North Midlands League External Results
Nottingham
16 Jan 10
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
2130:32   Daniel Barrie U17MNewark AC15.2 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
135:17   Bruce Raeside SENMNotts/Cambuslang0.0 
235:50   Alex Pilcher SENMDerby-0.6 
336:17   Ben Norris U20MNotts1.4 
436:19   Tom Bishop U20MDerby/Leeds Uni27.1 
536:21   Ian Kimpton U23MLincoln Wellington/Nottingham Uni-4.6 
637:24   Peter Swaine SENMCharnwood0.8 
737:29   Chris Wright U20MNene Valley/Team Cambridgeshire-2.7 
837:38   Stuart King U23MMansfield/Leeds Beckett Uni-2.6 
937:52   Colin Palmer V40MNotts/Midland Masters/Army/Nottingham Uni2.0 
1038:21   Jarratt Perkins U23MKingston upon Hull/Nottingham Trent Uni4.8 
1138:32   Mark Couldwell V35MCharnwood-1.8 
1238:33   Taylor Lawrence U13MDerby36.0 
1338:50   Tom Crowley U20MNotts/Nottingham Uni3.9 
1438:55   Doug Kelley SENMNewark AC/Bristol Uni7.1 
1539:01   Stephen Mears SENMCharnwood/Loughborough Students-2.8 
1639:03   John Muddeman SENMLeamington/Notts0.8 
1739:12   Paul Lewis V35MLong Eaton21.5 
1839:15   Richard Darling SENMNotts2.3 
1939:15   Joshua Moody U20MNotts-2.3 
2039:16   Andy Wetherill V50MRedhill RR/Midland Masters/Sutton-in-Ashfield1.9 
2139:22   David Connor V40MDerby36.0 
2239:25   Christopher Curtis SENMCorby1.0 
2339:30   Michael Romanienko SENMNotts12.3 
2439:44   Tom Offord SENMDerby17.2 
2539:49   Richard Brown SENMCharnwood8.9 
2639:56   Peter Tallents V35MRetford5.3 
2740:07   Doug Ross V45MMansfield36.0 
2840:19   Ian Stevens SENMDerby17.4 
2940:26   Matthew Grainge V35MHolme Pierrepont3.5 
3040:27   William Clapp V40MHarborough9.0 
4041:04   Stephen Davies V50MMansfield8.0 
5942:19   David Oxland V55MNotts/Midland Masters4.9 
12047:28   Clive Russell V65MMatlock25.3 
12347:59   Jim Munro V60MRedhill RR/Midland Masters36.0 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
119:02   Niall Maguire U17MDerby27.3 
219:03   Sam Hunt U17MNene Valley0.6 
319:20   Jacob Wisbey U17MPeterborough/Team Cambridgeshire33.5 
419:50   Edward Hewitt U17MNene Valley12.5 
520:22   Ryan Saxton U17MMansfield36.0 
620:27   Nicholas Stone U17MPeterborough13.2 
721:34   Henry Dunn U17MNene Valley36.0 
1021:36   Tom Collins U17MNotts17.8 
821:36   Cameron McNeill U17MLong Eaton36.0 
921:36   Freddie Hessian U17MNotts-1.7 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:06   Matthew Williams U15MNotts-2.5 
215:33   Alex Benfield U15MBurton5.5 
315:36   Kaci Ibeggazene U15MNotts33.8 
415:37   Harry Foster U15MNotts-0.3 
515:56   Josh Rae U15MAmber Valley36.0 
616:00   Thomas Williams U15MNotts35.8 
716:03   Dominic Chambers U15MDerby7.1 
816:06   Alfie Holland U15MDerby  
916:08   Paddy Clark U15MNotts-1.4 
1016:10   Ross Huskisson U15MNene Valley4.3 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:47   Sam Johnson U13MMansfield-1.1 
213:49   Alex Rieley U13MMansfield-3.0 
314:07   Lewis Ashmore U13MMansfield3.5 
415:03   George King U13MMansfield36.0 
515:09   Artem Chymbai U13MPeterborough18.1 
615:10   Matthew Ward U13MDerby-0.9 
715:21   Daniel Stephenson U13MPeterborough23.1 
815:22   Liam Ward U13MPeterborough16.1 
915:38   Bailey Wardle U13MMansfield36.0 
1015:58   Miles Phillips U13MPeterborough36.0 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
15:59   Hugo Milner U13MDerby-1.5 
26:07   Harry Freeman U11MCorby7.8 
36:24   Harrison Smith U11MMansfield36.0 
46:34   John WebsterU11MMat  
56:38   Bradley Allan U11MNene Valley-0.5 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
121:52   Emma Jackson U23WCity of Stoke/Keele Uni6.2 
222:10   Sarah Harris SENWLong Eaton8.7 
322:19   Christine Howard V35WMatlock/Police10.9 
422:48   Helen Rollins U23WKettering/Cambridge Uni36.0 
523:08   Nicola Roder SENWLeicester Tri/Royal Navy8.6 
623:25   Francesca Meakin SENWSutton-in-Ashfield16.0 
723:29   Cat Foley-Wray U23WNene Valley/East Anglia Uni11.5 
823:46   Ruth Jones SENWNene Valley6.4 
923:54   Amber Magee U20WCharnwood25.5 
1024:11   Rachel Naylor SENWDerby3.0 
1124:18   Clare Spencer SENWCity of Stoke/Staffordshire Uni34.4 
1224:25   Rachel McCuaig V40WNewark AC35.4 
1324:30   Sophie Cowper U20WLincoln Wellington/South London0.4 
1424:39   Sarah Costin SENWNotts16.3 
1524:49   Laura Johnson SENWCharnwood/Ivanhoe28.6 
1624:52   M ThomsonV40WCharn  
1724:54   Nicky Morgan V35WNene Valley11.0 
1825:01   Steph Spencer V35WDerby8.2 
1925:07   Lucy Taylor SENWRipley8.1 
2025:13   Kate Armstrong V45WCorby/Police15.3 
2125:41   Nikita Pembleton U20WSutton-in-Ashfield26.8 
2225:44   Caroline Scott V35WSinfin11.5 
2326:04   Christine Heaton V45WHolme Pierrepont6.7 
2426:05   Serena Bignell V40WHolme Pierrepont16.2 
2526:06   Charlotte Kenny U20WPeterborough13.5 
2626:17   Jackie Mather V45WLong Eaton12.1 
2826:19   Karen Brooks V50WHarborough7.9 
3527:29   Clare Coombes V35WMansfield12.0 
4528:24   Ann Brown V55WMansfield  
5329:21   Eleanor Robinson V60WRipley15.8 
6531:49   Sandra Poole V65WHolme Pierrepont22.0 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:34   Kate Holt U17WCity of Stoke-0.3 
217:20   Emma Randall U17WNene Valley5.2 
317:32   Sammey-Joe Daley-Davies U17WCity of Stoke/Poole AC36.0 
418:02   Claire Talbot U17WMansfield36.0 
518:16   Grace Hobbs U17WCharnwood30.2 
618:35   Aimee-Louise Hargreaves U17WCity of Stoke18.9 
718:44   Penelope Ford U17WPeterborough36.0 
818:54   Amy Haines-Eynon U17WPeterborough36.0 
919:04   Laura Arnold U17WPeterborough30.4 
1020:43   Charlotte Saunders U17WNotts24.9 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:47   Sophie Coldwell U15WCharnwood/Nottinghamshire Schs6.5 
214:36   Sarah Hemington U15WNotts33.4 
315:08   Emma Erskine U15WChesterfield19.4 
415:13   Ellie Saxton U15WMansfield36.0 
515:22   Veleska Wills U15WDerby2.7 
615:26   April Beeby U15WLeicester32.5 
715:33   Rebecca Miller U15WDerby19.2 
815:41   India Hasnip U15WNotts36.0 
915:43   Lindsay Morgan U15WChesterfield20.9 
1015:50   Hannah Hardy U15WMansfield19.6 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:14   Mari Smith U13WLeicester-0.2 
212:19   Lucy Holt U13WCity of Stoke2.7 
312:56   Molly Johnson U13WMansfield22.5 
413:07   Jade Heath U15WCity of Stoke36.0 
513:08   Tasha Stone U13WCity of Stoke11.2 
613:22   Natasha Clowes U13WCity of Stoke34.7 
713:38   India Mitchell-Jarvis U13WLeicester36.0 
813:59   Danielle Booth U13WDerby4.0 
914:01   Katie Hutchinson U13WPeterborough35.9 
1014:03   Lara Wisdish U13WDerby36.0 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
16:08   Tilly Birkin U11WBlackwell/Derbyshire Schs36.0 
26:20   Niamh Emerson U11WAmber Valley4.7 
36:36   Amy Stone U11WDerby14.3 
46:41   Bella Reed U11WNotts20.7 
56:59   Ruby Foster U13WNotts33.4