Albert parkrun # 124 External Results
Middlesbrough Albert Park
9 Oct 10
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:02   James Harrison PBS25MPortobello17:0216:520.0 
217:18   Gareth Wilson SBS30MNorth York Moors/Leeds & Bradford TC/Glossopdale17:1817:164.2 
317:23   Martin Murray  V40MNorth York Moors17:1916:470.8 
417:38   Claire Simpson PBS30WChester-le-Street/Jarrow & Hebburn17:3817:3815.7 
517:55   Phil Musgrave PBS25MUnattached17:5217:2118.8 
618:07   David Watkins  V40MUnattached17:4017:202.7 
718:16   Michael Joyeux PBS25MQuakers17:5915:44-2.7 
818:38   David Ainsley  V40MNorth York Moors18:1017:515.7 
918:57   Michael Dixon  S30MUnattached18:4918:113.8 
1019:20   Andrew Ackerley PBV35MUnattached19:1817:5220.6 
1119:22   Andrew Dobson SBV35MNorth York Moors/Cumbria Police18:4317:326.2 
1219:26   Paul S Thornton V50MCleveland Orienteering Club    
1319:31   Michael Kavanagh  V50MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland18:4818:3612.7 
1419:38   Martin Andrew Pollard PBSENMUnattached19:3819:3836.0 
1519:44   Andrew Lake SBV35MEsk Valley19:4417:184.4 
1619:46   Robert John Harding PBV55MUnattached19:4619:4613.5 
1719:57   Yonas Fekadu  SENMUnattached18:4417:1431.7 
1820:03   Paul Christon  V40MNorth York Moors18:2518:045.6 
1920:04   Nicolas Dodds PBV35MNorth York Moors20:0419:4936.0 
2020:13   Nicky Teasdale  SENMUnattached18:5918:5932.1 
2120:15   Andrew Featherstone  S25MBillingham19:5219:1210.0 
2220:21   Michael Larkin PBS30MBillingham19:5719:5710.9 
2320:32   Mark Robinson PBS25MQuakers20:3218:1410.2 
2420:35   Eddie Meehan SBV55MNorth York Moors20:3019:569.8 
2520:39   Paul Gamble PBV35MUnattached20:0918:557.7 
2621:01   Martin Pearson  V50MNew Marske/North East Vets19:5319:5015.5 
2721:02   Stephen Moore  V35MQuakers20:2019:3512.6 
2821:03   Simon Byrne PBS25MQuakers/St Bees Triers21:0319:5411.9 
2921:05   Dave Gerrell  V35MUnattached20:5020:4412.1 
3021:12   Andrew Mcdonald PBSENMUnattached20:5020:5032.3 
3121:17   Dominic Swinson PBU11MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)21:1719:5534.0 
3221:18   Stewart Swinson  V45MUnattached19:0218:5636.0 
3321:19   Neil Moody PBV45MUnattached21:1921:1910.0 
3421:21   Peter Kettlewell  V55MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland18:5918:5914.5 
3521:23   Toby Flack  U15MBillingham20:2620:1136.0 
3621:24   Mark Symmonds  V40MUnattached20:4220:4214.1 
3721:48   Phoebe Millward PBU15WBillingham21:4821:2336.0 
3821:56   Ed Mitchell  V45MUnattached21:4121:2536.0 
3921:57   Craig Lightfoot  V45MBillingham21:5621:1211.0 
4022:25   Tom Allen  V50MUnattached21:5021:5020.6 
4122:27   Freddy Aykham  SENMUnattached22:1221:4615.0 
4222:29   Ian Whitney  V40MUnattached21:3521:3536.0 
4322:33   Caitlin Pearson  S20WNew Marske21:2521:0615.8 
4422:35   Alan Woodhouse V45MUnattached    
4522:38   Jill Libby PBV50WUnattached/Esk Valley22:3822:3820.0 
4622:39   Phil Earl V40MUnattached    
4722:41   Andrew Russell  V50MNorth York Moors22:0521:3623.9 
4822:42   Jacob Appleyard SENMUnattached    
4922:43   Jack Daniels PBSENMUnattached22:4321:0616.0 
5022:45   Andrew Lonsdale  V35MUnattached22:3722:3724.8 
5122:48   Martin Peverley V45MUnattached    
5222:49   Shirley Gibson SBV60WDarlington H22:4121:5414.9 
5322:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5422:51   Lee Collins SENMUnattached    
5523:00   Neil Lawson  V45MUnattached22:0821:2211.9 
5623:02   Ian Wanless  V45MNorth York Moors21:4921:4928.4 
5723:04   Peter Smith V40MUnattached    
5823:05   David Carr  V50MUnattached22:5720:4822.8 
5923:06   Tyler Hersi U15MUnattached    
6023:08   Michael James Ash-Mcmahon SENMUnattached    
6123:14   Darren O'Rourke SENMUnattached    
6223:20   Sharon Gayter  V45WNorth York Moors20:2619:5911.8 
6323:21   David Gallacher SENMUnattached    
6423:23   Richard Atkinson  V50MUnattached23:0622:4336.0 
6523:32   David Appleyard PBV55MUnattached23:3222:4115.1 
6623:34   Jonny D Miller  SENMUnattached21:5521:5535.8 
6723:37   David Crockett V40MUnattached    
6823:38   Mark Hannon PBV40MUnattached23:3823:3836.0 
6923:41   John Howcroft SENMUnattached    
7023:43   Janet Kelly V40WUnattached    
7123:44   Michael Paul Brown  V45MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland20:5620:5619.4 
7223:45   Les Holmes  V40MRedcar23:2823:2823.1 
7323:46   Robin Harmar V60MUnattached    
7423:46   Tracey Bradburn  SENWUnattached22:5422:5029.2 
7523:47   Stuart Lee McDonald SENMUnattached    
7623:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7723:50   Lynn Woods SBV60WNew Marske23:5023:2723.1 
7823:53   Steven Fox PBV50MBillingham23:1322:3236.0 
7923:56   Peter McCrossan PBS30MQuakers23:0820:3436.0 
8023:56   Shaun McClelland SENMUnattached    
8123:59   Alex Hersi V50MUnattached    
8224:05   Daniel Flynn PBU18MUnattached24:0523:3836.0 
8324:08   Mark M Evans  V50MUnattached23:4623:4636.0 
8424:09   Jon Hetherington PBV40MUnattached24:0924:0923.5 
8524:10   Stephen MacKin SENMUnattached    
8624:18   Shaun Siberry V45MUnattached    
8724:22   Sandra Barry SBV45WBillingham24:2223:2623.4 
8824:23   Michelle Brown SBSENWUnattached24:2322:3536.0 
8924:25   Derek Gaffney PBV50MUnattached24:2524:0926.4 
9024:26   Paul Haydon  V45MFell Runners Association23:5722:4116.2 
9124:32   Charlie Payne  V60MUnattached24:0324:0036.0 
9224:38   Carl Sivills PBSENMUnattached22:3221:4136.0 
9324:40   Peter Coulman  V55MUnattached24:1624:1620.4 
9424:47   Esther Kavanagh Dixon PBS25WWomens Running Network24:4723:5618.4 
9524:48   Helen Sibery  U20WBillingham24:3024:3036.0 
9624:50   Jonpaul Venus V35MUnattached    
9725:07   Keith Pincombe SENMUnattached    
9825:10   Gary Webster  V45MUnattached24:1824:1117.0 
9925:11   Viv Murphy  V35WNorth York Moors24:1723:1219.6 
10025:12   Kathryn Langman  SENWUnattached25:0024:4534.6 
10125:24   Rob Marquiss  S30MQuakers25:0624:5036.0 
10225:28   Peter Quinn  V40MUnattached25:0523:1016.5 
10325:30   Peter Millward V40MUnattached    
10425:31   Tony Quinn  V45MUnattached24:1522:2718.3 
10525:34   Kenneth Laird  V40MUnattached24:3124:3136.0 
10625:38   Simon Virth  V45MUnattached24:5324:5336.0 
10725:43   Ian Jeffrey  V65MUnattached24:4724:4719.6 
10825:48   Adam Gatenby  SENMUnattached24:1624:1336.0 
10925:59   Chris Salter  V35MUnattached24:4224:4225.2 
11026:01   Elena Swinson  U18WCleveland Schs24:5422:4336.0 
11126:02   Jane Redding  V35WUnattached25:3525:3536.0 
11226:03   David Murphy  V45MNorth York Moors24:5424:0021.3 
11326:04   Faron Hartley  V35MUnattached25:2425:2436.0 
11426:14   Steven McDonald SENMUnattached    
11526:15   John Barry Coates  V55MUnattached25:5325:5336.0 
11626:16   Lucy Jane Owens  S30WWomens Running Network25:5623:1114.4 
11726:19   Pauline Ferrier PBV45WUnattached25:5524:4632.4 
11826:19   Michael Ferrier PBV55MUnattached25:5823:3532.6 
11926:20   Daniel Rowe SENMUnattached    
12026:22   Helen Wescott PBV45WUnattached26:1925:2336.0 
12126:23   Paul Jones V35MUnattached    
12226:24   Rob Hill  V45MUnattached26:0224:3828.6 
12326:25   Kendra Exley  V40WUnattached25:3924:1836.0 
12426:33   Matt Stockwell  SENMUnattached24:1422:0323.5 
12526:35   Christian Siberry U15MBillingham Marsh House Harriers & AC    
12626:42   James Harris SENMUnattached    
12726:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12826:50   Karen Gater V40WUnattached    
12926:57   Peter Charles Whitfield V50MUnattached    
13026:59   Katie Coulson SENWUnattached    
13127:03   Jayne Fleming  SENWUnattached26:4026:4032.1 
13227:04   Mike Wren  V40MUnattached25:5725:5335.5 
13327:05   Daniel Howitt  SENMUnattached26:2926:1636.0 
13427:09   Philip Ian Jeffrey  S30MUnattached26:0620:378.4 
13527:21   Martin John Pyle V40MUnattached    
13627:32   April Corbett SBV40WQuakers27:3223:2418.7 
13727:33   Anthony Corbett  V40MQuakers23:3622:2717.2 
13827:36   Alan O'Brien SENMUnattached    
13927:41   Paul Webber PBV35MUnattached27:4123:4815.3 
14027:47   Rob Watt V35MUnattached    
14127:48   Julian Millinchamp V50MUnattached    
14227:50   Melanie Groves SENWUnattached    
14327:51   Richard Whitfield  S30MUnattached27:2627:2636.0 
14428:05   Robert Mahan SENMUnattached    
14528:08   Mark Grace  V45MBillingham27:3525:2220.7 
14628:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14728:22   June Fisher SBV50WUnattached28:1926:0621.0 
14828:25   Sarah Raine PBV35WUnattached27:0726:5036.0 
14928:31   Stephen William Dauber  V55MDarlington H28:2326:3524.5 
15028:36   Geraldine Bouttell  V45WBillingham27:3327:3325.0 
15128:37   Barbara McGinley SENWWomens Running Network    
15228:40   Sarah Holmes  V45WUnattached27:3326:5028.4 
15328:46   James Pennington  U15MBillingham25:4421:5130.0 
15428:53   Oscar Brown PBU11MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)27:5218:469.5 
15528:54   Matthew Brown  V40MUnattached23:2723:2722.5 
15628:55   Rita Siberry PBV45WBillingham28:3328:0436.0 
15728:56   Isobel Longley-cook  V50WNorth York Moors28:2527:0925.3 
15829:03   Jane Depner V35WUnattached    
15929:11   Denise Hersi V40WUnattached    
16029:13   Andrew Brinford Jamieson SENMUnattached    
16129:14   Christine Harrington  V40WUnattached28:0526:1936.0 
16229:14   Margaret Woods  V50WUnattached28:4327:5936.0 
16329:22   Michelle Catherine White  V40WUnattached28:2428:2436.0 
16429:25   Kim Larkman PBSENWUnattached29:2528:4736.0 
16529:26   Luke Waddington  U18MUnattached25:4318:134.7 
16629:28   Neil Waddington  V35MUnattached25:4321:4812.1 
16729:37   Jacqui Brown  V35WUnattached28:3928:0735.2 
16829:39   Sue Jeffrey PBV50WUnattached28:4226:4521.2 
16929:42   Isaac Johnson Caddell  U18MBillingham26:2524:3815.4 
17029:42   Erin Johnson Caddell  U18WBillingham25:5625:2325.8 
17129:48   Joanne Fitzgerald SENWUnattached    
17229:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17330:03   Tracey Obrien SENWUnattached    
17430:05   Simon Kelleher  V40MUnattached29:0827:4735.5 
17530:08   Alice Imeson U15WUnattached    
17630:12   David Larkman  V50MRedcar29:4127:2628.3 
17730:15   Sharon Caddell  V35WBillingham29:1428:1628.8 
17830:16   Hilary Morley  V45WBillingham27:2627:2628.3 
17931:04   Angela Wood PBV40WUnattached30:3728:3725.6 
18031:15   Rachael Kennedy PBV35WUnattached31:1525:5225.9 
18131:25   Fred Beauchamp  V70MUnattached30:5328:4236.0 
18231:27   Emma Jay PBV35WWomens Running Network30:4829:3535.1 
18331:29   Tracy Smith V40WUnattached    
18431:30   Mike Knox PBV45MUnattached24:4120:027.6 
18531:53   Claudia Garrido  V40WUnattached29:3229:0236.0 
18632:04   Brian Frank Davison V70MMiddlesbrough AC    
18732:05   Tracy Jane Brown  V45WUnattached29:4629:4636.0 
18832:10   Shaun Gatley V40MUnattached    
18932:14   Alyson Jean Hogarth  V50WBillingham30:5927:4128.5 
19032:23   Sara Porley  S30WRedcar31:0826:0119.7 
19132:27   Mhairi Mctiernan  V45WUnattached31:2729:5329.0 
19232:46   Sophie Louise Ditchburn  U18WUnattached28:0528:0536.0 
19333:02   Rachel Dyson SENWUnattached    
19433:08   Louise Marquiss  SENWQuakers32:4232:4236.0 
19533:27   Amy Rebecca Houliston  V35WUnattached32:4732:4736.0 
19633:38   Kirsty Grace SENWUnattached    
19733:58   Joanne Shutt SENWWomens Running Network    
19834:08   Beryl Nunn  V60WUnattached32:1932:1936.0 
19934:09   James Elliot Mcinnes  U18MUnattached31:0330:1236.0 
20034:15   Thomas Pasco SENMUnattached    
20134:52   Duncan Oneil PBS25MUnattached32:5926:1328.7 
20234:57   Georgina Jayasuriya PBU11WCleveland Schs33:5527:0736.0 
20334:58   Helena McGouran V40WUnattached    
20435:08   Michelle Shaw  SENWUnattached33:0131:0235.4 
20535:27   Ruth Collings V55WUnattached    
20635:32   Lily Grace Quinn  U11WBillingham33:1327:0327.0 
20735:33   Emily-hannah Willett  U18WUnattached32:4828:1227.3 
20836:09   Patricia Jones  V40WUnattached30:3528:0636.0 
20936:10   Joanna Glazebrook  V40WUnattached26:2825:0718.2 
21036:25   Michelle Smith  SENWUnattached35:1130:5534.3 
21136:30   David J Hart  V55MUnattached33:5430:4436.0 
21236:41   Bethany Pasco SENWUnattached    
21336:49   Anne Hopson V50WUnattached    
21437:16   Anne Elizabeth Mallory  V55WWomens Running Network34:5034:5036.0 
21537:56   Andleep Ali SENWUnattached    
21638:17   Max Salter  U18MUnattached28:4223:0532.2 
21738:40   Lisa Freeman U20WUnattached    
21838:51   Judith Russell  V35WUnattached36:5131:0834.5 
21939:38   Abbie Pasco SENWUnattached    
22039:39   Brian Pasco  V40MUnattached24:2424:2436.0 
22140:13   Nicola Heslehurst SENWUnattached    
22240:57   Harry Larkin  U18MUnattached39:1922:2628.7 
22340:58   Karen Larkin  V40WWomens Running Network/Billingham26:0926:0920.5 
22441:00   Lynne Cardwell  V40WUnattached27:4327:1722.4 
22541:33   Ruth Brown V35WUnattached