Sherunsheruns Bluewater 10K External Results
Greenhithe
14 Jun 09
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10K
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
130:55    Jean Ndayisenga  SENMBirchfield H/Burundi29:2529:0630.6 
231:45    Benedict Whitby PBSENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Police31:2729:2426.3 
332:58    Mike Coleman  SENMMedway & Maidstone30:3329:54-1.1 
433:11    Peter Tucker  SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Met Police32:5631:42-1.2 
533:22    Ben Hope SBSENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Cambridge Uni33:2231:582.5 
633:34    John Kimaiyo  SENMBelgrave/Kenya33:0832:1836.0 
734:04    Ryan Prout  SENMThrift Green32:4831:15-2.3 
834:43    Malachi Byansi  SENMBelgrave/Uganda33:1431:5826.3 
934:51    Joel Clewett SBSENMMet Police/Crawley34:5132:4410.2 
1035:30    Paul Dobson  V40MSpringfield/Ilford34:3432:140.2 
1135:41    Mark Crook  SENMSpringfield/Met Police/Ilford33:5233:52  
1235:48    Kassa Tadesse-Yasin  SENMBelgrave33:0928:38  
1335:50    Getenesh Tamirat  SENWBelgrave35:2833:2624.9 
1536:10    Joyce Kandia  SENWBirchfield H/Kenya34:0633:3636.0 
1937:13    Sarah Stradling SBSENWColchester H37:1335:023.2 
2037:24    Josh Elderfield SBU17MMedway & Maidstone37:2434:551.6 
2137:54    Tracey Ranson  SENWSpringfield36:4936:4912.7 
2238:02    Jennie Roberts  SENWIpswich Jaffa36:5436:1636.0 
4140:13    Jane Bradshaw  V35WBlackheath & Bromley38:5638:4110.7 
4640:42    Lara Hawkings PBV35WDartford RR40:4239:4726.6 
6041:39    Katherine Reeves PBV35WTonbridge/Met Police40:1140:1136.0 
6542:04    Catherine Harvey  SENWMedway & Maidstone40:3140:3135.2 
6942:17    Rebecca Chesire PBSENWKenya42:1742:17  
8142:41    Katie Ireland PBU20WRossendale42:4141:0132.7 
8642:59    Antonia Bourdillon  U20WWoodford Green Essex Ladies42:3040:0812.7 
13644:5044:43   Miles Fewster  V45MUnattached44:4344:4319.5 
71254:5253:10   Alan Wong  SENMSerpentine49:0746:5018.6 
77655:4555:07   Jaimin Patel PBU23MUnattached55:0750:1136.0 
140263:1562:05   Ray Ellis  V55MUnattached61:5055:1630.3