WCenturion19.7 
7319:56   Charlotte Saunders U20WNotts21.0 
7420:06   Hollie Ryder U20WNotts21.2 
7520:22   Naryman Ahmed U20WRoyal Sutton Coldfield36.0 
7620:49    Barrett-SmithSENWSolihull  
7722:20   Laura Benson SENWCenturion36.0 
7822:51   Susan Monaghan SENWHillingdon24.3 
7923:19   Rebecca Jones-Moore SENWStourbridge36.0 
8025:16   Joanne Ribchester V40WBournville Harriers32.2 
4.315KL L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:55   Charlotte Purdue U20WAldershot, Farnham & District-0.8 
214:08   Gemma Steel SENWCharnwood-1.5 
314:53   Imogen Ainsworth U23WBristol & West/Bristol Uni8.2 
414:53   Katie Knowles U23WBristol & West/Birmingham Uni36.0 
515:01   Sophie Connor U20WShaftesbury Barnet0.3 
615:18   Jenny Clague V35WLiverpool H5.8 
715:37   Maxine Czarnecka SENWChester-le-Street10.5 
815:42   Nicola Knapp SENWSwansea30.1 
915:45   Sylvie Lloyd SENWSerpentine33.1 
1015:48   Rachel Baynes SENWCoventry12.6 
1115:48   Beckie Chapman SENWSouth London9.2 
1215:59   Dannii Johnson U20WBirchfield H23.6 
1316:05   Anna Weaver SENWSalford H18.4 
1416:06   Sophie Cowper U20WLincoln Wellington/South London0.8 
1516:11   Dani Barnes-Heeney SENWNewquay & Par/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.9 
1616:12   Nikki Meadows U20WVale Royal36.0 
1716:16   Michaela McCallum V40WWinchester10.5 
1816:17   Chaanah Patton V35WHallamshire30.7 
1916:21   Sarah Peterson SENWLeeds City/United States29.8 
2016:24   Jemma Weekes SENWHillingdon20.5 
2116:31   Iona Lake U20WCity of Norwich3.5 
2216:31   Nicci Blandford V35WSouthampton5.2 
2316:31   Ciara Dullaghan U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/Lagan Valley/Ireland24.1 
2416:32   Katie Lomas U23WCharnwood/Unattached/Loughborough Students4.7 
2516:34   Rachel Olivant SENWDerby3.9 
2616:35   Gemma Sharp SENWBrighton Phoenix/Arena 8022.9 
2716:38   Maggie Cooper V40WShaftesbury Barnet7.8 
2816:54   Kathryn Hadley SENWSerpentine29.4 
2916:55   Michelle Allen U20WCardiff/Loughborough Students32.4 
3016:55   Sarah Whitley U23WLeeds City35.5 
3117:03   Jennie Butler V35WBlackheath & Bromley9.0 
3217:03   Claire Leaver-Hewitt SENWHolmfirth12.9 
3317:07   Lindsay Smith SENWBRAT36.0 
3417:08   Charlotte Wilson-Dewhurst U23WLiverpool H5.5 
3517:12   Charlotte Douglas SENWBorder26.0 
3617:14   Sally Latham SENWBirchfield H36.0 
3717:15   Tamsin Chick SENWWestbury12.3 
3817:23   Amie Williams SENWTipton4.8 
3917:29   Lori Marshall U20WNotts/Team CDAV3.5 
4017:37   Jennie Bowman V35WTrafford36.0 
4117:43   Jenny Evans U20WNotts5.2 
4217:46   Tilly Heaton V35WBelgrave35.6 
4317:53   Megan Stratford U20WRoyal Sutton Coldfield36.0 
4417:54   Julie Dale V40WHalesowen14.5 
4518:02   Christina Wiejak U20WBarrow & Furness11.3 
4618:05   Erica Golland U23WHighgate31.3 
4718:10   Amelia Susulowsky U23WNene Valley/Central Lancashire Uni36.0 
4818:13   Rachael Nathan SENWLincoln Wellington12.0 
4918:14   Jenny Wilson SENWWolverhampton & Bilston31.0 
5018:15   Susannah Davies U23WTipton6.1 
5118:18   Rebecca Bray U20WCannock & Stafford35.1 
5218:24   Jenn Dick V35WHallamshire/Sheffield Uni/Canada10.7 
5318:27   Jayne Mumford V45WCoventry16.2 
5418:30   Janet Littlewood V35WWinchester34.1 
5518:34   Helen Armitage V35WSale Harriers Manchester5.9 
5618:34   Christina Horak SENWStroud8.6 
5718:38   Sarah Rock SENWBournville Harriers12.3 
5818:40   Tricia Garner V45WRugby & Northampton/Midland Masters30.0 
5919:04   Jo Wilkie SENW 9.1 
6019:33   Daisy Melville V35WRugby & Northampton10.5 
6119:35   Emma Wilkinson U20WMansfield36.0 
6219:37   Kim Ingleby SENWWestbury22.1 
6319:41   Anne-Marie Edwards V35WGloucester36.0 
6419:45   Kathryn Morgans SENWWolverhampton & Bilston9.9 
6519:50   Heather Fooks V50WSolihull & Small Heath13.8 
6620:09   Jayne Allen V40WRotherham36.0 
6720:11   Julie Lambourne V45WNotts16.4 
6820:17   Cass Chisholm SENWBRAT10.7 
6920:19   Anja Krech SENWCenturion36.0 
7020:29   Victoria Cunnington SENWBanbury36.0 
7120:59   Lydia Patton U23WGateshead16.6 
7221:31   J BlanchardSENWCenturion B  
7321:40   Emily Evans SENWBirchfield H30.9 
7422:26   Nicola Atkins SENWTelford H14.9 
7522:32   Lesley Pymm V55WBournville Harriers21.4 
7626:00   Sarah Evans V40WStourbridge36.0 
4.315KL L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:20   Emma Pallant U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/Brunel Uni London3.8 
214:27   Andrea Clement SENWChester-le-Street17.5 
314:36   Hannah Doran SENWCharnwood2.6 
414:39   Kate Maltby SENWBristol & West-1.1 
514:41   Caroline Hoyte V40WArena 802.2 
614:49   Susan Partridge SENWLeeds City1.7 
715:32   Jenny Lundgren SENWShaftesbury Barnet/Sweden21.6 
815:33   Charlie Wills SENWBristol & West6.0 
915:33   Nicola Squires SENWHallamshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Skyrac3.1 
Page: 1 2