Midland Counties Women's 6 Stage Relays External Results
Sutton Park
20 Mar 10
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
4.819KL L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:34   Rose-Anne Galligan U23WGloucester/St. Mary's Uni/Ireland6.5 
216:53   Joyce Kandia SENWBirchfield H/Kenya36.0 
317:08   Sian Webb SENWTelford AC31.4 
417:25   Clare Mensley U23WCharnwood28.9 
517:27   Rhianna Parker-Simpson SENWHalesowen30.5 
617:31   Deborah Niccol U23WBristol & West/Dulwich26.8 
717:36   Melanie James V45WBournville Harriers5.4 
817:37   Frances Briscoe SENWCoventry23.7 
917:43   Katie Lomas U23WCharnwood/Loughborough Students4.8 
1017:51   Eleanor Fowler SENWNuneaton2.6 
1117:52   Sarah O'Dowd SENWNotts/Loughborough Students34.6 
1217:53   Mairead Rocke U20WCorby/Cambridge Uni19.6 
1317:54   Myshola Kirkham SENWCoventry7.6 
1418:08   Rebecca Smith V35WNorthbrook/Tamworth13.2 
1518:12   Lucy Marlow SENWSolihull & Small Heath/Oxford Uni10.8 
1618:41   Audrey Wilson V35WWolverhampton & Bilston8.2 
1718:54   Hannah Eveleigh V35WHarborough14.9 
1819:01   Rebecca Harvey SENWKenilworth Runners36.0 
1919:06   Cath Holden SENWTipton9.5 
2019:15   Jacqui Phillips V40WKidderminster & Stourport13.9 
2119:28   Rachel Vines SENWCLC Striders7.0 
2219:39   Rachel Cook V45WBirchfield H35.8 
2319:59   Theresa Woolley V45WCenturion12.8 
2420:05   Tracie Lack V40WNotts13.4 
2520:06   Tamara Freeman SENWBromsgrove & Redditch7.1 
2620:06   Amanda Dipple SENWDudley & Stourbridge36.0 
2720:08   Tona WalderSENWBirm R  
2820:14   Monique Raaijmakers V45WBarrow Runners13.8 
2920:27   Tamsin Chick SENWWestbury10.0 
3020:31   Nikita Pembleton U20WSutton-in-Ashfield28.3 
3120:48   Sian Evans V40WSparkhill11.6 
3221:49   Lynne Park V45WForest of Dean/Civil Service16.7 
3322:15   Lorraine Botham V40WNotts36.0 
3422:26   Alison Bagnall V40WStratford-upon-Avon11.6 
3522:43   Sarah Smith SENWTipton17.5 
3622:44   Emily Holden SENWBournville Harriers13.9 
3722:55   Clare Jones U23WWorcester36.0 
3823:02   Sue Baker SENWHalesowen36.0 
3923:42   Karen Perry V40WKidderminster & Stourport36.0 
4024:03   Claire Usher SENWStratford-upon-Avon36.0 
4124:12   Emily Evans SENWBirchfield H34.8 
4226:57   Sharon Weldon V45WBournville Harriers36.0 
4.819KL L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:13   Tina Brown SENWCoventry36.0 
216:48   Claire Martin V35WTelford AC2.0 
317:44   Ruth Mitchell U23WBristol & West/Cardiff Met Uni31.6 
418:13   Laura Johnson SENWCharnwood/Ivanhoe30.3 
518:15   Karen Cudby (was Harewood) SENWCorby33.8 
618:18   Linda Howell SENWBournville Harriers10.2 
718:31   Lynne Hill SENWTipton5.8 
818:33   Claire Grice SENWBirchfield H28.3 
918:34   Amber Magee U20WCharnwood27.1 
1018:41   Lisa Staley (nee Knights) V35WSutton-in-Ashfield/Police18.5 
1118:55   Zara Hyde-Peters V45WCoventry/Overton/Havant9.4 
1219:12   Suzanne Bartram V45WHalesowen31.2 
1319:14   Jane Pidgeon V45WNotts/Midland Masters7.6 
1419:29   Helen Finch SENWSolihull & Small Heath/St. Albans Striders12.4 
1519:33   Sian Harrison SENWBirmingham Rowheath36.0 
1620:05   Karen Brooks V50WHarborough9.3 
1720:06   Tessa Clarke U23WWolverhampton & Bilston5.2 
1820:07   Emma Bexson SENWStratford-upon-Avon9.5 
1920:37   Debbie Cleary SENWWestbury36.0 
2020:51   Joan Clarke V50WStourbridge13.2 
2120:54   Charlotte Whorton U20WKidderminster & Stourport/Leeds Uni35.6 
2221:04   Janine Thomas SENWCenturion13.3 
2321:11   Julie Lambourne V45WNotts16.2 
2421:12   Linda McDonald V35WNorthbrook20.8 
2521:19   Laura Boultby SENWNotts17.4 
2621:22   Michelle Stark V35WGloucester14.5 
2721:24   Amy Gibson U23WNuneaton36.0 
2821:52   Elizabeth Blake V40WSparkhill14.0 
2921:53   Ros Brooks SENWKenilworth Runners15.2 
3022:06   Ann Stuart V50WBromsgrove & Redditch16.2 
3122:16   Catherine Mijovic V45WBirchfield H18.4 
3222:35   Sophie Clark U20WBirchfield H36.0 
3322:53   Christine Lloyd V50WHalesowen33.4 
3423:04   Ros Townsend-Hope V55WWorcester16.0 
3524:05   Sarah Farmer U20WTipton36.0 
3624:09   Kath Spencer V45WBarrow Runners12.8 
3724:11   Dawn Addinall V55WCLC Striders30.7 
3824:14   Joanne Ribchester V35WBournville Harriers32.9 
3924:53   Kerrie-Ann Barrett SENWSparkhill36.0 
4028:22   Olivia Gavin U23WKidderminster & Stourport36.0 
4.819KL L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:25   Gemma Steel SENWCharnwood-1.7 
217:52   Danielle Stewart SENWCoventry20.9 
318:26   Grace Crane SENWBristol & West33.8 
418:40   Louise Allsop SENWCLC Striders29.4 
518:59   Sarah Rudge SENWBirchfield H/Civil Service33.0 
619:06   Joanne Birtwistle SENWNotts8.4 
719:09   Denise Sanders V40WTelford AC17.1 
819:33   Francesca Meakin SENWSutton-in-Ashfield17.6 
919:52   Hayley Veasey V35WCorby16.2 
1020:03   Marianne Hensman SENWBournville Harriers9.5 
1120:07   Amie Williams U23WTipton4.5 
1220:26   Sarah Bland V45WStratford-upon-Avon14.6 
1320:31   Margaret Kenchington V50WBirmingham Rowheath10.9 
1420:46   Sue Weatherburn V55WWolverhampton & Bilston15.5 
1520:47   Jeanette Malin V40WBromsgrove & Redditch19.6 
1621:01   Val Carter V40WBirchfield H11.7 
1721:11   Michelle Dale SENWHalesowen25.8 
1821:31   Simone Wilson V40WNuneaton25.8 
1921:33   Caroline Cresswell V40WKidderminster & Stourport31.5 
2022:01   Anne-Marie Edwards SENWGloucester36.0 
2122:02   Rachel Whelan U23WNotts20.3 
2222:23   Mary Williams V50WCenturion24.7 
2322:31   Zarinda Batstone SENWCoventry21.4 
2422:33   Katie Harper U20WTipton36.0 
2522:46   Gill A Jones V45WWestbury36.0 
2623:02   Cat Cummings SENWBournville Harriers5.4 
2723:23   Janine Burton SENWNotts36.0 
2823:31   Lisa Bragg V40WNorthbrook36.0 
2923:36   Samantha Cooksey SENWHalesowen36.0 
3023:40   Lucy Beaumont SENWKenilworth Runners36.0 
3123:56   Sue Zurawliw SENWBarrow Runners18.2 
3223:57   Zoe Yeomans SENWStourbridge12.7 
3324:20   Hazel Buswell V45WHarborough24.1 
3425:34   Dawn Davies SENWStratford-upon-Avon25.3 
3526:11   Clare Scott V40WSparkhill36.0 
3627:24   Debbie Moran V45WWorcester36.0 
3728:08   Rachel Morris SENWBirchfield H36.0 
3828:25   Rachel Heath SENWKidderminster & Stourport36.0 
4.819KL L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:57   Gemma Turtle SENWGloucester/Chiltern/St. Mary's Uni31.6 
217:19   Celia Taylor SENWCoventry29.3 
317:37   Gemma Hillier-Moses U23WCharnwood/Loughborough Students3.8 
418:26   Sian Khan SENWBirchfield H10.3 
519:06   Sophie Ward U20WTipton22.6 
619:57   Alison Hurford V45WBristol & West/Veterans14.5 
720:01   Amanda Davies V35WTelford AC/Wrekin7.6 
820:04   Lisa Deacon SENWNotts5.3 
920:30   Jacqueline Kind V40WSutton-in-Ashfield19.6 
1020:52   Vicky Ornsby V40WWolverhampton & Bilston32.1 
1121:09   Sarah Thorne SENWWestbury33.1 
1221:12   Margaret Mulholland V40WCorby12.9 
1321:18   Laura Leslie SENWBournville Harriers11.3 
1421:37   Sarah Price SENWBirmingham Rowheath/Birmingham Running & Triathlon Club11.8 
1522:03   Nina Jowett SENWHalesowen36.0 
1622:03   Judith Buckley V35WHalesowen36.0 
1722:15   Nicki Maritz V45WKenilworth Runners36.0 
1822:26   Melanie Hepke V35WBromsgrove & Redditch/Germany12.0 
1922:28   Amelia Mullins V35WCLC Striders10.1 
2022:30   Dawn Bishop U23WStourbridge36.0 
2122:48   Claire Pawson V40WKidderminster & Stourport17.1 
2222:58   Emily Ford SENWBirchfield H36.0 
2323:19   Wendy Kane V40WNotts17.6 
2423:33   Beverley Hicks V50WWorcester36.0 
2524:08   Naomi Hudson SENWNotts36.0 
2624:26   Ann-Marie Blackmore V45WStratford-upon-Avon36.0 
2724:45   Ann Kirkham V60WCoventry36.0 
2824:49   Bethan Sweet U23WNuneaton36.0 
2925:41   Manisha Parmar V35WSparkhill21.3 
3025:49   Linda Lawton V50WHarborough21.4 
3126:09   Kate Sergent V55WStratford-upon-Avon20.4 
3226:12   Denise Fitzgerald V45WCenturion18.2 
3326:18   Linda Richards V40WNorthbrook23.8 
3428:21   Pamela Manning V50WKidderminster & Stourport32.4 
3528:29   Sharon Williams V45WBarrow Runners36.0 
3630:11   Lesley Byrne V45WBournville Harriers25.3 
4.819KL L5
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:18   Sarah Gaunt SENWCharnwood/Loughborough Students7.2 
217:38   Joanna Musk SENWCoventry7.7 
318:03   Sophie Williams SENWBirchfield H31.8 
418:17   Suzie Richards SENWBristol & West/Leeds & Bradford TC/Herne Hill19.8 
519:09   Elena James SENWBirchfield H35.4 
619:18   Beverley Veasey V40WNorthbrook36.0 
719:30   Ellen Tune SENWBirmingham Rowheath36.0 
819:41   Kim Millward SENWGloucester6.4 
920:04   Caroline Harlan-Marks SENWBournville Harriers17.2 
1020:18   Alyson Wile V35WNotts28.7 
1120:20   Michelle Stevens SENWTipton36.0 
1220:25   Naomi Kellett V40WCLC Striders26.9 
1321:07   Helen Evans V40WStratford-upon-Avon36.0 
1421:27   Rebecca Woolley SENWBromsgrove & Redditch27.0 
1521:29   Lisa Blagden V40WTelford AC16.4 
1621:32   Deb Sault V40WKidderminster & Stourport36.0 
1721:52   Hayley Johnson V35WWestbury32.3 
1822:15   Sarah Hutchinson SENWSutton-in-Ashfield11.3 
1922:17   Timea Latinovics V40WCorby36.0 
2022:36   Jackie Bradshaw V35WHalesowen/Halesworth10.6 
2122:52   Unity Hamilton Harding V45WHarborough36.0 
2222:54   Natalie Chandler SENWNotts/Manchester Uni/Manchester TC17.3 
2323:08   Kathryn Morgans U23WWolverhampton & Bilston13.2 
2423:23   Mandy Crust V45WKenilworth Runners19.6 
2524:37   Claire Fielden V35WHalesowen35.1 
2624:43   Claire Molloy V35WSparkhill36.0 
2724:44   Marianne Flint V35WStratford-upon-Avon36.0 
2825:21   Rachel Whittaker SENWNotts20.2 
2925:22   Ekika Blott SENWWorcester36.0 
3025:46   Rachel Partridge V35WBournville Harriers20.7 
3127:49   Roslyn Elcock V40WStourbridge36.0 
3231:19   Christine Spencer V40WBarrow Runners22.2 
4.819KL L6
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:36   Tara Krzywicki V35WCharnwood32.6 
216:49   Rebekah Randell SENWBristol & West33.9 
317:49   Rachel Baynes SENWCoventry18.1 
418:59   Sally Latham SENWBirchfield H36.0 
519:08   Liza Barry SENWCLC Striders/Civil Service9.5 
619:43   Lauren Creamer U20WBirmingham Rowheath36.0 
719:46   Claire Waring U20WNotts32.2 
820:11   Sarah Costin SENWNotts17.6 
920:30   Gemma Collier SENWGloucester8.4 
1020:34   Kate Williams SENWTipton14.9 
1120:35   Vicky Jones SENWWestbury34.2 
1220:53   Gemma Clay SENWBromsgrove & Redditch36.0 
1321:00   Sally Hughes V35WSutton-in-Ashfield6.8 
1421:03   Joanne Spencer SENWBarrow Runners7.6 
1521:22   Hilary Crook V50WKidderminster & Stourport36.0 
1621:24   Trudi Pike V35WCorby11.9 
1721:32   Jenny Wilson SENWWolverhampton & Bilston34.3 
1821:32   Debbie Cooper SENWStratford-upon-Avon36.0 
1921:52   Julie Rogers V45WBirchfield H/Midland Masters14.6 
2021:56   Hollie Ryder U20WNotts14.2 
2122:14   Tracy Miles V45WWorcester20.4 
2222:36   Catherine Abbott SENWBournville Harriers36.0 
2323:22   Ellen Ambrose V50WHalesowen15.8 
2424:27   Amanda Deavy SENWNorthbrook6.2 
2524:33   Debbie Crisp V45WStratford-upon-Avon36.0 
2625:28   Juliet Hoad V40WTelford AC28.8 
2725:29   Pauline Dable V60WKenilworth Runners21.9 
2825:36   Phil Williamson V50WBournville Harriers/Unattached19.8 
2925:52   Lin Farrow V50WHarborough19.8 
3027:47   Helen Attwood V35WHalesowen18.3 
3129:10   Sarah Norman V45WSparkhill30.0 
3229:31   Sarah Evans V40WStourbridge36.0