Albert parkrun # 104 External Results
Middlesbrough Albert Park
22 May 10
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:02   Davo Smith PBS25MArmy16:0915:5522.3 
217:08   Christopher Rumsey PBS25MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland17:0816:350.2 
317:21   Martin Murray  V40MNorth York Moors17:1916:470.8 
417:29   Michael Osei-Bonsu PBV40MGateshead17:1917:1910.8 
517:37   Gareth Wilson  S30MNorth York Moors/Leeds & Bradford TC/Glossopdale17:1817:164.2 
618:13   Andrew Brian Race  V35MNorth York Moors17:1417:148.5 
718:28   Antony Moss PBS25MTotley18:2218:2228.0 
818:39   Paul Christon SBV40MNorth York Moors18:2518:045.6 
918:43   Iain Gordon Hall SBV45MNorth York Moors/Tyne Bridge18:4018:389.7 
1018:45   John Gray SBV45MBillingham18:3718:165.2 
1118:50   Paul McGough  V35MNorth York Moors18:0417:523.7 
1219:05   Peter Kettlewell SBV55MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland18:5918:5914.5 
1319:10   Nicky Teasdale PBSENMUnattached18:5918:5932.1 
1419:19   Yonas Fekadu SBSENMUnattached18:4417:1431.7 
1519:22   Phil Musgrave PBS25MUnattached17:5217:2118.8 
1619:30   Jonathan Skidmore SBV35MNorth York Moors19:3017:002.4 
1719:37   Jason Armes PBV35MUnattached19:3719:3736.0 
1819:38   Paul David Levett  V35MNorth York Moors19:2918:439.2 
1919:47   Wayne A Bouttell  S30MNorth York Moors19:3017:017.6 
2019:49   Jeremy Robert Edgar  V40MUnattached18:5218:5236.0 
2120:01   Colin Craggs  V50MUnattached18:4418:4420.2 
2220:06   Gary Dack  V45MBillingham18:5818:124.0 
2320:13   Stephen Guest  V35MNorth York Moors19:3219:026.2 
2420:18   Bill Ferguson  V60MNorth York Moors19:5119:5111.4 
2520:19   Michael Hansell SBS25MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland19:3719:378.3 
2620:20   Alec Ledner PBSENMUnattached18:5218:5236.0 
2720:25   Robert John Harding PBV55MUnattached19:4619:4613.5 
2820:27   Craig Allan PBSENMUnattached20:2720:2736.0 
2920:32   Sue Phillips SBV45WDarlington H20:1519:357.3 
3020:36   Bo Li  SENMUnattached20:2920:2936.0 
3120:37   Martin Pearson  V50MNew Marske/North East Vets19:5319:5015.5 
3220:48   Eddie Meehan SBV55MNorth York Moors20:3019:569.8 
3320:57   Lee Baines  V35MNorth York Moors20:1220:1214.9 
3420:58   Toby Flack  U15MBillingham20:2620:1136.0 
3520:59   Michael Sonley  V45MUnattached20:4919:0030.3 
3621:04   Andrew Featherstone  S25MBillingham19:5219:1210.0 
3721:06   Mark Philip Imeson  V45MUnattached19:4219:4230.6 
3821:12   Louise Hall PBS30WNorth Shields Poly21:1221:1235.3 
3921:14   Mark Malik PBV35MUnattached21:1421:1420.0 
4021:19   Michael Good  V45MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland20:3219:598.0 
4121:24   Sarah Rogers  V35WNew Marske20:5619:5936.0 
4221:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4321:36   Wayne D'arcy  V35MUnattached21:2020:3831.8 
4421:38   Stephen Moore  V35MQuakers20:2019:3512.6 
4521:47   Paul Jones  SENMArmy20:2820:2836.0 
4621:59   William Gayter PBV45MNorth York Moors21:4321:4315.0 
4722:03   Ste How PBSENMUnattached21:4421:4431.9 
4822:05   Jonny D Miller  SENMUnattached21:5521:5535.8 
4922:08   Diane Vaughan PBV45WQuakers22:0822:0812.0 
5022:09   Paul Gamble  V35MUnattached20:0918:557.7 
5122:10   Mark Steventon  V45MNew Marske21:1521:1332.4 
5222:17   Charlie Race  U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)19:4216:585.0 
5322:20   Liam Hunt  SENMUnattached19:5719:5736.0 
5422:23   Ed Mitchell SBV45MUnattached21:4121:2536.0 
5522:35   Ian Welch  V65MRedcar22:0021:4919.8 
5622:37   Ian Wanless  V45MNorth York Moors21:4921:4928.4 
5722:41   Robert Stocks SBV55MUnattached22:4121:4815.4 
5822:48   Neil Moody  V45MUnattached21:1921:1910.0 
5922:50   Leslie Wright  SENMUnattached22:4120:5934.7 
6022:51   Luke Adam Oglesby PBSENMUnattached22:2422:2436.0 
6122:54   Julian Osei-Bonsu  U15MUnattached22:1522:1533.2 
6222:58   Ian Barnes  V75MDarlington H/VAA North East22:5621:4520.7 
6323:02   Lisa Bennett PBV35WUnattached21:1419:499.4 
6423:04   Becky Donaldson PBSENWUnattached23:0423:0436.0 
6523:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6623:08   Paul Fallows  V50MUnattached21:5020:4421.9 
6723:09   Darren Ross  V40MUnattached21:4621:2936.0 
6823:14   Neil John Rees-davies PBSENMUnattached23:1423:1436.0 
6923:15   Patrick Parks  V60MRedcar22:3022:3016.9 
7023:21   Kieran Anthony White  SENMUnattached22:4822:4836.0 
7123:23   Nick D Yates  V40MUnattached21:3921:3920.9 
7223:25   Sean Alan Williams PBV35MUnattached23:2523:2531.0 
7323:26   Michael Shaw  V60MNorth York Moors21:5821:5836.0 
7423:28   Emma Morley  V45WDarlington H22:4322:1613.7 
7523:31   Andrew Russell  V50MNorth York Moors22:0521:3623.9 
7623:34   Rich Green  SENMUnattached22:0922:0933.1 
7723:35   Chris Ayres PBV40MUnattached23:3523:3536.0 
7823:36   Barry Moody  V60MNorth York Moors22:4121:4519.6 
7923:37   Petra Eriksson  S30WNorth York Moors22:4622:1515.6 
8023:45   Samuel Gary Carter PBU15MBillingham23:2421:5031.9 
8123:46   Marc Stokes  SENMUnattached22:4822:4836.0 
8223:49   Matthew Harris PBSENMUnattached23:3023:3036.0 
8323:50   Trevor Cook PBV50MUnattached23:5022:5636.0 
8423:53   Helen Louise Robson  SENWUnattached23:4620:5421.1 
8523:54   Emily Robson PBSENWUnattached23:3923:3932.1 
8623:55   Neil Lawson SBV45MUnattached22:0821:2211.9 
8723:56   Stuart Morland PBV35MUnattached23:4223:4236.0 
8824:06   Jeff Marriott SBV45MQuakers23:4422:3217.0 
8924:07   Anthony Corbett  V40MQuakers23:3622:2717.2 
9024:09   Isaac Allen  U15MDurham21:1518:2919.1 
9124:17   David Carr  V50MUnattached22:5720:4822.8 
9224:20   Paul Haydon  V40MFell Runners Association23:5722:4116.2 
9324:23   Andy Fisher  V50MUnattached23:2522:0230.1 
9424:37   Sally Dack  V45WBillingham23:4023:4017.3 
9524:42   Colin Douglas Snowdon  SENMUnattached22:5019:2132.5 
9624:47   Derek Gaffney PBV50MUnattached24:2524:0926.4 
9724:51   Tom Allen  V50MUnattached21:5021:5020.6 
9824:51   Robert Nichols  V45MUnattached23:4221:4314.3 
9925:11   Anne Robson  V50WNorth York Moors/Unattached24:3224:1016.8 
10025:23   Chaz Orpen PBV45MUnattached25:2325:2336.0 
10125:24   Keith Webber  S30MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland23:2121:4819.2 
10225:25   Mark M Evans  V50MUnattached23:4623:4636.0 
10325:26   Stewart Macpherson PBV35MUnattached22:3722:3715.8 
10425:28   Nick Arthur  V45MUnattached23:0723:0618.4 
10525:41   Chris Marron PBSENMUnattached24:2524:2536.0 
10625:44   Simon Virth  V45MUnattached24:5324:5336.0 
10725:55   Sid Rudd  V60MBillingham25:1723:4221.5 
10825:56   David Appleyard  V55MUnattached23:3222:4115.1 
10925:56   Gordon Mcgough  V60MBillingham24:5024:4936.0 
11025:57   Adam Casey  V40MUnattached22:5922:5936.0 
11125:59   Steven Dunn  SENMUnattached24:0621:0729.9 
11226:06   Rob Marquiss  S30MQuakers25:0624:5036.0 
11326:19   Freddy Aykham  SENMUnattached22:1221:4615.0 
11426:21   Peter Coulman PBV55MUnattached24:1624:1620.4 
11526:22   Sharon Armes  V35WUnattached25:5625:5636.0 
11626:26   Rob Hill  V45MUnattached26:0224:3828.6 
11726:28   Kawun Williams  S25WBillingham/Unattached25:2124:0721.5 
11826:28   Heather Field  V50WBillingham26:1126:1136.0 
11926:30   Linda Guy  V60WRedcar26:0024:5236.0 
12026:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12126:49   Liam Hayes  SENMUnattached22:3621:0236.0 
12226:50   Kathryn Langman  SENWUnattached25:0024:4534.6 
12327:01   Neal Aberdeen  V35MUnattached25:2825:2836.0 
12427:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12527:05   Joe Frazier  V45MUnattached26:0025:4136.0 
12627:09   Stephen Maddison  V50MRedcar24:0923:2218.0 
12727:15   Andrea Hussey  SENWUnattached25:5624:2736.0 
12827:17   Kerrin Smith  V40WUnattached26:3726:0436.0 
12927:25   Jonathan Charles Cheetham  SENMUnattached21:2621:2536.0 
13027:27   Rhian Owen PBSENWUnattached27:1227:1236.0 
13127:30   Fiona Smith SBV35WUnattached27:3025:3734.6 
13227:31   William Robson  V50MUnattached26:1525:4828.1 
13327:34   Neil Andrew Evans PBSENMUnattached25:5925:5930.9 
13427:43   Jaime Dunn PBSENMUnattached26:1824:4436.0 
13527:49   Rebecca Fox PBSENWUnattached27:4927:4936.0 
13627:50   Adam Corcoran  V35MBillingham21:4421:4419.8 
13727:51   Michael D. Speight  V45MUnattached25:3425:0720.4 
13827:56   Michelle Christon  V35WUnattached27:4527:4534.1 
13927:59   Lee Pattison  V35MUnattached23:2623:2636.0 
14028:06   Alex Chung  V70MUnattached25:4325:4331.4 
14128:10   Julian Wilkinson PBV55MNew Marske27:2525:0322.8 
14228:13   Ryan David Williams SBS25MBillingham28:1321:1020.8 
14328:16   Christine Richardson  V55WBillingham27:0926:1124.0 
14428:21   Debi Henry  V40WUnattached27:2627:2636.0 
14528:25   Geraldine Bouttell  V45WBillingham27:3327:3325.0 
14628:32   Lennie Bramley  S30MBillingham23:0721:3715.7 
14728:35   James Pennington  U15MBillingham25:4421:5130.0 
14828:39   June Fisher SBV50WUnattached28:1926:0621.0 
14928:40   Peter Quinn  V40MUnattached25:0523:1016.5 
15028:56   Clare Alexandra Colquhoun PBSENWRedcar27:1126:0729.2 
15128:58   Heather Pearson  V50WNorth East Vets27:0327:0324.8 
15228:59   Rea Elizabeth Wilson PBSENWUnattached28:5928:5936.0 
15329:00   Michelle Catherine White  V40WUnattached28:2428:2436.0 
15429:04   Sarah Holmes  V45WUnattached27:3326:5028.4 
15529:12   Helen Dobinson  SENWUnattached28:1528:1536.0 
15629:20   Isobel Longley-cook  V45WNorth York Moors28:2527:0925.3 
15729:30   Hilary Morley  V40WBillingham27:2627:2628.3 
15829:35   Claudia Garrido PBV40WUnattached29:3229:0236.0 
15929:40   Shannon Ross  U18WUnattached26:2523:5533.0 
16029:47   Barry Emmerson  V75MBillingham28:2828:1736.0 
16129:57   Adrian Brown  SENMUnattached24:4524:0536.0 
16229:57   Alec Petford SBU18MUnattached29:5727:2535.7 
16329:58   Emily Lennox PBV65WUnattached29:5829:5836.0 
16429:59   Paul Mclay  V40MUnattached29:5129:5136.0 
16530:13   Jane Redding  V35WUnattached25:3525:3536.0 
16630:13   Andrew Petford  V40MUnattached25:4022:1018.9 
16730:23   Charlie Lightfoot  U20MBillingham27:2424:3420.3 
16830:24   April Corbett  V40WQuakers27:3223:2418.7 
16930:25   Amanda Donaghue PBV35WUnattached30:2528:2729.2 
17030:26   Helend Davis PBSENWUnattached29:1929:1929.5 
17130:27   Andrew Davies  S30MBillingham17:1117:062.7 
17230:40   Mark Grace  V45MBillingham27:3525:2220.7 
17330:42   Erin Johnson Caddell  U18WBillingham25:5625:2325.8 
17430:51   Sharon Caddell  V35WBillingham29:1428:1628.8 
17530:52   Beth Sutcliffe  S30WVegan29:1629:1636.0 
17630:53   Emma Greenhalgh  SENWUnattached30:1130:1136.0 
17730:58   Carrie Slade  V35WUnattached29:4629:3836.0 
17830:59   Daniel Howitt  SENMUnattached26:2926:1636.0 
17931:26   Ellie Phillips SBU11WDarlington H31:2620:186.7 
18031:30   Jennifer Rumsey SBSENWUnattached31:3028:2036.0 
18131:33   Jayne Fleming  SENWUnattached26:4026:4032.1 
18231:35   Helen Marie Cassidy  SENWUnattached30:3318:4635.9 
18331:36   Jane Dotchin  V45WUnattached29:5429:5436.0 
18431:40   Kendra Exley  V40WUnattached25:3924:1836.0 
18531:41   Emma Fleming PBSENWUnattached31:4128:1236.0 
18631:48   Tracy Garner  V40WUnattached30:0630:0636.0 
18731:53   Bob Garner  V50MUnattached27:4427:4436.0 
18831:55   Debbie Wilson  V40WUnattached30:0728:1336.0 
18931:56   Christopher Muir  U18MUnattached31:3619:4810.4 
19031:56   Tobian Muir  V40MUnattached29:1529:1536.0 
19132:13   Frances Dodd SBSENWUnattached32:1330:5236.0 
19232:13   Deborah Dodd  V50WUnattached29:4329:4336.0 
19332:19   Valerie Sonley  V50WUnattached31:0831:0836.0 
19432:34   Bernadette Hennessy  V50WBillingham29:1327:1623.8 
19532:37   Julia Rodwell  V40WUnattached29:2128:4236.0 
19632:40   Robert Davis  V65MUnattached27:5727:1536.0 
19732:41   Fred Beauchamp  V65MUnattached30:5328:4236.0 
19832:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19932:47   Laura Caddy  SENWUnattached29:0828:4236.0 
20032:48   Megan Lightfoot  U18WBillingham29:3722:4925.2 
20132:58   Claire Taylor SENWUnattached    
20232:58   Eleanor Bowman  U18WBillingham30:3130:3136.0 
20333:24   Isaac Johnson Caddell  U18MBillingham26:2524:3815.4 
20433:33   Bryan Chester PBV35MUnattached29:3226:3036.0 
20533:39   Maggie Heppell  V60WBillingham31:0728:0526.0 
20633:57   Alyson Jean Hogarth  V50WBillingham30:5927:4128.5 
20733:59   Margaret Woods  V50WUnattached28:4327:5936.0 
20834:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20934:20   Charmaine Imeson  V35WWomens Running Network33:2433:2436.0 
21034:45   Jane Flack  V40WUnattached34:2133:4636.0 
21134:47   James Michael Mansell  V35MUnattached27:5626:3736.0 
21234:53   Isabel Brunton  V35WUnattached33:5033:5036.0 
21334:57   Rachel Mcinnes  U18WUnattached33:0225:4236.0 
21434:59   David J Hart  V55MUnattached33:5430:4436.0 
21535:00   Emily-hannah Willett  U18WUnattached32:4828:1227.3 
21635:03   David Willett  V40MUnattached32:5230:1035.9 
21735:23   Anne Elizabeth Mallory PBV55WWomens Running Network34:5034:5036.0 
21835:32   Emma Bramley  SENWUnattached34:2034:2036.0 
21935:53   Kelly Mcgough  S30WBillingham34:4434:3431.3 
22036:03   Allison Rae  V45WBillingham35:0534:3629.4 
22136:31   Michelle Smith  SENWUnattached35:1130:5534.3 
22236:40   Caroline Ridley-marriott  V35WQuakers30:3924:2331.7 
22336:48   Louise Marquiss  SENWQuakers32:4232:4236.0 
22436:50   Gina Deaton  V50WUnattached33:0533:0536.0 
22537:13   Carmel Doab  SENWUnattached33:2033:2036.0 
22637:14   Michelle Hedley  V40WBillingham33:3833:3833.9 
22737:22   Stacey Jayne Smith  SENWUnattached33:0033:0036.0 
22837:59   Brian Pasco  V40MUnattached24:2424:2436.0 
22938:03   Judith Russell  V35WUnattached36:5131:0834.5 
23038:13   Beryl Nunn  V55WUnattached32:1932:1936.0 
23138:14   Janet Forster  V60WUnattached32:5632:5634.5 
23238:15   Keith Forster  V60MBillingham28:3627:0636.0 
23339:05   Lesley Ocallaghan  V40WUnattached34:5427:2235.9 
23439:37   Thomas Eason PBV75MBillingham37:0937:0936.0 
23539:48   Mhairi Mctiernan  V45WUnattached31:2729:5329.0 
23639:59   Michelle Shaw  SENWUnattached33:0131:0235.4 
23740:29   Samantha Smethurst  S25WUnattached27:1723:0314.0 
23840:47   Isabel Appleby PBU18WUnattached33:2633:2636.0 
23940:47   Kendra Appleby PBV35WUnattached34:0934:0936.0 
24043:03   Hannah Flack  SENWUnattached37:5137:2136.0 
24145:23   Chelsea Hurst PBSENWUnattached45:2345:2336.0 
24246:20   Kieran Ikwan-mccabe  U18MUnattached40:4024:0632.1 
24346:25   Amy Smith  SENWUnattached44:0638:4536.0 
24446:28   Claire Ikwan-mccabe  V40WUnattached40:3824:3334.2