Banstead Woods parkrun # 181 External Results
Banstead
13 Nov 10
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:04   Ian Dixon  V40MUnattached18:4318:2613.8 
219:13   Roger Bryant  V40MCollingwood18:4817:383.3 
319:18   Chris Bailey  U20MOxted18:1318:1336.0 
419:34   Shaun Cooney  V35MCollingwood19:0419:045.9 
519:45   Alex James  U18MOxted19:2219:2235.4 
619:50   Martin Valkenburg  V35MEpsom & Ewell18:4118:4110.8 
719:51   Daniel Pope  S30MUnattached19:2618:073.3 
819:56   Christopher T Norton PBS30MReigate Priory19:5619:5634.3 
920:14   Robin Holmes  V40MSouth London19:3118:1010.7 
1020:40   Stephen Cooney  V40MCollingwood19:3419:156.7 
1120:46   Martin Mabbutt  V50MSouth London19:5519:0910.0 
1221:00   Gerrard A Moss  V55MStockport20:3320:3312.1 
1321:04   Roman Landowski  V45MUnattached20:4020:4032.0 
1421:09   Steve Hutton  V55MTadworth19:3818:4611.3 
1521:15   Michael Pocock  V55MReigate Priory20:3019:188.3 
1621:18   Mark Mccart PBV35MUnattached21:1821:1835.1 
1721:19   James Green  U15MSurrey Schs20:2618:5427.2 
1821:20   Guy Holden  V45MSouth London21:0020:1036.0 
1921:32   Richard Addis  S30MSouth London21:0820:2227.0 
2021:43   Scott Bartley PBV35MSutton Runners21:4321:4036.0 
2121:47   James Stanley PBU18MUnattached21:4721:2336.0 
2221:56   Shane Dowman  V50MUnattached21:3520:259.1 
2322:00   Martin Shiel  V45MCrawley21:3221:2618.5 
2422:04   Rolf Choutan PBU18MUnattached20:1418:1220.6 
2522:08   Andrew Stalley  V45MCollingwood19:3119:319.8 
2622:11   Richard Somers PBV65MEpsom & Ewell/Veterans22:1122:1115.2 
2722:14   Alan Matthews PBV55MTadworth22:1422:1414.9 
2822:17   Chris J Evans PBV50MUnattached22:1722:1713.2 
2922:43   Nigel Collins  SENMUnattached22:2819:058.6 
3022:47   Mark Constantinou  V45MChiltern Church Runners22:4418:153.5 
3123:00   Ross Gentry PBS25MSouth London23:0018:4410.1 
3223:01   Alan Collis  V55M26.221:3420:2327.8 
3323:03   Tom Jackson  U18MUnattached22:5820:059.1 
3423:09   Jonathan Cross  V45MUnattached23:0023:0036.0 
3523:14   Patrick Bew PBU15MSouth London23:1419:088.0 
3623:15   James Fendt  U15MOxted22:1522:1536.0 
3723:18   Paul Earland  V45MUnattached22:1621:5434.5 
3823:18   David Condon  S25MCollingwood22:3520:2918.5 
3923:19   Tony Gallagher  V50MSutton Runners22:2720:5217.6 
4023:20   Stuart Littlehales  V50MUnattached22:3622:3619.6 
4123:22   Tim Bergmeier  V35MUnattached23:1223:1236.0 
4223:26   Martin Farrelly  V35MTadworth21:5020:2629.7 
4323:26   Matthew Fendt  U18MUnattached23:0922:5236.0 
4423:28   Mary James PBV35WCollingwood22:2118:444.0 
4523:58   Mike Vickery  V40MUnattached23:0523:0419.8 
4624:00   Antonio Latorre  V45MSerpentine23:0323:0335.6 
4724:12   Mark Robert Kelly  V45MUnattached23:1121:5518.2 
4824:16   David P Morris  V40MUnattached24:0921:3710.5 
4924:23   Philip Reader  V40MUnattached23:3720:5911.7 
5024:26   Tom Sussemilch  U15MSouth London21:1021:1036.0 
5124:29   Michael Stanley SBV45MReigate Priory24:2921:2916.4 
5224:37   Jo Quantrill  V55WSouth London/Dulwich22:3021:3114.5 
5324:45   Graham Potter  V45MUnattached22:4722:4719.7 
5424:46   Charlie Serjeant PBU18MUnattached24:2924:2936.0 
5524:51   Levi Choutan PBU18MUnattached24:5118:4712.8 
5625:04   Lynn Box  V45WSouth London/Reigate Priory24:0223:0931.8 
5725:10   Mark Thompson  V50MUnattached23:0122:3613.8 
5825:11   Cecilia Beylefeld SBSENWUnattached25:1123:0135.2 
5925:12   Jane Papa  V35WSouth London23:5722:5817.5 
6025:28   Neil Sunderland  V55M26.222:4822:1924.8 
6125:29   Gemma Butt  S20WReigate Priory23:0522:2819.6 
6225:32   Sam Ashbridge SBU18MUnattached24:5223:0536.0 
6325:38   Justine Clement  V40WUnattached25:2825:2836.0 
6425:42   Alexander Lyne  U18MUnattached24:4520:4932.0 
6525:53   Jan Mucha PBU18WUnattached25:5324:3435.5 
6625:54   Tatiana Dudnikova  U18WUnattached24:4824:4836.0 
6726:04   Kevin Hoskins  V35MUnattached22:1821:1612.8 
6826:09   Heather Fenton  V50WEpsom Oddballs25:2423:3518.9 
6926:28   Louis Netter SBSENMUnattached26:2826:2436.0 
7026:29   Peter Georgiades  V55MSouth London25:3223:1117.3 
7126:29   James Burree  SENMUnattached25:1821:4114.0 
7226:30   Alex Jackson PBU18MUnattached26:3021:4512.0 
7326:31   Mat Jackson PBV40MUnattached26:3120:4716.5 
7426:32   John Macmillan  V55MUnattached23:5622:4117.9 
7526:35   Elaine Dodds  V50W26.224:2824:2820.5 
7626:41   John Cooper PBV50MUnattached26:4122:3020.8 
7726:45   Kathleen Zonfrillo  V40WUnattached24:2924:2636.0 
7826:48   Patrick Leong  V40MStriders of Croydon25:4925:3936.0 
7926:50   Andrew Fendt SBV40MUnattached25:3125:3136.0 
8026:53   Pat Huggins PBV50MUnattached26:1824:2618.8 
8127:01   Rachel Williams  U20WCrawley25:5124:0730.6 
8227:03   Nicholas Foster  V45MUnattached25:3224:0818.7 
8327:04   Matthew Stanley  U18MUnattached26:5719:3829.1 
8427:07   Alexander Matthew Riddle  V35MUnattached25:0324:2836.0 
8527:09   Michael O'Grady  V40MHorsham Joggers/Unattached26:4719:036.7 
8627:10   Sharon Marett-gregory  V45WSouth London25:2624:5736.0 
8727:11   Koen Van Bockstaele  V40MUnattached23:4922:2128.7 
8827:12   Iain Moore  V35MUnattached25:5624:5026.1 
8927:13   Andy Maxton  V60MEpsom Oddballs26:1625:0325.0 
9027:15   Laura Dowman PBSENWUnattached27:1523:2914.8 
9127:26   Louise Humphrey PBSENWUnattached27:2625:2136.0 
9227:30   Vanessa Anstee  V40WUnattached25:0724:5116.9 
9327:44   Matthew Gaut  V35MUnattached25:0522:0334.8 
9427:51   George Christopher Curtis  SENMUnattached27:0624:4325.8 
9527:53   Tom Reay  V60MRanelagh27:1522:4217.4 
9627:54   Sally Davis  V50WSouth London27:0325:1721.1 
9727:54   Jeff Lyne  V40MUnattached24:0422:2636.0 
9827:55   Paul Mulcahy  V35MUnattached25:2824:3623.8 
9927:57   Andy Zonfrillo  V45MSouth London20:1119:358.2 
10027:58   Jeremy Marsh SBV50MUnattached27:5823:4018.7 
10128:00   Jennie Burdett SBV40WSouth London27:1124:2236.0 
10228:09   Anne Robertson  V50WUnattached27:1724:4621.0 
10328:10   Carmen Francesch PBV45WSouth London27:5423:5217.0 
10428:13   Mark Jeffery  V45MUnattached26:2424:2023.2 
10528:16   Craig Campbell PBV40MUnattached27:4424:2033.4 
10628:23   Miki Coiley  V55MReigate Priory26:5126:2636.0 
10728:29   Spencer Cahalarn  SENMUnattached27:5727:2936.0 
10828:32   David Carr  SENMUnattached24:0521:5014.9 
10928:33   Natalie Gentry PBS25WUnattached28:3318:4111.0 
11028:48   Zoe Green  SENWUnattached26:0026:0036.0 
11129:00   Kaye Benjamin  V45WSutton Runners27:5225:1723.7 
11229:07   Rob Hocking SENMUnattached    
11329:12   Emma Ali  S25WWest End28:3224:4620.4 
11429:13   Michael Crimmen  V70M26.227:3325:5533.1 
11529:15   Pauline Maxton  V55WEpsom Allsorts27:5727:5722.7 
11629:19   Isaac Marsh U15MUnattached    
11729:21   Lynn Russell  V45WUnattached27:3227:3236.0 
11829:28   Maureen Traynor  V45WSouth London/Unattached28:5924:3221.3 
11929:47   Steven Haasz  V45MCroydon27:3526:1931.2 
12029:53   Matthew Haasz PBU15MCroydon29:5326:0332.9 
12129:55   John Henry Fry SBV60MUnattached27:0524:3721.3 
12229:56   Alex King PBU18MUnattached29:5628:3027.4 
12329:57   Lydia Hood  U18WUnattached28:1323:4325.0 
12430:09   Jamie Barry  U18MSutton & District27:2024:2635.0 
12530:14   Jaqui May  V35WUnattached29:2128:2636.0 
12630:22   Roda Sett  V45WUnattached29:3428:2126.8 
12730:24   James Cartwright  V70MEpsom Oddballs25:5924:1132.5 
12830:34   James Willis  SENMUnattached28:1627:1526.8 
12930:39   Allan Kuhar  V35MUnattached28:3827:0221.9 
13030:41   Amanda Kathleen Curtis  V40WUnattached29:0926:4520.4 
13131:01   Mike Bryant  V65M26.229:0826:1334.7 
13231:03   Sue Holden SBV45WUnattached31:0329:3636.0 
13331:08   Shaun King  V40MUnattached29:4329:0426.7 
13431:11   Rob Pinchbeck  V45MUnattached30:1026:5424.1 
13531:17   Gillian Sharry  V50WUnattached28:0428:0436.0 
13631:30   Tony Barry  V45MUnattached27:1726:2636.0 
13731:34   Elizabeth Mason  V55WUnattached29:4628:2826.2 
13831:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13931:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14031:53   Elizabeth Gilbody  V55WUnattached31:1829:0936.0 
14131:59   Emma Robertson  SENWUnattached29:2824:1819.3 
14232:11   Gill Stalley  V45WCollingwood26:4826:4826.9 
14332:23   Abigail Orton PBSENWUnattached30:4130:3036.0 
14433:07   Vivienne Riddle  SENWUnattached32:0231:2736.0 
14533:14   Archie Huggins PBU18MUnattached33:1426:4836.0 
14633:28   Ria Trundley PBV60WCollingwood33:0031:5729.6 
14733:42   Susan Grimshaw PBV45WUnattached32:1729:1024.2 
14833:59   Melvin Trundley  V65MCollingwood29:5925:2823.2 
14934:20   Marie-anne Maksymiw  V50WUnattached32:4430:1435.2 
15034:40   Sara Jane Clark PBV45WUnattached34:4032:5532.0 
15135:05   Dilman Ali SENMUnattached    
15236:08   Audrey Paton V55WUnattached    
15336:36   Joshua Waters PBU18MUnattached36:3633:5736.0 
15439:19   Jonathan Haasz  SENMUnattached33:3833:3836.0 
15539:29   Ben Clark  U15MUnattached24:0318:558.1 
15641:15   Sophie Maksymiw U15WUnattached    
15741:21   Holly Clark U15WUnattached    
15841:30   Maggie Cooper V50WUnattached    
15942:24   Denise Campbell PBV55WUnattached42:2441:0336.0 
16043:19   Andrew Ryan  V45MUnattached39:4639:4636.0 
16150:12   Maria Waters  V40WUnattached50:1042:0536.0