ERRA National Women's 6 Stage Road Relays External Results
Sutton Park
17 Apr 10
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
4.819KL L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:20   Rose-Anne Galligan U23WGloucester/St. Mary's Uni/Shaftesbury Barnet/Ireland7.5 
216:39   Non Stanford U23WSwansea/Birmingham Uni34.2 
316:41   Jenny Blizard V35WRotherham2.2 
416:43   Celia Taylor SENWCoventry30.3 
516:56   Sian Webb SENWTelford AC32.0 
617:04   Tessa Robinson SENWSalford H4.5 
717:05   Donna Jones SENWSale Harriers Manchester36.0 
817:13   Sarah Gaunt SENWCharnwood/Loughborough Students7.7 
917:15   Julia Jagger SENWHallamshire/Trafford22.9 
1017:18   Claire Entwistle SENWWigan & District/Trafford36.0 
1117:23   Jenny Lundgren SENWShaftesbury Barnet/Sweden26.7 
1217:25   Genet Measso U23WBirchfield H/Ethiopia29.8 
1317:34   Rhianna Parker-Simpson SENWHalesowen/Southampton31.1 
1417:36   Katie Walshaw SENWHolmfirth3.9 
1517:37   Melanie James V45WBournville Harriers5.7 
1617:39   Sarah O'Dowd SENWNotts/Loughborough Students34.8 
1717:42   Kirsteen Young SENWLeeds City/Glasgow Caledonian Uni/Victoria Park City of Glas24.6 
1817:43   Sarah Murphy SENWBelgrave2.1 
1917:43   Vicky Plume U23WWestbury36.0 
2017:44   Joanne Ritson SENWTipton/Birmingham Uni30.3 
2117:44   Gwen Kinsey V35WSevern4.4 
2217:46   Aida Geragusian SENWTrafford30.9 
2317:46   Grainne O'Donnell SENWSerpentine/Ireland36.0 
2418:00   Natasha Peters U23WBedford & County10.0 
2518:02   Rebecca Newton U20WHallamshire36.0 
2618:07   Beth Morse (nee Andrew) SENWAldershot, Farnham & District21.3 
2718:13   Ruth Tyler SENWLes Croupiers/Cardiff Uni33.7 
2818:15   Rebecca Smith V35WNorthbrook/Tamworth14.2 
2918:24   Katherine Gundersen SENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies4.6 
3018:32   Kate Wright V45WStratford-upon-Avon7.4 
3118:40   Libby Free SENWMet Police/Hillingdon19.8 
3218:42   Rachael Ridley U20WTipton36.0 
3318:44   Elizabeth Stavreski V35WThames Hare & Hounds/Civil Service/Australia5.4 
3419:02   Helen Branco SENWSerpentine36.0 
3519:06   Natalie Burke U23WSouthampton/Southampton Uni10.7 
3619:08   Ellen Gallie SENWSwansea27.7 
3719:11   Sue True SENWWinchester8.1 
3819:12   Monica Williamson V45WLeamington/Midland Masters6.6 
3919:20   Helen Finch SENWSolihull & Small Heath/St. Albans Striders13.3 
4019:21   Kath Lamplough SENWMacclesfield32.3 
4119:37   Valerie Clews V45WAldershot, Farnham & District35.4 
4219:39   Louise Thompson SENWRugby & Northampton36.0 
4319:48   Tessa Clarke U23WWolverhampton & Bilston6.0 
4419:55   Charlotte Wilson-Dewhurst U23WLiverpool H/Unattached8.9 
4519:57   Susan Francis V40WReading AC/Compton/Team Kennet8.3 
4620:14   Vicky Edwards V35WBelgrave/BRAT/Runnymede12.3 
4720:17   Debbie Taylor V45WReading AC9.6 
4820:22   Sarah Rowton SENWCoventry36.0 
4920:31   Tracie Lack V40WNotts13.3 
5020:33   Tamara Freeman SENWBromsgrove & Redditch7.3 
5120:36   Julie Price SENWSale Harriers Manchester26.4 
5220:52   Sarah Aylmer V45WStockport25.2 
5320:58   Jennie Guard SENWLeeds City9.0 
5421:00   Claire Hobson U20WShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni11.3 
5521:06   Theresa Woolley V45WCenturion13.0 
5621:06   Laura Leslie SENWBournville Harriers11.3 
5721:30   Sarah ThorneSENWWestbury  
5822:23   Claire Beaumont SENWBirchfield H36.0 
5922:28   Helen Scott SENWMansfield33.6 
6022:58   Ros Townsend-Hope V55WWorcester15.6 
4.819KL L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:21   Susan Partridge SENWLeeds City2.9 
216:27   Gemma Steel SENWCharnwood-1.5 
316:44   Tina Brown SENWCoventry36.0 
416:55   Sarah Waldron U23WShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni32.3 
517:20   Alice Lethbridge SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/London Uni36.0 
617:21   Anna SimmondsSENWNotts  
717:25   Rachel Deegan SENWSale Harriers Manchester/Oxford Uni36.0 
817:27   Emma D'Alton SENWWestbury22.8 
917:28   Johanna Fletcher SENWSevern/Police10.0 
1017:33   Rebecca Newstead U23WBedford & County/Beds Uni34.7 
1117:48   Sarah Harris V35WMacclesfield22.4 
1217:55   Samantha Amend SENWBelgrave2.8 
1317:58   India Lee U23WWinchester/Southampton Uni/City of Portsmouth1.9 
1418:03   Anna Weaver SENWSalford H24.7 
1518:13   Elysia Harrison U23WSwansea/Army/UW Swansea/Witney13.3 
1618:13   Sophie Lynch U20WTipton12.9 
1718:15   Liz Wynn SENWSerpentine18.0 
1818:24   Ruth Ross SENWHallamshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni14.0 
1918:31   Abbie Vernon U20WRotherham36.0 
2018:35   Zara Hyde-Peters V45WCoventry/Overton/Havant10.4 
2118:39   Claire Grice SENWBirchfield H17.7 
2218:41   Michelle Clarke V35WTelford AC3.1 
2318:45   Nicci Blandford V35WSouthampton8.6 
2418:50   Rachel Phillips SENWReading AC14.5 
2518:50   Katherine Reeves V35WTonbridge/Met Police36.0 
2618:51   Maria Lowe SENWWigan Phoenix8.3 
2719:01   Claire Leaver-Hewitt SENWHolmfirth5.9 
2819:02   Rachel Lund SENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies6.9 
2919:23   Suzanne Bartram V45WHalesowen31.4 
3019:23   Emily Hogg SENWThames Hare & Hounds15.0 
3119:33   Zanthe Wray U23WHallamshire/Sheffield Uni2.6 
3219:36   Michelle Murphy V40WLiverpool H13.2 
3319:41   Becky Glover SENWSerpentine34.4 
3419:44   Jane Coker V50WLes Croupiers32.9 
3519:47   Sian Harrison SENWBRAT36.0 
3619:53   Sarah Whitley U23WLeeds City36.0 
3719:57   Susie Tawney V50WLeamington/Midland Masters10.6 
3820:00   Caroline Harlan-Marks SENWBournville Harriers18.2 
3920:00   Anne Daniel U23WWorcester36.0 
4020:09   Vicky Jones SENWWestbury34.8 
4120:32   Helen Garner V35WStockport36.0 
4220:37   Nicky Cooke SENWReading AC14.7 
4320:39   Sian Kirk SENWSwansea6.3 
4420:52   Rachel Shaw SENWRugby & Northampton36.0 
4521:09   Sally Howarth V45WTrafford29.7 
4621:17   Karen MatthewsSENWW&B  
4721:25   Jane Leckebusch V45WGloucester36.0 
4821:41   Janine Thomas SENWCenturion13.4 
4921:58   Lynda Rowlinson V45WSale Harriers Manchester13.7 
5022:00   Clare Coombes V35WMansfield12.1 
5122:06   Melanie Hepke V35WBromsgrove & Redditch/Germany12.2 
5222:11   Rachael Campbell SENWBirchfield H36.0 
5322:24   S Smith-BarrettSENWSSH  
5422:48   Rachel Whelan U23WNotts20.6 
5523:09   Emily Holden SENWBournville Harriers14.6 
5623:15   Sarah Farmer U20WTipton36.0 
5723:59   Sue LeBelleguy V40WStratford-upon-Avon36.0 
4.819KL L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:05   Hatti Archer SENWHallamshire8.4 
216:26   Lily Partridge U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/Dundee Hawkhill-1.6 
317:05   Joyce Kandia SENWBirchfield H/Kenya36.0 
417:08   Amanda Jones SENWSwansea/Army24.2 
517:35   Clare Mensley U23WCharnwood29.4 
617:46   Jenna Hill SENWSale Harriers Manchester/St. Mary's Uni1.1 
718:07   Rachel Baynes SENWCoventry19.1 
818:13   Robyn Ellis SENWWestbury8.6 
918:21   Katherine Farquhar V40WHolmfirth12.4 
1018:26   Aiya Abe U20WSouthampton/St. Mary's Uni20.7 
1118:27   Linda Howell SENWBournville Harriers11.1 
1218:29   Audrey Wilson V35WWolverhampton & Bilston8.8 
1318:41   Maggie Hargrave SENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies13.3 
1418:45   Sarah Peterson SENWLeeds City/Leeds Uni/United States35.4 
1518:58   Lucie Woodyatt SENWSevern36.0 
1619:01   Kate Laforet SENWSerpentine36.0 
1719:03   Annabelle Grady U23WRotherham/Bath Uni18.9 
1819:09   Emma Risbey SENW 4.2 
1919:11   Amie Williams U23WTipton3.4 
2019:12   Helen Frizzell V35WBedford & County22.9 
2119:16   Kathy Van Hee SENWHallamshire36.0 
2219:21   Rebekah Gardiner U20WShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni6.7 
2319:30   Lisa Deacon SENWNotts4.5 
2419:40   Emma Bexson V35WStratford-upon-Avon9.5 
2519:41   Rachael Moore SENWWigan Phoenix11.8 
2619:44   Caroline Brooks SENWMet Police16.0 
2719:57   Laura Murphy U20WLiverpool H26.4 
2819:59   Claire Altmann SENWThames Hare & Hounds/Civil Service10.1 
2920:03   Penny Thorn V35WSerpentine8.7 
3020:21   Andrea Curson V35WReading AC35.6 
3120:21   Jan Nicholls V35WSale Harriers Manchester21.3 
3220:25   Cheralyn Evans V45WTelford AC10.8 
3320:39   Jeanette Malin V40WBromsgrove & Redditch20.6 
3420:40   Rebecca Freeman SENWSolihull & Small Heath13.0 
3520:46   Melissa Davis SENWTrafford36.0 
3620:58   Hayley Pearce U23WReading AC36.0 
3720:59   Holly Blount U20WMansfield36.0 
3821:00   Efa Llewellyn U23WSwansea/Royal Veterinary College36.0 
3921:01   Julie Lambourne V45WNotts16.8 
4021:10   Joanne Tucker V35WLes Croupiers21.9 
4121:14   Jenny Jeeves V40WLeamington7.0 
4221:15   Anne Farmer SENWMacclesfield21.1 
4321:27   Anneka Sanders SENWSalford H17.4 
4421:33   Nina Jowett SENWHalesowen36.0 
4521:51   Katie Harper U20WTipton36.0 
4622:30   Anne-Marie Edwards V35WGloucester36.0 
4722:40   Sophie KingSENWWorcester  
4822:57   Christine Hirsch V45WBRAT36.0 
4923:04   Emily Ford SENWBirchfield H36.0 
5023:06   Karen McCrackle SENWStockport21.7 
5123:07   Hayley Johnson V35WWestbury32.5 
5223:17   Rachael Ward SENWBournville Harriers35.9 
5324:28   Denise Fitzgerald V45WCenturion18.5 
5424:54   Samantha Oakley V40WRugby & Northampton/Police36.0 
5525:14   Ann Kirkham V60WCoventry36.0 
4.819KL L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:50   Emily Wicks SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/Surrey Uni5.4 
217:23   Nicola Knapp SENWSwansea35.7 
317:24   Suzi Boast U20WBedford & County/St. Mary's Uni6.8 
417:38   Debra Mason V40WRotherham21.8 
517:42   Michaela McCallum V40WWinchester16.9 
617:57   Alice Cordwell U20WHallamshire36.0 
718:20   Emily Ferenczi SENWShaftesbury Barnet15.5 
818:24   Myshola Kirkham SENWCoventry7.2 
918:36   Sarah Rudge SENWBirchfield H/Civil Service33.4 
1018:45   Catherine Connell (was Higgs) U23WSerpentine3.7 
1119:14   Chloe Wood SENWLeeds City12.4 
1219:14   Maria Zubizarreta V40WLes Croupiers/Paraguay8.1 
1319:20   Tracey Dutton V35WWigan Phoenix8.8 
1419:23   Cath Holden SENWTipton9.2 
1519:24   Diana Chklar (nee Kennedy) SENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies9.8 
1619:33   Sarah Green SENWMet Police18.4 
1719:41   Jenny Reed U23WNotts8.0 
1819:54   Rachel Underhill U20WSevern31.6 
1920:01   Lucy Griffiths SENWHolmfirth33.8 
2020:08   Nicola Thompson V40WCharnwood13.8 
2120:12   Amy Glen U23WLiverpool H36.0 
2220:23   Sandra Lane V45WWorcester30.7 
2320:25   Caroline Stevens V45WReading AC14.1 
2420:28   Alison Bagnall V40WStratford-upon-Avon12.4 
2520:31   Cara Kavanagh SENWSale Harriers Manchester36.0 
2620:32   Tamsin Chick SENWWestbury10.1 
2720:53   Rachel Disley V45WThames Hare & Hounds/Kingston & Poly33.2 
2821:10   Cath Williams V50WRugby & Northampton29.5 
2921:16   Lisa Blagden V40WTelford AC16.9 
3021:30   Nicola Cumley SENWBournville Harriers21.7 
3121:33   Natalie Chandler SENWNotts/Manchester Uni/Manchester TC17.9 
3221:33   Sally Smith V40WMansfield36.0 
3321:35   Elaine Goode SENWSouthampton36.0 
3421:37   Caroline Rodrick V40WBRAT30.3 
3521:37   Catherine O'Carroll SENWLeamington36.0 
3622:04   Charlotte Hunt U23WHallamshire19.6 
3722:08   Sally Spencer V45WHalesowen12.6 
3822:15   Rosie Fearon SENWTrafford36.0 
3922:33   Barbara Murray V50WMacclesfield18.5 
4022:41   Kiera Davidson SENWSerpentine/Australia25.9 
4122:46   Michelle Stark V35WGloucester15.2 
4222:52   Charlotte Phillips U23WReading AC13.4 
4323:04   Dagmar Prinzing V40WBromsgrove & Redditch/Germany17.1 
4423:04   Kathryn Morgans U23WWolverhampton & Bilston14.2 
4523:14   Sue Street-Hall SENWTipton10.0 
4623:38   Katherine Reece SENWSale Harriers Manchester27.4 
4724:44   Lesley Proctor V45WBournville Harriers21.0 
4824:51   Amy Barter SENWStockport20.6 
4925:11   Ursula ScottSENWCenturion  
5025:42   Emma Morris SENWSalford H36.0 
5127:48   Wendy Morant V40WBirchfield H/Midland Masters34.7 
4.819KL L5
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:25   Emma Pallant U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/Brunel Uni London2.1 
216:25   Debbie Walters V40WBirchfield H8.1 
317:27   Nicola Sykes U23WBedford & County/Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)3.4 
417:35   Jenny Clague V35WLiverpool H8.4 
517:39   Elinor Kirk U23WSwansea/Southampton Uni0.9 
617:54   Joanna Musk SENWCoventry5.8 
717:56   Lauren Stewart SENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies/South Africa18.4 
818:20   Emily Beedham SENWSale Harriers Manchester10.7 
918:28   Laura Johnson SENWCharnwood/Ivanhoe31.2 
1018:34   Helen Wallington V40WSouthampton6.1 
1118:35   Sophie Martin SENWLeeds City/Leeds Uni6.5 
1218:37   Michelle Jenkins SENWHallamshire32.6 
1318:54   Libby Crees V40WLes Croupiers9.2 
1419:00   Claire Miles U23WShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni27.4 
1519:09   Jo Jefferies V35WWinchester/Bellahouston RR8.5 
1619:09   Sophie Ward U20WTipton23.6 
1719:19   Kim Millward SENWGloucester6.4 
1819:45   Kathryn Hadley SENWSerpentine27.9 
1919:57   Jessica Marriott SENWNotts36.0 
2019:58   Sarah Wilkins SENWReading AC12.7 
2120:04   Hannah Whitelam SENWHallamshire7.2 
2220:14   Sarah Edmunds SENWSerpentine34.0 
2320:19   Zoe Dixon SENWWestbury32.3 
2420:29   Lesley Ewart V55WHolmfirth11.2 
2520:37   Vikki Filsell V40WThames Hare & Hounds/Hercules Wimbledon8.8 
2620:43   Helen Evans V40WStratford-upon-Avon36.0 
2720:47   Sally-Ann Hales V45WMacclesfield27.7 
Page: 1 2