Cardiff parkrun # 103 External Results
Cardiff Blackweir Park
13 Feb 10
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:08   Matt Furber PBS25MCrawley16:0816:0810.8 
216:34   Edward Takata  S20MCardiff16:0515:475.0 
316:57   Gareth Thomas SBS25MMile High/Cardiff Triathletes16:5716:2110.0 
417:13   Edward Donovan PBS30MLes Croupiers16:3915:57-0.3 
517:22   Richard Wilder SBV35MLes Croupiers16:4616:302.2 
617:24   Lian Davies SBU20MIslwyn16:5416:4634.8 
717:38   Elliot Slade  U18MCardiff & The Vale Schs16:4715:26-1.4 
817:49   Stephen Thomas SBV40MIslwyn17:4917:104.3 
918:01   Robert Sage  S30MLes Croupiers17:1316:143.4 
1018:03   Francis Handy  S20MNew Forest Runners/Birchfield H17:2917:080.9 
1118:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1218:30   Eddie Hiscocks  S30MLliswerry17:2816:565.5 
1318:38   David John Haines  SENMUnattached17:3717:3736.0 
1418:39   James Heaton PBS20MParc Bryn Bach18:1217:4529.8 
1518:39   Oliver M Williams PBS20MUnattached17:1615:21-2.9 
1618:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1718:44   Sylvie Lloyd PBS20WUnattached18:1317:3335.8 
1819:06   Sally Wilder  S30WSan Domenico18:4518:155.5 
1919:11   Brian Kerry PBS30MLes Croupiers18:2918:2935.8 
2019:11   Jeremy Keogh PBV35MUnattached19:1119:1126.1 
2119:15   Robert John Davies  V35MIslwyn/Unattached18:4017:583.7 
2219:17   Neil Jones  S30MOgmore Phoenix19:0617:100.6 
2319:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2419:19   Chris Ormonde PBSENMUnattached18:4118:4136.0 
2519:21   Robert Wigginton  SENMUnattached18:4918:2718.6 
2619:24   Michelle Lee PBV35WUnattached19:2419:2436.0 
2719:26   Andrew Wilkinson  SENMUnattached19:1219:1236.0 
2819:31   Leigh James PBS25WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow19:1118:445.3 
2919:42   Paul Morris  V50MLes Croupiers/Unattached19:0419:0310.9 
3019:50   Mark Richmond  V35MPegasus18:3617:315.0 
3119:52   Brian Dias PBS25MCardiff/Warrington AC19:5217:344.5 
3220:04   Paulo Simoes  S30MLes Croupiers19:0018:2428.1 
3320:06   Glyn Sansom  V45MSan Domenico18:1017:525.8 
3420:07   Dominic Shields SBV45MSan Domenico19:3619:338.8 
3520:10   Adam Morton  S25MLes Croupiers19:0818:1510.4 
3620:12   Andrew Blair  V45MLes Croupiers19:4117:342.4 
3720:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3820:18   Haydn Frayne PBSENMUnattached20:1820:1836.0 
3920:25   Matthew Pearce  SENMUnattached18:4318:435.4 
4020:31   Daniel Luffman  V35MLes Croupiers20:0818:384.2 
4120:33   Mark Pollard SBV45MUnattached20:2220:0633.7 
4220:50   Raymond Neil Greenhouse SBV40MEbbw Vale20:5019:299.3 
4321:23   Phillip George  V35MLes Croupiers16:4216:4214.4 
4421:23   John Culling PBV45MUnattached19:4919:4914.2 
4521:23   Aileen Lyons  SENWUnattached21:1421:1436.0 
4621:23   Martin Neil Jones SBV35MUnattached20:3020:1325.4 
4721:23   Andy Gardiner  S20MSouth Wales Police18:2416:330.6 
4821:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4921:25   Andrew Hurley  S30MPenarth & Dinas19:5419:5435.9 
5021:25   Geoff Baxter  V35MUnattached20:4920:4936.0 
5121:27   James R Smith  V35MUnattached20:3220:2314.4 
5221:30   Simon Marks PBSENMUnattached21:3021:3036.0 
5321:35   Mark Unsworth  V45MSan Domenico20:5720:2024.7 
5421:36   Andy S Jones  S20MForest of Dean21:1721:1736.0 
5521:39   Wing Yau SBSENMUnattached21:1020:5634.8 
5621:46   David.g. Owen SBV40MUnattached21:4621:4115.4 
5721:51   Geraint John  S25MLes Croupiers19:3919:3932.4 
5821:53   Paul Whitmarsh  S30MPenarth & Dinas20:0720:0720.9 
5922:07   Daniel Davies PBSENMUnattached22:0722:0736.0 
6022:17   Mark Anthony Joyce PBV35MUnattached20:3517:312.7 
6122:19   Helen Jessop  S30WLes Croupiers20:2319:2312.3 
6222:27   Huw Wynn Roberts  SENMUnattached21:2320:3636.0 
6322:28   Jilly Holroyd PBS25WCardiff Triathletes21:4720:4736.0 
6422:30   Lloyd McGeoch-Williams  S25MUnattached20:1720:1736.0 
6522:35   Rob Smith SBSENMUnattached21:5521:5534.0 
6622:40   Kevin Scannell PBV40MSouth Wales Police21:5921:4517.3 
6722:43   Dan Williams PBV35MCranleigh22:4322:4333.8 
6822:44   Jonathan Richard Owen PBV40MUnattached22:4422:4436.0 
6922:55   Rod Bowen  V45MUnattached22:2421:4736.0 
7023:00   Derek Fishwick PBV50MCardiff23:0022:3125.8 
7123:01   Andrew James Little PBSENMCardiff Triathletes21:1721:1715.4 
7223:09   David Price  V45MLes Croupiers19:5419:208.5 
7323:15   Kevin Russell  V50MSan Domenico20:3919:519.0 
7423:16   Stephanie Davies  U18WPontypridd (Roadents)21:1420:478.7 
7523:28   Nikita John  U15WCardiff & The Vale Schs22:2422:2436.0 
7623:30   Ceri Davies PBS30MSan Domenico20:0718:084.6 
7723:31   Chris Burden SBV55MUnattached23:0721:3633.2 
7823:37   Clare Dallimore  S20WEryri22:4920:0210.2 
7923:44   Neil Holley PBV40MUnattached23:4423:4436.0 
8023:45   Tavis James Hurn  V40MUnattached22:5920:3613.0 
8123:48   Andrew James Jones PBV35MUnattached21:2021:2026.6 
8223:49   Andrew George Davies  V45MPontypridd (Roadents)21:3119:1411.3 
8323:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8423:57   Liz Kirwan  S25WLes Croupiers20:0319:3131.1 
8523:57   Chris Kirwan PBSENMUnattached22:2419:366.3 
8624:10   Mathew Davies SBV35MUnattached24:1023:2032.1 
8724:11   Peter Lawson  V45MUnattached23:5123:4136.0 
8824:20   Raymond J Lewis PBV55MOutdoor Fitness22:5222:3016.6 
8924:25   Roy Silver SBV50MLes Croupiers23:1321:0517.8 
9024:26   Russell Hagreen PBV45MUnattached24:2624:2636.0 
9124:42   Martyn Bidwell SBV45MLliswerry22:1820:148.4 
9224:46   Ben Frayne  SENMUnattached23:0221:4415.3 
9324:47   Stephen Slade SBV45MUnattached24:2423:0936.0 
9424:51   Meghan Nolan PBSENWUnattached24:5124:5136.0 
9524:54   Malcolm Lewis SBV55MUnattached24:5123:2921.7 
9624:58   Gerard Evans PBSENMUnattached24:5824:5836.0 
9725:02   Ray Ellingham PBV45MSan Domenico23:4823:4816.6 
9825:04   Lee Sutherland PBSENMUnattached25:0022:4835.2 
9925:11   Julia Woodford  SENWUnattached23:2023:2036.0 
10025:13   Gary Hobbs  V40MVillage RR24:2522:5833.9 
10125:15   Jordan Bowen SBU18MUnattached25:1523:3936.0 
10225:16   Paul Creasey  V45MUnattached23:2623:2636.0 
10325:29   Helen Kerbey PBV35WUnattached25:2925:2923.5 
10425:34   Natasha Kowalewska PBSENWUnattached25:3425:3436.0 
10525:39   Spencer Clarke  V35MUnattached23:4323:4322.6 
10625:51   Stephen Boudier PBV35MUnattached25:2023:4329.7 
10726:08   Gareth Owens SBSENMUnattached26:0824:5536.0 
10826:10   Peter Sueref  SENMUnattached22:2421:5336.0 
10926:11   Matt Ross SBS30MUnattached26:1124:0633.6 
11026:12   Marc Durkin  S20MPenarth & Dinas23:5220:209.1 
11126:15   Christopher Chamberlain  SENMUnattached24:0419:5013.5 
11226:16   Oliwer Kmiecik  SENMUnattached25:3323:3436.0 
11326:29   Peter Regan  V45MUnattached25:2424:3117.5 
11426:34   Lindsay Bottoms  SENWUnattached23:4321:5328.1 
11526:35   Louisa A Walker PBSENWUnattached24:4024:4036.0 
11626:40   Mike Marchant PBV45MUnattached26:4026:4036.0 
11726:47   Terry Vickery  V65MUnattached25:3925:1028.8 
11827:00   Nigel Leighton Jones  V55MLlanelli Strollers25:3225:3222.1 
11927:11   Justin Parker PBSENMCardiff Triathletes24:5324:5336.0 
12027:12   Hywel Diplock PBSENMUnattached27:1227:1236.0 
12127:13   Samuel Williams PBSENMUnattached27:1327:1336.0 
12227:14   Juliet Sidney SBV40WLliswerry25:0222:5618.9 
12327:14   Annabel Avis SBS25WVirgin Active Cardiff27:1422:4136.0 
12427:15   Jenny Martin  S30WLes Croupiers22:2721:1611.3 
12527:16   Kate Miller SBSENWUnattached27:1625:3236.0 
12627:19   Sarah Francis PBS30WUnattached24:5722:3213.6 
12727:22   Richard Crawford  V55MLes Croupiers26:3923:1333.7 
12827:34   Karen Taylor V45WRochdale Triathlon Club    
12927:35   Bethan Morgan PBSENWUnattached27:3527:3536.0 
13027:36   Hannah Elizabeth Davies SBS20WLes Croupiers27:3624:4419.7 
13127:38   Lisa Muller PBV55WLes Croupiers24:2624:2636.0 
13228:08   Kris Mccarthy PBV40MUnattached28:0828:0836.0 
13328:12   Sue Wilshere PBV55WUnattached26:3626:3625.2 
13428:18   Errol Alexis SBV70MLes Croupiers26:3826:3834.3 
13528:34   Sheryll Gail Holley PBV35WUnattached28:3428:3436.0 
13628:35   Joanne Gamba SBS25WLes Croupiers26:2424:3516.0 
13728:39   Charles Fear  SENMUnattached26:2926:2936.0 
13828:40   Bill Fear SBV45MLes Croupiers26:3421:2536.0 
13928:41   Anne Roberts  V55WUnattached28:1127:3136.0 
14028:59   Christine Faulkner PBV40WLes Croupiers27:2027:2024.7 
14129:06   Abby Louise Forster  S20WLes Croupiers25:3021:5523.6 
14229:07   Daniel Greaves  U18MUnattached22:4021:3435.0 
14329:08   Dave Greaves  V35MSouth Wales Police19:4419:3511.9 
14429:09   Geoff Wright SBV60MLes Croupiers26:2225:1322.9 
14529:16   Tony Dorsett  V65MLes Croupiers28:0726:4836.0 
14629:41   Pamela J Clancy  V50WUnattached27:1327:1336.0 
14729:59   Michelle Rivett  V35WVegan26:3725:3823.0 
14830:03   Kevin Jones  V40MVegan/Les Croupiers22:0019:176.7 
14930:04   Katy Brown PBSENWUnattached30:0430:0436.0 
15030:07   Rob Thomson PBV55MUnattached30:0730:0736.0 
15130:33   Judith Baydoun SBV50WUnattached30:2928:3636.0 
15230:45   Lisa Harwood SBV35WUnattached28:5128:3928.5 
15330:47   Mark John Pilkington PBSENMUnattached30:4730:4736.0 
15431:05   Kate Monaghan  SENWUnattached30:1530:1536.0 
15531:24   Christine Underhill SBV50WUnattached28:3527:4622.0 
15631:27   Laura Peeroo  SENWUnattached31:1031:1036.0 
15731:29   Sally Milliner  V45WUnattached30:5830:5836.0 
15831:30   Winnie Giannotti PBV40WUnattached31:0131:0136.0 
15931:31   Debbie Ford PBV45WUnattached29:5329:5336.0 
16031:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16131:58   Penry Thomas PBV45MUnattached31:5831:5836.0 
16231:58   Louise Tuson SBV35WUnattached30:5427:1320.0 
16332:22   Ruth Walters PBV45WUnattached30:5330:5336.0 
16432:46   Kelly Thomas SBSENWUnattached28:0226:1634.6 
16532:57   Tony Wildy  V65MUnattached31:0530:3531.1 
16633:02   Helen Welch V35WPontypridd Roadents AC    
16733:23   Ann Brunswick PBV40WUnattached32:1832:1836.0 
16834:20   Elaine Diosi  S30WPontypridd (Roadents)27:5227:5236.0 
16934:21   Judith Constant  V40WUnattached32:3632:3636.0 
17034:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17135:07   Maria Carr SBS20WLes Croupiers35:0731:0836.0 
17235:16   Robert John Anderton PBV50MUnattached34:1234:1236.0 
17335:26   Diane Mitchell SBV50WUnattached33:3230:4436.0