Banstead Woods parkrun # 160 External Results
Banstead
19 Jun 10
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:53   Glenn Quarton  V50MSouth London17:4717:473.4 
218:08   Jill Parker SBS30WTri London18:0817:598.6 
318:35   Simeon Bates PBSENMEpsom & Ewell18:2316:5215.8 
418:37   John Christopher Doyle PBSENMUnattached18:3718:3736.0 
518:45   Ian Dixon PBV40MUnattached18:4318:2613.8 
618:53   Nick Hancock  V45MSutton & District18:3918:104.2 
719:00   Jeffrey Butler SBV45MEpsom & Ewell19:0018:347.7 
819:10   Roger Bryant  V40MCollingwood18:4817:383.3 
919:29   Tim McIntyre  V50MSutton Runners19:0218:428.3 
1019:31   Andrew Stalley PBV45MCollingwood19:3119:319.8 
1119:38   Shaun Cooney  V35MCollingwood19:0419:045.9 
1219:50   Daniel Pope  S30MUnattached19:2618:073.3 
1319:58   Andrew Mark Lewis PBV35MUnattached19:5818:133.7 
1419:59   Stephen Cooney  V40MCollingwood19:3419:156.7 
1520:02   Robin Holmes  V40MSouth London19:3118:1010.7 
1620:15   Adrian Blacker PBV45MUnattached20:0720:0736.0 
1720:21   Graham Miller SBV45MSutton Runners19:4519:309.4 
1820:27   Neville Harris SBU20MSutton & District/Kingston & Poly20:2717:38-2.0 
1920:33   Andy Alsleben  V40MCollingwood19:5819:2933.9 
2020:54   Shaun Connor  V40MLes Croupiers19:5719:0136.0 
2120:55   Stephen Clancey PBV35MSouth London20:3219:569.9 
2221:11   Chris Mankelow  V35MUnattached21:0619:5111.3 
2321:14   Jim Boyling  V45MEpsom Oddballs20:2520:1313.5 
2421:24   Tessa Billups PBU15WSouth London21:2420:2512.9 
2521:48   Stephanie Upton PBV40WStriders of Croydon21:4821:0610.1 
2622:00   Ceara Joyce  V40WEpsom Oddballs21:5321:1313.2 
2722:12   Billy Challis  U18MSutton Runners18:2318:2335.8 
2822:13   Tony Moorhouse  V45MSutton Runners19:3219:3212.4 
2922:17   Harvey Hughes  V60MSouth London22:0821:2020.8 
3022:27   Chris Dawe PBV35MUnattached22:2521:4535.3 
3122:29   Ken Lee  V60MSouth London21:4721:2023.2 
3222:30   Stephen Smullen  V50MUnattached21:5221:5226.4 
3322:31   Andrew Griffin SBV50MCollingwood22:2321:1736.0 
3422:32   Inge Valkenburg PBV35WEpsom Allsorts22:2122:2114.2 
3522:34   Martin Farrelly  V35MTadworth21:5020:2629.7 
3622:35   Ben Glithero  V50MUnattached22:0622:0625.0 
3722:45   Bryan Park  V35MSutton Runners21:2519:599.4 
3822:46   Tony Gallagher  V50MSutton Runners22:2720:5217.6 
3922:55   David Warren  V50MCroydon/Southern Counties Vets22:1718:4218.1 
4022:59   Chris Bottle  SENMUnattached21:5821:5836.0 
4123:09   Mark Thompson  V50MUnattached23:0122:3613.8 
4223:26   Ryan Burnett PBU18MUnattached22:1420:5423.6 
4323:30   Tim Lunn  V45M26.222:4222:4236.0 
4423:33   Kaeli Zonfrillo  U18WEpsom & Ewell23:0721:3834.2 
4523:38   Patrick Bew PBU15MSouth London23:1419:088.0 
4623:51   Darren Hockaday SBV35MSouth London23:5122:5632.3 
4724:17   Neil Sunderland  V55M26.222:4822:1924.8 
4824:22   David Black PBV40MUnattached23:5823:5826.9 
4924:24   John Macmillan  V55MUnattached23:5622:4117.9 
5024:26   Robert Loveday  V45MUnattached24:1024:1036.0 
5124:35   John Daley PBV50MEpsom Oddballs24:3524:3536.0 
5224:37   Neil Gary Hughes PBV40MUnattached24:3722:4629.6 
5324:39   Peter Trotman  V45MUnattached21:3621:3217.4 
5424:42   Maureen Hancock SBV40WSutton & District24:4224:0215.1 
5525:04   Paula Hooks  V45WUnattached24:2922:2716.5 
5625:04   Alexander Matthew Riddle PBV35MUnattached25:0324:2836.0 
5725:10   Linda Daniel  V45WStriders of Croydon24:2523:0915.4 
5825:17   Mark Robert Kelly  V45MUnattached23:1121:5518.2 
5925:29   Kathleen Zonfrillo PBV40WUnattached24:2924:2636.0 
6025:36   Debbie Glithero  V50WUnattached24:3624:3621.0 
6125:38   Stelios Andrew PBV45MUnattached25:3824:5426.7 
6225:40   Tony Poyser  V50MUnattached24:4923:3023.8 
6325:40   Sharon Marett-gregory  V45WSouth London25:2624:5736.0 
6425:41   Graham Pullen SBV60MHolland Sports AC25:3024:3715.6 
6525:43   Nina Pinkerton PBV55WSouth London25:4325:4336.0 
6625:47   Nathalie Dring  SENWUnattached25:1525:1536.0 
6725:49   Paul D Smith  V35MUnattached23:4322:3521.7 
6825:50   Ruby Sandhu  V40WSouth London23:5523:1636.0 
6925:52   Alan Imeson  V55MTadworth25:3524:4926.7 
7026:00   Zoe Green PBSENWUnattached26:0026:0036.0 
7126:17   Iain Moore  V35MUnattached25:5624:5026.1 
7226:22   Judy Davies SBV60WEpsom Allsorts26:0926:0036.0 
7326:25   Peter Georgiades  V55MSouth London25:3223:1117.3 
7426:27   Russ Billups  V45MUnattached25:2323:4934.6 
7526:34   David J Watkins PBV35MUnattached26:3425:5436.0 
7626:35   Jonathan Anstee SBV40MUnattached25:5324:5423.0 
7726:39   Mark Jeffery  V45MUnattached26:2424:2023.2 
7826:45   Stewart Howe SBV55MSutton Runners26:4524:4829.5 
7926:52   Matthew Jeffery  SENMUnattached26:0625:1636.0 
8026:53   Scotty Rowsell PBSENMUnattached26:5326:5336.0 
8126:56   Miki Coiley SBV55MReigate Priory26:5126:2636.0 
8227:02   Jo Mander PBSENWUnattached23:3623:3636.0 
8327:08   Susan Esslemont PBV45WEpsom Allsorts26:1426:1424.4 
8427:28   Nigel Pointer  V50MCollingwood22:5721:3716.3 
8527:38   Carmenna Bailey PBV55WUnattached27:3827:3823.2 
8627:49   Jamie Barry PBU18MSutton & District27:2024:2635.0 
8727:52   Tony Barry  V45MUnattached27:1726:2636.0 
8827:57   Glen Daley  S25MEpsom Oddballs25:4425:4436.0 
8928:00   Allen Cartwright PBV35MUnattached27:5727:5736.0 
9028:04   Barrie Whittington  V55MUnattached25:2423:0618.4 
9128:24   Kaye Benjamin  V45WSutton Runners27:5225:1723.7 
9228:34   Wendy Ballard PBV40WSutton Runners26:5926:3921.7 
9328:43   Barry Walker  V65MDulwich26:2525:1136.0 
9428:54   Julia Parlett SBV45WUnattached28:5428:3833.6 
9529:11   Gill Stalley  V45WCollingwood26:4826:4826.9 
9629:39   Maureen Traynor PBV45WSouth London/Unattached28:5924:3221.3 
9729:41   Laura Nicole Foster PBU18WUnattached29:4129:4136.0 
9829:48   Nicholas Foster  V45MUnattached25:3224:0818.7 
9929:51   Bridget Cushen PBV65WSutton & District/Southern Counties Vets/Veterans29:5129:5136.0 
10030:12   Bill Grimster  V55MUnattached29:0627:1231.7 
10130:35   Sarah M. Flaherty  S25WEpsom Allsorts28:2224:5636.0 
10230:36   Melvin Trundley  V65MCollingwood29:5925:2823.2 
10330:48   Beverley Holloway SBV40WUnattached30:4828:5131.6 
10430:57   Richard Edwards  V40MUnattached30:3428:5330.9 
10531:17   Sophie Trotman  U18WUnattached30:0628:4828.7 
10631:17   Robyn Milne  SENWUnattached29:1229:1236.0 
10731:55   Allan Kuhar  V35MUnattached28:3827:0221.9 
10832:30   Peter Blackburn  V60MUnattached31:0328:5736.0 
10932:36   Nicole Wileman PBV35WUnattached29:5529:5536.0 
11032:39   Vivienne Riddle  SENWUnattached32:0231:2736.0 
11132:55   Sharon Trotman  V40WUnattached31:3231:3230.9 
11233:11   Blandine Green  V40WUnattached31:5125:0336.0 
11333:12   Andrea Campbell PBV40WUnattached33:1233:1236.0 
11433:22   Vanessa Anstee  V40WUnattached25:0724:5116.9 
11533:29   Wendy Manning PBV35WUnattached30:1329:0731.7 
11634:10   George Frogley  V75MVeterans33:4131:4634.1 
11734:19   Maria Lawrence PBV40WCollingwood34:1429:5026.7 
11834:27   Sue McIntyre  V45WSutton Runners29:1423:3523.6 
11935:35   Eleni Andrew SBU18WUnattached35:3528:4831.1 
12035:53   Helen Barrett V35WAshtead Running Group    
12135:57   Patricia Cue  V55WSutton Runners32:4226:4328.0 
12236:02   Ria Trundley  V60WCollingwood33:0031:5729.6 
12336:04   Sandra Oreilly  V45WUnattached27:2625:5130.7 
12436:23   Christina Harris  V55WEpsom Allsorts/Sutton Runners33:5729:0736.0 
12537:40   Elizabeth Anne Young  V50WUnattached34:4734:4736.0 
12640:31   Andrew Ryan  V45MUnattached39:4639:4636.0 
12742:33   Joanne Elizabeth Cullen  V50WUnattached39:1239:1236.0 
12844:20   Nicky Andrew PBV40WUnattached39:4331:1336.0