Southern Counties Men's 6-stage Relays External Results
Aldershot
27 Sep 09
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZRDL L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
117:52Benedict WhitbySENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Police10.9 
218:03Neil SpeaightSENMBelgrave13.1 
318:11Nicholas TorrySENMSerpentine-4.6 
418:21Jonathan HayU20MAldershot, Farnham & District-5.8 
518:25Dave MitchinsonSENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Police-1.5 
618:27Dan MulhareSENMNapier Uni/Belgrave/Ireland-2.4 
718:30David BruceSENMHighgate/Oxford Uni-1.4 
818:30John HutchinsSENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Oxford Uni4.9 
918:36Steven WayV35MBournemouth-4.6 
1018:37Matt Barnes-SmithSENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies22.0 
1118:39Sam BradleyU20MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni6.2 
1218:41Alex Bruce-LittlewoodU20MBlackheath & Bromley/Portsmouth Uni/Hercules Wimbledon-4.0 
1318:49Williard ChinhanhuV35MPoole Runners/Zimbabwe15.9 
1418:54Neil PhillipsSENMAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-0.2 
1518:58Pat DavorenV35MBrighton Phoenix5.0 
1618:59Jake ShelleyU20MShaftesbury Barnet/Oxford Uni-3.9 
1719:00Niall FlemingU20MShaftesbury Barnet0.9 
1819:02Mickey ReedU20MAldershot, Farnham & District17.7 
1919:08Ashley HarrellU23MCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni/Enfield & Haringey0.4 
2019:11Paul WhitelamSENMThames Valley/Central7.3 
2119:16Michael GoodwinU20MBedford & County20.2 
2219:16Ben NagyU20MEnfield & Haringey/Bath Uni-1.5 
2319:17Mark Le GassickV35MStubbington Green2.5 
2419:18Phillip BerntsenU20MWinchester6.7 
2519:19Simon RanceSENMReading AC25.9 
2619:22Kelvin HardyU23MIpswich21.5 
2719:23Nick HodgesSENMDorking & Mole Valley8.0 
2819:40John McDonnellU20MLuton-4.4 
2919:41William LangleyU20MWycombe17.8 
3019:42Richard MunnSENMKent15.0 
3119:43Jack BancroftU23MWells City/Exeter Uni-1.5 
3219:44Chris JohnsonU23MCrawley/East Anglia Uni14.6 
3319:47Bryn ReynoldsU23MHerts Phoenix2.5 
3419:54Kieran WhiteSENMHercules Wimbledon/Royal Air Force-1.1 
3519:55Nathan RidingU23MNewham & Essex Beagles/Liverpool John Moores Uni/Ribble Vall6.2 
3619:56Daniel HeathcoteU20MAldershot, Farnham & District/Army/Mansfield4.7 
3719:57Matthew BennettU23MChiltern/Southampton Uni/Team Southampton-3.0 
3819:58Josh PainterV35MBrighton & Hove3.4 
3920:00Jon QuintSENMCity of Norwich/Team Southampton10.3 
4020:01Peter NorrisSENMHarrow5.3 
4120:03Justin MitchellV35MWoking0.6 
4220:07Ashley HumphreysSENMTorbay-0.8 
4320:08Tim ElseySENMHerne Hill/Dorking & Mole Valley0.5 
4420:11Martin GauntSENMSerpentine2.5 
4520:14Ray GooseV45MCity of Norwich25.2 
4620:16Richard LarsenU23MBracknell AC/Brunel Uni6.2 
4720:17Buzz ShephardSENMDulwich4.6 
4820:18Ben OsbornSENMStragglers2.7 
4920:20Matt WillmottU20MMarshall Milton Keynes/Birmingham Uni17.3 
5020:24James HarveyV35MWalton3.1 
5120:26Aaron BurgessSENMOxford City-1.3 
5220:27Alex JonesU20MEnfield & Haringey/Oaklands Col-2.3 
5320:29Richard BatchelorSENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Waverley1.7 
5420:30David BoyceSENMBrighton & Hove/Blackheath & Bromley2.3 
5520:31Andrew FulfordSENMSwindon/Kingston & Poly16.0 
5620:32Anupam DasU23MHillingdon/Oxford Uni/Team Bath3.9 
5720:34Matthew BlandV40MHavering/Eastern Vets2.0 
5820:37Toby PearsonSENMThames Hare & Hounds5.8 
5920:50Andrew ClareSENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies3.5 
6020:53James TeutenU23MCity of Portsmouth/Imperial College2.4 
6120:55Myles EdwardsU23MAberdeen/Napier Uni-3.8 
6220:57James PigotU20MTonbridge5.1 
6321:05Jolyon AttwoollSENMSerpentine5.7 
6421:07Chris PayneV35MReading RR14.4 
6521:10Peter DavisSENMSouthampton RC/Team Southampton6.4 
6621:12Bruce JudgeV35MGarden City Runners21.6 
6721:17Steven TuttleU23MBedford & County-0.6 
6821:18Sam AshcroftU20MEaling, Southall & Middx/Cambridge Uni0.2 
6921:20Jonathan SladeU23MTeam Southampton14.2 
7021:25Matthew LewisSENMWells City19.0 
7121:27Stuart StillV40MLuton2.5 
7221:30Ollie RitchU23MNene Valley10.1 
7321:39Nicholas LingleyU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2.5 
7421:45Richard DanielU23MBlackheath & Bromley14.0 
7521:51Jack GregoryU20MReading AC-2.2 
7621:54Chris ColesSENMHercules Wimbledon/Unattached/Sutton Runners6.8 
7722:20Martin BroderickU23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants0.1 
7822:24Adam BinnsU20MNene Valley/Cambridge Uni/Team Cambridgeshire24.2 
7922:25Gareth HodgesSENMMet P  
8022:25Jack DesboroughSENMAldershot, Farnham & District27.5 
8122:29Andy CollinsV40MSouth London7.5 
8222:37Nicholas KenchingtonV45MBournemouth26.1 
8322:42Chris StoneV40MBideford14.7 
8422:53Steve MarcerSENMSouthampton3.1 
8523:14Shane CoombesU20MHillingdon25.7 
8623:17Will HadleySENMWin  
8723:39George DunnV35MMet Police24.9 
8823:50Carl DaviesSENMAvon Valley10.3 
8924:15Seb GreenU20MCity of Portsmouth28.2 
9024:16Rob WakefieldSENME&E  
9125:00Ian Wilson-YoungSENMTVH  
9225:51Ashley FoxV40MSwindon15.2 
ZRDL L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
118:08Matt JanesSENMBedford & County1.1 
218:14Ben LindsayU23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni9.0 
318:24Stephen ScullionU23MNorth Belfast/Aldershot, Farnham & District/Ireland0.1 
418:38Andrew RaynerSENMBlackheath & Bromley1.1 
518:41Robert RussellSENMThames Valley/Central-1.3 
618:43Ian GrimeV35MNewham & Essex Beagles3.1 
718:51James KellySENMBelgrave/Cambridge Uni-3.8 
818:52Andrew CombsU20MTonbridge-0.2 
918:56Matt CarlisleSENMHerts Phoenix/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.8 
1018:58Paddy HamiltonSENMEnfield & Haringey/Annadale/Ireland-3.1 
1119:02Craig BergU23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Brunel Uni25.8 
1219:02Graham BreenSENMAldershot, Farnham & District-0.7 
1319:12Elliot PalmerU20MIpswich-1.2 
1419:14Jamie AshtonU23MBracknell AC/Southampton Uni-0.4 
1519:15George MillerSENMPoole Runners8.8 
1619:24Richard PhillipsSENMSerpentine-2.3 
1719:26Jon SharkeySENMBournemouth-1.2 
1819:27Chris WrightU20MNene Valley/Team Cambridgeshire11.8 
1919:33Alex Wall-ClarkeU23MTeam Southampton/Loughborough Students-3.1 
2019:37Dominic EasterU20MShaftesbury Barnet0.2 
2119:42Luke CaldwellU20MDorking & Mole Valley/Oxford Uni/Kingston & Poly-5.3 
2219:43James McCarthyU20MBrighton & Hove5.9 
2319:45Will CockerellV35MBelgrave0.5 
2419:46Eliot HaimesSENMWells City/Yeovil2.8 
2519:47Ian HarknessV40MHarrow/Thames Hare & Hounds5.2 
2619:47Hendrik ZietsmanV40MSerpentine/South Africa3.7 
2719:48Max KiralyfiU20MWinchester/Winchester College19.6 
2819:51Phil SandersV35MKent-0.5 
2919:51Jim CooperV35MHarrow/Met Police-0.5 
3019:51Keith RussellSENMReading RR/Ireland-1.1 
3119:55Leigh CrispinSENMNewham & Essex Beagles18.0 
3219:57Martin BatemanSENMHillingdon-0.2 
3320:00James PrestonU23MCity of Norwich13.2 
3420:01Peter DownieSENMHighgate-0.8 
3520:02Steve KimberSENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.3 
3620:06Tom ComerfordU23MMarshall Milton Keynes/St. Mary's Uni1.2 
3720:07Harry CarterU20MCity of Portsmouth10.0 
3820:09Matt BarrieU20MBrighton Phoenix/Brighton Uni25.4 
3920:09Naz DawitU20MThames Valley/Eritrea9.5 
4020:11Luke AllenU23MCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni4.6 
4120:11Carl BradburyU23MReading AC/St. Mary's Uni3.9 
4220:16Dan MappU20MBideford9.3 
4320:17Angus HolfordU23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Lancaster Uni/Lancaster & Moreca0.6 
4420:22Jonathan HendersonSENMHerne Hill/Edinburgh Uni3.3 
4520:22Aaron StoneU20MCrawley  
4620:23Sebastian HardingU20MTonbridge24.1 
4720:34Jack LeeU20MAldershot, Farnham & District18.3 
4820:44Daniel WoodgateU20MLuton-1.0 
4920:44Lewis ChalkSENMStubbington Green-1.1 
5020:52Damian RogersU20MCity of Norwich6.9 
5120:58Philip AlmondU23MExeter26.0 
5221:01Benjamin Le GrandSENMHercules Wimbledon/France  
5321:18Paul GrahamV35MStragglers2.6 
5421:19Russell CaseySENMGarden City Runners4.8 
5521:20Luke NicholasU20MEaling, Southall & Middx5.6 
5621:21Nick BatesU23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Brunel Uni7.7 
5721:21Callum SuttonU20MHavering25.2 
5821:21Paul FotherbyV35MSouthampton RC1.8 
5921:21Michael TowlerU20MAvon Valley-0.7 
6021:23Ed MezzettiSENMOxford City1.6 
6121:23Tom MarshallSENMDulwich2.7 
6221:23Paul DennisSENMWoking5.5 
6321:25Dan AchesonSENMAldershot, Farnham & District14.1 
6421:28Rory MaguireSENMSerpentine/Clones/Ireland10.3 
6521:33Liam PhairSENMMet P  
6621:38Zared HaleSENMBrighton & Hove0.4 
6721:42Jonathan TaylorSENMChiltern6.3 
6821:47Michael PotticarySENMShaftesbury Barnet24.9 
6921:49Cameron SmartU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow12.1 
7021:54Jack HillierU20MWycombe/Durham Uni-1.3 
7122:08Dale WilliamsonU20MBedford & County  
7222:12Jon LadleySENMWalton1.7 
7322:17Adam SikoraSENMHercules Wimbledon8.4 
7422:18Jonathan BradfordU20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Serpentine1.3 
7522:22Simon GreenV40MWootton Bassett/Swindon17.3 
7622:23John BurnettSENMReading AC  
7722:29Keith McLellanV50MLuton/Eastern Vets/Garden City Runners9.6 
7822:45George PillingU20MAldershot, Farnham & District20.8 
7922:47Pete DartonV35MWells City10.8 
8022:49Dennis HealyU23MEnfield & Haringey/Ireland24.9 
8123:06Alex JacksonU20MEpsom & Ewell/Loughborough Students22.0 
8223:29Edward CampbellU20MHillingdon1.7 
8324:09Eddie OgaraSENMSouthampton RC  
8424:10Paul MitchellV45MSouth London5.9 
8524:37Ian GrahamV60MBournemouth11.6 
8633:55Allan WebbV55MSwindon/South West Vets33.7 
ZRDL L3
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
118:17Alastair HaySENMCentral/Thames Valley/Queen Margaret Uni-0.2 
218:23Eddie Ernest-JonesSENMBedford & County1.6 
318:26Paul RodgersSENMAldershot, Farnham & District-0.1 
418:29Steve SharpSENMBelgrave9.1 
518:36Rory ChesserU23MEnnis Track/Newham & Essex Beagles/St. Mary's Uni/Ireland-3.4 
618:38Jermaine MaysSENMKent-1.3 
719:17James TrapmoreSENMShaftesbury Barnet/Hercules Wimbledon5.4 
819:22Owain JonesSENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-4.2 
919:26Stu HuntingtonU23MCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni0.0 
1019:28Hugh TorrySENMSerpentine-1.7 
1119:32Joe MorwoodU20MAldershot, Farnham & District/Herne Hill-2.1 
1219:43Gareth KlepaczSENMTeam Southampton/Southampton Uni0.9 
1319:45Alex CornwellU20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies-2.0 
1419:50Bertie PowellSENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni1.5 
1519:51Tom WadeU23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni/Isle of Wight-2.2 
1619:53Michael TarpeySENMHerts Phoenix/Hertfordshire Uni23.0 
1719:54Martyn BeanSENMBrighton & Hove11.7 
1819:54Sam DeatheU20MMarshall Milton Keynes1.3 
1919:58Daniel BradleyU23MTonbridge-1.6 
2019:59Ryan McKinlayU23MHighgate/Beds Uni-1.6 
2119:59Richard MannU20MHillingdon/Harrow9.3 
2220:00Rob WilsonU23MEaling, Southall & Middx-1.5 
2320:09Mark CowenSENMExeter25.2 
2420:11Andrew WeirV40MThames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill0.0 
2520:11James VernauU20MNene Valley3.1 
2620:16Simon CoombesV35MHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County-1.2 
2720:21Andrew IngleSENMBideford6.3 
2820:24Harun AbdiU20MNewham & Essex Beagles15.1 
2920:28John CharlesSENMBelgrave/Team Southampton25.1 
3020:28Eric PhillipsSENMSerpentine18.1 
3120:31Daniel ThorneU20MReading AC/Brunel Uni-3.2 
3220:32Jack BenedickterU20MLuton14.8 
3320:35Alistair LindsayV35MWells City17.7 
3420:35Andrew RookeU20MIpswich/St. Mary's Uni-1.8 
3520:36Matt FurberSENMCrawley6.7 
3620:38James MilesSENMBrighton Phoenix0.6 
3720:38Dave RaganSENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Sheffield Hallam Uni-2.3 
3820:41Brian StopherSENMAldershot, Farnham & District  
3920:42Zac RandallU20MWycombe/Ealing, Southall & Middx-1.2 
4020:48Stephen HolmesSENMBlackheath & Bromley  
4120:49Andrew WalpoleSENMCity of Norwich/Tonbridge21.0 
4220:53Alex BoothSENMAvon Valley  
4320:55Alexander TeutenU20MCity of Portsmouth-3.5 
4420:55Oliver MaskellU20MCity of Norwich4.6 
4520:56Marius KwintV40MWinchester5.8 
4621:00John HineSENMPolice  
4721:02Chris SmithV35MHavering18.4 
4821:03Rhys FowlerSENMEnfield & Haringey/St. Mary's Uni27.0 
4921:06Arber BaciSENMEnfield & Haringey/Albania12.1 
5021:13Paul KeySENMSwindon/Chippenham H4.3 
5121:19Robin CopestickSENMBournemouth4.2 
5221:26Justin KellySENMHercules Wimbledon/Australia23.7 
5321:26Richard TurnerSENMEpsom & Ewell23.0 
5421:29Simon BeardsallV35MDorking & Mole Valley  
5521:29Matthew CoffeyU23MOxford City17.2 
5621:34Tom CorbettU20MBedford & County/Team Bedfordshire15.1 
5721:44Jake HughesU23MBracknell AC/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.3 
5821:48Andrew TaylorSENMSerpentine5.7 
5921:49Simon FordSENMStragglers0.9 
6021:52Ronan BreenV35MShaftesbury Barnet5.1 
6121:57James BaulchSENMPoole Runners21.8 
6222:01Manuel Da SilvaSENMThames Valley3.7 
6322:01Michael BridgeSENMGarden City Runners18.1 
6422:01Matthew JudsonU23MHarrow3.5 
6522:05Graham BellV40MStubbington Green5.1 
6622:06Jeremy CurtisSENMSouthampton RC4.5 
6722:08Belal AlySENMHercules Wimbledon/Egypt9.1 
6822:12Sam FowlerU20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants13.9 
6922:13Tony TuohyV45MDulwich0.8 
7022:14Richard QuantrillV35MChiltern9.1 
7122:20Paul LeppardSENMHillingdon7.0 
7222:34Keith DonkinV50MAldershot, Farnham & District11.1 
Page: 1 2 3