Bromley parkrun # 29 External Results
Bromley
13 Mar 10
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:49   Mark Bruce PBS25MKent/Loughborough Students15:5415:5423.7 
217:09   Buzz Shephard PBS30MDulwich16:4016:16-0.9 
318:31   Will Withecombe SBS20MBeckenham18:1417:083.0 
418:33   Richard Selway PBV40MBeckenham18:1618:167.1 
519:49   Daniel Marks  S30MBlackheath & Bromley18:4917:424.5 
620:03   Chris Fincham PBV50MUnattached19:2119:2132.7 
720:10   Neil Ayrton SBV45MBlackheath & Bromley20:1018:196.1 
820:12   David Bruney PBV40MUnattached18:4818:4836.0 
920:25   Russell Harmsworth PBV45MOxted/Striders of Croydon19:5018:3726.9 
1020:34   Martin Cunningham  V45MPetts Wood19:5018:249.0 
1120:50   Ivan Beaumont PBV50MOrpington20:0220:0212.6 
1221:00   Gareth Dunn PBSENMUnattached21:0021:0036.0 
1321:01   Neil T Barnes  V40MCrystal Palace TC20:2520:2536.0 
1421:03   Helen Garrett  V45WBeckenham/Cambridge H20:5820:0913.9 
1521:29   Klas Fischer  V35MUnattached20:3220:3236.0 
1621:35   Andrew Lambert PBV45MUnattached20:3519:548.5 
1721:39   James Selway SBU15MBlackheath & Bromley21:3920:4236.0 
1821:41   Luke Hooper PBS20MUnattached20:3719:338.2 
1921:57   Alice Ewen SBS20WStriders of Croydon21:5720:3713.5 
2022:19   Lewis Fincham PBSENMUnattached20:2120:2136.0 
2122:22   David J Crockwell PBV50MCrystal Palace TC21:5321:5315.2 
2222:27   Darren Jackson PBV35MStriders of Croydon20:5019:279.9 
2322:29   Alan Niblock PBV35MPetts Wood19:4618:245.8 
2422:32   David Allison PBV40MPetts Wood21:4921:4918.0 
2523:06   Alex David Lambert PBU18MUnattached22:4021:2223.1 
2623:14   Sally Haffenden PBV35WPetts Wood22:2621:038.7 
2723:39   Anthony Mitchell PBV35MUnattached22:2921:1626.5 
2823:47   Sabina Spence  V35WPetts Wood22:1120:297.6 
2923:58   Russell Maroney  V45MUnattached22:5522:5522.2 
3024:12   Georgina Selway  V45WBeckenham23:3222:3013.2 
3124:23   Kelly Reed PBV35WBeckenham24:2323:4518.8 
3224:38   Ian Field  V45MSouth London24:0424:0436.0 
3324:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3425:04   Paul Carter PBSENMUnattached24:2424:2436.0 
3525:07   Max Gentile  U18MUnattached22:4222:4236.0 
3625:10   Helen Neocleous PBV35WPetts Wood22:4022:1324.9 
3725:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3826:26   Michelle Jane Beaumont  SENWUnattached25:0423:2116.9 
3926:42   Sam Thomas PBSENMUnattached26:4226:4236.0 
4026:49   Robert Pattinson PBU18MUnattached26:4926:4936.0 
4126:57   Colin Gentile PBV50MUnattached24:2324:2336.0 
4227:05   Gill Lambert PBV40WUnattached24:3024:3036.0 
4327:16   Mike Peel  V65MBlackheath & Bromley26:5324:4236.0 
4427:23   Ian Hunt PBV40MUnattached27:2327:2336.0 
4527:28   Paul Cregg PBV45MBeckenham26:3423:2515.1 
4627:51   Tunde Pratt PBU18MUnattached27:5122:4434.8 
4728:06   Mike Martineau  V60MBlackheath & Bromley/Bromley Veterans/Veterans26:3526:3531.1 
4828:22   Max Macmenemey  V50MCrystal Palace Fun Runners24:3724:3722.6 
4928:54   Ian Walden PBV50MUnattached28:5428:5436.0 
5029:08   Harriet Richards PBSENWUnattached29:0829:0836.0 
5129:24   Royston Hackett  V35MUnattached22:4320:5712.6 
5229:35   Eve Turner PBV40WUnattached27:5427:5436.0 
5330:07   Emma Hagestadt PBV45WUnattached28:3726:0236.0 
5430:59   Catherine Lockton  S20WUnattached28:1325:3419.7 
5531:15   Liz Wilkinson  V40WSerpentine29:2228:0424.4 
5631:29   Fiona Delaney SBV40WUnattached31:2924:0119.1 
5733:29   Marguerite Ewen SBV50WStriders of Croydon31:4730:0530.9 
5833:48   Alan Richard Peters  V40MUnattached31:4331:4336.0 
5935:31   Tim W Pinkney  V55MUnattached34:3931:3430.1 
6036:46   Dianne Bevan PBV40WUnattached34:2634:2636.0 
6136:54   Luke Gibbons PBU18MUnattached32:3432:3436.0 
6237:17   Lesley Young PBV55WDulwich Park34:2233:2034.1 
6337:41   Sophie Gibbons PBU18WUnattached37:4137:4136.0 
6437:57   Tina Walden PBV45WUnattached37:5737:5736.0 
6539:22   Emma Lewis PBV40WUnattached34:2434:2436.0 
6640:36   Edmund Gibbons  V35MUnattached34:0334:0336.0