Banstead Woods parkrun # 153 External Results
Banstead
1 May 10
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:03   Kristian Lennard PBV35MSouth London18:0317:222.2 
218:22   Brett Beadon  SENMUnattached17:5617:5636.0 
318:39   Sam Glithero PBSENMUnattached18:3918:3932.7 
418:39   Andy Davis SBV35MSouth London18:2117:2612.2 
518:55   Nick Hancock SBV45MSutton & District18:3918:104.2 
618:57   Roger Bryant PBV40MCollingwood18:4817:383.3 
719:01   Roland Townson SBV45MUnattached18:5118:187.2 
819:07   Tony Trundley  V40MCollingwood18:4618:345.4 
919:17   Helen Wilson PBU18WSouth London19:1519:1536.0 
1019:23   Sally Read-Cayton PBV45WWoking/Veterans/Crawley/Reigate Priory19:2219:2213.0 
1119:46   Stephen Cooney SBV40MCollingwood19:3419:156.7 
1219:57   Martin Valkenburg SBV35MEpsom & Ewell18:4118:4110.8 
1319:59   Shaun Cooney  V35MCollingwood19:0419:045.9 
1420:02   John Foss  V50MSouth London18:4518:111.9 
1520:03   Bill Arnold  V45MSouth London19:2619:155.8 
1620:17   Luqmaan Patel  SENMUnattached20:0520:0536.0 
1720:20   Chris Barker PBV50MUnattached20:2020:2024.7 
1820:21   Damien Hersey PBS25MUnattached19:5017:226.6 
1920:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2020:33   Andrew Stalley SBV45MCollingwood19:3119:319.8 
2120:43   Matthew Sargent  S30MEpsom & Ewell19:5018:3316.4 
2220:45   Graham Miller SBV45MSutton Runners19:4519:309.4 
2320:48   Dominic Aslangul SBSENMUnattached20:2719:389.0 
2420:53   Jamie Brown  U15MReigate Priory19:0218:28-1.8 
2521:00   Tony Moorhouse  V45MSutton Runners19:3219:3212.4 
2621:03   Steve Rhodes  V35MReigate Priory20:0319:4618.2 
2721:10   Nigel Butcher  SENMUnattached20:5020:5034.8 
2821:23   Mark Best  V50MCrawley20:4120:1417.4 
2921:31   Mike Davies PBV40MUnattached21:0021:0036.0 
3021:50   Jim Boyling  V45MEpsom Oddballs20:2520:1313.5 
3122:06   Tim Phillips  V45MReigate Priory21:4821:4836.0 
3222:09   Yang Ni PBSENMUnattached21:0321:0336.0 
3322:13   Gerard Francis Thompson  V40MUnattached21:3421:0012.5 
3422:22   Matthew Grounds SBSENMUnattached22:2221:5134.5 
3522:31   Ben Glithero PBV50MUnattached22:0622:0625.0 
3622:32   Stephen Smullen SBV50MUnattached21:5221:5226.4 
3722:42   Peter Trotman  V45MUnattached21:3621:3217.4 
3822:46   Joe Bertorelli  V45MSouth London21:2921:2936.0 
3922:51   Harvey Hughes SBV60MSouth London22:0821:2020.8 
4023:01   David Warren  V50MCroydon/Southern Counties Vets22:1718:4218.1 
4123:06   Alice Ewen  S20WStriders of Croydon21:5720:3715.8 
4223:11   Rosie Walsh SBSENWUnattached23:1120:2426.7 
4323:23   Jonathan Cross SBV45MUnattached23:0023:0036.0 
4423:25   Matt Robins  V40MSouth London22:1422:1436.0 
4523:28   Darrin Ormston PBV45MSutton Runners23:2821:2121.7 
4623:33   Alan Collis  V55M26.221:3420:2327.8 
4723:38   Colin John Byatt SBV55MSutton Runners23:3821:4325.3 
4823:40   Mark Robert Kelly PBV45MUnattached23:1121:5518.2 
4923:43   James Dance SBV35MUnattached23:4321:3036.0 
5023:49   Jo Quantrill  V50WSouth London/Dulwich22:3021:3114.5 
5123:56   Paul Heffernan PBU11MEpsom & Ewell22:3422:3436.0 
5223:56   John Macmillan SBV55MUnattached23:5622:4117.9 
5324:02   Ashley Yeo SBV45MUnattached24:0223:0022.2 
5424:08   Mike Vickery SBV40MUnattached23:0523:0419.8 
5524:10   Robert Rea  S30MJP Morgan23:2923:2936.0 
5624:12   Neil Sunderland  V55M26.222:4822:1924.8 
5724:23   John Miller  V50MUnattached24:1423:0521.2 
5824:28   Chris Homewood PBV45MSutton Runners24:2023:5631.1 
5924:32   Debbie Heffernan SBV40WEpsom Allsorts23:3023:3023.0 
6024:36   Debbie Glithero PBV50WUnattached24:3624:3621.0 
6124:38   Neil Wood  V40MUnattached24:2124:0021.5 
6224:39   Christopher Brooke PBV60MCollingwood24:3924:3923.4 
6324:41   Nigel Pointer  V50MCollingwood22:5721:3716.3 
6424:42   Carol Stein V40WFitness First    
6524:46   Neil Foreman SBV50MSouth London24:4623:0719.4 
6624:49   Nick Cambridge SBV60MVeterans24:1123:3417.4 
6724:50   Mary Matthews  V55WTadworth24:3224:0518.0 
6824:50   Alan Matthews  V55MTadworth22:1422:1414.9 
6924:54   Jenny Hersey  S25WUnattached24:3121:4014.3 
7024:55   John Daley PBV50MEpsom Oddballs24:3524:3536.0 
7124:59   Carol Bolton  V40WUnattached23:3323:3335.7 
7225:11   Malcolm Matthews  V55MUnattached24:3424:3219.5 
7325:12   Paul Lee-smith  V35MUnattached21:5421:5436.0 
7425:14   Sean Craig Matthews  V35MUnattached24:3024:0436.0 
7525:19   Christopher Peter Brown PBV45MUnattached24:3124:0329.9 
7625:30   Greg Farman SBV35MUnattached24:4322:1034.0 
7725:43   Sean Sadler SBV40MUnattached24:3622:0611.1 
7825:52   Kate Langley  S30WCollingwood25:4223:5335.6 
7925:55   Harry Cambridge SBS20MOrpington25:5523:4920.7 
8026:04   Nicholas Foster PBV45MUnattached25:3224:0818.7 
8126:08   Patrick Bew SBU15MSouth London23:1419:088.0 
8226:09   Karl Whitaker PBV35MUnattached26:0923:1527.0 
8326:10   Maddi Harper PBU18WUnattached25:3325:3336.0 
8426:11   Jim Hobbs  V60MUnattached26:0926:0936.0 
8526:12   Elaine Dodds  V50W26.224:2824:2820.5 
8626:21   Nathalie Dring  SENWUnattached25:1525:1536.0 
8726:27   David Ronald Lewis PBV60MUnattached24:3724:2930.0 
8826:31   Mark Jeffery SBV45MUnattached26:2424:2023.2 
8926:37   Glen Daley  S25MEpsom Oddballs25:4425:4436.0 
9026:58   Chris Simpson  V35MUnattached25:0322:0634.4 
9127:06   Leela Mahamdallie PBV40WSutton Runners27:0626:5936.0 
9227:08   Gill Stalley PBV45WCollingwood26:4826:4826.9 
9327:10   Miki Coiley SBV55MReigate Priory26:5126:2636.0 
9427:11   James Simon Hall SBU18MUnattached27:1122:1035.4 
9527:13   Jane Caroline Pryce-tidd PBV50WUnattached27:1327:1336.0 
9627:14   Carole Harper PBV45WUnattached26:5726:5736.0 
9727:15   Tony Poyser  V50MUnattached24:4923:3023.8 
9827:22   Piers Moore PBU18MUnattached26:3822:3416.4 
9927:30   Iain Moore  S30MUnattached25:5624:5026.1 
10027:43   Jimmy Johnston SBV45MUnattached27:4327:0836.0 
10127:50   Emily Prater SBSENWUnattached27:5027:4336.0 
10227:51   Anna Beecher PBSENWUnattached27:5127:5136.0 
10327:52   Michael Beecher SBV50MUnattached21:2119:1516.2 
10428:02   Alison Manning PBV40WUnattached27:5127:5136.0 
10528:03   Richard Clark  V60MTadworth25:4422:0136.0 
10628:04   Sara Hall PBV40WUnattached28:0424:4827.9 
10728:05   Julie Trott  V40WUnattached28:0428:0436.0 
10828:10   Jacqui Ide SBV35WEpsom Allsorts28:1024:0026.7 
10928:12   Kaye Benjamin  V45WSutton Runners27:5225:1723.7 
11028:17   Alex James Walker PBU18MUnattached28:1728:1736.0 
11128:17   James2 Walker  V40MUnattached21:2720:099.9 
11228:25   Kate Hubner  V40WUnattached27:4827:1427.0 
11328:33   Pauline Maxton  V55WEpsom Allsorts27:5727:5722.7 
11428:46   Rachel Blomley  SENWUnattached27:2626:3131.7 
11528:47   Spencer Cahalarn  SENMUnattached27:5727:2936.0 
11628:54   Victoria Ewen  U15WStriders of Croydon27:2123:2136.0 
11729:01   Andrea Chapman PBV45WUnattached29:0123:2320.8 
11829:12   Carmenna Bailey SBV55WUnattached27:3827:3823.2 
11929:25   Stef Van Bockstaele  U18MUnattached27:3321:0114.3 
12029:27   Koen Van Bockstaele  V40MUnattached23:4922:2128.7 
12129:27   Susan Esslemont  V45WEpsom Allsorts26:1426:1424.4 
12229:39   Emma Ali  S25WWest End28:3224:4620.4 
12329:52   Steve Rigby  V45MSouth London29:1024:5014.8 
12429:56   John Henry Fry  V60MUnattached27:0524:3721.3 
12529:58   Elizabeth Mason PBV55WUnattached29:4628:2826.2 
12630:06   Sophie Trotman PBU18WUnattached30:0628:4828.7 
12731:03   Peter Blackburn SBV60MUnattached31:0328:5736.0 
12831:04   Robyn Milne  SENWUnattached29:1229:1236.0 
12931:11   Robert Kidd PBV35MUnattached28:4827:1734.1 
13031:21   Vivien Croggon  SENWUnattached29:5629:5636.0 
13131:25   Lauren Hall SBU18WUnattached31:2526:5131.6 
13231:26   Christopher Hall SBV40MUnattached31:2619:5622.9 
13331:34   Shaun King  V40MUnattached29:4329:0426.7 
13431:53   Karen Lewis PBV40WUnattached31:5331:5336.0 
13532:00   Cecilia Oliveira  V35WUnattached30:3630:3636.0 
13632:02   Melvin Trundley  V60MCollingwood29:5925:2823.2 
13732:09   Sue McIntyre SBV45WSutton Runners29:1423:3523.6 
13832:10   Sandra Oreilly PBV45WUnattached27:2625:5130.7 
13932:23   Sharon Trotman PBV40WUnattached31:3231:3230.9 
14032:59   Nancy Mills PBV35WUnattached32:5932:5936.0 
14133:14   Chris Dawe  V35MUnattached22:2521:4535.3 
14233:24   Marguerite Ewen  V50WStriders of Croydon31:4730:0532.6 
14333:33   Joe Dixon  U18MUnattached31:4628:2632.3 
14433:36   Ian Dixon  V40MUnattached18:4318:2613.8 
14534:13   Tommy Harper  U18MUnattached33:2133:2136.0 
14634:14   Nigel E Harper  V40MUnattached22:5222:5236.0 
14734:22   Lizzie Ruth Wilson  V50W26.231:3928:3828.2 
14834:23   Mike Bryant  V65M26.229:0826:1334.7 
14934:40   George Frogley  V75MVeterans33:4131:4634.1 
15034:41   Anne Marie Weir  V45WUnattached33:1631:4536.0 
15135:10   Lauren Milne  U18WUnattached34:0734:0736.0 
15235:11   Lucy Trotman  U18WUnattached30:3828:3236.0 
15335:12   Maria Lawrence  V40WCollingwood34:1429:5026.7 
15435:14   Robert Ewen  V55MStriders of Croydon21:1419:0117.0 
15536:02   Ria Trundley  V60WCollingwood33:0031:5729.6 
15636:21   Keith Booth  V65MUnattached34:3233:5834.1 
15737:58   Sven Kuhar  U18MUnattached32:2824:1130.4 
15837:58   Allan Kuhar  V35MUnattached28:3827:0221.9 
15938:34   John L. Kelly  V45MUnattached37:0137:0136.0 
16038:42   Janet Cowie  V50WUnattached28:4228:4236.0 
16140:04   Leda Trotman PBV50WUnattached38:5638:5635.7 
16240:05   David Mark Lewis  V45MUnattached35:5533:3436.0 
16340:07   Jack Lewis  U18MUnattached21:4521:4536.0