Gadebridge parkrun # 140 External Results
Gadebridge
1 Jan 18
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:34   Mark Herbert SBV35MRanelagh19:3417:401.6 
220:13   Nick Impey SBV35MRanelagh20:1316:25-1.0 
320:15   Alex Smith  SENMHarpenden18:0317:531.6 
420:17   Richard Francis  V35MAlchester/Alchester17:4317:432.1 
520:59   Peter Nagy  S30MSudbury Court19:5019:375.0 
621:23   James Izzard  S30MHarpenden19:2618:494.9 
721:24   Jethro Blackband S20MUnattached    
821:29   Vaughan Ramsay  V40MRanelagh/Hillingdon19:0518:094.8 
921:35   Luke Rivers  SENMUnattached19:3618:575.1 
1021:37   Nigel Aston  V50MSt. Albans Striders19:2619:265.5 
1121:56   Jenny McBain  V40WAlchester19:4418:164.7 
1222:23   James Birnie  V40MGade Valley20:4719:403.7 
1322:27   Neil Adcock S30MUnattached    
1422:33   Rob Humphreys  V35MGade Valley19:4219:426.1 
1522:42   Steve Culverwell  V40MUnattached22:0820:407.7 
1622:47   Graham Boswell  V60MRoyston21:1019:588.4 
1723:00   Chas Andrews V40MUnattached    
1823:01   Craig Rowand  V50MUnattached21:0619:417.0 
1923:10   Steve Thomas V45MUnattached    
2023:21   Andy Piper V55MUnattached    
2123:34   Richard Slack  V40MDacorum & Tring20:0218:407.4 
2223:47   Lyndon Hearn  V40MHarpenden20:0319:377.0 
2324:09   James Craske S20MUnattached    
2424:14   Trevor Normoyle  V35MMet Police22:5620:529.3 
2524:17   James Mee S30MUnattached    
2624:36   Ben Scott  S30MSt. Albans Striders20:5519:209.1 
2724:45   Andrew McKillop  V45MSt. Albans Striders19:5718:404.7 
2824:46   Michael Rivers  V45MUnattached21:2721:039.2 
2924:48   Michael Lamb  V45MUnattached22:1720:089.1 
3024:50   James Bird V55MSt Albans Fencing Club    
3125:04   Chris Dunn  SENMUnattached20:5318:327.7 
3225:05   Gareth Clark V45MUnattached    
3325:10   Sheila Turner  V50WTring RC24:1722:5912.0 
3425:23   Richard Roberts V50MUnattached    
3525:23   AN Other         
3625:38   Noah Roger U15MUnattached    
3725:38   Phil Roger  V40MTring RC22:5619:4011.3 
3825:41   Daniel Bates  V35MFairlands Valley Spartans21:4419:579.9 
3925:46   Deirdre Heydecker  V60WSt. Albans Striders23:2222:0911.5 
4025:47   Kevin Mostyn V50MUnattached    
4125:53   Richard Evans  S30MSt. Albans Striders22:3018:205.2 
4225:55   Nicholas Pearce V40MUnattached    
4326:02   Stephen Atkins V45MUnattached    
4426:07   Nigel Wiggins V45MJog On (Berkhamsted)    
4526:15   Tony Carroll V40MUnattached    
4626:23   Richard Alcock  V50MTring RC25:1423:0813.0 
4726:34   Trinath Kotapati V40MUnattached    
4826:50   Robert Starnes  S30MDartford RR21:4720:018.4 
4927:04   Helen Tullie SBV40WTring RC27:0421:5511.7 
5027:11   Mustafa Readdie  V45MDacorum & Tring26:1523:2315.2 
5127:12   Jos Bartlett V50WUnattached    
5227:18   Helen Margetts V40WOlney Runners AC    
5327:19   Dean Sartin  V40MOlney20:1318:566.9 
5427:22   Katie Le Blond V35WUnattached    
5527:23   Peter Le Blond V35MUnattached    
5627:24   Tracey Cotton  V40WGade Valley24:1521:3811.9 
5727:31   Kim Morgan V35WUnattached    
5827:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5927:34   Charlotte Clarke S25WUnattached    
6027:36   Ian Down V50MUnattached    
6127:48   Karl Seddon V50MUnattached    
6227:56   Catherine Turner S20WUnattached    
6328:06   Duncan Melsom  V45MSt. Albans Striders26:0324:4716.7 
6428:10   Richard Stevens SBV40MDacorum & Tring28:1020:4413.9 
6528:14   Gwen Mostyn  V40WDacorum & Tring/Unattached26:0924:4115.4 
6628:14   Louise White V45WUnattached    
6728:20   Ian Emett  V45MUnattached23:3422:3113.9 
6828:28   Samantha Allen V45WUnattached    
6928:29   Steve Allen V45MUnattached    
7028:52   Cheryl Boswell  V60WRoyston25:4424:4016.5 
7128:55   Katie Haines  V35WTring RC25:4823:2716.1 
7228:57   Emma Bisgrove  S30WWimbledon Windmilers/Unattached24:1424:1115.9 
7329:08   Claudia Selina V40WUnattached    
7429:13   Graham Cooper  V50MLeighton Fun Runners28:5625:5017.9 
7529:19   Doug Munro V55MUnattached    
7629:26   Mark Travers  V50MSt. Albans Striders26:0820:2111.0 
7729:30   Jack Rivers  SENMUnattached21:5119:298.1 
7829:35   John Cooper  V65MDacorum & Tring26:0922:1118.6 
7929:41   Heidi Norman U18WUnattached    
8029:41   Louisa Hopper  V45WDacorum & Tring24:5323:4116.2 
8129:42   John Hopper  V45MDacorum & Tring22:5119:589.5 
8230:02   Roger Davis V45MUnattached    
8330:10   Penny Wallduck  V50WDacorum & Tring28:0025:1418.4 
8430:10   Andrew Guilder  S30MDacorum & Tring25:5423:2416.5 
8530:11   Helen Page SBV45WTring RC30:1126:1720.5 
8630:12   Gary Woffendin V55MUnattached    
8730:17   Mary Louise Shears  SENWUnattached27:3523:1220.7 
8830:20   Emma Rivers  SENWUnattached25:4424:2317.9 
8930:23   Sarah Gray V50WUnattached    
9030:26   Keith Curwood  V35MOlney26:1021:4315.5 
9130:28   Anthony Mullen V50MUnattached    
9230:45   Mike Dando V40MUnattached    
9330:46   Andrew Cheesema V45MUnattached    
9430:47   Sophie Turner S20WUnattached    
9530:49   Sarah Hawkins V40WUnattached    
9630:52   Magdalena Petrus  V35WSt. Albans Striders27:1027:1019.5 
9730:55   Tamara Clark V45WUnattached    
9831:04   Annalisa Heath  S30WWare Joggers27:2224:5221.5 
9931:05   Jon Williams  V35MWare Joggers17:4817:361.6 
10031:08   Becki Brunetti S25WStevenage Striders    
10131:13   Phillip Harvell V45MUnattached    
10231:33   Jessi Brunetti S20WUnattached    
10331:36   Naidu Lekkala V45MUnattached    
10431:47   Amy Heap  S25WSt. Albans Striders25:0924:1317.5 
10531:48   Jason A'court V40MUnattached    
10632:00   Joanne Tang  V45WSt. Albans Striders28:1828:1220.7 
10732:02   Russell King V40MUnattached    
10832:03   Harriet Nicholson S30WSt Albans Fencing Club    
10932:05   Harrison Elizabeth V60WUnattached    
11032:06   Vicky Gingell V40WUnattached    
11132:20   Emma Chalmers  V40WUnattached29:2224:5222.8 
11232:30   Ted Turner V55MTring RC    
11332:36   Toby Howard-Jones U11MUnattached    
11432:52   Lucas Hall U11MUnattached    
11532:54   Emma Hall V40WUnattached    
11633:02   Ian Richardson  V50MCambridge & Coleridge22:2718:595.5 
11733:04   Karen Richardson  V50WCambridge & Coleridge28:2526:3521.8 
11833:15   Carina Moxham  S30WDartford RR26:4124:4217.8 
11933:22   Denise Tinant V55WSt Albans Striders    
12034:26   James Hall U11MUnattached    
12134:27   Gavin Hall V50MUnattached    
12234:33   Andrew Cloy U11MUnattached    
12334:33   Emma Nash  V35WGade Valley31:4824:3320.3 
12434:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12534:36   Richard Barnett V45MUnattached    
12634:40   Paul Gray SBV35MUnattached34:4027:3221.2 
12735:03   Jenna Pickering  S30WTri-Force32:3226:4226.1 
12835:09   Adrian Mann S30MUnattached    
12935:10   Chris Ellis V35MUnattached    
13035:32   Helen Stephens V55WRoyston Runners    
13135:57   Helen Hawthorne  V45WSt. Albans Striders/Unattached32:0429:4025.3 
13236:19   Amanda Barnett V45WUnattached    
13336:19   Annette Howard  V45WDacorum & Tring30:5427:0624.8 
13436:24   Pamela Stanbridge V65WUnattached    
13536:27   Carl Dillow  V35MWootton RR33:5128:0725.1 
13636:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13736:29   Andrew Mason V35MUnattached    
13837:47   Barry Vincent  V50MHandy Cross33:3025:0621.7 
13937:48   Ally Vincent V35WHandy Cross Runners    
14038:33   Elisabeth Keam  V50WRoyston34:4033:2828.0 
14138:34   Larraine Howard-Jones  V45WRoyston28:4628:4623.7 
14239:11   Dominique Manton V60WUnattached    
14340:43   Olivia Norman U18WUnattached    
14442:28   Christine McIntyre  V40WSt. Albans Striders39:1233:2730.2 
14544:44   Kevin Lynch V50MUnattached    
14644:45   Andy Mitchell  V50MDacorum & Tring25:5723:4114.3