Banstead Woods parkrun # 142 External Results
Banstead
13 Feb 10
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:12   Richard Ward SBS25MBelgrave15:1015:104.6 
217:43   Dominic Nolan PBU18MReigate Priory17:1116:25-2.1 
318:16   Justin Fairbrother SBV40MBoxhill Racers18:1618:0036.0 
418:51   Max Wheeler SBU18MSouth London17:3417:3436.0 
518:54   Paul O'Callaghan PBS30MTadworth17:4116:282.0 
619:04   Dom Hull PBU18MOxted19:0417:174.5 
719:07   Roger Bryant PBV40MCollingwood18:4817:382.6 
819:45   AN Other         
919:51   Tom Holden  U15MSouth London17:5415:310.2 
1019:54   Josh Cottingham PBU15MHolland Sports AC19:5419:5418.8 
1120:04   Luke Thompson PBU18MHolland Sports AC20:0420:0436.0 
1220:09   Bill Walsh PBV45MCollingwood19:5919:4621.1 
1320:18   Stephen Cooney  V40MCollingwood19:3419:156.8 
1420:21   David Sidwell PBU18MSouth London20:2120:2136.0 
1520:24   Bill Arnold  V45MSouth London19:2619:155.7 
1620:33   Michael Pocock  V50MReigate Priory20:3019:187.6 
1720:33   Hugh Saunders  U15MOxted19:5417:323.7 
1820:41   Daniel Pope  S30MUnattached19:2617:461.3 
1920:42   James Green PBU15MSurrey Schs20:2618:5428.7 
2020:47   Liam Miles PBU15MHolland Sports AC20:4720:4736.0 
2120:50   Andy Alsleben  V40MCollingwood19:5819:2935.4 
2221:04   Martin Mabbutt  V50MSouth London19:5519:0911.1 
2321:06   Jason Carter SBV40MUnattached20:3919:1335.3 
2421:09   Chris Barker  V45MUnattached20:2020:2018.7 
2521:17   Jamie Brown  U15MReigate Priory19:0218:28-0.3 
2621:54   Dave Wilson  V50M26.219:3418:4312.6 
2722:01   Charles E Raymond PBV35MUnattached22:0122:0136.0 
2822:07   Andy Robinson SBV50MUnattached21:4421:0836.0 
2922:25   Andy Trowell PBV35MUnattached21:2121:2117.8 
3022:30   Marc Ravetto PBV40MUnattached22:3022:3036.0 
3122:33   Jerry Twomey  V55MSouth London22:2420:3336.0 
3222:40   Alan Collis  V50M26.221:3420:2329.3 
3322:58   Zeff Turner  SENMUnattached22:4421:4236.0 
3423:01   Chris Mankelow  V35MUnattached21:0619:5112.9 
3523:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3623:05   Gary Lawrence SBV40MUnattached23:0520:5328.7 
3723:10   Martin Farrelly  V35MTadworth21:5020:2630.7 
3823:12   Tim Bergmeier PBV35MUnattached23:1223:1236.0 
3923:13   Cal Menham U15MOxted School    
4023:20   Antonio Latorre PBV45MSerpentine23:0323:0335.9 
4123:28   Marie Conmee SBU15WSutton & District23:2823:2636.0 
4223:30   Mark Thompson SBV50MUnattached23:0122:3614.4 
4323:33   Peter Trotman  V45MUnattached21:3621:3219.0 
4423:39   Andrew David Miller  V40MUnattached21:1620:2931.4 
4523:43   Roland Hogg SBV40MTadworth22:3221:2610.9 
4623:47   Ibrahim Abdu PBU15MSurrey Schs23:4723:4736.0 
4723:52   Manpreet Dhesi SBSENMUnattached22:0421:2026.1 
4823:55   Tim Lunn SBV45M26.222:4222:4236.0 
4924:09   Neil Sunderland SBV55M26.222:4822:1923.6 
5024:15   Laurie King SBSENMUnattached24:1523:4036.0 
5124:21   Gemma Butt SBS20WReigate Priory23:0522:2821.0 
5224:32   Ben Glithero SBV50MUnattached22:0622:0625.6 
5324:43   Koen Van Bockstaele SBV40MUnattached23:4922:2130.3 
5424:52   Mary Matthews SBV55WTadworth24:3224:0519.5 
5524:52   Alan Matthews  V55MTadworth22:1422:1414.3 
5624:55   John Macmillan  V55MUnattached23:5622:4116.6 
5724:56   Robert Rea  S30MJP Morgan23:2923:2936.0 
5825:10   David Barton  SENMUnattached23:4423:4436.0 
5925:21   Ryan Burnett  U18MUnattached22:1420:5425.2 
6025:31   Pete James V40MOxted School    
6125:53   Stuart Woollen  V35MUnattached25:4825:4836.0 
6226:04   Alan Imeson SBV55MTadworth25:3524:4927.0 
6326:12   Debbie Glithero SBV50WUnattached24:3624:3622.6 
6426:18   Jonathan Mackin  SENMUnattached25:4924:0236.0 
6526:22   Rebecca M Gray SENWReed's School Cross Country Club    
6626:24   Iain Moore SBS30MUnattached25:5624:5027.5 
6726:29   Judy Davies SBV60WEpsom Allsorts26:0926:0035.9 
6826:40   Christopher Stewart PBV45MUnattached25:0324:4529.1 
6926:48   David Radden-rutt PBSENMUnattached25:5425:5436.0 
7026:58   Linzi Hanscomb PBSENWUnattached23:0923:0936.0 
7127:00   Elaine Dodds SBV50W26.224:2824:2819.9 
7227:07   Emily Banting PBS25WTadworth25:0225:0227.8 
7327:21   Clare Dinning PBSENWUnattached27:2127:2136.0 
7427:21   Emma Louise Robinson  SENWUnattached25:0424:4933.3 
7527:22   Andre Oliveira  V35MSutton Runners25:4425:4436.0 
7627:22   Louis James Parker SBSENMUnattached27:2218:5924.4 
7727:28   Jo Robinson SBV50WUnattached27:2825:2833.5 
7827:35   Andy Maxton  V60MEpsom Oddballs26:1625:0324.3 
7927:43   Chris Homewood SBV45MSutton Runners24:2023:5632.7 
8027:51   Patrick Bew SBU15MSouth London23:1419:085.5 
8128:00   Nathalie Dring  SENWUnattached25:1525:1536.0 
8228:14   Carol Stein V40WFitness First    
8328:17   Derick Wilkie  V60M26.225:4325:4332.7 
8428:22   David William Lunn SENMChiltern Church Runners    
8528:27   Robert Loveday  V40MUnattached24:1024:1036.0 
8628:28   Billy Challis  U18MSutton Runners18:2318:2336.0 
8728:33   Alex Stone U15MOxted School    
8828:43   Pauline Maxton  V55WEpsom Allsorts27:5727:5723.0 
8929:07   Kaye Benjamin  V45WSutton Runners27:5225:1724.3 
9029:12   Mark Jeffery  V45MUnattached26:2424:2024.5 
9129:17   Amanda Mcdowall  V35WUnattached27:0926:2329.9 
9229:45   Laura Gardner  SENWUnattached29:2629:2136.0 
9329:45   Jackie Bromhead SBV40WEpsom Allsorts28:0428:0436.0 
9430:42   Mike Bryant SBV65M26.229:0826:1335.2 
9530:52   Allan Kuhar  V35MUnattached28:3827:0222.3 
9630:55   Elizabeth Mason PBV55WUnattached29:4628:2825.3 
9731:06   Andrea Chapman PBV45WUnattached29:0123:2320.1 
9831:20   Maria Goldby PBV50WUnattached28:4928:4936.0 
9931:21   David Clarke SBV45MUnattached22:2522:2514.2 
10031:37   Nicky Donbavand SBV35WEpsom Allsorts31:3727:4533.0 
10131:50   Simon Long  V35MUnattached29:4127:1836.0 
10232:02   Lesley Todd SBV65WEpsom Allsorts31:0729:1829.3 
10332:15   Christian Georgiades  U18MUnattached25:3623:2236.0 
10433:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10534:07   George Frogley SBV70MVeterans33:4131:4634.1 
10634:09   Miki Coiley  V55MReigate Priory26:5126:2636.0 
10734:17   Vivienne Riddle PBSENWUnattached32:0231:2736.0 
10835:48   Keith Booth  V65MUnattached34:3233:5834.1 
10937:11   Kate Knight SBV50WCollingwood35:4029:1734.1 
11037:14   Joanna Neish PBSENWUnattached37:1437:1436.0 
11138:15   Maria Lawrence  V40WCollingwood34:1429:5027.5 
11240:13   Sophie Gaskin  U15WUnattached36:5835:5636.0