Banstead Woods parkrun # 153 External Results
Banstead
1 May 10
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:03   Kristian Lennard PBV35MSouth London18:0317:224.3 
218:22   Brett Beadon  SENMUnattached17:5617:5636.0 
318:39   Sam Glithero PBSENMUnattached18:3918:397.8 
418:39   Andy Davis SBV35MSouth London18:2117:2613.5 
518:55   Nick Hancock SBV45MSutton & District18:3918:105.4 
618:57   Roger Bryant PBV40MCollingwood18:4817:382.4 
719:01   Roland Townson SBV45MUnattached18:5118:186.7 
819:07   Tony Trundley  V40MCollingwood18:4618:346.0 
919:17   Helen Wilson PBU18WSouth London19:1519:1536.0 
1019:23   Sally Read-Cayton PBV45WWoking/Veterans/Crawley/Reigate Priory19:2219:2214.5 
1119:46   Stephen Cooney SBV40MCollingwood19:3419:157.1 
1219:57   Martin Valkenburg SBV35MEpsom & Ewell18:4118:4110.3 
1319:59   Shaun Cooney  V35MCollingwood19:0419:045.5 
1420:02   John Foss  V50MSouth London18:4518:111.8 
1520:03   Bill Arnold  V45MSouth London19:2619:155.5 
1620:17   Luqmaan Patel  SENMUnattached20:0520:0536.0 
1720:20   Chris Barker PBV50MUnattached20:2020:2017.6 
1820:21   Damien Hersey PBS25MUnattached19:5017:224.2 
1920:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2020:33   Andrew Stalley SBV45MCollingwood19:3119:3110.8 
2120:43   Matthew Sargent  S30MEpsom & Ewell19:5018:3315.1 
2220:45   Graham Miller SBV45MSutton Runners19:4519:309.4 
2320:48   Dominic Aslangul SBSENMUnattached20:2719:389.8 
2420:53   Jamie Brown  U15MReigate Priory19:0218:280.1 
2521:00   Tony Moorhouse  V45MSutton Runners19:3219:3214.4 
2621:03   Steve Rhodes  V35MReigate Priory20:0319:4620.2 
2721:10   Nigel Butcher  SENMUnattached20:5020:5035.2 
2821:23   Mark Best  V50MCrawley20:4120:1419.1 
2921:31   Mike Davies PBV40MUnattached21:0021:0036.0 
3021:50   Jim Boyling  V45MEpsom Oddballs20:2520:1315.4 
3122:06   Tim Phillips  V45MReigate Priory21:4821:4836.0 
3222:09   Yang Ni PBSENMUnattached21:0321:0336.0 
3322:13   Gerard Francis Thompson  V40MUnattached21:3421:0013.1 
3422:22   Matthew Grounds SBSENMUnattached22:2221:5135.6 
3522:31   Ben Glithero PBV50MUnattached22:0622:0626.0 
3622:32   Stephen Smullen SBV50MUnattached21:5221:5228.5 
3722:42   Peter Trotman  V45MUnattached21:3621:3219.0 
3822:46   Joe Bertorelli  V45MSouth London21:2921:2936.0 
3922:51   Harvey Hughes SBV60MSouth London22:0821:2022.9 
4023:01   David Warren  V50MCroydon/Southern Counties Vets22:1718:4218.1 
4123:06   Alice Ewen  S20WStriders of Croydon21:5720:3714.1 
4223:11   Rosie Walsh SBSENWUnattached23:1120:2428.7 
4323:23   Jonathan Cross SBV45MUnattached23:0023:0036.0 
4423:25   Matt Robins  V40MSouth London22:1422:1436.0 
4523:28   Darrin Ormston PBV45MSutton Runners23:2821:2123.7 
4623:33   Alan Collis  V55M26.221:3420:2329.8 
4723:38   Colin John Byatt SBV55MSutton Runners23:3821:4327.3 
4823:40   Mark Robert Kelly PBV45MUnattached23:1121:5520.0 
4923:43   James Dance SBV35MUnattached23:4321:3036.0 
5023:49   Jo Quantrill  V50WSouth London/Dulwich22:3021:3115.1 
5123:56   Paul Heffernan PBU11MEpsom & Ewell22:3422:3436.0 
5223:56   John Macmillan SBV55MUnattached23:5622:4116.5 
5324:02   Ashley Yeo SBV45MUnattached24:0223:0024.0 
5424:08   Mike Vickery SBV40MUnattached23:0523:0420.0 
5524:10   Robert Rea  S30MJP Morgan23:2923:2936.0 
5624:12   Neil Sunderland  V55M26.222:4822:1923.6 
5724:23   John Miller  V50MUnattached24:1423:0520.7 
5824:28   Chris Homewood PBV45MSutton Runners24:2023:5633.1 
5924:32   Debbie Heffernan SBV40WEpsom Allsorts23:3023:3018.7 
6024:36   Debbie Glithero PBV50WUnattached24:3624:3622.9 
6124:38   Neil Wood  V40MUnattached24:2124:0023.7 
6224:39   Christopher Brooke PBV60MCollingwood24:3924:3925.3 
6324:41   Nigel Pointer  V50MCollingwood22:5721:3718.0 
6424:42   Carol Stein V40WFitness First    
6524:46   Neil Foreman SBV50MSouth London24:4623:0721.2 
6624:49   Nick Cambridge SBV60MVeterans24:1123:3418.3 
6724:50   Mary Matthews  V55WTadworth24:3224:0519.9 
6824:50   Alan Matthews  V55MTadworth22:1422:1414.0 
6924:54   Jenny Hersey  S25WUnattached24:3121:4015.6 
7024:55   John Daley PBV50MEpsom Oddballs24:3524:3536.0 
7124:59   Carol Bolton  V40WUnattached23:3323:3336.0 
7225:11   Malcolm Matthews  V55MUnattached24:3424:3221.2 
7325:12   Paul Lee-smith  V35MUnattached21:5421:5436.0 
7425:14   Sean Craig Matthews  V35MUnattached24:3024:0436.0 
7525:19   Christopher Peter Brown PBV45MUnattached24:3124:0331.5 
7625:30   Greg Farman SBV35MUnattached24:4322:1034.4 
7725:43   Sean Sadler SBV40MUnattached24:3622:0611.0 
7825:52   Kate Langley  S30WCollingwood25:4223:5336.0 
7925:55   Harry Cambridge SBS20MOrpington25:5523:4919.4 
8026:04   Nicholas Foster PBV45MUnattached25:3224:0818.1 
8126:08   Patrick Bew SBU15MSouth London23:1419:085.4 
8226:09   Karl Whitaker PBV35MUnattached26:0923:1529.0 
8326:10   Maddi Harper PBU18WUnattached25:3325:3336.0 
8426:11   Jim Hobbs  V60MUnattached26:0926:0936.0 
8526:12   Elaine Dodds  V50W26.224:2824:2820.1 
8626:21   Nathalie Dring  SENWUnattached25:1525:1536.0 
8726:27   David Ronald Lewis PBV60MUnattached24:3724:2932.0 
8826:31   Mark Jeffery SBV45MUnattached26:2424:2025.0 
8926:37   Glen Daley  S25MEpsom Oddballs25:4425:4436.0 
9026:58   Chris Simpson  V35MUnattached25:0322:0635.2 
9127:06   Leela Mahamdallie PBV40WSutton Runners27:0626:5936.0 
9227:08   Gill Stalley PBV45WCollingwood26:4826:4825.8 
9327:10   Miki Coiley SBV55MReigate Priory26:5126:2636.0 
9427:11   James Simon Hall SBU18MUnattached27:1122:1035.8 
9527:13   Jane Caroline Pryce-tidd PBV50WUnattached27:1327:1336.0 
9627:14   Carole Harper PBV45WUnattached26:5726:5736.0 
9727:15   Tony Poyser  V50MUnattached24:4923:3025.5 
9827:22   Piers Moore PBU18MUnattached26:3822:3418.5 
9927:30   Iain Moore  S30MUnattached25:5624:5028.0 
10027:43   Jimmy Johnston SBV45MUnattached27:4327:0836.0 
10127:50   Emily Prater SBSENWUnattached27:5027:4336.0 
10227:51   Anna Beecher PBSENWUnattached27:5127:5136.0 
10327:52   Michael Beecher SBV50MUnattached21:2119:158.3 
10428:02   Alison Manning PBV40WUnattached27:5127:5136.0 
10528:03   Richard Clark  V60MTadworth25:4422:0136.0 
10628:04   Sara Hall PBV40WUnattached28:0424:4829.8 
10728:05   Julie Trott  V40WUnattached28:0428:0436.0 
10828:10   Jacqui Ide SBV35WEpsom Allsorts28:1024:0028.9 
10928:12   Kaye Benjamin  V45WSutton Runners27:5225:1724.5 
11028:17   Alex James Walker PBU18MUnattached28:1728:1736.0 
11128:17   James2 Walker  V40MUnattached21:2720:099.7 
11228:25   Kate Hubner  V40WUnattached27:4827:1427.7 
11328:33   Pauline Maxton  V55WEpsom Allsorts27:5727:5723.1 
11428:46   Rachel Blomley  SENWUnattached27:2626:3133.6 
11528:47   Spencer Cahalarn  SENMUnattached27:5727:2936.0 
11628:54   Victoria Ewen  U15WStriders of Croydon27:2123:2136.0 
11729:01   Andrea Chapman PBV45WUnattached29:0123:2320.0 
11829:12   Carmenna Bailey SBV55WUnattached27:3827:3823.7 
11929:25   Stef Van Bockstaele  U18MUnattached27:3321:0116.4 
12029:27   Koen Van Bockstaele  V40MUnattached23:4922:2130.8 
12129:27   Susan Esslemont  V45WEpsom Allsorts26:1426:1422.4 
12229:39   Emma Ali  S25WWest End28:3224:4621.5 
12329:52   Steve Rigby  V45MSouth London29:1023:2915.5 
12429:56   John Henry Fry  V60MUnattached27:0524:3719.7 
12529:58   Elizabeth Mason PBV55WUnattached29:4628:2824.2 
12630:06   Sophie Trotman PBU18WUnattached30:0628:4828.2 
12731:03   Peter Blackburn SBV60MUnattached31:0328:5736.0 
12831:04   Robyn Milne  SENWUnattached29:1229:1236.0 
12931:11   Robert Kidd PBV35MUnattached28:4827:1734.1 
13031:21   Vivien Croggon  SENWUnattached29:5629:5636.0 
13131:25   Lauren Hall SBU18WUnattached31:2526:5132.9 
13231:26   Christopher Hall SBV40MUnattached31:2619:5624.9 
13331:34   Shaun King  V40MUnattached29:4329:0428.6 
13431:53   Karen Lewis PBV40WUnattached31:5331:5336.0 
13532:00   Cecilia Oliveira  V35WUnattached30:3630:3636.0 
13632:02   Melvin Trundley  V60MCollingwood29:5925:2824.5 
13732:09   Sue McIntyre SBV45WSutton Runners29:1423:3525.7 
13832:10   Sandra Oreilly PBV45WUnattached27:2625:5132.8 
13932:23   Sharon Trotman PBV40WUnattached31:3231:3231.7 
14032:59   Nancy Mills PBV35WUnattached32:5932:5936.0 
14133:14   Chris Dawe  V35MUnattached22:2521:4535.7 
14233:24   Marguerite Ewen  V50WStriders of Croydon31:4730:0531.1 
14333:33   Joe Dixon  U18MUnattached31:4628:2633.6 
14433:36   Ian Dixon  V40MUnattached18:4318:2612.9 
14534:13   Tommy Harper  U18MUnattached33:2133:2136.0 
14634:14   Nigel E Harper  V40MUnattached22:5222:5236.0 
14734:22   Lizzie Ruth Wilson  V50W26.231:3928:3826.5 
14834:23   Mike Bryant  V65M26.229:0826:1335.3 
14934:40   George Frogley  V75MVeterans33:4131:4634.1 
15034:41   Anne Marie Weir  V45WUnattached33:1631:4536.0 
15135:10   Lauren Milne  U18WUnattached34:0734:0736.0 
15235:11   Lucy Trotman  U18WUnattached30:3828:3236.0 
15335:12   Maria Lawrence  V40WCollingwood34:1429:5027.6 
15435:14   Robert Ewen  V55MStriders of Croydon21:1419:0116.3 
15536:02   Ria Trundley  V60WCollingwood33:0031:5730.5 
15636:21   Keith Booth  V65MUnattached34:3233:5834.2 
15737:58   Sven Kuhar  U18MUnattached32:2824:1132.5 
15837:58   Allan Kuhar  V35MUnattached28:3827:0222.5 
15938:34   John L. Kelly  V45MUnattached37:0137:0136.0 
16038:42   Janet Cowie  V50WUnattached28:4228:4236.0 
16140:04   Leda Trotman PBV50WUnattached38:5638:5635.9 
16240:05   David Mark Lewis  V45MUnattached35:5533:3436.0 
16340:07   Jack Lewis  U18MUnattached21:4521:4536.0