Midland Counties Women's 6 Stage Relays External Results
Sutton Park
20 Mar 10
RELAY 4.819KL 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
RELAY
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
11:43:34    Charnwood Senior Team SENWCharnwood  
21:44:28    Coventry Godiva Senior Team SENWCoventry  
31:48:44    Bristol & West Senior Team SENWBristol & West  
41:49:53    Birchfield Senior Team SENWBirchfield H  
51:56:05    Gloucester Senior Team SENWGloucester  
61:56:45    Notts Senior Team SENWNotts  
71:57:44    Tipton Senior Team SENWTipton  
81:59:55    Bournville Harriers Senior Team SENWBournville Harriers  
92:00:03    Telford AC Senior Team SENWTelford AC  
102:00:53    Corby Senior Team SENWCorby  
112:01:02    BRAT Senior Team SENWBirmingham Rowheath  
122:02:30    Sutton-in-Ashfield Senior Team SENWSutton-in-Ashfield  
132:04:20    CLC Striders Senior Team SENWCLC Striders  
142:05:05    Wolverhampton & Bilston Senior Team SENWWolverhampton & Bilston  
152:05:51    Halesowen Senior Team SENWHalesowen  
162:07:14    Birchfield Senior Team SENWBirchfield H  
172:07:24    Kidderminster & Stourport Senior Team SENWKidderminster & Stourport  
182:07:26    Westbury Senior Team SENWWestbury  
192:07:45    Bromsgrove & Redditch Senior Team SENWBromsgrove & Redditch  
202:10:04    Stratford-upon-Avon Senior Team SENWStratford-upon-Avon  
212:11:27    Notts Senior Team SENWNotts  
222:12:54    Northbrook Senior Team SENWNorthbrook  
232:15:41    Kenilworth Runners Senior Team SENWKenilworth Runners  
242:16:12    Notts Senior Team SENWNotts  
252:17:52    Harborough Senior Team SENWHarborough  
262:23:58    Halesowen Senior Team SENWHalesowen  
272:24:32    Worcester Senior Team SENWWorcester  
282:24:44    Stourbridge Senior Team SENWStourbridge  
292:28:25    Sparkhill Senior Team SENWSparkhill  
302:29:10    Barrow Runners Senior Team SENWBarrow Runners  
312:29:56    Stratford-upon-Avon Senior Team SENWStratford-upon-Avon  
322:31:33    Bournville Harriers Senior Team SENWBournville Harriers  
 
4.819KL L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:34   Rose-Anne Galligan U23WGloucester/St. Mary's Uni/Ireland6.0 
216:53   Joyce Kandia SENWBirchfield H/Kenya36.0 
317:08   Sian Webb SENWTelford AC30.9 
417:25   Clare Mensley U23WCharnwood28.5 
517:27   Rhianna Parker-Simpson SENWHalesowen30.2 
617:31   Deborah Niccol U23WBristol & West/Dulwich26.3 
717:36   Melanie James V45WBournville Harriers5.9 
817:37   Frances Briscoe SENWCoventry23.1 
917:43   Katie Lomas U23WCharnwood/Loughborough Students4.6 
1017:51   Eleanor Fowler SENWNuneaton3.4 
1117:52   Sarah O'Dowd SENWNotts/Loughborough Students34.5 
1217:53   Mairead Rocke U20WCorby/Cambridge Uni19.2 
1317:54   Myshola Kirkham SENWCoventry7.5 
1418:08   Rebecca Smith V35WNorthbrook/Tamworth12.6 
1518:12   Lucy Marlow SENWSolihull & Small Heath/Oxford Uni11.3 
1618:41   Audrey Wilson V35WWolverhampton & Bilston8.0 
1718:54   Hannah Eveleigh V35WHarborough16.8 
1819:01   Rebecca Harvey SENWKenilworth Runners36.0 
1919:06   Cath Holden SENWTipton9.0 
2019:15   Jacqui Phillips V40WKidderminster & Stourport18.9 
2119:28   Rachel Vines SENWCLC Striders6.4 
2219:39   Rachel Cook V45WBirchfield H35.7 
2319:59   Theresa Woolley V45WCenturion12.3 
2420:05   Tracie Lack V40WNotts12.8 
2520:06   Tamara Freeman SENWBromsgrove & Redditch6.9 
2620:06   Amanda Dipple SENWDudley & Stourbridge36.0 
2720:08   Tona WalderSENWBirm R  
2820:14   Monique Raaijmakers V45WBarrow Runners13.6 
2920:27   Tamsin Chick SENWWestbury10.1 
3020:31   Nikita Pembleton U20WSutton-in-Ashfield27.8 
3120:48   Sian Evans V40WSparkhill11.3 
3221:49   Lynne Park V45WForest of Dean/Civil Service16.4 
3322:15   Lorraine Botham V40WNotts36.0 
3422:26   Alison Bagnall V40WStratford-upon-Avon11.3 
3522:43   Sarah Smith SENWTipton17.0 
3622:44   Emily Holden SENWBournville Harriers13.7 
3722:55   Clare Jones U23WWorcester36.0 
3823:02   Sue Baker SENWHalesowen36.0 
3923:42   Karen Perry V40WKidderminster & Stourport36.0 
4024:03   Claire Usher SENWStratford-upon-Avon36.0 
4124:12   Emily Evans SENWBirchfield H34.4 
4226:57   Sharon Weldon V45WBournville Harriers36.0 
4.819KL L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:13   Tina Brown SENWCoventry36.0 
216:48   Claire Martin V35WTelford AC1.9 
317:44   Ruth Mitchell U23WBristol & West/Cardiff Met Uni31.2 
418:13   Laura Johnson SENWCharnwood/Ivanhoe29.7 
518:15   Karen Cudby (was Harewood) SENWCorby33.4 
618:18   Linda Howell SENWBournville Harriers9.7 
718:31   Lynne Hill SENWTipton5.4 
818:33   Claire Grice SENWBirchfield H27.8 
918:34   Amber Magee U20WCharnwood26.5 
1018:41   Lisa Staley (nee Knights) V35WSutton-in-Ashfield/Police22.5 
1118:55   Zara Hyde-Peters V45WCoventry/Overton/Havant8.9 
1219:12   Suzanne Bartram V45WHalesowen31.1 
1319:14   Jane Pidgeon V45WNotts/Midland Masters7.6 
1419:29   Helen Finch SENWSolihull & Small Heath/St. Albans Striders11.9 
1519:33   Sian Harrison SENWBirmingham Rowheath36.0 
1620:05   Karen Brooks V50WHarborough8.8 
1720:06   Tessa Clarke U23WWolverhampton & Bilston4.7 
1820:07   Emma Bexson SENWStratford-upon-Avon9.3 
1920:37   Debbie Cleary SENWWestbury35.8 
2020:51   Joan Clarke V50WStourbridge13.1 
2120:54   Charlotte Whorton U20WKidderminster & Stourport/Leeds Uni35.5 
2221:04   Janine Thomas SENWCenturion13.0 
2321:11   Julie Lambourne V45WNotts16.0 
2421:12   Linda McDonald V35WNorthbrook20.3 
2521:19   Laura Boultby SENWNotts17.1 
2621:22   Michelle Stark V35WGloucester14.2 
2721:24   Amy Gibson U23WNuneaton36.0 
2821:52   Elizabeth Blake V40WSparkhill13.7 
2921:53   Ros Brooks SENWKenilworth Runners14.8 
3022:06   Ann Stuart V50WBromsgrove & Redditch15.9 
3122:16   Catherine Mijovic V45WBirchfield H17.9 
3222:35   Sophie Clark U20WBirchfield H36.0 
3322:53   Christine Lloyd V50WHalesowen32.8 
3423:04   Ros Townsend-Hope V55WWorcester17.3 
3524:05   Sarah Farmer U20WTipton36.0 
3624:09   Kath Spencer V45WBarrow Runners12.6 
3724:11   Dawn Addinall V55WCLC Striders30.4 
3824:14   Joanne Ribchester V35WBournville Harriers32.3 
3924:53   Kerrie-Ann Barrett SENWSparkhill36.0 
4028:22   Olivia Gavin U23WKidderminster & Stourport36.0 
4.819KL L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:25   Gemma Steel SENWCharnwood-1.5 
217:52   Danielle Stewart SENWCoventry20.3 
318:26   Grace Crane SENWBristol & West33.7 
418:40   Louise Allsop SENWCLC Striders29.1 
518:59   Sarah Rudge SENWBirchfield H/Civil Service32.8 
619:06   Joanne Birtwistle SENWNotts7.9 
719:09   Denise Sanders V40WTelford AC16.6 
819:33   Francesca Meakin SENWSutton-in-Ashfield17.0 
919:52   Hayley Veasey V35WCorby15.6 
1020:03   Marianne Hensman SENWBournville Harriers10.1 
1120:07   Amie Williams U23WTipton5.1 
1220:26   Sarah Bland V45WStratford-upon-Avon14.1 
1320:31   Margaret Kenchington V50WBirmingham Rowheath10.8 
1420:46   Sue Weatherburn V55WWolverhampton & Bilston14.8 
1520:47   Jeanette Malin V40WBromsgrove & Redditch19.1 
1621:01   Val Carter V40WBirchfield H11.7 
1721:11   Michelle Dale SENWHalesowen25.2 
1821:31   Simone Wilson V40WNuneaton26.7 
1921:33   Caroline Cresswell V40WKidderminster & Stourport31.1 
2022:01   Anne-Marie Edwards SENWGloucester36.0 
2122:02   Rachel Whelan U23WNotts20.1 
2222:23   Mary Williams V50WCenturion24.2 
2322:31   Zarinda Batstone SENWCoventry20.9 
2422:33   Katie Harper U20WTipton36.0 
2522:46   Gill A Jones V45WWestbury36.0 
2623:02   Cat Cummings SENWBournville Harriers5.3 
2723:23   Janine Burton SENWNotts36.0 
2823:31   Lisa Bragg V40WNorthbrook36.0 
2923:36   Samantha Cooksey SENWHalesowen36.0 
3023:40   Lucy Beaumont SENWKenilworth Runners36.0 
3123:56   Sue Zurawliw SENWBarrow Runners17.8 
3223:57   Zoe Yeomans SENWStourbridge12.3 
3324:20   Hazel Buswell V45WHarborough23.7 
3425:34   Dawn Davies SENWStratford-upon-Avon24.6 
3526:11   Clare Scott V40WSparkhill36.0 
3627:24   Debbie Moran V45WWorcester36.0 
3728:08   Rachel Morris SENWBirchfield H36.0 
3828:25   Rachel Heath SENWKidderminster & Stourport36.0 
4.819KL L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:57   Gemma Turtle SENWGloucester/Chiltern/St. Mary's Uni31.0 
217:19   Celia Taylor SENWCoventry28.8 
317:37   Gemma Hillier-Moses U23WCharnwood/Loughborough Students3.3 
418:26   Sian Khan SENWBirchfield H9.8 
519:06   Sophie Ward U20WTipton22.2 
619:57   Alison Hurford V45WBristol & West/Veterans14.2 
720:01   Amanda Davies V35WTelford AC/Wrekin7.3 
820:04   Lisa Deacon SENWNotts5.0 
920:30   Jacqueline Kind V40WSutton-in-Ashfield19.1 
1020:52   Vicky Ornsby V40WWolverhampton & Bilston31.5 
1121:09   Sarah Thorne SENWWestbury33.0 
1221:12   Margaret Mulholland V40WCorby12.5 
1321:18   Laura Leslie SENWBournville Harriers11.5 
1421:37   Sarah Price SENWBirmingham Rowheath/Birmingham Running & Triathlon Club11.3 
1522:03   Nina Jowett SENWHalesowen36.0 
1622:03   Judith Buckley V35WHalesowen35.9 
1722:15   Nicki Maritz V45WKenilworth Runners36.0 
1822:26   Melanie Hepke V35WBromsgrove & Redditch/Germany11.6 
1922:28   Amelia Mullins V35WCLC Striders10.1 
2022:30   Dawn Bishop U23WStourbridge36.0 
2122:48   Claire Pawson V40WKidderminster & Stourport16.6 
2222:58   Emily Ford SENWBirchfield H36.0 
2323:19   Wendy Kane V40WNotts17.4 
2423:33   Beverley Hicks V50WWorcester36.0 
2524:08   Naomi Hudson SENWNotts36.0 
2624:26   Ann-Marie Blackmore V45WStratford-upon-Avon36.0 
2724:45   Ann Kirkham V60WCoventry36.0 
2824:49   Bethan Sweet U23WNuneaton36.0 
2925:41   Manisha Parmar V35WSparkhill22.7 
3025:49   Linda Lawton V50WHarborough21.0 
3126:09   Kate Sergent V55WStratford-upon-Avon20.3 
3226:12   Denise Fitzgerald V45WCenturion17.6 
3326:18   Linda Richards V40WNorthbrook23.4 
3428:21   Pamela Manning V50WKidderminster & Stourport31.8 
3528:29   Sharon Williams V45WBarrow Runners36.0 
3630:11   Lesley Byrne V45WBournville Harriers25.0 
4.819KL L5
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:18   Sarah Gaunt SENWCharnwood/Loughborough Students6.6 
217:38   Joanna Musk SENWCoventry7.4 
318:03   Sophie Williams SENWBirchfield H31.7 
418:17   Suzie Richards SENWBristol & West/Leeds & Bradford TC/Herne Hill19.3 
519:09   Elena James SENWBirchfield H35.2 
619:18   Beverley Veasey V40WNorthbrook36.0 
719:30   Ellen Tune SENWBirmingham Rowheath36.0 
819:41   Kim Millward SENWGloucester6.9 
920:04   Caroline Harlan-Marks SENWBournville Harriers16.7 
1020:18   Alyson Wile V35WNotts28.0 
1120:20   Michelle Stevens SENWTipton36.0 
1220:25   Naomi Kellett V40WCLC Striders26.2 
1321:07   Helen Evans V40WStratford-upon-Avon36.0 
1421:27   Rebecca Woolley SENWBromsgrove & Redditch26.4 
1521:29   Lisa Blagden V40WTelford AC15.9 
1621:32   Deb Sault V40WKidderminster & Stourport36.0 
1721:52   Hayley Johnson V35WWestbury32.2 
1822:15   Sarah Hutchinson SENWSutton-in-Ashfield10.8 
1922:17   Timea Latinovics V40WCorby36.0 
2022:36   Jackie Bradshaw V35WHalesowen/Halesworth10.3 
2122:52   Unity Hamilton Harding V45WHarborough36.0 
2222:54   Natalie Chandler SENWNotts/Manchester Uni/Manchester TC17.0 
2323:08   Kathryn Morgans U23WWolverhampton & Bilston12.5 
2423:23   Mandy Crust V45WKenilworth Runners19.0 
2524:37   Claire Fielden V35WHalesowen34.9 
2624:43   Claire Molloy V35WSparkhill36.0 
2724:44   Marianne Flint V35WStratford-upon-Avon36.0 
2825:21   Rachel Whittaker SENWNotts19.8 
2925:22   Ekika Blott SENWWorcester36.0 
3025:46   Rachel Partridge V35WBournville Harriers20.6 
3127:49   Roslyn Elcock V40WStourbridge36.0 
3231:19   Christine Spencer V40WBarrow Runners21.9 
4.819KL L6
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:36   Tara Krzywicki V35WCharnwood32.3 
216:49   Rebekah Randell SENWBristol & West33.5 
317:49   Rachel Baynes SENWCoventry17.6 
418:59   Sally Latham SENWBirchfield H36.0 
519:08   Liza Barry SENWCLC Striders/Civil Service9.0 
619:43   Lauren Creamer U20WBirmingham Rowheath36.0 
719:46   Claire Waring U20WNotts32.0 
820:11   Sarah Costin SENWNotts17.1 
920:30   Gemma Collier SENWGloucester8.1 
1020:34   Kate Williams SENWTipton15.7 
1120:35   Vicky Jones SENWWestbury33.9 
1220:53   Gemma Clay SENWBromsgrove & Redditch36.0 
1321:00   Sally Hughes V35WSutton-in-Ashfield6.7 
1421:03   Joanne Spencer SENWBarrow Runners7.5 
1521:22   Hilary Crook V50WKidderminster & Stourport36.0 
1621:24   Trudi Pike V35WCorby11.7 
1721:32   Jenny Wilson SENWWolverhampton & Bilston34.0 
1821:32   Debbie Cooper SENWStratford-upon-Avon36.0 
1921:52   Julie Rogers V45WBirchfield H/Midland Masters14.3 
2021:56   Hollie Ryder U20WNotts14.3 
2122:14   Tracy Miles V45WWorcester19.8 
2222:36   Catherine Abbott SENWBournville Harriers36.0 
2323:22   Ellen Ambrose V50WHalesowen16.1 
2424:27   Amanda Deavy SENWNorthbrook6.1 
2524:33   Debbie Crisp V45WStratford-upon-Avon36.0 
2625:28   Juliet Hoad V40WTelford AC28.3 
2725:29   Pauline Dable V60WKenilworth Runners21.5 
2825:36   Phil Williamson V50WBournville Harriers/Unattached19.6 
2925:52   Lin Farrow V50WHarborough19.9 
3027:47   Helen Attwood V35WHalesowen17.8 
Page: 1 2