Albert parkrun # 109 External Results
Middlesbrough Albert Park
26 Jun 10
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:00   Andrew Minister  S30MHartlepool/Durham Fell Runners16:5816:583.1 
217:39   Bryan Astill  V40MHartlepool17:2417:245.5 
317:48   Richard Fawcett PBS25MNorth York Moors17:4817:372.3 
418:05   Robert Moody  U20MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Boalloy17:4917:4926.1 
518:10   Tracey Waller  V40WHartlepool17:2717:2720.3 
618:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
718:20   Paul McGough  V35MNorth York Moors18:0417:524.2 
818:25   Paul Christon PBV40MNorth York Moors18:2518:045.6 
918:38   David Ainsley  V40MNorth York Moors18:1017:515.7 
1018:42   Iain Gordon Hall  V45MNorth York Moors/Tyne Bridge18:4018:389.7 
1118:48   Paul X Young PBV35MUnattached18:3818:3723.6 
1218:52   Stewart Clemenson PBV40MUnattached17:5117:5112.0 
1318:54   John Gray  V45MBillingham18:3718:165.3 
1419:02   Markus Waddoup  U20MOxford Uni18:3718:2924.6 
1519:20   Jeremy Robert Edgar  V40MUnattached18:5218:5236.0 
1619:28   Stewart Swinson PBV45MUnattached19:0218:5636.0 
1719:37   Wayne A Bouttell  S30MNorth York Moors19:3017:017.6 
1819:42   Mark Philip Imeson PBV45MUnattached19:4219:4230.4 
1919:55   Martin Shackleton PBV40MNorth York Moors19:5519:5024.1 
2020:03   Scott Christopher Morton PBSENMUnattached20:0319:0620.4 
2120:19   Kevan Stephenson SBV35MUnattached18:1317:1236.0 
2220:26   Rod Gray  V40MUnattached19:5919:5910.2 
2320:28   Stephen Guest  V35MNorth York Moors19:3219:026.1 
2420:42   David Claybrook PBV35MNorth York Moors19:1618:546.1 
2520:43   Michael Hansell  S25MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland19:3719:378.2 
2620:52   David Aaron  S25MNorth York Moors20:1018:5013.6 
2720:55   Matthew Rossiter  SENMUnattached20:4318:3314.3 
2820:56   Eddie Meehan  V55MNorth York Moors20:3019:5610.0 
2920:58   Colin Rushton PBV50MUnattached20:5820:0515.8 
3021:00   Brian Frank Davison V70MMiddlesbrough AC    
3121:01   Andrew Hart  S25MNew Marske19:3619:199.0 
3221:01   Bo Li  SENMUnattached20:2920:2936.0 
3321:07   Colin Dodd PBV50MUnattached21:0721:0736.0 
3421:13   Martin Pearson  V50MNew Marske/North East Vets19:5319:5015.5 
3521:16   Emma Williams SBU20WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)21:1619:4033.2 
3621:20   Stephen Moore  V35MQuakers20:2019:3512.5 
3721:24   Liam Hunt  SENMUnattached19:5719:5736.0 
3821:27   Carl Trattles  SENMUnattached21:0320:3136.0 
3921:32   Andrew Featherstone  S25MBillingham19:5219:1210.0 
4021:33   Patrick Gerard Murphy PBV45MUnattached20:1319:5836.0 
4121:38   Vincent Leung  SENMUnattached17:5717:5736.0 
4221:39   Michael Paul Brown  V45MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland20:5620:5619.5 
4321:49   Rupert Dunn  V40MUnattached21:2121:2130.0 
4421:49   Ian Wanless PBV45MNorth York Moors21:4921:4928.4 
4521:54   Paul Munster  V50MRedcar21:4321:3812.6 
4622:00   Neil Moody PBV45MUnattached21:1921:1910.0 
4722:04   Simon Byrne PBS25MQuakers/St Bees Triers21:0319:5411.8 
4822:10   Ed Mitchell SBV45MUnattached21:4121:2536.0 
4922:18   Christopher Webster  SENMUnattached21:0221:0232.2 
5022:19   Chris Mckenna  V40MUnattached21:4321:4336.0 
5122:20   Joanne Tonkin PBS30WDarlington H22:1022:1031.3 
5222:21   Neil Lawson SBV45MUnattached22:0821:2211.8 
5322:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5422:40   Brian Hannah  V55MRosses/Unattached22:1122:1115.6 
5522:41   Paul Bateman  SENMUnattached22:0622:0636.0 
5622:43   Paul Fallows  V50MUnattached21:5020:4421.8 
5722:45   Craig Meek SBV40MTyne Bridge22:4518:2736.0 
5822:46   Dominic Swinson PBU11MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)21:1719:5533.9 
5922:47   Christian Oxley PBV35MStockton Striders22:4622:0511.0 
6022:50   Richard Marron  V40MUnattached21:2221:2236.0 
6122:54   Andrew Russell  V50MNorth York Moors22:0521:3623.8 
6223:13   Ste Cooper  V45MUnattached23:0923:0936.0 
6323:14   Mark Forster SBV35MBillingham22:2522:0620.4 
6423:15   Justin Wescott  V35MUnattached22:2820:5636.0 
6523:17   Isaac Allen PBU15MDurham21:1518:2919.0 
6623:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6723:26   Jonny D Miller  SENMUnattached21:5521:5535.7 
6823:30   David Carr  V50MUnattached22:5720:4822.8 
6923:32   Kate Dawson V40WMiddlesbrough AC    
7023:33   Tom Allen PBV50MUnattached21:5021:5020.5 
7123:35   Liam Hayes PBSENMUnattached22:3621:0236.0 
7223:36   Vicki Howe PBV45WUnattached23:3623:3619.3 
7323:37   Petra Eriksson  S30WNorth York Moors22:4622:1515.6 
7423:38   Carl Gaskin  V35MNorth York Moors20:1019:2412.2 
7523:43   Phoebe Millward  U15WBillingham21:4821:2336.0 
7623:46   William Gayter  V45MNorth York Moors21:4321:4315.0 
7723:51   Freddy Aykham  SENMUnattached22:1221:4614.9 
7823:56   Andrew Lonsdale  V35MUnattached22:3722:3724.8 
7924:10   James Robson  V50MUnattached22:3222:1513.1 
8024:13   Matthew Clarkson SBS25MBillingham22:2220:479.1 
8124:18   Jeff Marriott  V45MQuakers23:4422:3217.0 
8224:19   Stewart Macpherson  V35MUnattached22:3722:3715.7 
8324:23   Richard Atkinson  V50MUnattached23:0622:4336.0 
8424:28   David Appleyard SBV55MUnattached23:3222:4115.1 
8524:40   Anthony Lathan PBSENMUnattached24:4024:4036.0 
8624:40   Robert Nichols  V45MUnattached23:4221:4314.2 
8724:43   Lennie Bramley PBS30MBillingham23:0721:3715.6 
8824:45   Charlie Payne  V60MUnattached24:0324:0036.0 
8924:47   Matthew Brown  V40MUnattached23:2723:2722.4 
9024:53   Craig Robinson  S30MBillingham22:1721:1714.8 
9124:54   Ian Whitney  V40MUnattached21:3521:3536.0 
9224:58   John Richard Smith  V60MUnattached23:5822:5830.2 
9324:58   Anne Robson  V50WNorth York Moors/Unattached24:3224:1016.8 
9425:01   Chris Ayres  V40MUnattached23:3523:3536.0 
9525:08   Kathryn Langman PBSENWUnattached25:0024:4534.5 
9625:08   Paul Temperton  V35MSedgefield24:3523:2936.0 
9725:11   Matthew Harris  SENMUnattached23:3023:3036.0 
9825:11   Paul Haydon  V40MFell Runners Association23:5722:4115.9 
9925:13   Steven Iceton PBSENMUnattached25:1325:1336.0 
10025:23   Kevin Webster  V40MRedcar/Esk Valley24:3623:2830.5 
10125:27   Tony Slater  V55MNew Marske23:2923:2918.8 
10225:32   Mark Wilson  V35MUnattached23:4319:275.9 
10325:46   Pamela Rolph PBV40WUnattached25:4625:4636.0 
10425:54   Daniel Clemenson PBU18MUnattached25:5425:5436.0 
10525:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10626:05   Rob Temple PBSENMUnattached22:3321:5734.4 
10726:06   Barry Moody  V60MNorth York Moors22:4121:4519.8 
10826:08   Rob Hill SBV45MUnattached26:0224:3828.5 
10926:09   Sharon Armes  V35WUnattached25:5625:5636.0 
11026:10   Jason Armes  V35MUnattached19:3719:3736.0 
11126:27   Chris Salter  V35MUnattached24:4224:4225.2 
11226:28   Linda Guy  V60WRedcar26:0024:5236.0 
11326:29   Jane Redding  V35WUnattached25:3525:3536.0 
11426:33   Joe Bostock-jones  SENMUnattached22:5622:3236.0 
11526:36   Colin Rumsey  V50MUnattached24:1420:5824.4 
11626:39   Denis Fairbridge  V65MRedcar25:3925:3936.0 
11726:46   Helen Whitney  V40WUnattached25:5622:1123.1 
11826:50   Louise Campbell  V40Wrunbritain.com25:2024:5728.1 
11926:51   Tony Gallilee  V45MUnattached23:0022:5919.3 
12027:14   Elena Swinson PBU18WCleveland Schs24:5422:4336.0 
12127:22   Tracey Bradburn  SENWUnattached22:5422:5029.1 
12227:24   Alex Chung  V70MUnattached25:4325:4331.4 
12327:26   Charlie Lightfoot SBU20MBillingham27:2424:3420.1 
13127:26   Julian Wilkinson  V55MNew Marske27:2525:0322.7 
12427:30   Joe Frazier  V45MUnattached26:0025:4136.0 
12527:32   Maryanne Parker  SENWUnattached26:3626:3634.2 
12627:34   Geraldine Bouttell  V45WBillingham27:3327:3325.0 
12727:43   David Norman SBS30MBillingham25:0724:0925.2 
12827:48   Sean Mckenna  V40MUnattached25:4525:2136.0 
12927:50   Matthew Flynn PBU18MUnattached26:3625:2736.0 
13027:54   Heather Pearson  V50WNorth East Vets27:0327:0324.8 
13827:54   Elaine Taylor  V50WUnattached26:5126:2732.5 
13227:59   Nicola Tomlin  V40WBillingham26:0526:0536.0 
14028:00   Hilary Morley  V45WBillingham27:2627:2628.2 
13328:01   Nicola Pearson  S25WSwaledale25:2625:1024.4 
13428:03   Joanne Wallin  V35WUnattached26:5026:5036.0 
13528:09   Lisa Chapman  V35WUnattached27:2927:2925.1 
13628:10   Julie Clemenson PBV40WUnattached27:3727:3736.0 
13728:15   Adam Williams  U18MUnattached27:2327:2336.0 
13928:41   Elizabeth Duggan  V60WKendal27:1327:1336.0 
14128:56   Clifford Holloway  V50MUnattached27:3225:5932.0 
14229:01   Kendra Exley PBV40WUnattached25:3924:1836.0 
14329:06   Helen Wescott PBV40WUnattached26:1925:2336.0 
14429:08   Mark Grace  V45MBillingham27:3525:2220.7 
14529:12   Robert Davis  V65MUnattached27:5727:1536.0 
14629:14   Sue Rennie  V40WUnattached28:1826:4236.0 
14729:23   Sarah Holmes  V45WUnattached27:3326:5028.4 
14829:28   Michelle Christon  V35WUnattached27:4527:4534.1 
14929:37   Julia Coleby  SENWUnattached28:2624:3018.8 
15029:41   Pauline Ferrier  V45WUnattached25:5524:4632.3 
15129:42   Michael Ferrier  V55MUnattached25:5823:3532.5 
15229:43   Deborah Dodd PBV50WUnattached29:4329:4336.0 
15329:54   Julia Rodwell PBV40WUnattached29:2128:4236.0 
15430:01   Jacob Pearson SBU18MUnattached30:0128:4236.0 
15530:04   James Richard Robertson Smith  SENMUnattached28:1125:5335.0 
15630:05   Craig Cartwright  S25MUnattached28:4528:4536.0 
15730:15   Lisa Hendry  S25WWomens Running Network25:4024:4023.2 
15830:18   Tracy Jane Brown  V45WUnattached29:4629:4636.0 
15930:21   Sharon Caddell  V35WBillingham29:1428:1628.7 
16030:22   Sara Brynn PBSENWUnattached29:5729:5736.0 
16130:39   Barry Emmerson  V75MBillingham28:2828:1736.0 
16230:39   Keith Brown  V65MBillingham28:1725:5236.0 
16330:49   Linda Mcgrath PBV45WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland30:4930:4936.0 
16431:00   Alex Whitfield  SENMUnattached27:4327:4336.0 
16531:04   Gemma Dunn PBSENWUnattached29:2629:2636.0 
16631:06   Abigail Hobson PBU18WUnattached31:0631:0636.0 
16731:10   Luke Waddington PBU18MUnattached25:4318:134.6 
16831:12   Richard Whitfield  S30MUnattached27:2627:2636.0 
16931:13   Neil Waddington PBV35MUnattached25:4321:4812.1 
17031:26   Christine Mazencieux-pear PBV40WUnattached27:3827:3836.0 
17131:27   Sara Porley  S30WRedcar31:0826:0119.7 
17231:31   Faysal Riaz  SENMUnattached28:5424:0022.4 
17331:35   Adrian Brown  SENMUnattached24:4524:0536.0 
17431:52   Emily Jane Bentley  SENWUnattached31:2431:2436.0 
17531:59   Josephine Clemenson PBU18WUnattached31:5926:4236.0 
17632:01   Joanne Whitfield  V35WUnattached30:4030:3836.0 
17732:06   Eleanor Bowman  U18WBillingham30:3130:3136.0 
17832:13   Barbara Rumsey  V50WUnattached31:5331:5335.7 
17932:19   Peter Coulman  V55MUnattached24:1624:1620.3 
18032:19   Emma Tweddell SBU18WCleveland Schs32:1926:4431.3 
18132:21   Max Salter  U18MUnattached28:4223:0532.1 
18232:26   Erin Johnson Caddell  U18WBillingham25:5625:2325.8 
18332:29   Bernadette Hennessy  V50WBillingham29:1327:1623.8 
18432:32   Margaret Woods PBV50WUnattached28:4327:5936.0 
18532:33   David Larkman  V50MRedcar29:4127:2628.3 
18632:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18732:35   Samantha Smethurst PBS25WUnattached27:1723:0313.9 
18832:39   Kirsty Jackson  SENWUnattached26:0424:0033.4 
18932:54   Lisa Marron  V40WUnattached30:1630:1636.0 
19033:26   Amanda Banks  SENWUnattached30:0630:0636.0 
19133:26   Joanne Brown PBSENWUnattached33:2633:2636.0 
19233:29   Fred Beauchamp  V65MUnattached30:5328:4236.0 
19333:54   Jackie Longdon  V45WUnattached32:0831:4136.0 
19433:56   Christine Harrington PBV40WUnattached28:0526:1936.0 
19534:19   Isabel Brunton  V35WUnattached33:5033:5036.0 
19634:20   Emma Bramley PBSENWUnattached34:2034:2036.0 
19734:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19834:46   Janet Forster PBV60WUnattached32:5632:5634.4 
19934:47   Keith Forster  V65MBillingham28:3627:0636.0 
20034:50   Heather Law PBV35WUnattached31:5231:5236.0 
20134:56   Gina Deaton  V50WUnattached33:0533:0536.0 
20235:10   Alec Petford  U18MUnattached29:5727:2535.6 
20335:12   Andrew Petford  V40MUnattached25:4022:1018.7 
20435:45   Anne Elizabeth Mallory  V55WWomens Running Network34:5034:5036.0 
20535:46   David Willett  V40MUnattached32:5230:1035.9 
20635:51   Deborah Fanning  V45WUnattached34:1134:1136.0 
20735:54   Amy Fanning  U15WUnattached19:3319:3336.0 
20836:43   Tobian Muir  V40MUnattached29:1529:1536.0 
20936:45   Christopher Muir  U18MUnattached31:3619:4810.4 
21036:46   Chris Munster PBV50WUnattached36:4636:4636.0 
21136:48   David J Hart  V55MUnattached33:5430:4436.0 
21236:55   Judith Russell  V35WUnattached36:5131:0834.5 
21336:56   Rebecca Anne Russell SBSENWUnattached36:5629:1736.0 
21437:01   Charlotte Hansell  SENWUnattached35:1629:1236.0 
21537:06   Isabel Appleby  U18WUnattached33:2633:2636.0 
21637:09   Carmel Doab  SENWUnattached33:2033:2036.0 
21737:11   Kendra Appleby  V35WUnattached34:0934:0936.0 
21837:24   Karen Bateman PBSENWUnattached37:2437:2436.0 
21937:26   Emma Jay  V35WWomens Running Network30:4829:3535.1 
22037:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22137:34   Vicky Fothergill  SENWUnattached32:3932:3936.0 
22238:04   Tanya Robinson  V40WUnattached36:3433:5236.0 
22338:13   Emily-hannah Willett  U18WUnattached32:4828:1227.3 
22438:25   Thomas Eason PBV75MBillingham37:0937:0936.0 
22544:58   Niamh Edwards  U18WUnattached40:3329:1730.3 
22644:59   Lucy Salter  U18WUnattached35:0531:0436.0 
22745:06   Mark Anthony Edwards  V50MNorth York Moors21:2021:2014.0