Ormskirk parkrun # 203 External Results
Ormskirk
10 Feb 18
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:52   Francois Rafferty  V45MSouthport Waterloo17:4316:320.9 
219:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
319:23   Colin Westhead  S30MUnattached18:4918:043.5 
419:42   Joshua Makin U18MUnattached    
519:46   James Ess S20MUnattached    
620:02   Chris Burton SBS25MWigan & District20:0218:173.7 
720:15   Stephen Makin  V35MWigan Phoenix19:1816:504.0 
820:28   John Heyes SBV45MWigan & District19:0519:054.5 
920:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1020:45   Eric Ranson  V45MSt. Helens Striders20:0819:265.7 
1120:48   Warren Moorfield SBV45MWigan & District20:4819:186.7 
1220:58   Rob Ambrose  V35MKnowle & Dorridge20:3317:516.5 
1321:02   Chris Webber S20MUnattached    
1421:05   Mark Foster V40MUnattached    
1521:10   Damien Gill S30MUnattached    
1621:16   Luke Ward U11MUnattached    
1721:16   Stephen Ward V35MUnattached    
1821:25   Gabrielle Hodson PBU15WChorley ATC20:3820:387.6 
1921:26   Dexter Teale SBS25MSpa Striders20:0219:566.2 
2021:29   Daniel Howells U15MUnattached    
2121:33   Keith Swift SBV40MSouthport Waterloo21:3319:438.0 
2221:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2321:37   Joshua Rawlins-Williams  S25MMossley Hill19:4119:416.6 
2421:48   Ross Lloyd S25MUnattached    
2521:50   Karen Moorfield SBV35WWigan & District21:5021:189.7 
2621:55   David Currie  S30MKirkby Milers21:0721:078.8 
2722:05   Iain McDade V40MUnattached    
2822:10   Mark Dempsey V40MUnattached    
2922:14   Adam Jones S25MUnattached    
3022:15   Paul Barnett  V35MSandbach21:2019:448.7 
3122:33   Paul Mason  V40MWigan & District20:3618:486.4 
3222:45   Gary Firth V40MUnattached    
3322:54   Kevin Ward V35MUnattached    
3423:14   Stephen Lennon  V40MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton20:5019:097.1 
3523:16   James Flatley V45MUnattached    
3623:22   Kevin Rex  V40MWigan & District22:0022:0010.5 
3723:33   Daniel Cassidy U15MUnattached    
3823:34   Thomas Schofield  S25MSutton Runners20:4420:038.2 
3923:39   Ian Andrew Doyle SBV40MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton23:3921:3511.2 
4023:54   Olivia Bradley S20WUnattached    
4123:55   Matthew Webster U18MUnattached    
4223:58   Thomas Mann V65MWigan & District Harriers & AC    
4323:58   Liam Canning S20MUnattached    
4424:03   Paul Coggon V45MUnattached    
4524:25   Andrew Stott V45MUnattached    
4624:31   Emily Beth Roscoe S20WUnattached    
4724:40   Chris Turner V50MUnattached    
4824:46   Tom Bartholomew U15MUnattached    
4924:47   Colin Oxley  V60MLiverpool RC24:0821:4713.7 
5024:50   Tommy Ward V60MUnattached    
5125:25   Hannah Rose Doyle  U15WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton23:2622:2312.2 
5225:30   Keith France V45MUnattached    
5325:33   Stephen Collins V55MUnattached    
5425:34   Sal Edgar V40WUnattached    
5525:38   Daniel Rathbone  U15MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton24:5524:5014.7 
5625:46   David Howells V45MUnattached    
5725:54   Lisa Heyes  V45WWigan & District23:4223:4214.5 
5825:55   Robin Foster  V50MUnattached24:2524:0314.4 
5926:06   Rachelle McDade V45WUnattached    
6026:15   Chloe Gregory Moss U15WWoodland Primary School Running Club    
6126:18   Chris Pye V60MUnattached    
6226:25   Anne Martin V40WUnattached    
6326:28   Rachel Naylor SBS30WWigan & District26:2824:3417.4 
6426:30   Nicola Hayes  V40WSkelmersdale25:2724:2716.1 
6526:42   Bill Rankin V45MUnattached    
6626:43   Daniel Schofield U20MWoodland Primary School Running Club    
6726:48   Ian Watts V55MUnattached    
6826:51   James Love  V45MUnattached20:3218:585.6 
6926:52   Katelyn Swift  U15WSouthport Waterloo24:5424:1915.6 
7026:55   A Brookfield V60MUnattached    
7126:57   Andrea Marsh V50WKnowsley Harriers AC    
7226:58   Vincent Sims U15MUnattached    
7327:00   Joanna Jones V50WUnattached    
7427:03   Edward Creamer U18MUnattached    
7527:04   Bernice Blundell V55WUnattached    
7627:04   Toby Farrer U11MUnattached    
7727:06   Oliver Farrer U15MUnattached    
7827:08   Jenna Moorfield U18WUnattached    
7927:12   Charlotte Chappell V40WUnattached    
8027:24   Denise Ryley SBV40WWigan & District27:2426:4219.5 
8127:28   Linamaria Pintor-Escobar S20WUnattached    
8227:31   Florence Sheen S20WUnattached    
8327:39   Alex Rae  S25MMossley Hill25:0525:0517.2 
8427:44   Christopher Lloyd V40MUnattached    
8527:48   Andrew Jonathon Beaumont V40MUnattached    
8627:51   Martha Rimmer U15WUnattached    
8727:56   Amelie Bartholomew U15WUnattached    
8827:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8928:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9028:11   Matthew Ellams V40MUnattached    
9128:14   Sam Brocklebank S20MUnattached    
9228:16   Matt Cochrane  V60MNewburgh25:1924:3816.7 
9328:18   Michelle Liptrot  V45WWigan & District26:3026:3019.7 
9428:19   Nicola Hargan V40WUnattached    
9528:20   Rachel Bartholomew V35WUnattached    
9628:21   Daniel Makin U15MUnattached    
9728:28   Diane Hill  V35WWigan & District28:0127:1719.9 
9828:28   Charlotte Rimmer U18WUnattached    
9928:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10028:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10128:40   Robin Byrne V50MUnattached    
10228:47   Ross Moughtin  V65MAchilles26:2723:2117.9 
10328:59   Barry Cheetham V50MUnattached    
10429:03   Christopher Barben V50MUnattached    
10529:09   James Connor V40MUnattached    
10629:11   Emma Rimmer V40WUnattached    
10729:15   Paul Shannon V60MUnattached    
10829:15   Keith Farrer V55MUnattached    
10929:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11029:19   Harry Hill V60MUnattached    
11129:23   Sue Workman V50WUnattached    
11229:28   Jennifer Amy Leigh S20WUnattached    
11329:32   Andy McDougall V60MUnattached    
11429:34   Thomas Gillham V40MUnattached    
11529:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11629:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11729:40   Phil Berry V35MUnattached    
11829:42   Helen Gisborne V45WUnattached    
11929:46   Elaine Farrer V45WUnattached    
12029:51   Ruth Mitchell V40WUnattached    
12129:54   Stephen Burnett V60MUnattached    
12230:03   Naomi Simpkin S25WUnattached    
12330:07   Diane Wild V50WUnattached    
12430:09   Neil Sumner V45MUnattached    
12530:16   Adam Towns U11MUnattached    
12630:17   Kelly Anne Towns  V40WWigan & District23:5922:1911.4 
12730:24   Kady Hall U11WUnattached    
12830:24   Victoria Beeley S30WWoodland Primary School Running Club    
12930:25   Kimberley Baxter S30WWoodland Primary School Running Club    
13030:28   Jo Rotheram V65WUnattached    
13130:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13230:36   Christine Donnelly V50WUnattached    
13330:43   Tim Clarke V45MUnattached    
13430:49   Michael Howe V60MUnattached    
13530:56   Liz Stringman V45WUnattached    
13630:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13731:01   Emma-Jayne Doyle U18WUnattached    
13831:04   Christelle Le Dallic-Sivyer V40WUnattached    
13931:05   Stephanie France V35WUnattached    
14031:07   Harry Cannon U11MWoodland Primary School Running Club    
14131:14   Linda Webster V50WUnattached    
14231:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14331:19   Will Oldfield V50MUnattached    
14431:22   Steven Taberner V55MWoodland Primary School Running Club    
14531:22   Keri Maund V45WUnattached    
14631:23   Philip Turner V60MUnattached    
14731:31   Stephen Briscoe V40MUnattached    
14831:43   Lynn Lloyd V55WUnattached    
14931:44   Alfie Lunt U11MUnattached    
15031:50   Catherine Holme V50WUnattached    
15131:51   Mike Murphy V65MUnattached    
15231:54   Steve Bradley V45MUnattached    
15332:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15432:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15532:21   Daniel Brennan U15MUnattached    
15632:22   Margaret Ellams V70WUnattached    
15732:24   Tanya Hancock V45WUnattached    
15832:25   Paul Hancock V45MRunning with Bill    
15932:27   Harry Taylor V55MUnattached    
16032:30   Kathryn Schofield SBS25WSutton Runners32:3029:3025.5 
16132:31   Sean Harrison V45MUnattached    
16232:40   Rob Smith V60MUnattached    
16332:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16432:45   Jill Cochrane V60WUnattached    
16532:52   Scarlett Turnock U15WUnattached    
16632:53   Robert Turnock V40MUnattached    
16733:01   Seb Miller S30MUnattached    
16833:06   Judith Williams S20WUnattached    
16933:15   Clare Guidi V40WUnattached    
17033:27   Kevin Wyke V50MUnattached    
17133:53   Julie Davies V45WUnattached    
17233:58   Elaine Sutton  V50WSouthport Waterloo28:2825:5521.6 
17333:59   Helen Reid S25WUnattached    
17434:27   Laura Corner V55WUnattached    
17534:28   Sarah Coates  S30WWigan & District28:5327:3924.1 
17634:36   Jean Rock V65WUnattached    
17734:50   Joanne Fairhurst  V40WWigan & District33:0428:0927.5 
17834:52   Philip Makin V50MUnattached    
17934:57   Helen Briscoe V40WUnattached    
18035:07   Andrea Robinson V45WUnattached    
18135:14   Kathryn Duncan S20WUnattached    
18235:19   Nicola Marie Greenhalgh PBV50WParbold35:1935:1934.0 
18335:21   Bethany Swift  U15WSouthport Waterloo32:0630:1522.0 
18435:23   Eloise Smith V40WUnattached    
18535:36   Lara Parker V35WUnattached    
18635:39   Derek Bowey V50MUnattached    
18735:43   Vivienne Taggart-Brooks V45WUnattached    
18835:46   Annette Hughes V45WUnattached    
18935:48   Ian Schofield V40MUnattached    
19035:50   Victoria Holme V50WUnattached    
19135:52   Michael Thomas V55MUnattached    
19235:53   Tony Brady V45MUnattached    
19335:57   Diane Powell SBV50WParbold35:5728:3931.3 
19435:58   Ursula Cheetham  V45WSkelmersdale29:4527:2424.7 
19536:10   Alan Carr V65MUnattached    
19636:14   Pat Byrne V55WUnattached    
19736:16   Lee Sims V40MUnattached    
19836:29   Matthew Hargan  U18MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton36:1324:2322.3 
19936:36   David Price S30MUnattached    
20036:37   Il Gauria V35WUnattached    
20136:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20236:55   Jo Gretton-Jones V45WUnattached    
20336:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20437:14   Elliot Shorrock U11MUnattached    
20537:14   Anthony Shorrock V45MUnattached    
20637:16   Suzanne Jones S30WUnattached    
20737:23   Charlotte Hopkins S25WUnattached    
20837:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20937:41   Hannah Towns U15WUnattached    
21037:48   Polly Tomlinson V45WUnattached    
21137:50   Nicola Rock V35WUnattached    
21237:56   Gerry Byrne V60MUnattached    
21339:26   Stephanie Hilton V45WUnattached    
21439:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21539:35   Helen Parry S30WUnattached    
21639:36   Val Parry V60WUnattached    
21739:57   Lyndsay Harrison V35WUnattached    
21840:00   Judy Brookfield V55WUnattached    
21940:08   Diane Chapman V50WUnattached    
22041:55   Stephen Hall  V60MSkelmersdale29:4423:0317.4 
22142:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22242:02   Sophie Pye S25WUnattached    
22342:03   Hannah Marshall S20WUnattached    
22442:37   Janice Sheel V60WUnattached    
22543:10   Billy Ord U11MUnattached    
22643:11   Liz Ord V55WUnattached    
22745:53   Bev Hope V50WUnattached    
22845:54   Barbi Webber V50WUnattached    
22946:47   Geoff Kenyon V70MUnattached    
23046:48   Peter Ellams V75MUnattached