Percy Pud 10K External Results
Tintwistle
6 Dec 09
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10K
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
131:30    Andrew Ward  V40MClowne31:1829:5714.2 
232:07    Darran Bilton  V40MLeeds City/Swaledale31:2030:175.7 
332:24    Robert Baker SBSENMHallamshire/Dark Peak32:2431:414.5 
432:38    Andrew Thake SBSENMHallamshire/Lancaster & Morecambe32:3831:292.6 
532:50    Nick Swift SBV35MSheffield RC/Dark Peak32:5032:3124.1 
633:04    Nathan Elliott PBU23MWakefield/Birmingham Uni33:0433:0419.3 
733:17    Gavin Keight SBSENMHallamshire/Cardiff Uni33:1731:480.7 
833:26    Dave Archer  SENMHallamshire32:4231:06-2.1 
933:34    Simon Millett  U23MNorwich RR33:0231:28-2.1 
1033:48    Paul Humphries  SENMRotherham33:3633:3636.0 
1133:55    Darren Newbould  V35MHallamshire32:5432:47-0.6 
1234:04    Scott Wilson SBV35MHallamshire34:0431:5110.9 
1334:10    Paul Faulkner SBV40MHallamshire34:1033:262.2 
1434:14    Darren King PBV40MKillamarsh34:1433:24-1.6 
1534:16    Kev Lilley  V45MSheffield RC/Dark Peak32:4332:439.9 
1634:27    Dave Schorah PBU23MHallamshire/Sheffield Uni34:2734:279.7 
1734:35    Carl Thackery  V45MHallamshire31:4828:228.7 
1834:38    Tom Jenkins  SENMHallamshire34:0832:326.3 
1934:41    Michael Sprot  SENMHallamshire34:2133:392.3 
2034:42    Malcolm Eustace  V50MTipton/Midland Masters/Cannock & Stafford34:2333:3929.9 
2134:43    Tim Carter PBSENMSheffield Uni34:4333:310.8 
2234:46    Simon Newton  SENMAskern/Police34:0933:020.8 
2334:48    Richard Lowson SBSENMKnavesmire34:4833:092.8 
2434:5034:47   Matthew Hobbs PBU20MHallamshire/Leeds Beckett Uni34:4733:09-1.0 
2535:00    Adam Wells  SENMKillamarsh34:3733:4036.0 
2635:01    Simon Bennett PBV40MSteel City35:0135:012.9 
2735:02    Carl Egdell SBV35MHallamshire35:0232:581.8 
2835:09    Andrew Challenger  SENMHallamshire35:0131:17-2.7 
2935:11    Stuart Cunningham  V45MNorth Derbyshire34:5634:5611.0 
3035:12    Stuart Little SBSENMSheffield RC35:1234:07-0.8 
3135:18    Aidan Linskill SBSENMTotley35:1835:002.2 
3235:21    Chris Adams SBSENMKillamarsh35:2132:581.4 
3335:26    Simon Mounsey SBV35MRotherham35:2634:5320.5 
3435:33    Richard Guillaume PBSENM 35:3335:3323.5 
3535:41    Richard Sumpter SBSENMUnattached35:4134:4136.0 
3635:43    Philip Cooper SBSENMSteel City35:4333:130.0 
3735:44    Mike Deegan  V50MSalford H35:3033:3831.7 
3835:45    Richard Hardy PBV40MHallamshire35:4535:4514.1 
3935:52    Ian Monaghan  V35MChesterfield34:2834:253.4 
4035:53    Misko Abramiuk PBV35MRacingTNT35:5334:4723.8 
4135:56    Chris Higgins PBV40MBarnsley AC35:5635:56  
4235:56    Tom Foulstone SBSENMHallamshire35:5634:0526.9 
4336:01    Chris Ireland  V45MSheffield RC/Northern Vets/Rotherham34:1834:182.1 
4436:05    Michael Thompson SBV50MCity of Sheffield/Northern Vets36:0533:1825.8 
6036:07    Alice Cordwell PBU20WHallamshire36:0736:0735.6 
4936:2736:27   Jon Slate  V35MHallamshire35:3135:316.6 
7237:4937:47   Andrew Lawtey PBSENMBarton & District AC37:4735:484.8 
7637:57    Polly Veazey-French PBSENWMatlock/Bangor Uni37:5737:5733.1 
9038:51    Dave Trickett SBV60MHallamshire38:5137:3512.3 
10739:22    Jessica Fawcett SBU20WRotherham39:2236:235.1 
11039:25    Pippa Wilkie  V40WHallamshire/Dark Peak39:1639:1636.0 
11339:29    Debbie Richards  V35WSheffield RC38:1937:5410.7 
12639:43    Jill Harrison SBV50WHoniton RC39:4332:4119.9 
13440:0540:05   Chris Guy SBSENMHallamshire40:0537:464.6 
13540:06    Anouska Carter SBSENWBirchfield H40:0639:2336.0 
15040:37    Juliet Heatley SBV45WUnattached40:3738:3730.0 
16141:01    Jenny Featherstone PBSENWTotley/Sheffield TC41:0140:586.1 
16341:05    Michelle Jenkins SBSENWHallamshire41:0538:3031.8 
16541:14    Claire Hern  SENWEccleshill41:0039:339.1 
17041:19    Karen Best PBV35WOtley/Calder Valley41:1940:5031.1 
17741:30    Jasmine Coggins PBSENWUnattached41:3041:30  
18641:45    Stephanie Burns  U20WRotherham41:0536:072.7 
18741:46    Sally Fawcett SBSENWRacingTNT41:4638:226.4 
19241:52    Linda Walton  V40WBarnsley H39:3239:3236.0 
19641:58    Carla Gianfrancesco PBV40WUnattached41:5841:5836.0 
19842:05    Jane Coombes PBV40WUnattached42:0542:05  
19942:06    Pamela Tricketts PBSENWUnattached42:0642:06  
20042:07    Emily Armstrong  U23WNorwich RR/Sheffield Uni39:5239:4121.6 
21742:38    Liz Bullivant PBSENWUnattached42:3842:38  
21842:40    Lynne Tordoff PBV40WUnattached42:4042:40  
22042:43    Ellie Hurrell SBV35WSheffield TC42:4341:3411.6 
22142:45    Julie Fearn PBSENWUnattached42:4542:45  
22242:45    Nicola Birch SBU20WHallamshire42:4541:137.1 
22642:49    Fiona Wiles PBU20WHallamshire42:4942:4912.2 
22842:58    Natasha Hatswell SBU17WRotherham42:5839:384.6 
25543:38    Janet Milton PBV50WTotley43:3843:3830.7 
29244:31    Paula Fisher  V50WRotherham42:4242:4214.8 
30544:44    Margaret Fisher PBV50WUnattached44:4444:44  
39046:2146:11   Elizabeth Scott  U23WSteel City46:1140:2416.5 
43747:12    Sharon Burton SBV45WRotherham47:1242:5616.2 
89455:2255:18   Helena Conlin  V40WRipon54:3253:4319.1