Camperdown parkrun # 296 External Results
Camperdown
1 Jan 18
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:47   James Donald  U20MDundee Hawkhill15:0915:09-3.8 
218:15   Ryan Donald  U18MDundee Hawkhill16:5916:59-0.6 
318:19   Ian Carruthers V35MUnattached    
418:49   Stuart Robertson  V45MPerth RR16:5916:590.7 
518:54   Bryan Innes V35MFalkland Trail Runners    
619:42   Ali Rough V40MUnattached    
719:49   Kevin Riddell  V35MPerth RR18:5817:392.4 
819:59   Mark Pandrich S20MUnattached    
920:32   Richard Cox V40MUnattached    
1020:37   Malcolm Finlayson SBV50MFalkirk20:3719:227.0 
1120:41   Bill Smith  V45MFife19:2518:446.2 
1220:42   Isla Hedley  U15WFife19:1219:126.4 
1320:49   Robin Mussett  V50MCentral19:4818:515.8 
1420:59   Kenny Tindall  V40MHarmeny19:2418:305.7 
1521:16   Paul Bellamy  V40MLasswade20:2718:376.4 
1621:19   Adam Fairweather PBSENMDundee RR21:1921:197.8 
1721:31   Daniel Lidstone  U15MPerth Strathtay19:0619:065.5 
1821:53   John Fulham  V45MCarnegie21:1918:488.1 
1921:54   Bryan Lessels V40MDundee and Angus Cani-Cross    
2021:57   Martin Williams  V50MUnattached19:4119:416.3 
2122:04   James Fotheringham  V45MPerth RR19:1418:125.3 
2222:05   Derek Grant V40MDundee and Angus Cani-Cross    
2322:11   Craig Ross  V60MFife/Highgate/Dundee Hawkhill20:4918:316.6 
2422:14   Matthew Martin V40MUnattached    
2522:19   Emma Norrie S25WUnattached    
2622:21   David Lidstone  U15MPerth Strathtay20:5620:197.8 
2722:31   Steven Bonthrone  V45MPerth RR19:1919:135.4 
2822:33   Michael Sutherland S25MUnattached    
2922:36   Grahame Kennedy V40MUnattached    
3022:39   Simon Grieshaber  V50MPerth RR19:5819:257.2 
3122:40   Adam Reid V50MUnattached    
3222:49   Chris Neilson V40MUnattached    
3322:52   Angus McGhie V45MWormit Runners    
3422:56   Daniel Calvert S25MUnattached    
3523:03   Jamie Wilson  U15MPerth Strathtay21:0220:028.4 
3623:07   Zoe Blackwood S20WDundee and Angus Cani-Cross    
3723:09   Christina Grant S30WDundee and Angus Cani-Cross    
3823:12   Phil Forte  V60MDundee Hawkhill22:5120:329.7 
3923:17   Alan Rose V45MMonifieth Triathlon Club    
4023:19   Paul Robertson V35MUnattached    
4123:20   Stephen Johnston V45MUnattached    
4223:25   Jamie Gelly U18MDundee Hawkhill Harriers    
4323:26   Ross Parker V45MUnattached    
4423:32   Erni Hamilton  V50WPerth RR22:1621:4710.7 
4523:33   Michael Bisset  V45MCarnegie21:1620:358.9 
4623:35   Sean Toole V50MUnattached    
4723:37   Anna Macarthur  S30WTriathlon Inverness22:1920:419.9 
4823:37   Fabienne Thompson  V50WPerth RR21:2919:5910.0 
4923:41   Jack Anderson Donald  U15MDundee Hawkhill19:3519:356.3 
5023:45   Matthew Pandrich S20MUnattached    
5123:45   Jed Lundie S25MUnattached    
5224:06   Richard Toller  V60MUnattached22:3520:5412.0 
5324:15   Grant Duke V40MUnattached    
5424:17   Blaine McArtney U18MUnattached    
5524:21   Alistair Chisholm  SENMTriathlon Inverness24:1219:3116.4 
5624:22   Gary Miller V45MUnattached    
5724:26   Alison Gelly V50WUnattached    
5824:35   Roger Tavendale V60MUnattached    
5924:39   Brian Galligan V45MUnattached    
6024:41   Martin Rollo V50MDundee Road Runners AC    
6124:50   Katie McGhie U15WUnattached    
6224:53   Jim Rough V65MUnattached    
6324:54   Gillian Edwards  S30WPerth RR23:0421:3611.4 
6424:56   Ronnie Ritchie  V55MPitreavie24:2720:5112.9 
6525:06   Lisa Carr S30WDundee Road Runners AC    
6625:15   Freya Hedley  U11WFife22:2321:4712.7 
6725:16   Tom Hedley V45MUnattached    
6825:20   Kenneth Letham  V50MDundee Hawkhill24:2222:4112.1 
6925:25   Dan Fardon U15MUnattached    
7025:31   Donna Pass SBV45WForfar25:3121:5213.8 
7125:32   Alison McNeilly V40WDundee Road Runners AC    
7225:32   Jane McNeilly  V40WBellahouston RR22:4121:0210.2 
7325:37   Jim Morton V50MDundee Road Runners AC    
7425:39   Pancho Hernandez V70MDundee Hawkhill Harriers    
7525:40   Melanie Sinclair  V45WCarnegie23:1320:5613.7 
7625:46   Lewis Wilson U15MPerth Strathtay Harriers    
7725:55   Gail Rattray  V55WDundee RR24:5323:5813.2 
7825:58   Fiona Callaghan S25WDundee Road Runners AC    
7925:59   Robbie Dunlop  S25MDundee RR16:4916:491.3 
8026:04   Anthony Munro V40MUnattached    
8126:05   Ken Morris  V65MUnattached23:5620:1614.0 
8226:11   Emma Lessels U15WDundee and Angus Cani-Cross    
8326:11   Louise Lessels V35WDundee and Angus Cani-Cross    
8426:14   Claire Acheson S30WTriathlon Inverness    
8526:30   Stuart W Earl V50MUnattached    
8626:30   Chris Earl S25MDundee Road Runners AC    
8726:31   Jacqui McDonald V45WAnster Allsorts    
8826:32   Philip Lidstone V35MUnattached    
8926:34   Rachael Dinsmore S25WUnattached    
9026:38   Simon Mark Finch SBSENMUnattached26:3823:4217.4 
9126:41   Morna Fleming  V60WPitreavie25:2321:3816.2 
9226:41   Geoff Campbell V40MDundee Road Runners AC    
9326:43   Gail Stirling V50WUnattached    
9426:49   Paul Johnson S30MUnattached    
9526:50   Emma Fardon  V40WUnattached23:3223:3214.2 
9626:51   Martin Hutchinson V45MDundee Road Runners AC    
9726:52   Tracey Hudson V45WUnattached    
9826:54   Bill Duff  V65MFalkland Trail Runners25:4020:5416.6 
9927:00   Terence Mc Artney V50MDundee Road Runners AC    
10027:03   Josh McKay  S25MDundee RR24:0724:0714.6 
10127:05   Wendy Patterson V45WUnattached    
10227:06   Simon Berwick V40MUnattached    
10327:07   Sarah Christie V40WUnattached    
10427:08   Robyn McDonald S20WAnster Allsorts    
10527:08   Elizabeth Killean V50WFife AC    
10627:09   George Steel V50MDundee Road Runners AC    
10727:10   Alison Curry  V45WCentral25:4424:4817.0 
10827:13   Pauline McKay V35WDundee Road Runners AC    
10927:15   Alison Hutcheon V55WUnattached    
11027:20   Sarah Stovell V50WUnattached    
11127:25   Millie Stevenson S30WUnattached    
11227:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11327:36   Grahame Mustard V40MUnattached    
11427:37   Adam Savin S25MUnattached    
11527:38   Steve Cromar  V75MDundee Hawkhill26:3624:2117.1 
11627:41   Daniel McPherson S25MUnattached    
11727:50   Iain Macdonald  V50MUnattached26:3723:0918.3 
11827:54   Emilie Kiermeir S25WEdinburgh University Hare & Hounds    
11927:57   Monica Anderson  V45WFalkirk25:2723:1115.8 
12028:00   Keith Gelly V50MUnattached    
12128:02   Alison Marven  V40WFalkland Trail Runners26:5521:5617.6 
12228:05   Sharon Hedley V45WUnattached    
12328:12   Jane Stewart V40WUnattached    
12428:13   Andrew Wilkes V35MUnattached    
12528:17   Jennifer Morris V55WFife AC    
12628:19   Mike Heron V40MUnattached    
12728:23   Nathan Boag U11MUnattached    
12828:23   Peter Boag V45MUnattached    
12928:25   Graham Robertson V40MUnattached    
13028:27   Graeme Heatherwick V55MUnattached    
13128:27   Alison Lee V35WUnattached    
13228:28   Jodie McNamee S20WUnattached    
13328:29   Ian Clark V55MDundee Road Runners AC    
13428:32   Russ Valentine V55MUnattached    
13528:34   Lewis Gibson U11MUnattached    
13628:35   Fiona Boath V40WRunning Sisters Tayside    
13728:40   Ian Cuthbert V65MUnattached    
13828:43   Benjamin Gibson S30MUnattached    
13928:44   Lissa Stewart V35WUnattached    
14028:54   Julie Millar V40WUnattached    
14129:16   Allison McArthur  V35WPerth RR23:2623:1414.3 
14229:20   Aaron Ferguson S30MUnattached    
14329:28   Claire Bee V40WUnattached    
14429:30   Lesley Coutts  V55WDundee RR/Unattached28:3926:2519.0 
14529:40   Danielle Kelly S30WDundee Road Runners AC    
14629:40   Beth Collins SBU11WDundee Hawkhill29:4023:4011.8 
14729:41   Ciaron Collins V45MUnattached    
14829:41   Lyndsey Redford S25WUnattached    
14929:42   Scott Walker S30MUnattached    
15029:51   Stewart Davidson  V65MFife28:5524:3720.3 
15129:52   William Moffat V50MBad Boy Running    
15229:53   Mike Rennie V35MUnattached    
15329:57   Diane Milne V45WUnattached    
15430:13   Dianne Macinnes  V40WDundee RR28:3226:0421.4 
15530:18   David Tollick V55MUnattached    
15630:37   Julie Greig V40WUnattached    
15730:39   Ronald Wilson V50MUnattached    
15830:46   Selwyn James Parker  V70MUnattached28:1422:3919.3 
15930:48   Gosia Phillips S30WUnattached    
16030:58   Janet Pandrich V55WUnattached    
16130:59   Jane Pottie  SENWTriathlon Inverness26:5524:4919.9 
16230:59   Andy Wilson V45MUnattached    
16330:59   Peter Ritchie  V55MPerth RR27:2121:5918.3 
16431:04   Gillian Hernandez V50WDundee Hawkhill Harriers    
16531:08   Caroline Mcdermott  V55WUnattached28:3825:3622.3 
16631:14   Dennis Reilly V50MUnattached    
16731:22   Chic Lidstone V60MUnattached    
16831:25   Fiona Hutchinson V45WDundee Road Runners AC    
16931:27   Laura Robertson V45WFalkland Trail Runners    
17031:30   Michelle Chisholm V35Wjogscotland    
17131:32   Gillian Gibson S30WUnattached    
17231:36   Fiona Dutch V40WDundee Road Runners AC    
17331:39   Ruth Toller  V60WUnattached28:4126:5123.0 
17431:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17531:46   Amy Tavendale V35WDundee Road Runners AC    
17631:56   Diane Norris V40WUnattached    
17731:58   Jade Lowery  S25WTayside Running Sisters27:1226:1019.7 
17832:04   Kay Craig V60WRunning Sisters Tayside    
17932:08   Margaret Davidson V60WUnattached    
18032:17   Brian Stewart V35MDundee Road Runners AC    
18132:38   Paula Dryden V45WUnattached    
18232:47   Dolina Thomson V40WUnattached    
18332:52   Susan Taylor V40WUnattached    
18433:01   Richard Grieve SBS30MDundee RR33:0118:149.9 
18533:11   Sarah Leonard V45WUnattached    
18633:12   Harry Mitchell  V55MUnattached27:1625:0220.2 
18733:29   Cyndi Svee V55WDundee Road Runners AC    
18833:30   Kim Storey V35WUnattached    
18933:35   Belinda Amos V45WUnattached    
19033:56   Susan Taylor V35WUnattached    
19133:59   Don Crawford V65MUnattached    
19234:14   Barbara Mary Brown SBV60WSweatshop34:1428:1626.6 
19334:51   Jan Tavendale V65WUnattached    
19434:56   Gilly Harrison V55WUnattached    
19534:58   Fiona Mccallum SBV40Wjogscotland34:5827:3624.0 
19635:11   Kirsty Thomson V45WUnattached    
19735:13   Roberta Hewitt V40WPerth Road Runners    
19835:49   Lesley-Ann Calvert V55WDundee Road Runners AC    
19936:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20036:18   Lorna Taylor  V45WDunfermline Track & Field31:0929:2425.8 
20136:58   Lucie Maupetit S30WUnattached    
20237:48   Lynda Johnston V35WUnattached    
20337:48   Donna Wilson V45WUnattached    
20437:49   Laura Li V40WUnattached    
20537:50   Norman Waugh V70MUnattached    
20637:58   Sarah Tapp S30WThe Meedies Running Club    
20738:55   Margaret Underhay  V60WUnattached33:5526:4930.2 
20839:07   Arlene McWalter V45WUnattached    
20940:08   Charlie Love  V70MDundee Hawkhill38:2525:4729.2 
21040:54   Michael McCallum V50MUnattached    
21141:49   Charlie Connor U11MUnattached    
21244:39   Robyn Donoghue S25WUnattached    
21344:40   Christy Paterson S25MUnattached    
21446:14   Elspeth Davies U11WUnattached    
21546:22   Ellie Hothersall  V35WUnattached34:0830:4826.8 
21646:23   Natasha Hadfield V40WUnattached    
21746:29   Lynda Petrie V40WUnattached    
21847:40   Susan Connor V40WUnattached    
21947:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22048:25   Kevin Greig V40MDundee Road Runners AC