Bath Skyline parkrun # 176 External Results
Bath Skyline
10 Feb 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:27   Mike Dooley SBV50MTeam Bath/Army17:2717:040.4 
217:34   Veikka Vaananen U20MUnattached    
318:08   Alexander Parsons  U18MTeam Bath16:5316:530.5 
418:15   Daniel Webber  V40MMarshall Milton Keynes17:4016:550.5 
518:32   Ben Psaila V35MAvon Valley Runners    
618:48   Tate Mayoh S20MUniversity of Bath Triathlon Club    
719:10   Jim Kay SBS20MUnattached17:4317:411.8 
819:17   Mark Mackintosh  V50MTeam Bath19:1118:383.6 
919:28   Matthew Sarjent  SENMUnattached18:2418:243.5 
1019:31   Oliver Walton SBV35MUnattached19:1619:125.1 
1120:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1220:10   Will Somerville V35MUnattached    
1320:17   James Woosnam V45MUnattached    
1420:31   Anna-Marie Watson V35WUnattached    
1520:55   Keith Banks V45MUnattached    
1621:00   Owen Davies  S20MTeam Bath20:4719:147.1 
1721:05   Alexander Wrigley SBSENMUnattached20:1318:045.1 
1821:14   Tom Hutchison SBV60MTeam Bath21:1419:147.6 
1921:17   David Morris V45MUnattached    
2021:27   Stephen James S30MUnattached    
2121:29   Charles Jackson V45MUnattached    
2221:36   Séamus Bradbury U20MTrafford AC    
2321:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2421:42   Steve Calvert V50MUnattached    
2521:48   Sam Cox S25MUnattached    
2621:51   Jason Carlisle U18MUnattached    
2721:52   Tom Gardner V50MUnattached    
2821:57   Jonathan Butterworth PBS20MUnattached20:4620:468.0 
2921:58   Zoe Broad U20WUnattached    
3022:01   Paul Raithby SBV50MCorsham22:0121:3312.1 
3122:06   Harry Williams U18MUnattached    
3222:09   Ella Treby  U15WTeam Bath20:4820:488.3 
3322:11   Phil Rees S20MUnattached    
3422:14   Zoe Dennison  SENWUnattached21:0121:018.4 
3522:18   James Lang V40MUnattached    
3622:24   Michael Turner U18MUnattached    
3722:25   Matthew Webb-Peploe U15MUnattached    
3822:29   Nicola Cracknell  S30WTeam Bath22:0621:0810.0 
3922:36   Julius Naim  V40MRunning For Time20:3019:057.4 
4022:39   Paul Henaghan V55MUnattached    
4122:40   Jasper Sheppard U18MUnattached    
4222:41   Paul Carter V45MUnattached    
4322:41   Tom Love V35MUnattached    
4422:42   Penny Guess S20WUnattached    
4522:51   Rob Goodman S25MUnattached    
4622:57   Rhys Goodman U11MUnattached    
4722:58   William Alexander U15MUnattached    
4823:02   Jon Bickley V50MUnattached    
4923:07   Benjamin Hunt S20MYou Bath Handball    
5023:09   Gabriel Fallon U15MUnattached    
5123:12   Rosalie Heller S25WUnattached    
5223:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5323:17   Robert Hemmings V50MUnattached    
5423:18   Alex Carlisle V50MUnattached    
5523:21   Martin Stapleton V45MSomer AC    
5623:22   Jason Gunn V45MAvon Valley Runners    
5723:23   Hannah Tollinton S25WUnattached    
5823:25   Wayne Dagger V50MUnattached    
5923:26   Mark Searle V40MUnattached    
6023:33   Mark Jackson V45MUnattached    
6123:35   Mike Bullen V55MUnattached    
6223:36   Ben Hammond U18MDofE    
6323:38   Zachariah Burns U15MUnattached    
6423:52   Henry Bolton S20MUnattached    
6523:55   Josh Compton U18MUnattached    
6623:58   Chloe Alexander V40WUnattached    
6724:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6824:03   Dominic Howarth SBU20MLeigh24:0320:1913.4 
6924:05   Herbie Callow U18MUnattached    
7024:05   Andrew Sharratt  V55MAvon Valley22:0421:5211.4 
7124:12   Andrew Davies V60MUnattached    
7224:14   James Goodman V40MUnattached    
7324:16   Stuart Shaw V50MUnattached    
7424:17   Robert Williams V50MUnattached    
7524:20   Gerard Bowman V45MUnattached    
7624:23   Julie Letchford V50WUnattached    
7724:24   Kirsty White  S25WWorcester23:1322:0812.2 
7824:26   Dave Webb V45MUnattached    
7924:27   Mark Ilott  V50MSomer23:4222:3013.5 
8024:29   Jon Webb-Peploe V45MUnattached    
8124:31   Andy Tripp V35MUnattached    
8224:35   Andy Letchford V50MUnattached    
8324:37   Finn Beattie U15MUnattached    
8424:37   Keith Beattie V45MUnattached    
8524:44   Alastair Govier V45MUnattached    
8624:52   Richard Lake V45MUnattached    
8724:55   Andy Glasgow V40MUnattached    
8824:56   Isaac Flower U20MUnattached    
8924:56   John Hanson V45MUnattached    
9025:02   Lucy Sprackman S25WUnattached    
9125:04   William Bartlett U18MUnattached    
9225:07   Edward Denes V40MUnattached    
9325:10   Ian Hayman V50MHot Chilli Triathlon Club    
9425:11   John Bowman V60MUnattached    
9525:12   Philip Turner V45MUnattached    
9625:15   David Parsons  V50MBath Uni24:0922:2115.1 
9725:18   Max Hammond U15MUnattached    
9825:19   Mark Seaman V50MUnattached    
9925:28   Nick Parry  V55MTeam Bath19:5419:027.0 
10025:30   Edward Hammond V50MUnattached    
10125:32   Alice MacAulay S20WUnattached    
10225:32   James Reeder S20MTeam Math Bath    
10325:35   Esme Curry U15WUnattached    
10425:37   Mary Hastie SBV45WTeam Bath24:3524:3515.3 
10525:40   Jane Orme SBV35WEgdon Heath25:4022:4115.8 
10625:40   Storm Hayward  S20WTeam Bath24:0824:0515.5 
10725:46   Matt Atkinson V45MUnattached    
10825:48   Robert Morgan S25MUnattached    
10925:52   Rebecca Terry  V45WBlack Pear Joggers24:1223:2514.9 
11025:53   Mark Henfield V55MUnattached    
11125:54   Pippa Beard S20WUnattached    
11226:01   Josie Carter U15WUnattached    
11326:07   John Warren V50MUnattached    
11426:10   Daniel Fallon V45MUnattached    
11526:13   Nicola Curry V45WUnattached    
11626:16   Cat Prowse S20WUnattached    
11726:18   Denise Mellersh V45WUnattached    
11826:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11926:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12026:22   Sue Clamp V55WMersea Island Hash House Harriers    
12126:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12226:26   Nicholas Ruxton V65MUnattached    
12326:27   Chris Bond V45MUnattached    
12426:28   Helen Conner  V40WTeam Bath22:4722:3514.4 
12526:30   Natasha Brown S30WUnattached    
12626:38   Hannah Court S30WEmerson's Green Running Club    
12726:40   Joe Jolliffe V60MUnattached    
12826:40   Leah Deverick  U20WDunstable24:1024:1015.2 
12926:41   Wayne Flint V55MUnattached    
13026:44   Jasmin Eveleigh S20WUnattached    
13126:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13226:47   Alun Taylor S30MUnattached    
13326:49   Isaac Davies U11MUnattached    
13426:52   David Blackwell V50MUnattached    
13527:02   David Davies V45MUnattached    
13627:03   Ali Stewart V50WUnattached    
13727:06   Russell Lye V50MUnattached    
13827:07   Grace Horswell U15WUnattached    
13927:09   Mark Holmes V35MUnattached    
14027:11   Madeleine Ditum U15WUnattached    
14127:12   Nathan Ditum V35MUnattached    
14227:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14327:23   Karen Carter V45WUnattached    
14427:25   Matt Pilott  V40MBlack Pear Joggers26:2525:4318.4 
14527:29   Carmen Byers S30WUnattached    
14627:38   Edmund Turner U15MUnattached    
14727:44   Leonora Davies V35WUnattached    
14827:50   Tanya Marshall V35WUnattached    
14927:54   Becky Kay V40WUnattached    
15027:56   Susan Rowntree S30WUnattached    
15127:57   Douglas Watkinson V40MUnattached    
15228:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15328:07   Darryl Drinkwater V50MUnattached    
15428:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15528:11   Caroline Kenny V45WUnattached    
15628:12   Cormac Kenny-Taylor U11MUnattached    
15728:12   Russell Bradford V55MUnattached    
15828:22   Patrick Rogers  V70MTeam Bath27:1922:0316.4 
15928:27   Matt Elliott V35MUnattached    
16028:27   Shaun Hughes V50MUnattached    
16128:31   Jim Campbell V45MUnattached    
16228:32   Simon Clamp V55MMersea Island Hash House Harriers    
16328:39   Jane Cook V55WUnattached    
16428:50   Nikki Chee V55WUnattached    
16528:52   David Carr V45MUnattached    
16628:58   Esther Waistell S20WUnattached    
16729:04   Jon Curry V50MUnattached    
16829:06   Sam Clay U20MUnattached    
16929:07   Rewi Sinclair V40MUnattached    
17029:08   Amelia Baxter U15WUnattached    
17129:10   Ian Conway V45MFry Club Joggers    
17229:12   Yusra-Zara Salman  S30WSouth West RR24:5924:2717.0 
17329:14   Owen Goodman U15MUnattached    
17429:16   Nigel Osborne  V50MTeam Bath21:2521:2510.2 
17529:18   Jane Passingham V45WUnattached    
17629:24   Catrin Geeson V35WUnattached    
17729:30   Natalie Callow V40WUnattached    
17829:36   James Gorman V50MUnattached    
17929:40   Chris Morgan-Smith U20MUnattached    
18029:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18129:50   Howard Byers V60MUnattached    
18229:50   Florence Burns U15WUnattached    
18329:51   Sally Burns V40WUnattached    
18429:52   Helen Dinwoodie V55WUnattached    
18529:54   Andrea MacAulay V50WUnattached    
18629:55   Martin Pickbourne V60MUnattached    
18729:56   Danielle Sellwood V50WUnattached    
18829:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18930:00   Deborah Jane Simmons SBV50WUnattached28:5427:3122.6 
19030:04   Sophie Gillmore V40WUnattached    
19130:05   Andrew Smith V40MUnattached    
19230:08   Louise Osborne V50WUnattached    
19330:12   Mark Thompson V50MUnattached    
19430:16   Agnes Kenny-Taylor U11WUnattached    
19530:17   Mike Taylor V45MUnattached    
19630:22   Tom Crowe S20MUnattached    
19730:28   Theo Fallon U11MUnattached    
19830:29   Jo Fallon V45WUnattached    
19930:30   Kate Butters V45WUnattached    
20030:34   Adelle Brenner V40WUnattached    
20130:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20230:35   David James V40MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
20330:36   Sarah Williams-Hubbard  V35WBlack Pear Joggers28:3227:2023.3 
20430:41   David Boot-Handford S30MUnattached    
20530:45   Vicky Charnock V35WUnattached    
20630:47   Jessica Herbst Farley S20WYou Bath Handball    
20730:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20831:01   Madeleine Rushworth U18WUnattached    
20931:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21031:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21131:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21231:11   Kylie Doell V45WUnattached    
21331:22   Jo Dixon S30WUnattached    
21431:27   Nicola Samuel S20WUnattached    
21531:28   Steven Fan U20MUnattached    
21631:29   Janyce Holmes SBV55WUnattached30:2827:2123.9 
21731:30   Paula Koer V45WUnattached    
21831:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21931:39   Paula Webb V45WUnattached    
22031:41   Roger Baer V55MUnattached    
22131:51   Louise Kirby-Garton V55WUnattached    
22231:52   Hattie Kelly S20WUnattached    
22332:02   Ed Bartlett V45MUnattached    
22432:03   Karen MacKenzie V50WUnattached    
22532:04   Isobel Maddock S20WUnattached    
22632:06   Laura Topp S25WUnattached    
22732:06   Michael Taylor S25MUnattached    
22832:14   Rupert Kirby V50MUnattached    
22932:16   Lisa Hobbs V45WUnattached    
23032:17   Michelle Francis V50W#FriendsThatRun    
23132:28   George Horswell U11MUnattached    
23232:29   Pam Penkman V65WUnattached    
23332:32   Katherine Croxford U20WUnattached    
23432:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23532:38   Michael Edmunds V65MUnattached    
23632:40   Sam Horswell V40WUnattached    
23732:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23832:43   Caroline Fraser V55WUnattached    
23932:47   John Bull V70MUnattached    
24032:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24132:59   Rebecca Eleanor  V60WUnattached29:5027:2523.2 
24233:00   Hayley Ali S25WUnattached    
24333:04   Ben Davies S20MUnattached    
24433:05   Elizabeth Lewis U15WUnattached    
24533:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24633:15   Katherine Rosenberger U11WUnattached    
24733:16   Brian Tibbles V50MUnattached    
24833:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24933:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
25033:23   Asha Flemons U18WUnattached    
Page: 1 2