Southern Counties Men's 6-stage Relays External Results
Aldershot
27 Sep 09
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5.994KL L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:52   Benedict Whitby SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Police24.0 
218:03   Neil Speaight SENMBelgrave26.1 
318:11   Nicholas Torry SENMSerpentine-3.8 
418:21   Jonathan Hay U20MAldershot, Farnham & District-5.2 
518:25   Dave Mitchinson SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Police11.2 
618:27   Dan Mulhare SENMNapier Uni/Belgrave/Ireland8.8 
718:30   David Bruce SENMHighgate/Oxford Uni-1.7 
818:30   John Hutchins SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Oxford Uni16.0 
918:36   Steven Way V35MBournemouth-2.9 
1018:37   Matt Barnes-Smith SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies35.1 
1118:39   Sam Bradley U20MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni15.8 
1218:41   Alex Bruce-Littlewood U20MBlackheath & Bromley/Portsmouth Uni/Hercules Wimbledon1.4 
1318:49   Williard Chinhanhu V35MPoole Runners/Zimbabwe28.9 
1418:54   Neil Phillips SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-2.9 
1518:58   Pat Davoren V35MBrighton Phoenix/Ireland1.0 
1618:59   Jake Shelley U20MShaftesbury Barnet/Oxford Uni-4.5 
1719:00   Niall Fleming U20MShaftesbury Barnet2.4 
1819:02   Mickey Reed U20MAldershot, Farnham & District31.2 
1919:08   Ash Harrell U23MCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni/Enfield & Haringey4.5 
2019:11   Paul Whitelam SENMThames Valley/Central17.3 
2119:16   Michael Goodwin U20MBedford & County32.4 
2219:16   Ben Nagy U20MEnfield & Haringey/Bath Uni6.2 
2319:17   Mark Le Gassick V35MStubbington Green15.5 
2419:18   Phillip Berntsen U20MWinchester19.8 
2519:19   Simon Rance SENMReading AC36.0 
2619:22   Kelvin Hardy U23MIpswich34.5 
2719:23   Nick Hodges SENMDorking & Mole Valley4.4 
2819:40   John McDonnell U20MLuton-0.8 
2919:41   William Langley U20MWycombe6.6 
3019:42   Richard Munn SENMKent23.0 
3119:43   Jack Bancroft U23MWells City/Exeter Uni-2.9 
3219:44   Chris Johnson U23MCrawley/East Anglia Uni27.7 
3319:47   Bryn Reynolds U23MHerts Phoenix-1.2 
3419:54   Kieran White SENMHercules Wimbledon/Royal Air Force-1.3 
3519:55   Nathan Riding U23MNewham & Essex Beagles/Liverpool John Moores Uni/Ribble Vall19.3 
3619:56   Daniel Heathcote U20MAldershot, Farnham & District/Army/Mansfield3.4 
3719:57   Matthew Bennett U23MChiltern/Southampton Uni/Team Southampton-3.7 
3819:58   Josh Painter V35MBrighton & Hove13.5 
3920:00   Jon Quint SENMCity of Norwich/Team Southampton1.5 
4020:01   Peter Norris SENMHarrow2.1 
4120:03   Justin Mitchell V35MWoking2.0 
4220:07   Ashley Humphreys SENMTorbay-0.6 
4320:08   Tim Elsey SENMHerne Hill/Dorking & Mole Valley-0.4 
4420:11   Martin Gaunt SENMSerpentine8.7 
4520:14   Ray Goose V45MCity of Norwich36.0 
4620:16   Richard Larsen U23MBracknell AC/Brunel Uni London5.3 
4720:17   Buzz Shephard SENMDulwich3.0 
4820:18   Ben Osborn SENMStragglers3.7 
4920:20   Matt Willmott U20MMarshall Milton Keynes/Birmingham Uni24.9 
5020:24   James Harvey V35MWalton7.0 
5120:26   Aaron Burgess SENMOxford City-1.4 
5220:27   Alex Jones U20MEnfield & Haringey/Oaklands Col3.2 
5320:29   Richard Batchelor SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Waverley8.3 
5420:30   David Boyce SENMBrighton & Hove/Blackheath & Bromley10.3 
5520:31   Andrew Fulford SENMSwindon/Kingston & Poly24.4 
5620:32   Anupam Das U23MHillingdon/Oxford Uni/Team Bath10.5 
5720:34   Matthew Bland V40MHavering/Eastern Masters2.3 
5820:37   Toby Pearson SENMThames Hare & Hounds1.1 
5920:50   Andrew Clare SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies13.6 
6020:53   James Teuten U23MCity of Portsmouth/Imperial College2.8 
6120:55   Myles Edwards U23MAberdeen/Napier Uni3.3 
6220:57   James Pigot U20MTonbridge15.5 
6321:05   Jolyon Attwooll SENMSerpentine6.6 
6421:07   Chris Payne V35MReading RR27.4 
6521:10   Peter Davis SENMSouthampton RC/Team Southampton8.9 
6621:12   Bruce Judge V35MGarden City Runners2.7 
6721:17   Steven Tuttle U23MBedford & County-1.7 
6821:18   Sam Ashcroft U20MEaling Southall & Middx/Cambridge Uni-0.5 
6921:20   Jonathan Slade U23MTeam Southampton21.4 
7021:25   Matthew Lewis SENMWells City32.1 
7121:27   Stuart Still V40MLuton4.6 
7221:30   Ollie Ritch U23MNene Valley8.0 
7321:39   Nicholas Lingley U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow15.5 
7421:45   Richard Daniel U23MBlackheath & Bromley12.3 
7521:51   Jack Gregory U20MReading AC5.0 
7621:54   Chris Coles SENMHercules Wimbledon/Sutton Runners8.3 
7722:20   Martin Broderick U23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants6.9 
7822:24   Adam Binns U20MNene Valley/Cambridge Uni/Team Cambridgeshire36.0 
7922:25   Gareth HodgesSENMMet P  
8022:25   Jack Desborough SENMAldershot, Farnham & District35.9 
8122:29   Andy Collins V40MSouth London4.6 
8222:37   Nicholas Kenchington V45MBournemouth14.6 
8322:42   Chris Stone V40MBideford27.3 
8422:53   Steve Marcer SENMSouthampton1.9 
8523:14   Shane Coombes U20MHillingdon36.0 
8623:17   Will HadleySENMWin  
8723:39   George Dunn V35MMet Police36.0 
8823:50   Carl Davies SENMAvon Valley12.7 
8924:15   Seb Green U20MCity of Portsmouth36.0 
9024:16   Rob WakefieldSENME&E  
9125:00   Ian Wilson-YoungSENMTVH  
9225:51   Ashley Fox V40MSwindon14.5 
5.994KL L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:08   Matt Janes SENMBedford & County-1.6 
218:14   Ben Lindsay U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni3.8 
318:24   Stephen Scullion U23MNorth Belfast/Aldershot, Farnham & District/Ireland-1.8 
418:38   Andrew Rayner SENMBlackheath & Bromley-2.2 
518:41   Robert Russell SENMThames Valley/Central1.2 
618:43   Ian Grime V35MNewham & Essex Beagles-1.4 
718:51   James Kelly SENMBelgrave/Cambridge Uni-2.0 
818:52   Andrew Combs U20MTonbridge12.8 
918:56   Matt Carlisle SENMHerts Phoenix/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow6.3 
1018:58   Paddy Hamilton SENMEnfield & Haringey/Annadale/Ireland-3.1 
1119:02   Craig Berg U23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Brunel Uni London36.0 
1219:02   Graham Breen SENMAldershot, Farnham & District0.9 
1319:12   Elliot Palmer U20MIpswich5.8 
1419:14   Jamie Ashton U23MBracknell AC/Southampton Uni2.2 
1519:15   George Miller SENMPoole Runners21.8 
1619:24   Richard Phillips SENMSerpentine-3.0 
1719:26   Jon Sharkey SENMBournemouth1.5 
1819:27   Chris Wright U20MNene Valley/Team Cambridgeshire-2.3 
1919:33   Alex Wall-Clarke U23MTeam Southampton/Loughborough Students-3.5 
2019:37   Dominic Easter U20MShaftesbury Barnet1.4 
2119:42   Luke Caldwell U20MDorking & Mole Valley/Oxford Uni/Kingston & Poly-3.0 
2219:43   James McCarthy U20MBrighton & Hove4.3 
2319:45   Will Cockerell V35MBelgrave3.4 
2419:46   Eliot Haimes SENMWells City/Yeovil1.2 
2519:47   Ian Harkness V40MHarrow/Thames Hare & Hounds14.2 
2619:47   Hendrik Zietsman V40MSerpentine/South Africa3.7 
2719:48   Max Kiralyfi U20MWinchester/Winchester College18.0 
2819:51   Phil Sanders V35MKent-0.8 
2919:51   Jim Cooper V35MHarrow/Met Police-1.5 
3019:51   Keith Russell SENMReading RR/Ireland2.2 
3119:55   Leigh Crispin SENMNewham & Essex Beagles30.6 
3219:57   Martin Bateman SENMHillingdon1.7 
3320:00   James Preston U23MCity of Norwich26.2 
3420:01   Peter Downie SENMHighgate0.3 
3520:02   Steve Kimber SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9.7 
3620:06   Tom Comerford U23MMarshall Milton Keynes/St. Mary's Uni-0.4 
3720:07   Harry Carter U20MCity of Portsmouth23.3 
3820:09   Matt Barrie U20MBrighton Phoenix/Brighton Uni36.0 
3920:09   Naz Dawit U20MThames Valley/Eritrea22.6 
4020:11   Luke Allen U23MCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni14.0 
4120:11   Carl Bradbury U23MReading AC/St. Mary's Uni16.9 
4220:16   Dan Mapp U20MBideford1.3 
4320:17   Angus Holford U23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Lancaster Uni/Lancaster & Moreca-1.7 
4420:22   Jonathan Henderson SENMHerne Hill/Edinburgh Uni14.3 
4520:22   Aaron Stone U20MCrawley  
4620:23   Sebastian Harding U20MTonbridge36.0 
4720:34   Jack Lee U20MAldershot, Farnham & District31.3 
4820:44   Daniel Woodgate U20MLuton3.4 
4920:44   Lewis Chalk SENMStubbington Green3.9 
5020:52   Damian Rogers U20MCity of Norwich10.8 
5120:58   Philip Almond U23MExeter36.0 
5221:01   Benjamin Le Grand SENMHercules Wimbledon/France  
5321:18   Paul Graham V35MStragglers8.9 
5421:19   Russell Casey SENMGarden City Runners3.9 
5521:20   Luke Nicholas U20MEaling Southall & Middx2.4 
5621:21   Nick Bates U23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Brunel Uni London13.6 
5721:21   Callum Sutton U20MHavering36.0 
5821:21   Paul Fotherby V35MSouthampton RC1.4 
5921:21   Michael Towler U20MAvon Valley-1.9 
6021:23   Ed Mezzetti SENMOxford City4.0 
6121:23   Tom Marshall SENMDulwich3.6 
6221:23   Paul Dennis SENMWoking3.9 
6321:25   Dan Acheson SENMAldershot, Farnham & District27.4 
6421:28   Rory Maguire SENMSerpentine/Clones/Ireland14.0 
6521:33   Liam PhairSENMMet P  
6621:38   Zared Hale SENMBrighton & Hove10.3 
6721:42   Jonathan Taylor SENMChiltern6.9 
6821:47   Michael Potticary SENMShaftesbury Barnet22.7 
6921:49   Cameron Smart U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow23.4 
7021:54   Jack Hillier U20MWycombe/Durham Uni-0.7 
7122:08   Dale Williamson U20MBedford & County  
7222:12   Jon Ladley SENMWalton2.7 
7322:17   Adam Sikora SENMHercules Wimbledon14.4 
7422:18   Jonathan Bradford U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Serpentine/Australia-1.6 
7522:22   Simon Green V40MWootton Bassett/Swindon14.8 
7622:23   John Burnett SENMReading AC3.5 
7722:29   Keith McLellan V50MLuton/Eastern Masters/Garden City Runners8.5 
7822:45   George Pilling U20MAldershot, Farnham & District31.6 
7922:47   Pete Darton V35MWells City9.9 
8022:49   Dennis Healy U23MEnfield & Haringey/Unattached/Ireland36.0 
8123:06   Alex Jackson U20MEpsom & Ewell/Loughborough Students35.0 
8223:29   Edward Campbell U20MHillingdon3.1 
8324:09   Eddie OgaraSENMSouthampton RC  
8424:10   Paul Mitchell V45MSouth London5.4 
8524:37   Ian Graham V60MBournemouth12.8 
8633:55   Allan Webb V55MSwindon/South West Vets36.0 
5.994KL L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:17   Alastair Hay SENMCentral/Thames Valley/Queen Margaret Uni-3.6 
218:23   Eddie Ernest-Jones SENMBedford & County12.0 
318:26   Paul Rodgers SENMAldershot, Farnham & District-0.9 
418:29   Steve Sharp SENMBelgrave11.4 
518:36   Rory Chesser U23MEnnis Track/Newham & Essex Beagles/St. Mary's Uni/Ireland-0.2 
618:38   Jermaine Mays SENMKent-0.7 
719:17   James Trapmore SENMShaftesbury Barnet/Hercules Wimbledon8.6 
819:22   Owain Jones SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-4.5 
919:26   Stu Huntington U23MCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni9.2 
1019:28   Hugh Torry SENMSerpentine-2.3 
1119:32   Joe Morwood U20MAldershot, Farnham & District/Herne Hill-2.2 
1219:43   Gareth Klepacz SENMTeam Southampton/Southampton Uni0.7 
1319:45   Alex Cornwell U20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies8.7 
1419:50   Bertie Powell SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni-1.7 
1519:51   Tom Wade U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni/Isle of Wight-0.2 
1619:53   Michael Tarpey SENMHerts Phoenix/Hertfordshire Uni35.9 
1719:54   Martyn Bean SENMBrighton & Hove24.7 
1819:54   Sam Deathe U20MMarshall Milton Keynes11.9 
1919:58   Daniel Bradley U23MTonbridge-1.7 
2019:59   Ryan McKinlay U23MHighgate/Beds Uni3.3 
2119:59   Richard Mann U20MHillingdon/Harrow1.6 
2220:00   Rob Wilson U23MEaling Southall & Middx-2.3 
2320:09   Mark Cowen SENMExeter11.2 
2420:11   Andrew Weir V40MThames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill1.3 
2520:11   James Vernau U20MNene Valley6.7 
2620:16   Simon Coombes V35MHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County-1.2 
2720:21   Andrew Ingle SENMBideford0.3 
2820:24   Harun Abdi U20MNewham & Essex Beagles28.4 
2920:28   John Charles SENMBelgrave/Team Southampton36.0 
3020:28   Eric Phillips SENMSerpentine12.2 
3120:31   Daniel Thorne U20MReading AC/Brunel Uni London1.5 
3220:32   Peter Benedickter U20MLuton  
3320:35   Alistair Lindsay V35MWells City26.2 
3420:35   Andrew Rooke U20MIpswich/St. Mary's Uni-0.9 
3520:36   Matt Furber SENMCrawley8.2 
3620:38   James Miles SENMBrighton Phoenix3.0 
3720:38   Dave Ragan SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Sheffield Hallam Uni-3.6 
3820:41   Brian Stopher SENMAldershot, Farnham & District  
3920:42   Zac Randall U20MWycombe/Ealing Southall & Middx-2.0 
4020:48   Stephen Holmes SENMBlackheath & Bromley  
4120:49   Andrew Walpole SENMTonbridge/City of Norwich22.6 
4220:53   Alex BoothSENMAvon Valley  
4320:55   Alexander Teuten U20MCity of Portsmouth-5.5 
4420:55   Oliver Maskell U20MCity of Norwich1.8 
4520:56   Marius Kwint V40MWinchester6.6 
4621:00   John Hine SENMPolice  
4721:02   Chris Smith V35MHavering/London FrontRunners31.4 
4821:03   Rhys Fowler SENMEnfield & Haringey/St. Mary's Uni36.0 
4921:06   Arber Baci SENMEnfield & Haringey/Albania25.2 
5021:13   Paul Key SENMSwindon/Chippenham H4.4 
5121:19   Robin Copestick SENMBournemouth13.3 
5221:26   Justin Kelly SENMHercules Wimbledon/Australia36.0 
5321:26   Richard Turner SENMEpsom & Ewell24.7 
5421:29   Simon Beardsall V35MDorking & Mole Valley  
5521:29   Matthew Coffey U23MOxford City30.2 
5621:34   Tom Corbett U20MBedford & County/Team Bedfordshire28.1 
5721:44   Jake Hughes U23MBracknell AC/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow0.5 
5821:48   Andrew Taylor SENMSerpentine3.3 
5921:49   Simon Ford SENMStragglers2.0 
6021:52   Ronan Breen V35MShaftesbury Barnet4.1 
6121:57   James Baulch SENMPoole Runners34.6 
6222:01   Manuel Da Silva SENMThames Valley4.1 
6322:01   Michael Bridge SENMGarden City Runners30.2 
6422:01   Matthew Judson U23MHarrow5.3 
6522:05   Graham Bell V40MStubbington Green6.5 
6622:06   Jeremy Curtis SENMSouthampton RC11.4 
6722:08   Belal Ahmed U23MHercules Wimbledon/Egypt-2.2 
6822:12   Sam Fowler U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants22.6 
6922:13   Tony Tuohy V45MDulwich0.6 
7022:14   Richard Quantrill V35MChiltern22.1 
7122:20   Paul Leppard SENMHillingdon3.2 
7222:34   Keith Donkin V50MAldershot, Farnham & District24.1 
Page: 1 2 3