Borders League Wrexham External Results
Wrexham
29 Apr 09
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZRD
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
120:02   Rob Samuel U23MEryri/Bangor Uni-3.9 
220:35   Ricky Challinor U20MLiverpool H/North Wales-2.5 
320:50   Philip Edge U20MDeeside AAC/North Wales22.6 
420:54   Lee Jones V35MDeeside AAC-0.8 
520:57   Matthew Edwin Roberts SENMEryri0.7 
620:58   Kenneth Svendsen SENMTattenhall/Norway  
721:08   Joshua Dixon U20MAbergele-1.6 
821:20   Matthew Rose SENMBuckley RC21.8 
921:22   Brendan Rothery SENMEryri5.5 
1021:24   Xavier Desse V35MWirral/France5.4 
1121:30   Darren Blazier V35MAbergele2.2 
1221:36   Jonathan Bradshaw SENMBuckley RC17.4 
1321:37   Jon Seymour U17MWirral/Notts4.3 
1421:38   Paul Wathan U20MEryri0.5 
1521:39   Mike Robbins V45MWrexham/Welsh Masters4.6 
1621:40   Christopher Cooper U17MWirral36.0 
1721:47   Ian Houston V40MWrexham/Mercia Fell  
1821:49   Mark Hulmston SENMWirral3.6 
1921:52   Daniel Weston SENMWrexham-0.9 
2021:54   Graham Ratcliffe V50MWirral8.2 
2122:06   Peter Scarratt V40MWirral26.9 
2222:08   Ian Cooper V45MEllesmere Port15.3 
2322:17   Kenny Begley V45MWest Cheshire/Chester TC23.6 
2422:19   Dewi Roberts V40MAbergele9.0 
2522:26   Tim Cahill V45MAbergele5.8 
2922:31   Sean McCormack V45MNewport/Abergele/Welsh Masters6.2 
3022:33   Steve Thomas V50MBarrow & Furness  
3522:41   Graham Jenkins V45MWest Cheshire16.9 
3622:44   Gareth Roberts V40MAbergele35.6 
3722:47   Tony Barbat V45MWallasey3.2 
3922:54   Jeff McQueen V40MWest Cheshire4.1 
4523:08   Tony Devoy V50MWirral9.0 
4823:11   Kelly Crickmore SENWChester TC10.4 
5423:21   Nicola Whitfield Bird SENWWest Cheshire/Ellesmere Port/Manchester Uni7.3 
6023:34   Gary Withers V50MWest Cheshire  
6823:47   Les Coathup V55MBuckley RC13.6 
7523:59   George Nixon V55MPrestatyn7.6 
7824:02   Donna Welsh SENWDeeside AAC27.2 
8024:05   Martin Cortvriend V55MDenbigh/Clwydian RR6.9 
8324:10   Graham Earlam V50MEllesmere Port14.8 
9724:44   Owen GriffV60MP'atyn  
9824:45   Alexia Hamilton-Morris V45WWrecsam TC36.0 
10324:59   Lisa Crawshaw SENWTattenhall  
10425:00   Laura Bestow U23WWest Cheshire30.7 
10525:03   Neil Owen V55MPrestatyn25.3 
11225:18   Joanna Marsden SENWTattenhall5.1 
11425:20   Emyr Davies V65MEryri25.0 
11525:23   Geoff Richards V55MWrexham36.0 
11825:27   David Nalder V55MEllesmere Port8.5 
12125:30   Sarah Ridgway V35WEryri/Mercia Fell/Australia27.4 
12325:35   Sara Atkinson V40WTattenhall11.3 
13626:02   John Cottrell V65MWallasey36.0 
13726:03   Julie Dala (nee Webb) V40WWirral15.5 
15226:42   Iorwerth Jones V60MWrecsam TC15.3 
15426:45   David Ratcliffe V60MTattenhall36.0 
17927:35   Jane Penrhyn-Jones V45WPrestatyn31.0 
18527:43   Tricia Jones V50WWallasey36.0 
19127:52   Glenda Davies V45WPrestatyn31.8 
20728:47   Jay Jennions SENWDeestriders RC7.3 
21629:14   Gabriella Waring V50WPrestatyn/Police21.5 
22629:55   Jane Fraser V55WWirral26.6