Grand East Anglia 10K External Results
King's Lynn
3 May 09
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10K
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
131:32    Andrew Hennessy SBSENMWells City/Thames Valley31:3230:07-0.2 
232:17    Andrew Inskip PBU23MBedford & County/Birmingham Uni32:1732:17-0.2 
332:31    James Robinson PBU20MWest Norfolk32:3132:31  
433:40    Andrew Ridley SBU20MWest Suffolk33:4031:48-2.5 
533:46    Steven Robinson PBSENMSt. Edmunds Pacers/Royal Air Force33:0931:13-0.9 
633:46    Michael Salt PBV35MCambridge & Coleridge33:4633:0411.4 
733:47    Noel Carroll PBSENMCambridge & Coleridge33:4733:4732.8 
833:49    Wayne Utting PBSENMNorwich RR33:4933:4936.0 
933:54    Geoff Weller PBSENMCambridge & Coleridge33:5433:547.1 
1034:35    Tom Kingsnorth SBSENMBristol & West/Thames Hare & Hounds34:3532:571.9 
1134:41    Ben Baldelli SBV40MCambridge & Coleridge33:3633:365.4 
1234:47    Paul Higham PBSENMNorfolk Gazelles/Norwich RR34:4733:4813.4 
1334:48    Stuart Holmes PBV40MCambridge TC34:4834:486.7 
1434:51    Fernando Silva PBV50MUnattached34:5134:4133.9 
1534:54    Caspar Prestidge PBSENMSerpentine34:5434:3133.3 
1634:58    Steve Neill  V40MTelford AC/Royal Air Force/Eastern Masters33:4330:51  
1735:11    Peter Golding SBV50MSt. Edmunds Pacers35:1134:2928.7 
1835:13    Colin Ridley SBV45MWest Suffolk35:1334:300.9 
1935:19    Mik Oliver PBSENMWymondham35:1935:19  
2035:29    Phil Scard  SENMCambridge Uni Hare & Hounds34:5934:5918.4 
2135:34    Michael Beamish PBSENMCity of Norwich35:3435:34  
2235:47    Ian Aunger  V45MNene Valley/Eastern Masters35:2933:3527.4 
2335:49    Rob Kett SBSENMNorth Norfolk BR35:4935:0910.9 
2435:52    Bob Watson  V45MCambridge & Coleridge/Newmarket TC35:3635:0332.7 
2535:57    Sean Atterwill PBU17MDereham35:5734:1222.6 
2736:03    Olivia Walwyn  SENWCity of Norwich/Unattached/Altrincham34:5334:5312.4 
3036:30    Tammy Jordan SBSENWStowmarket36:3036:2310.1 
3136:40    Daisy Glover PBU20WEly35:3235:3223.8 
3937:20    Philippa Taylor  V40WStamford37:1335:473.7 
4237:3037:29   James Howard  U20MWest Norfolk36:3035:5218.1 
4437:34    Tracey Ranson SBSENWSpringfield36:4936:4912.7 
4737:55    Emma Rudd PBSENWUnattached37:5537:2136.0 
4838:09    Juliet Vickery  V45WThetford/Cambridge TC37:5937:3814.4 
6439:22    Molly McKay PBV35WWest Norfolk/Skegness & District/Eastern Masters39:2239:2222.2 
7039:32    Ben Collison SBSENMWest Norfolk39:3236:472.9 
7139:34    Marie French SBSENWRyston39:3437:134.7 
7239:39    Tracey Curl SBV45WNorwich RR38:5238:5218.4 
7639:50    Rebecca Cousins PBU20WFenland/West Norfolk39:5038:0610.3 
8039:58    Gosia Kuranda PBSENWUnattached/Poland39:5839:58  
8140:00    Clare Donovan PBSENWNorth Norfolk BR/Haldon38:1238:1236.0 
8340:08    Kay Trinder  V40WWoking39:3439:348.5 
10141:17    Nikki Alford  SENWCity of Norwich/North Norfolk BR39:2237:555.5 
12041:38    Louise Wilkinson SBV45WCity of Norwich41:3841:3333.5 
12241:42    Rebecca Daines PBU17WWest Norfolk41:4241:4236.0 
13041:58    Alison Bellars SBSENWWest Norfolk/Loughborough Students41:5839:09  
13542:11    Karine Ferrin PBSENWCambridge & Coleridge42:1142:1122.6 
13642:14    Victoria Townshend PBSENWUnattached42:1442:14  
13942:17    Ian Milburn SBV60MFenland42:1741:5412.0 
14042:19    Rachel Bull SBSENWUnattached42:1941:1736.0 
14742:33    Elies Mann  V35WNorwich RR41:2941:2916.7 
15643:0142:55   Danny Howard  U15MWest Norfolk42:5539:3136.0 
19143:5043:41   Ian Todd PBV45MWest Norfolk43:4142:5214.5 
21844:3044:23   Gillian Loughlin  V40WWest Norfolk44:2344:2336.0 
46149:3849:13   Neil Watson PBV35MRyston49:1341:146.2 
67152:5852:45   Anne Martin  V70WWymondham/Eastern Masters/Ryston52:4551:4231.4