Banstead Woods parkrun # 177 External Results
Banstead
16 Oct 10
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:25   Ben Green PBS20MWarrington AC16:2516:229.3 
217:46   Alex Penfold  U18MSutton & District17:4316:48-0.7 
317:54   Tom Holden PBU15MSouth London17:5415:31-1.5 
417:58   Charlotte Best  S25WCrawley/Loughborough Students17:0817:0116.2 
518:29   Stefan Dumitrascu PBU18MSutton & District18:2918:2935.2 
618:34   Andy Davis  V35MSouth London18:2117:2612.2 
718:50   James Hancock  U15MSutton & District18:1516:17-1.3 
818:58   Greg Sherriff SBV35MOxted18:5717:5313.4 
919:01   Roland Townson  V45MUnattached18:5118:187.2 
1019:02   Jamie Brown PBU15MReigate Priory19:0218:28-1.8 
1119:05   James Rady SBU15MHolland Sports AC19:0518:055.8 
1219:06   Ben Foreman PBU15MSouth London19:0617:4118.3 
1319:07   Roger Bryant  V40MCollingwood18:4817:383.3 
1419:12   Declan Flynn  V50M26.218:4218:105.3 
1519:35   Shaun Cooney  V35MCollingwood19:0419:045.9 
1619:41   Sally Read-Cayton  V45WWoking/Veterans/Crawley/Reigate Priory19:2219:2213.0 
1719:44   Chris Thompson  SENMUnattached19:3719:2836.0 
1819:49   Paul Ralton SBV40MEpsom Oddballs19:4818:326.3 
1919:52   Steph McCall PBU18WSouth London19:5217:031.4 
2020:00   Andy Alsleben SBV40MCollingwood19:5819:2933.9 
2120:08   Daniel Pope  S30MUnattached19:2618:073.3 
2220:12   Robin Holmes  V40MSouth London19:3118:1010.7 
2320:14   Martin Mabbutt  V50MSouth London19:5519:0910.0 
2420:19   David M Alderson  S25MUnattached20:0519:376.5 
2520:21   Stephen Cooney  V40MCollingwood19:3419:156.7 
2620:22   Daniel Haughton PBU15MSutton & District20:2218:4420.0 
2720:23   Sophie Foreman PBU15WSouth London20:2319:1414.9 
2820:27   Matt Ferguson PBU15MReigate Priory20:2718:4318.5 
2920:30   Aaron Wells U15MSouth London Harriers    
3020:33   Bill Arnold  V45MSouth London19:2619:155.8 
3120:35   Tony Trundley  V40MCollingwood18:4618:345.4 
3220:40   Martin Valkenburg  V35MEpsom & Ewell18:4118:4110.8 
3320:41   Mark Best SBV50MCrawley20:4120:1417.4 
3420:55   Billy Challis  U18MSutton Runners18:2318:2335.8 
3520:57   Robert Calverley  SENMUnattached20:2120:0636.0 
3620:59   Dominic Aslangul  SENMUnattached20:2719:389.0 
3721:02   William Rady SBU15MHolland Sports AC21:0218:329.2 
3821:12   Andrew Stalley  V45MCollingwood19:3119:319.8 
3921:25   Lee Hughes PBSENMUnattached21:2521:2536.0 
4021:30   Malcolm Woodman PBV45MReigate Priory21:3021:3012.0 
4121:47   David Mccall  V45MSutton Runners20:5019:448.7 
4222:08   Matthew Boughton  U15MReigate Priory21:5821:0236.0 
4322:10   Stuart Littlehales V50MUnattached    
4422:12   Tony Moorhouse  V45MSutton Runners19:3219:3212.4 
4522:15   Alan Collis  V55M26.221:3420:2327.8 
4622:17   Stephen Arnold  V45MOxted/Unattached21:3921:1412.6 
4722:33   Ryan Burnett  U20MUnattached22:1420:5423.6 
4822:34   Rebecca Penfold PBU15WSutton & District22:3222:3236.0 
4922:47   John Wright PBV45MUnattached22:4520:4919.1 
5022:52   Tom Jackson U15MUnattached    
5122:54   Carlos Garcia  SENMUnattached20:5820:5820.1 
5223:00   Roger Pope SBV50MUnattached23:0020:5119.8 
5323:02   Geoffrey Payne  V45MUnattached21:0420:439.3 
5423:05   Mike Vickery PBV40MUnattached23:0523:0419.8 
5523:06   Leanne Kavanagh  U18WHolland Sports AC21:3320:2328.8 
5623:17   Adam Bosher PBS20MEpsom & Ewell23:1723:1736.0 
5723:20   David Condon PBS25MCollingwood22:3520:2918.5 
5823:26   Jonathan Cross  V45MUnattached23:0023:0036.0 
5923:30   Guy Holden  V45MSouth London21:0020:1036.0 
6023:31   Chris Hall  U20MSouth London22:4122:4136.0 
6123:31   Georgia Holden  U15WSouth London23:1620:5424.7 
6223:34   Nigel Pointer  V50MCollingwood22:5721:3716.3 
6323:50   Tim Lunn  V45M26.222:4222:4236.0 
6423:56   Mark Robert Kelly  V45MUnattached23:1121:5518.2 
6523:58   Ben Trundley  SENMUnattached22:4622:4634.5 
6623:59   Koen Van Bockstaele  V40MUnattached23:4922:2128.7 
6724:04   Oliver Robertson PBU18MUnattached24:0423:2335.9 
6824:05   David Carr PBSENMUnattached24:0521:5014.9 
6924:05   Don Esslemont  V50M26.220:4820:2832.7 
7024:09   Lucy Ashdown-parkes SBV35WSouth London24:0921:5036.0 
7124:11   Warren Robertson  V40MUnattached23:0622:0012.6 
7224:20   David P Morris SBV40MUnattached24:0921:3710.5 
7324:26   Andrew James Lawrence Mcdonald  U18MUnattached23:5619:486.6 
7424:26   James Glasspool  V45MUnattached23:0421:5311.5 
7524:32   Neil Sunderland  V55M26.222:4822:1924.8 
7624:32   Mary Matthews SBV55WTadworth24:3224:0518.0 
7724:37   Patrick Bew  U15MSouth London23:1419:088.0 
7824:39   Gemma Butt  S20WReigate Priory23:0522:2819.6 
7924:41   Anthony Filbin  V50MUnattached23:4723:4722.2 
8024:55   Tatiana Dudnikova U15WUnattached    
8125:04   John Macmillan  V55MUnattached23:5622:4117.9 
8225:10   David Ronald Lewis  V60MUnattached24:3724:2930.0 
8325:16   Tom Ralton  U18MUnattached24:5919:087.5 
8425:23   Russ Billups PBV45MUnattached25:2323:4934.6 
8525:30   Sharon Marett-gregory  V45WSouth London25:2624:5736.0 
8625:36   Debbie Glithero  V50WUnattached24:3624:3621.0 
8725:40   Paul Skelton  V40MUnattached25:1325:1336.0 
8825:44   Sean Sadler  V40MUnattached24:3622:0611.1 
8925:50   Valerie Cooper  V45W 24:3323:0328.2 
9025:55   Dierk Geen  V45MDorking & Mole Valley23:1022:0917.7 
9125:59   Elaine Dodds  V50W26.224:2824:2820.5 
9226:04   Tony Poyser  V50MUnattached24:4923:3023.8 
9326:15   Graham Pullen  V60MHolland Sports AC25:3024:3715.6 
9426:20   Sue Goddard  V40WUnattached25:2424:5821.9 
9526:24   Marie Fearick PBV40WUnattached26:2425:1734.6 
9626:28   Mark Thompson  V50MUnattached23:0122:3613.8 
9726:34   Vanessa Anstee  V40WUnattached25:0724:5116.9 
9826:35   Gillian Skelton PBV40WUnattached26:3526:3536.0 
9926:37   Andrew David Bailey V45MUnattached    
10026:38   Peter Longworth SBS30MCrawley26:3819:277.3 
10126:39   Peter Chappell U20MUnattached    
10226:39   Alexander Matthew Riddle  V35MUnattached25:0324:2836.0 
10326:39   Isaac Marsh U15MUnattached    
10426:43   Gerard Chappell V40MUnattached    
10526:46   Steve Penfold  V45MUnattached25:1623:4935.3 
10626:47   Paul Hennessy V40MUnattached    
10727:07   Keith Towers  V55MOxted25:4525:1323.6 
10827:13   Julie Cresswell  V40WUnattached26:3726:3736.0 
10927:16   Rachel Collins  SENWUnattached27:0727:0536.0 
11027:21   Miki Coiley  V55MReigate Priory26:5126:2636.0 
11127:27   Alan Imeson  V55MTadworth25:3524:4926.7 
11227:33   John Cooper PBV50MUnattached26:4122:3020.8 
11327:36   Susan Esslemont  V45WEpsom Allsorts26:1426:1424.4 
11427:38   Andy Maxton  V60MEpsom Oddballs26:1625:0325.0 
11527:42   Anne Robertson PBV50WUnattached27:1724:4621.0 
11627:43   Holly Clark U15WUnattached    
11727:44   Christopher Peter Brown  V45MUnattached24:3124:0329.9 
11827:48   Mark Jeffery  V45MUnattached26:2424:2023.2 
11927:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12027:55   Rebecca Jenkins SBS30WEpsom Allsorts27:5525:1820.4 
12127:56   Sally Davis  V50WSouth London27:0325:1721.1 
12228:07   Fred Geen  U11MDorking & Mole Valley23:3918:379.8 
12328:09   Zara Bailey U15WUnattached    
12428:10   Jacqueline Carini V45WUnattached    
12528:13   Lydia Hood PBU18WUnattached28:1323:4325.0 
12628:16   Richard Clark  V60MTadworth25:4422:0136.0 
12728:18   Pat Huggins V50MUnattached    
12828:19   Jeremy Marsh SBV50MUnattached27:5823:4018.7 
12928:27   Carmenna Bailey  V55WUnattached27:3827:3823.2 
13028:28   Debbie Heald V40WUnattached    
13128:45   Wendy Ballard  V45WSutton Runners26:5926:3921.7 
13228:55   Daniel Frith  V35MUnattached27:0826:4233.9 
13328:56   Michael Crimmen  V70M26.227:3325:5533.1 
13429:08   Isobel Hubner  U18WUnattached27:0426:3036.0 
13529:10   Maureen Traynor  V45WSouth London/Unattached28:5924:3221.3 
13629:28   Emma Robertson PBSENWUnattached29:2824:1819.3 
13729:31   Rebecca M Gray SENWReed's School Cross Country Club    
13829:36   Allan Kuhar  V35MUnattached28:3827:0221.9 
13929:38   Alex Jackson U15MUnattached    
14029:39   Mat Jackson V40MUnattached    
14129:47   Craig Campbell V40MUnattached    
14229:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14329:58   Barbara Towers  V60WOxted29:2428:0432.5 
14430:18   Alan William Lawrence  V45MUnattached29:3628:0525.5 
14530:25   Suzanne Carr  SENWUnattached28:4325:4027.2 
14630:38   Matthew Campbell U15MUnattached    
14730:40   Sandra Oreilly  V45WUnattached27:2625:5130.7 
14830:41   Sue McIntyre  V45WSutton Runners29:1423:3523.6 
14930:53   Zoe Hocking SBV45WEpsom Allsorts30:5327:2127.2 
15030:58   David Campbell U15MUnattached    
15130:58   Emma Godden PBU15WUnattached30:5830:5836.0 
15230:59   Roda Sett  V45WUnattached29:3428:2126.8 
15331:00   Gill Stalley  V45WCollingwood26:4826:4826.9 
15431:10   Angela Morrison V35WUnattached    
15531:12   Ella Geen  U18WDorking & Mole Valley29:3626:4629.9 
15631:26   Julia Parlett  V45WUnattached28:5428:3833.6 
15731:27   Deborah McGurrin V40WUnattached    
15831:42   Rob Pinchbeck V45MUnattached    
15932:20   Alex King U15MUnattached    
16032:27   Becky Holloway PBV40WEpsom Allsorts32:2732:2736.0 
16132:28   Vivienne Riddle  SENWUnattached32:0231:2736.0 
16233:31   Sally Skipper SBV55WUnattached33:1430:0825.2 
16334:28   Jatinder Wilson V40WUnattached    
16434:28   Ria Trundley  V60WCollingwood33:0031:5729.6 
16534:29   Daniel Trundley U15MUnattached    
16634:38   Maria Lawrence  V40WCollingwood34:1429:5026.7 
16735:03   Mike Bryant  V65M26.229:0826:1334.7 
16835:08   Sara Jane Clark PBV45WUnattached34:4032:5532.0 
16935:13   Lesley Todd  V65WEpsom Allsorts31:0729:1828.7 
17036:19   Archie Huggins U15MUnattached    
17136:43   Keith Booth  V65MUnattached34:3233:5834.1 
17239:13   Kate Knight  V50WCollingwood35:4029:1734.1 
17352:02   Maria Waters V40WUnattached