Junior Great North Run External Results
Gateshead
19 Sep 09
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZRD
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:09   Ben Connor U17MDerby-5.9 
212:26   Josh Schofield U17MScarborough36.0 
312:40   Dominic Coyle U17MTrafford20.5 
412:43   Jon Kerridge U15MSouthend27.0 
512:48   Marcus Cram U17MMorpeth/Edinburgh AC15.1 
612:56   Shaun Barras U17MJarrow & Hebburn17.9 
712:57   Ryan Buck U17MCity of York2.5 
813:03   Daniel Collins U17MScarborough  
913:07   Peter McGill U15MBeverley/Kingston upon Hull34.4 
1013:09   Barry Maskell U15MGateshead1.6 
1113:10   Drew Davison U15MNew Marske27.4 
1213:11   Jake Wightman U17MEdinburgh AC-5.0 
1313:13   Liam Ayton U17MDurham14.9 
1413:15   Joe Donkin U15MHalesowen4.4 
1513:17   Andrew Harding U17MBeverley35.2 
1613:18   Jonathan Nisbet U15MMorpeth0.6 
1713:23   James Nutt U15MLeicester2.3 
1813:24   Chris Peverley U15MChester-le-Street25.7 
1913:25   Peter Cameron U17MEdinburgh AC-2.2 
2013:28   Luke Towers U15MLiverpool H8.4 
2113:29   Robbie Costello U17MGateshead24.8 
113:31   Katy Wood U15WCity of York15.1 
2213:37   Philip Chown U20MUnattached  
2313:39   Philip Shuttleworth U17MMorpeth  
2413:42   Jack JordanU17M   
2513:42   James Grannan U17MHandforth, Wilmslow Alderley15.0 
2613:44   Thomas Oliver U17MGateshead36.0 
2713:44   Robert Torch U17MLeeds City0.1 
2813:48   Matthew Fearn U17MJarrow & Hebburn12.9 
2913:50   Simon Little U15MCarlisle Aspatria/Team North Cumbria36.0 
3013:51   Luke Naylor U15MHolmfirth  
3113:52   Thomas MillsU17M   
3213:53   Benedict Spencer U13MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)36.0 
3313:54   Luca Irvine U13MSunderland36.0 
3413:54   Michael Hoyle U17MKendal-0.5 
3513:56   Robbie Loraine U15MGateshead11.7 
3614:05   Luke Clark U15MSouth Shields6.6 
114:08   Christopher Brown U13MOldham & Royton2.3 
3714:11   Daniel Cheeseman U17MHarrogate-0.3 
3814:13   Philip Winkler U13MMorpeth-1.6 
3914:14   Willian Crossen U15MAycliffe/Richmond & Zetland33.9 
4014:16   Josh Bosman U17MBlaydon34.9 
4114:16   Ben Henderson U17MNew Marske36.0 
4214:16   Matthew Bennett U17MGateshead  
4314:21   Ralph Pearse U17MNew Marske/Middlesbrough (Mandale)36.0 
214:22   Jacob Hall U13MAlnwick33.9 
4414:22   Joshua DickersonU17MKingston upon Hull  
214:24   Lydia Turner U13WBirtley7.1 
314:24   Markhim Lonsdale U11MShildon-4.7 
314:25   Sarah Livett U17WMenai2.1 
414:25   Sigourney Bell U17WGateshead21.1 
4514:30   Daniel Lawton U13MStockport-2.5 
4614:32   Connor Weightman U17MAmber Valley/Erewash Valley  
4714:32   Josef Rivers U17MRiverside36.0 
4814:34   Adrian Bailes U15MBirtley-3.2 
4914:36   Gareth Burrell U17MHalifax4.3 
514:36   Anna Fawcett U13WChester-le-Street19.1 
5014:36   Liam Gawne U15MWirral6.6 
414:41   Josh RobsonU13M   
514:45   Ross Edgar U13MScunthorpe36.0 
614:45   Keziah Paxton U17WThirsk & Sowerby34.6 
714:46   Sophie Forster U15WBirtley23.0 
614:50   Fraser Dalby U11MCorby36.0 
814:58   Abbie Hetherington U15WCarlisle Aspatria-0.1 
915:02   Clara Evans U17WHereford0.4 
715:05   Henry Johnson U13MChester-le-Street13.2 
115:10   Chelsea Nugent U13WCarlisle Aspatria/Team North Cumbria23.3 
815:10   Ryan Thorne U13MAlnwick36.0 
1015:28   Rachael Lundgren U17WGosforth2.7 
1115:28   Bridie NicholsU17W   
1215:29   Sophie Montgomery U13WBlaydon/Blaydon & Elswick22.3 
215:30   Rebecca Hunt U13WAndover  
1315:39   Roisin Bonucchi U13WCentral31.6 
1415:44   Catherine Robertson U17WLeicester29.8 
315:45   Millie Holder U13WEden Runners36.0 
1515:46   Beth Ward U17WDarlington H36.0 
1615:46   Jodie Ferguson U15WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde30.9 
1715:57   Rebecca Pease U15WGateshead6.4 
1815:58   Stephanie Loraine U17WGateshead32.5 
1915:59   Fay Lockhart U15WGateshead36.0 
2016:06   Sophie Johnstone U17WChelmsford/Essex Schs8.5 
2116:09   Jennifer Huck U17WBarrow & Furness36.0 
2216:09   Sarah Wilkes U13WMorpeth15.1 
2316:12   Sarah Kerr U13WBedford & County6.2 
2416:14   Beth Dutson U17WCumbria Schs36.0 
416:15   Philippa Stone U13WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2.0 
2516:17   Sophie Taylor U15WBirtley33.6 
2616:18   Paige Gilhespy U15WBirtley19.8 
2716:20   Molly Flint U13WTyne & Wear Schools36.0 
2816:22   Bethan Oakes U15WBirtley36.0 
2916:28   Frances Miriam InverarityU17WMorpeth  
516:31   Alana Boggan U13WFalkirk/Forth Valley36.0 
616:50   Charlotte Fraser U13WGateshead32.1 
716:56   Eleanor Twite U11WSale Harriers Manchester10.9