Home Countries International External Results
Mansfield
27 Mar 10
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
131:51   Bruce Raeside SENMNotts/Cambuslang0.0 
231:54   James Walsh SENMLeeds City/Leeds Uni17.0 
332:03   Tom Russell U23MBristol & West/Bristol Uni22.6 
432:05   Darren Deed SENMBedford & County-4.0 
532:27   Martin Mashford U23MAldershot, Farnham & District0.5 
632:38   Alex Hains SENMCardiff28.2 
732:44   Ash Harrell U23MCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni-3.1 
832:51   Rob Bugden SENMBristol & West/Royal Air Force21.6 
933:02   Chris Powner SENMWinchester/Loughborough Students-0.2 
1033:05   Ben Livesey SENMForres/Royal Air Force/Birchfield H-2.9 
1133:07   Owain Jones SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-2.5 
1233:58   Hywel Care SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies14.2 
1334:01   Rob Samuel SENMEryri/Bangor Uni-3.7 
1434:08   Robert Baker SENMHallamshire/Dark Peak3.9 
1534:21   Mark Greenwood V35MStamford/Army15.1 
1634:27   Steven Tuttle U23MBedford & County-2.9 
1734:35   Sean Hall U23MGateshead2.1 
1834:50   Robert Little SENMHallamshire/Dark Peak/Sheffield Uni-2.9 
1935:21   Robin Brown U20MNorth Down/Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds/Achilles21.2 
2035:26   Dave Cole V45MRoyal Air Force36.0 
2135:35   Gareth Huw Watkins V35MSouth Derbyshire/Army0.2 
2235:43   Kieran White SENMHercules Wimbledon/Royal Air Force-1.3 
2335:49   Matt Blunden SENMNotts/Royal Air Force1.1 
2436:12   Craig Williams U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Army11.4 
ZXC U20M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
126:15   Matthew Gillespie U20MShettleston/Glasgow Uni-2.2 
226:22   Alex Tovey U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni-3.2 
326:25   Ricky Challinor U20MLiverpool H/North Wales-2.5 
426:38   Andrew Heyes U20MHallamshire/Oxford Uni-5.7 
526:41   Karl Billington U20MBlackburn5.0 
626:42   Andrew Combs U20MTonbridge17.7 
726:45   Richard Peters U20MBristol & West0.3 
826:48   Alexander Hendry U20MCentral/Forth Valley3.0 
926:54   Andrew Crichton U20MDunbar RC/Edinburgh AC/Team Edinburgh23.9 
1027:03   Ryan Saunders U20MBournemouth34.8 
1127:08   John McDonnell U20MLuton-1.3 
1227:12   Mathew Jackson U20MWarrington AC/Birmingham Uni/Sale Harriers Manchester-2.8 
1327:20   Adam Bitchell U20MCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni/West Wales7.4 
1427:35   Luke Caldwell U20MDorking & Mole Valley/Oxford Uni/Kingston & Poly-4.7 
1527:37   David Mountford U20MDeeside AAC/North Wales/Buckley RC1.6 
1627:41   Lachlan Oates U20MShettleston/Team Glasgow-4.5 
1727:45   Jonathan Peters U20MCwmbran24.3 
1827:49   Ryan McDermott U20MDromore11.8 
1928:09   Eoghan Totten U17MNewcastle & District-4.2 
2028:34   Michael Kallenberg U20MIngli/Carmarthen/Cardiff Met Uni-4.1 
2128:36   Jonathan Hopkins U20MBridgend-4.9 
2228:42   Alex Edwards U17MCwmbran36.0 
2328:46   Stephen Kerr U17MArmagh12.5 
2428:54   Robbie Idle U20MSt. Malachy's36.0 
2529:11   Emrys Penny U17MNewport14.0 
2629:48   Philip Edge U20MDeeside AAC/Northumbria Uni23.2 
2730:09   Jake Watson U20MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)4.0 
2830:17   Chris Searle U23MArmy  
2932:24   Joshua Harries U20MCeredigion36.0 
3034:13   Ashley SiddallU20MCombined Serv  
3135:19   Steve McLachlan U20MRoyal Air Force  
ZXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
125:09   Hatti Archer SENWHallamshire7.4 
225:27   Hannah Doran SENWCharnwood6.5 
325:43   Emma Pallant U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/Brunel Uni London1.5 
425:48   Natalie Gray U23WMedway & Maidstone/Loughborough Students36.0 
526:03   Gemma Steel SENWCharnwood-1.7 
626:15   Sophie Lovell SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Army25.6 
726:23   Tara Krzywicki V35WCharnwood32.6 
826:28   Lizzie Browne SENWHallamshire/Knavesmire1.6 
926:33   Emma Raven SENWChester-le-Street/Forth Valley/Central5.5 
1026:39   Julia Jagger SENWHallamshire/Trafford22.0 
1126:58   Georgie Bruinvels U23WSouth London/Bristol Uni0.9 
1227:08   Maxine Czarnecka SENWChester-le-Street16.0 
1327:15   Carly Jones U23WGateshead  
1427:20   Frances Briscoe SENWCoventry23.7 
1527:22   Marilyn Kitching V40WTattenhall19.6 
1627:32   Sharon BirdSENWNth Ireland  
1727:34   Julie Turley SENWDromore30.8 
1827:48   Alison McDonald SENWCentral34.4 
1927:49   Gemma Hillier-Moses U23WCharnwood/Loughborough Students3.8 
2027:54   Jenny Lundgren SENWShaftesbury Barnet/Sweden26.0 
2127:59   Danielle HodkinsSENWCombined Services  
2228:15   Alice Cordwell U20WHallamshire36.0 
2328:24   Emily Brown SENWCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni4.6 
2428:45   Julia Cooke U23WCheltenham/Birmingham Uni0.1 
2529:22   Jodie Digby SENWVale of Aylesbury/Royal Air Force31.3 
ZXC U20W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
121:30   Joanne Harvey U20WExeter2.8 
221:42   Naomi Taschimowitz U20WTaunton/Cambridge Uni/Enfield & Haringey-0.1 
322:05   Laura Parker U20WWells City/Yeovil/St. Mary's Uni/Enfield & Haringey33.9 
422:30   Beth Duff U20WEast Kilbride36.0 
522:38   Rebecca Craigie U20WVale Royal21.5 
623:04   Georgie-Lou Sales U20WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni26.3 
723:14   Natasha Cockram U17WCwmbran1.5 
823:16   AN Other      
923:27   Catherine Taylor U20WAldershot, Farnham & District34.9 
1023:40   Josephine Moultrie U20WVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni1.3 
1123:45   Melissa Hawtin U17WOxford City12.4 
1223:53   Alaw Beynon-Thomas U20WCarmarthen1.0 
1324:00   Catriona Buchanan U20WCentral/Ochil3.3 
1424:15   Rebekah Gardiner U20WShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni5.8 
1524:29   Abbie Oliver U17WDeeside AAC19.7 
1624:43   Vicky Jackson U20WCardiff2.2 
1724:44   Eimear Black U20WBallymena & Antrim20.0 
1824:47   Gina Paletta U20WWrexham/Cardiff Met Uni/Wrexham11.7 
1924:50   Amber Magee U20WCharnwood27.1 
2024:57   Harriet Morris U17WCardiff36.0 
2125:16   Sarah Johnson U20WTrentham/Leicester2.1 
2225:34   Angharad Davies U20WCarmarthen/West Wales11.8 
2325:35   Sarah Lavery U17WBeechmount6.4 
2425:49   Sophie Ward U17WBristol & West  
2526:12   Laura Douglas U17WBallymena & Antrim36.0 
2626:14   Nikita Pembleton U20WSutton-in-Ashfield28.3 
2726:36   Cerian Davies U17WSarn Helen  
2827:18   Emily Downey U20WLlanelli36.0