Junior Great North Run External Results
Gateshead
19 Sep 09
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZRD
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:09Ben ConnorU17MDerby1.0 
212:26Josh SchofieldU17MScarborough28.1 
312:40Dominic CoyleU17MTrafford9.5 
412:43Jon KerridgeU15MSouthend16.0 
512:48Marcus CramU17MMorpeth/Edinburgh AC7.7 
612:56Shaun BarrasU17MJarrow & Hebburn6.9 
712:57Ryan BuckU17MCity of York-4.4 
813:03Daniel CollinsU17MScarborough  
913:07Peter McGillU15MBeverley/Kingston upon Hull23.4 
1013:09Barry MaskellU15MGateshead-3.0 
1113:10Drew DavisonU15MNew Marske21.7 
1213:11Jake WightmanU17MEdinburgh AC-5.0 
1313:13Liam AytonU17MDurham3.9 
1413:15Joe DonkinU15MHalesowen3.2 
1513:17Andrew HardingU17MBeverley25.0 
1613:18Jonathan NisbetU15MMorpeth4.5 
1713:23James NuttU15MLeicester4.7 
1813:24Chris PeverleyU15MChester-le-Street14.6 
1913:25Peter CameronU17MEdinburgh AC-1.9 
2013:28Luke TowersU15MLiverpool H1.1 
2113:29Robbie CostelloU17MGateshead13.8 
113:31Katy WoodU15WCity of York5.5 
2213:37Philip ChownU20MUnattached  
2313:39Philip ShuttleworthU17MMorpeth  
2413:42Jack JordanU17M   
2513:42James GrannanU17MHandforth, Wilmslow Alderley6.8 
2613:44Thomas OliverU17MGateshead30.0 
2713:44Robert TorchU17MLeeds City-2.0 
2813:48Matthew FearnU17MJarrow & Hebburn2.6 
2913:50Simon LittleU15MCarlisle Aspatria/Team North Cumbria34.5 
3013:51Luke NaylorU15MHolmfirth  
3113:52Thomas MillsU17M   
3213:53Benedict SpencerU13MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)29.3 
3313:54Luca IrvineU13MSunderland25.7 
3413:54Michael HoyleU17MKendal0.2 
3513:56Robbie LoraineU15MGateshead4.5 
3614:05Luke ClarkU15MSouth Shields3.0 
114:08Christopher BrownU13MOldham & Royton2.3 
3714:11Daniel CheesemanU17MHarrogate-4.9 
3814:13Philip WinklerU13MMorpeth-0.1 
3914:14Willian CrossenU15MAycliffe/Richmond & Zetland25.2 
4014:16Josh BosmanU17MBlaydon27.0 
4114:16Ben HendersonU17MNew Marske32.8 
4214:16Matthew BennettU17MGateshead  
4314:21Ralph PearseU17MNew Marske30.1 
214:22Jacob HallU13MAlnwick31.6 
4414:22Joshua DickersonU17MKingston upon Hull  
214:24Lydia TurnerU13WBirtley2.5 
314:24Markhim LonsdaleU11MShildon-4.3 
314:25Sarah LivettU17WMenai2.6 
414:25Sigourney BellU17WGateshead17.7 
4514:30Daniel LawtonU13MStockport-2.4 
4614:32Connor WeightmanU17MAmber Valley/Erewash Valley  
4714:32Josef RiversU17MRiverside34.1 
4814:34Adrian BailesU15MBirtley-3.8 
4914:36Gareth BurrellU17MHalifax5.5 
514:36Anna FawcettU13WChester-le-Street8.3 
5014:36Liam GawneU15MWirral6.9 
414:41Josh RobsonU13M   
514:45Ross EdgarU13MScunthorpe32.1 
614:45Keziah PaxtonU17WThirsk & Sowerby27.9 
714:46Sophie ForsterU15WBirtley12.2 
614:50Fraser DalbyU11MCorby26.6 
814:58Abbie HetheringtonU15WCarlisle Aspatria0.7 
915:02Clara EvansU17WHereford3.5 
715:05Henry JohnsonU13MChester-le-Street3.8 
115:10Chelsea NugentU13WCarlisle Aspatria/Team North Cumbria12.3 
815:10Ryan ThorneU13MAlnwick36.0 
1015:28Rachel LundgrenU17WGosforth3.9 
1115:28Bridie NicholsU17W   
1215:29Sophie MontgomeryU13WBlaydon/Blaydon & Elswick11.3 
215:30Rebecca HuntU13WAndover  
1315:39Roisin BonucchiU13WCentral20.6 
1415:44Catherine RobertsonU17WLeicester19.6 
315:45Millie HolderU13WEden Runners36.0 
1515:46Beth WardU17WDarlington H36.0 
1615:46Jodie FergusonU15WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde19.9 
1715:57Rebecca PeaseU15WGateshead7.0 
1815:58Stephanie LoraineU17WGateshead23.1 
1915:59Fay LockhartU15WGateshead29.1 
2016:06Sophie JohnstoneU17WChelmsford/Essex Schs6.0 
2116:09Jennifer HuckU17WBarrow & Furness36.0 
2216:09Sarah WilkesU13WMorpeth14.2 
2316:12Sarah KerrU13WBedford & County6.3 
2416:14Beth DutsonU17WCumbria Schs36.0 
416:15Philippa StoneU13WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)3.5 
2516:17Sophie TaylorU15WBirtley28.4 
2616:18Paige GilhespyU15WBirtley9.0 
2716:20Molly FlintU13WTyne & Wear Schools28.5 
2816:22Bethan OakesU15WBirtley36.0 
2916:28Frances Miriam InverarityU17WMorpeth  
516:31Alana BogganU13WFalkirk/Forth Valley36.0 
616:50Charlotte FraserU13WGateshead21.0 
716:56Eleanor TwiteU11WSale Harriers Manchester7.1