Bushy Park parkrun # 313 External Results
Bushy Park
17 Jul 10
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:47   Nick Anderson PBV35MWinchester15:4715:4733.7 
216:05   Will Cockerell SBV35MBelgrave16:0416:044.1 
316:29   Tim Haughian SBS20MSt. Mary's Richmond16:2915:332.8 
416:44   Andrew Orr SBS30MSerpentine16:4216:411.6 
516:49   Hayley Higham SBV35WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow16:4916:4811.7 
616:55   Knut Hegvold PBV45MBelgrave/Norway16:5516:554.5 
717:12   Nathan Mills PBV35MRanelagh17:0417:0434.2 
817:29   Ben Pearce SBS30MSouth London17:2817:058.3 
917:36   James Robertson SBS20MKingston & Poly17:3616:257.2 
1017:43   Mark Gratton  S30MSt. Mary's Richmond17:0817:030.7 
1117:55   James Williams  U20MUnattached17:2817:2819.3 
1218:02   James Harvey  V35MWalton17:3416:357.7 
1318:06   Rob Phillips  V35MRunnymede17:2917:295.6 
1418:09   Rodney McCulloch  S20MUnattached17:1617:163.8 
1518:13   Tom Morgan SBV35MThames Turbo18:0717:4415.3 
1618:29   Peter Cottington  V45MUnattached18:2018:088.4 
1718:32   Philip Bearman  V45MWalton17:4417:305.6 
1818:35   Richard Blagrove  SENMUnattached18:1817:553.0 
1918:37   Tom Carbro  V35MUnattached18:2817:317.8 
2018:38   Ross Whitehead  V35MUnattached18:3118:1128.0 
2118:40   Michael John Boulton  SENMUnattached18:3317:4722.8 
2218:48   Sonia O'Sullivan  V40WThames Hare & Hounds/Ireland17:5316:2222.1 
2318:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2418:53   Luke W J Scott PBSENMUnattached17:4217:4214.9 
2518:56   Jamie Higginson PBSENMUnattached18:5618:5636.0 
2619:04   Laurence Duffy  V50MStragglers18:1617:583.8 
2719:07   Phillip Bearman  U15MKingston & Poly18:1116:4211.4 
2819:11   William Round  SENMUnattached18:1718:079.6 
2919:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3019:15   Nicholas Harmon PBV45MViceroy TC19:1518:1012.4 
3119:15   Andy Wiles PBV35MUnattached19:1519:1536.0 
3219:20   David Maher  S30M26.218:3218:3211.3 
3319:35   Jon Samuel  V45MElmbridge18:3718:357.1 
3419:37   Steve Smith  V50MStragglers18:4518:457.3 
3519:39   Alan Hatvany SBV50MSheen19:2718:2710.5 
3619:41   Tom Higgins PBS20MUnattached18:5216:362.7 
3719:46   Chris Brimacombe  V40MUnattached19:3218:497.3 
3819:49   Phoebe Thomas SBS25WEnfield & Haringey19:4919:4534.3 
3919:56   Gareth Thomas  S20MStragglers18:5518:5532.7 
4019:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4119:58   Rebecca Killip PBU15WSt. Mary's Richmond19:3719:1821.6 
4219:58   Carl Moran  V45MSt. Mary's Richmond/Stragglers19:0518:516.9 
4319:59   Mark Robinson  S30MLanson Running19:1419:1432.7 
4420:00   Tom Lovegrove  S20MUnattached19:3017:252.1 
4520:00   Robert Eveson  U15MSt. Mary's Richmond19:1816:270.0 
4620:00   Michael Petersen  V35MEaling Southall & Middx/Denmark19:3619:3636.0 
4720:02   Mark Pestridge PBV40MUnattached20:0119:4033.7 
4820:03   James Carter PBS30MEpsom & Ewell20:0318:4712.7 
4920:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5020:05   Jason Venkatasamy  V40MUnattached19:0918:368.6 
5120:06   David Ready SBU20MRanelagh20:0617:522.9 
5220:07   Elizabeth Wilson PBS30WClapham Chasers/Ireland20:0720:0735.0 
5320:08   Vicky Baddick SBS20WStragglers19:2318:227.9 
5420:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5520:09   Bernie Mulvany  V50MUnattached18:3417:425.0 
5620:10   J Paterson SENMUnattached    
5720:11   Steve Cochrane  V45MUnattached19:3719:127.9 
5820:12   Robert Munro PBV45MUnattached19:4319:4211.6 
5920:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6020:14   Anna Murawska  S25WRunnymede19:5519:4726.9 
6120:16   Adam Wright  V35MRanelagh19:5319:5310.1 
6220:17   Laurie Montier PBV50MUnattached20:0819:2612.1 
6320:21   Ian Kennedy  V45MStragglers19:5419:3120.8 
6420:22   Max Wilkinson  U15MSt. Mary's Richmond20:2018:0415.4 
6520:23   Michael Prout  V50MStragglers19:4819:1812.7 
6620:25   David Tyas  V45MUnattached20:0118:457.4 
6720:27   Santosh Rai  S25MEaling Southall & Middx19:4317:392.5 
6820:27   Andrew Connolly  V50MUnattached19:5419:3836.0 
6920:31   Jeremy Palmer  V45MUnattached20:0418:535.0 
7020:31   Martin Rodger  V35MUnattached19:3919:3610.2 
7120:32   Patrick Tiernan  V45M26.220:2318:5913.4 
7220:34   Stewart Rose  V50MUnattached20:0219:549.3 
7320:35   Richard Terry SBV35MUnattached20:3519:4318.3 
7420:36   Stefan Krueger  S30MStragglers19:4218:093.9 
7520:36   Simon Rigby  SENMUnattached20:1819:2430.2 
7620:37   Andrew Patrick Allen  V55MStragglers20:1019:4310.6 
7720:38   Adam Jones  SENMUnattached19:5318:3127.6 
7820:41   Ben Jackson PBSENMUnattached20:4120:4136.0 
7920:44   Ian Fullen  S25MUnattached20:2716:403.2 
8020:45   Cassady Robb PBV35MUnattached20:0720:0736.0 
8120:46   Jonathan Turner  V45MCruisers20:3820:3836.0 
8220:50   Michael Sean Surtees PBV35MUnattached20:5020:3534.9 
8320:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8420:51   Damien Hersey  S25MUnattached19:5017:225.0 
8520:57   Edd Nicklin  SENMUnattached20:4120:0622.9 
8620:57   Christopher Archbold PBSENMUnattached20:3419:5015.9 
8720:59   James N Allen  SENMUnattached19:4719:4736.0 
8821:04   Steve Holden PBV50M26.220:1019:4311.6 
8921:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9021:07   Michael Gilroy-scott  S30MUnattached19:2218:5216.6 
9121:10   Joe Martin  V45MUnattached20:4220:1217.8 
9221:12   Peter Berry  V35MUnattached19:4619:4613.7 
9321:14   Dave Griffiths  V55MStragglers20:5419:5312.7 
9421:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9521:21   Karl Attard  V50MUnattached21:1321:0735.4 
9621:21   Oliver Cooke SBSENMUnattached21:2119:2136.0 
9721:23   Jacob Morris PBSENMUnattached21:0020:1731.8 
9821:23   Mark Travers  V45MGade Valley20:2820:2110.1 
9921:28   John Shortridge  SENMUnattached20:3419:1328.0 
10021:29   Jamie Cassidy  SENMUnattached21:0019:108.9 
10121:29   Bob Anderson  V55MUnattached20:5920:5915.1 
10221:30   Matt Flaherty PBV35MUnattached20:2220:2236.0 
10321:31   Michael Cheng PBV35MUnattached21:3121:2836.0 
10421:32   Harry Thursfield  U18MUnattached20:3620:1211.3 
10521:35   Nigel Waller  V55MElmbridge21:1520:2532.0 
10621:39   Martin Ashford  V40MUnattached20:4920:4926.7 
10721:40   Sean Quirke  SENMUnattached21:0420:2510.6 
10821:44   Jack Churchill SBSENMUnattached21:4421:0136.0 
10921:45   William Essex  V35MUnattached20:2720:2710.1 
11021:46   Vince Wakfer PBV35MUnattached21:3621:3618.5 
11121:48   John Coffey  V65MBritish Airways21:3520:1718.3 
11221:48   Joe Klein  U18MSurrey Schs21:2120:3024.0 
11321:49   Pat Mcgrath SBV60MStragglers21:4920:3317.4 
11421:51   Dale Durrans  V45MUnattached20:2120:1223.5 
11521:53   Jonathan Cox  V40MUnattached21:0720:0311.0 
11621:53   Joss Redler PBSENMUnattached20:2119:5534.8 
11721:53   David Brill SBV45MSt. Mary's Richmond21:4221:0826.1 
11821:55   Neville Taylor SBV45MUnattached21:5520:5614.6 
11921:55   Bob Aldus PBSENMUnattached21:5521:5536.0 
12021:56   James Pache PBSENMStaines Strollers21:2121:2134.7 
12121:56   Steve Baller  V45MUnattached21:1621:0414.7 
12221:57   Paul Killick  V45MUnattached21:2621:2620.3 
12321:58   Owen Coles  V40MUnattached20:3020:3023.7 
12421:58   William Joyce  U15MSt. Mary's Richmond21:1119:4330.1 
12521:59   Simon Derek Greenhill  V45MSt. Mary's Richmond20:4719:349.3 
12621:59   James Brunner  V35MUnattached21:5421:4333.3 
12722:00   Clare Graham  V40WStragglers20:3118:1710.5 
12822:02   Amers Sehgal  SENMUnattached21:0821:0835.3 
12922:03   Justin Neagle PBV35MUnattached22:0322:0336.0 
13022:04   Sophie Kenneally PBSENWUnattached22:0421:0736.0 
13122:05   Ian Cunningham  V45MBritish Airways21:2120:3110.1 
13222:05   Mike James Taylor SBV45MUnattached22:0521:3413.3 
13322:09   John Gately PBSENMUnattached21:4021:4033.8 
13422:10   Jonathan Ormerod  S30MStragglers21:0617:081.9 
13522:11   Jake Davies  U18MUnattached21:4521:4536.0 
13622:11   Eliza Cottington PBU15WThames Turbo22:1119:3114.0 
13722:13   Brian Hornsby  V50MUnattached21:2220:1535.4 
13822:14   John P Woods  V45MUnattached20:4219:376.9 
13922:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14022:17   Paul Boca  V40MStragglers21:4621:4611.3 
14122:17   Ben Neesham SBSENMUnattached21:3621:0125.1 
14222:19   Flack Peter  V45MUnattached20:5520:5533.3 
14322:20   Rob Turner V35MTwickenham Rowing Club    
14422:21   Robert Lovegrove PBSENMUnattached21:0517:362.3 
14522:21   Simon Davis V40MTeddington Rugby Running Club    
14622:22   Chris Wan SBSENMUnattached21:2320:2934.3 
14722:22   Andrew Gilroy-scott SBV35MUnattached22:2222:2030.9 
14822:23   Matt Selman PBSENMUnattached20:5820:5836.0 
14922:25   Josh Smith  V40MUnattached21:2919:4912.8 
15022:29   Ian Kilpatrick  V55MWoking21:2321:2317.3 
15122:32   David Worth  V55MStragglers21:3220:5313.8 
15222:32   James Clowser  S30MUnattached22:0522:0523.0 
15322:35   Martin Milton  V45MUnattached22:1022:0414.7 
15422:36   Thomas Ready  V55MUnattached22:2520:5436.0 
15522:36   Roy Strachan PBV55MUnattached22:1122:1127.5 
15622:37   Michael Stone  U15M26.222:3522:3522.2 
15722:37   Karsten Hill  S30MUnattached19:4918:026.7 
15822:38   Ben Grant  SENMUnattached21:1421:0432.1 
15922:40   Kamela Prevett PBV35WUnattached22:0322:0312.0 
16022:40   Jason Knights  V40MUnattached20:3420:3434.2 
16122:43   Charlotte Carter  S25WEpsom Oddballs22:0419:5619.8 
16222:44   Jamie Millbank  U15MSt. Mary's Richmond19:5616:564.0 
16322:44   Val Millbank PBV45WUnattached22:4422:4435.0 
16422:46   Peter Filmer  V60MUnattached22:2922:2925.4 
16522:47   Mike Pearce  V40MUnattached22:0021:2517.0 
16622:47   John Everitt  V55MUnattached22:3020:3412.6 
16722:47   Eric Shawdon PBV45MUnattached22:2121:5014.1 
16822:49   James Cameron Smith  SENMUnattached21:3921:3936.0 
16922:49   Matthew Battle  V45MUnattached22:0121:5113.8 
17022:51   Chris Tyrrell  V60MStragglers/Unattached21:3420:0624.9 
17122:52   Ralph Elliott  U15MSt. Mary's Richmond22:0420:3626.7 
17222:53   Les Haswell  V60MUnattached21:5521:5519.1 
17322:54   Andy Hooper PBV45MUnattached22:5422:2228.4 
17422:55   Ryan Moran PBU15MSt. Mary's Richmond22:5519:227.0 
17522:55   Kathy Melotte  U18WSt. Mary's Richmond21:3521:3515.8 
17622:56   Michael Hutchinson SBV50MUnattached22:5622:2317.9 
17722:58   Michael Moran PBU18MUnattached22:5818:4914.7 
17822:58   Andrew Randall SBV35MUnattached22:5821:5625.2 
17922:59   Tom Paget  S25MOtley18:5418:546.2 
18023:02   Nick Fry  V50MUnattached21:1121:1116.9 
18123:03   Howard Tucker  V45MUnattached22:4221:5736.0 
18223:04   Malcolm Dickson  V45MUnattached22:3121:2913.9 
18323:05   Paul R C Robinson PBV45MUnattached22:3022:3035.6 
18423:06   Stephen Holt PBV45MUnattached22:4120:549.6 
18523:08   Richard Fletcher  V50MUnattached20:4019:3911.3 
18623:09   Ben Crowe  U18MUnattached21:4021:4024.3 
18723:09   Julie Melotte  V50WStragglers22:4522:1315.8 
18823:09   Fred Rickaby SBV35MUnattached21:3321:3331.5 
18923:10   Brigid Hibberd PBV45WStragglers23:1021:2210.9 
19023:11   Paul Kenny SBSENMUnattached23:1119:2024.7 
19123:11   Oliver George Thomas Woodall PBU18MUnattached23:1119:5714.4 
19223:12   Jack Butler  U11MWalton21:1918:295.9 
19323:12   Warren Butler  V40MUnattached21:5821:5836.0 
19423:13   Paul Morgan PBV40MUnattached21:3920:1536.0 
19523:14   Magnus Forster-brown  V40MUnattached22:2819:5513.6 
19623:14   Nick Sparkes  V45MUnattached22:1321:3116.4 
19723:15   Brian Flower  V35MUnattached22:5122:0922.9 
19823:15   David Furniss PBV50MUnattached23:1523:1536.0 
19923:16   Graham Titcombe  V55MUnattached22:4121:4916.8 
20023:17   Jamie White  U18MUnattached22:4519:0219.9 
20123:22   Chris Moran  V35MUnattached23:0821:5416.5 
20223:23   Amit Chakraborti  V40MUnattached23:2223:2221.6 
20323:25   Thomas C Wilkinson  V40MUnattached21:3420:2310.4 
20423:25   Stewart Holmes  V50MUnattached22:3222:3218.4 
20523:26   Paul Earland  V45MUnattached22:1621:5432.6 
20623:27   Jon Roddick  V35MUnattached22:1822:1818.8 
20723:28   Lee Taylor  SENMUnattached20:1819:477.3 
20823:28   Simone Rapa  V45WUnattached22:4821:5022.5 
20923:28   Paul Sinton-Hewitt  V45MRanelagh20:4518:226.0 
21023:29   Peter Whitman  V45MUnattached22:4622:2213.6 
21123:31   Rob S Jones PBV35MUnattached21:0217:594.4 
21223:31   Liz Richardson SBS30WKingston & Poly22:3321:4715.5 
21323:33   Detlef Spang  V50MUnattached22:5122:2334.4 
21423:34   Tate Coles  U20MThames Turbo23:0622:1035.2 
21523:34   David Bernard SBV40MUnattached23:3422:3833.9 
21623:36   Rory Waddell  V55MUnattached22:5822:1813.8 
21723:38   Paul Titcombe  S25MUnattached20:4218:198.8 
21823:38   Tim Hare  U18MUnattached23:1223:1236.0 
21923:39   Sarah Vaughan  S25WWoking22:5921:2614.4 
22023:39   Ramona Thevenet  V50WWoking/Stragglers21:0419:2412.3 
22123:40   Karl Hoade PBU18MUnattached23:4021:2813.2 
22223:41   Bob Searles  V60MUnattached22:5722:3221.1 
22323:42   Philip Thomas PBV50MUnattached23:4223:4236.0 
22423:44   Neil Alexander Crerar Baverstock  V50MUnattached23:2522:1733.2 
22523:46   Huw Paisley  SENMUnattached21:4020:4718.4 
22623:49   Adam Acland  SENMAdam's20:1718:5722.6 
22723:49   Caroline Hall  V35WUnattached22:3722:2022.3 
22823:51   Charles Worth  V50MUnattached21:4420:5814.9 
22923:51   Mark T B Williams  V45MUnattached23:2222:5627.3 
23023:52   Ethan Jones SBU18MUnattached23:3021:5136.0 
23123:53   Ben Clowney PBSENMUnattached22:1420:5830.9 
23223:53   Hugo Studholme SBV40MUnattached23:5320:5113.4 
23323:53   Carl Fisher PBV35MUnattached23:5321:4431.7 
23423:55   Stuart McIntosh PBV35MStragglers23:5523:5535.3 
23523:56   Mark Bateman  V35MThames Turbo23:1820:1410.5 
23623:56   William Lea  U18MUnattached23:1421:069.6 
23723:56   Dominic N Jones SBV45MUnattached23:5622:5436.0 
23823:57   David Gilroy-scott  SENMUnattached20:5820:5824.6 
23923:57   Joanna Mckenna PBS25WUnattached23:5723:3322.7 
24023:58   Nigel Capon SBV45MUnattached23:5821:5914.1 
24124:01   Peter Gordon Smith  V50MStragglers22:1321:4622.2 
24224:02   Phil Bluer  V45MUnattached22:2821:4527.4 
24324:02   Andrew Blyth  V55MUnattached23:2923:2920.9 
24424:03   Darren Kottler PBV35MUnattached24:0323:5436.0 
24524:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24624:08   Andy Wingate  S30MUnattached21:5319:278.4 
24724:11   Daniel Birt PBSENMUnattached24:1124:1136.0 
24824:11   Derek Blackmore  V60MStragglers22:2821:1918.7 
24924:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
25024:15   Jasper Smith PBU18MUnattached23:4623:4536.0 
Page: 1 2 3