Banstead Woods parkrun # 134 External Results
Banstead
25 Dec 09
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:18   Nicholas Torry SBS30MSerpentine16:1814:47-5.1 
217:05   Hugh Torry SBS30MSerpentine17:0516:13-1.8 
317:56   Richard Ward  S25MBelgrave15:3215:105.1 
418:49   Matt Chapman  S25MSouth London16:4216:429.9 
519:05   David Freeman  V40MTadworth17:1817:162.5 
619:08   Alex Penfold  U18MSutton & District17:4816:48-0.4 
719:14   Ben Fancourt  S30MStriders of Croydon18:1518:1536.0 
819:42   Jeffrey Butler  V40MEpsom & Ewell18:5518:348.1 
919:52   John Matthews  V35M26.2/London Uni18:2017:255.4 
1019:56   Beckie Chapman  S25WSouth London19:1417:536.0 
1120:11   Nick Hancock  V45MSutton & District18:2518:105.4 
1220:24   Jim Desmond  V40MStragglers18:0217:424.2 
1320:46   Roland Townson  V40MUnattached18:2618:186.7 
1420:47   Andrew Del Nevo  V40MDacorum & Tring/Southern Counties Vets/Croydon18:4618:285.9 
1520:48   Roger Bryant  V40MCollingwood19:2017:382.4 
1620:58   John Foss  V50MSouth London19:0718:111.8 
1721:02   Richard Frost  V35MSouth London20:3020:30  
1821:09   Pippa Major  V40WSouth London19:3619:3611.0 
1921:11   Stephen Cooney  V35MCollingwood19:1519:157.2 
2021:17   Johnathon Wilson  U20M26.219:3018:5133.7 
2121:28   Tim McIntyre  V50MEpsom Oddballs18:5318:428.2 
2221:29   Andy Alsleben  V40MCollingwood19:2919:2935.8 
2321:37   James Hardwick  SENMAshtead Running Group19:5119:4210.6 
2421:49   Greg Bryant  S20MSutton Runners20:5319:2220.1 
2521:54   Martin Lloyd  V45MCollingwood19:5619:189.5 
2621:56   Stewart McIntyre  V60MReigate Priory19:2419:2219.0 
2722:00   Robin Holmes  V40MSouth London18:4318:1012.4 
2822:07   Gerry Smith  V55MEpsom & Ewell19:5019:2511.9 
2922:13   Monica Isaac  U20WSutton & District19:4719:4736.0 
3022:24   Sam Ackerman  SENMUnattached19:4219:1827.0 
3122:35   John Press  V35MUnattached20:2620:2636.0 
3222:57   Jim Boyling  V40MEpsom Oddballs21:3920:1315.6 
3323:02   Andy Southern  V40MCollingwood21:4320:3736.0 
3423:08   John Brooker  V60MEpsom Oddballs20:5220:2514.5 
3523:36   Aimee Billington  S30W26.220:4119:2510.5 
3623:44   Pam Iannella  V50WSouth London22:1420:1611.2 
3723:47   Jerry Twomey  V55MSouth London20:5120:3336.0 
3823:51   Alan Collis  V50M26.220:5720:2329.9 
3924:01   Annette Morris  V50WReigate Priory22:4822:4814.4 
4024:16   David Warren  V50MCroydon/Southern Counties Vets23:1118:4218.2 
4124:21   Graham Miller  V45MSutton Runners20:1219:309.5 
4224:21   Tony Moorhouse  V45MSutton Runners19:4419:3214.5 
4324:25   Nicola Stevenson  S30WCollingwood22:1021:2011.8 
4424:34   Fiona Park  V35WSutton Runners22:0321:338.3 
4524:43   Steve J Blake  V35M26.221:1421:1436.0 
4624:46   Martin Farrelly  V35MTadworth20:4920:2631.2 
4724:49   Zeff Turner  SENMUnattached21:4221:4236.0 
4825:01   Bryan Park  V35MSutton Runners22:2619:5911.5 
4925:29   Darko Calina  V45MUnattached20:4320:199.5 
5025:38   Alastair Carr  V45MSouth London22:5122:2322.3 
5125:47   Tom Glithero PBSENMUnattached25:4725:47  
5225:49   Ben Glithero  V50MUnattached23:4722:0626.1 
5326:04   Susan Carnell  V45WReigate Priory24:2223:4817.8 
5426:07   Peter Searle  V40MUnattached21:4421:3936.0 
5526:13   John Macmillan  V50MUnattached23:2722:4116.5 
5626:19   Warwick Bilham  V55MSouth London/Road Runners Club22:1420:1819.8 
5726:26   Mary Matthews  V55WTadworth24:0524:0520.1 
5826:29   Alan Matthews  V55MTadworth22:1722:1414.1 
5926:33   Penny Wilkins  V45WSutton Runners23:4922:3214.2 
6026:53   Kevin Furlong  V40M26.224:4422:4712.4 
6127:10   Neil Wood  V35MUnattached24:0024:0023.8 
6227:15   Jane Luxton  V50WSouth London25:5225:3519.9 
6327:20   Alan Imeson  V55MTadworth26:0824:4927.2 
6427:23   Maureen Hancock  V40WSutton & District24:5324:0216.4 
6527:34   Graham Pullen  V55MHolland Sports AC24:4624:2114.5 
6627:47   Neil Sunderland  V55M26.223:4022:1923.6 
6728:11   Sarah Lintern  S30WFetch Everyone21:2920:5034.8 
6828:11   Christopher Allen Wilson  S30MRanelagh21:1920:5627.4 
6928:35   Judy Davies  V60WEpsom Allsorts26:0026:0035.9 
7028:39   Gerry Ifill-Williams  V45MUnattached26:1524:5534.2 
7128:42   Julie Ann Press  V35WUnattached25:4424:1936.0 
7229:01   Hannah-Mai Flynn  U15WSouth London22:4520:008.3 
7329:17   Elaine Dodds  V50W26.225:0424:2820.3 
7429:19   Debbie Glithero  V50WUnattached25:3824:3623.0 
7529:41   Mercy Morris SBV40WUnattached29:4126:2425.6 
7629:49   Nina Pinkerton  V55WSouth London27:0725:4336.0 
7730:08   Matthew Jeffery  SENMUnattached25:1625:1636.0 
7830:29   Rebecca Penfold  U15WSutton & District25:0222:3236.0 
7930:30   Steve Penfold  V40MUnattached28:0523:4935.7 
8030:34   Susan Esslemont  V45WEpsom Allsorts27:2426:1422.4 
8130:44   Alison Milborrow  S30WReigate Priory29:2525:2325.2 
8231:04   Sally Davis  V50WSouth London27:1925:1721.2 
8331:27   Kieran Desmond  U11MStragglers28:0817:372.2 
8431:30   Mary Desmond  V40WStragglers26:2225:4525.8 
8531:40   Helene Hill  V55WTadworth28:0426:4922.8 
8631:49   Kaye Benjamin  V45WSutton Runners26:0825:1724.7 
8731:55   Vanessa Anstee  V40WUnattached26:4324:5118.1 
8832:01   Mark Jeffery  V45MUnattached26:2024:2025.0 
8932:03   Melvin Trundley  V60MCollingwood27:4325:2824.7 
9033:01   David Hoben  V55MSurrey WC/Veterans/Striders of Croydon28:3828:3825.7 
9133:45   Mary-Kate Flynn  U11WSouth London31:5622:3715.2 
9233:45   Declan Flynn  V45M26.218:4618:105.4 
9333:52   Elizabeth Geraghty  V40WUnattached30:4727:3522.5 
9434:08   Mike Bryant  V65M26.228:0026:1335.3 
9534:21   Jane Fletcher SBV35WUnattached34:2128:0033.2 
9634:24   Maureen Traynor  V45WSouth London/Unattached31:1324:3223.2 
9734:24   Alice Mcguinness SBSENWUnattached34:2430:0232.5 
9834:29   Jonty Fletcher SBV40MUnattached34:2926:4036.0 
9935:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10036:08   Sinead Matthews PBSENWUnattached36:0830:5233.9 
10136:54   George Frogley  V70MVeterans31:5831:4634.1 
10238:11   Keith Booth  V65MUnattached34:3533:5834.3 
10339:31   Ria Trundley  V60WCollingwood36:0231:5730.6