Chipping Sodbury parkrun # 194 External Results
Chipping Sodbury
23 Dec 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:39   Maciej Bialogonski  S30MBristol & West/Poland15:5815:58-2.0 
217:13   Anthony Glover  V40MYate/Westbury/Northern Ireland Masters16:3316:331.4 
317:23   Sam Cotterell  S25MUnattached17:1817:180.2 
417:23   Alexander Parsons  U15MTeam Bath17:0916:530.5 
517:24   AN Other         
618:24   Stuart Wilkie  V35MMud Crew18:1018:102.9 
719:10   Joshua Wood U15MUnattached    
819:11   Joshua Morland U15MUnattached    
919:35   Elliott Chard  U20MYate18:2317:521.7 
1019:52   Peter Hardcastle  V35MUnattached18:2718:236.1 
1119:58   William Gillett  S30MGreat Western19:4919:305.3 
1220:02   James Crossfield S25MUnattached    
1320:05   Liam Hanley V45MUnattached    
1420:09   Steve Clemente V40MFrampton Cotterell Harriers    
1520:25   Matthew Curtis V40MUnattached    
1620:27   Geoff Partridge  V45MBristol & West19:5019:347.0 
1720:35   Graham Fisher  SENMUnattached19:1619:167.4 
1820:45   Ollie Johnson  U18MBitton19:2619:266.3 
1920:48   Richard Hunsley S30MUnattached    
2020:49   Adam Thain U20MUnattached    
2121:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2221:22   Paul Saville  V40MUnattached21:1720:329.2 
2321:24   Ian Dark S25MUnattached    
2421:26   James Hamblin V45MUnattached    
2521:26   Matthew Pearce V55MUnattached    
2621:28   Steve Dyke V40MUnattached    
2721:30   James Cutler S30MFrampton Cotterell Harriers    
2821:36   Arthur Johns  V65MPoole Runners/South West Vets/Wootton Bassett21:2418:2811.0 
2921:55   Steve Catterall V35MStokes Striders Recreational Running Group    
3021:57   Colin Wheal V45MWICKWAR WUNNERS    
3122:04   Rob Joyce V55MUnattached    
3222:05   Damon MacHin V40MUnattached    
3322:06   Neil May V45MTri-Anglia    
3422:10   Kev Ashfield V45MUnattached    
3522:19   Richard Daniel V35MUnattached    
3622:21   Robert Palmer V50MUnattached    
3722:32   Caroline Nicholas V35WUnattached    
3822:34   Mark Clements  V50MHogweed20:5920:079.2 
3922:41   Damian Spreckley  V35MCity of Portsmouth16:5616:300.7 
4022:42   Kevin Wood V60MUnattached    
4122:43   Chris Hopkin  V35MTetbury22:0821:1410.7 
4222:50   Andrew Wren V35MUnattached    
4322:51   Jeff Clark V50MUnattached    
4422:58   Steven Parsons V55MUnattached    
4523:01   Lee Britton V50MUnattached    
4623:05   James Noott V50MUnattached    
4723:06   James Willis V45MUnattached    
4823:09   Mike Heffernan V35MUnattached    
4923:13   Isobel Medcroft  S20WBristol & West22:2121:5213.8 
5023:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5123:20   Ian Nelson V35MUnattached    
5223:26   Gary Bircher  V50MHogweed23:2423:1713.0 
5323:29   Lee Shephard V45MUnattached    
5423:38   Anna Fisher  SENWUnattached22:2421:0911.2 
5523:46   Christine Barr V45WUnattached    
5623:52   Rebecca Attwood  S30WEmersons Green RC22:4422:4412.9 
5723:57   Alastair Miles V40MUnattached    
5824:01   David Anderson  V45MUnattached21:5420:1214.1 
5924:03   Thomas Peaston U15MUnattached    
6024:08   Owen May U15MUnattached    
6124:11   Ian Derrick  V50MWestbury22:4820:5714.0 
6224:12   Stephen Penney V50MUnattached    
6324:16   Peter Lomax  V45MUnattached24:0522:1613.3 
6424:17   Norman Long V70MUnattached    
6524:17   Jack Brimson S25MUnattached    
6624:18   Stuart Patrick V40MUnattached    
6724:18   Cian Power V35MUnattached    
6824:19   Martin Berry V40MHogweed Trotters    
6924:20   Ellie-Mae Barr S20WUnattached    
7024:22   Daniel Keedwell V35MHogweed Trotters    
7124:23   Robert Ledger V50MUnattached    
7224:30   Stephen Cotton V50MWICKWAR WUNNERS    
7324:41   Daniel Allan U20MUnattached    
7424:43   Tommy Quick U15MUnattached    
7524:46   Julie Boynes SBV45WHogweed24:4624:3216.6 
7624:50   Paul Summerhayes V45MUnattached    
7724:56   Martin Daymond V50MUnattached    
7824:58   Polly Carpenter  SENWUnattached22:4622:4614.6 
7925:00   Jeffery Hardy V55MFrampton Cotterell Harriers    
8025:02   Nev Jenkins V40MUnattached    
8125:04   Martin Gillett  V70MUnattached24:4623:3815.7 
8225:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8325:06   Alan Smith V55MFrampton Cotterell Harriers    
8425:10   Kelly Rowe V40WUnattached    
8525:13   Tony Morton V50MUnattached    
8625:17   Toby Brown V50MHogweed Trotters    
8725:19   Mark Crossfield V55MUnattached    
8825:22   Peter Morland V40MUnattached    
8925:23   Laurence Gossage V65MBristol Orienteering Club    
9025:27   Dave Matthews S30MUnattached    
9125:28   Ruth Dorrell V40WUnattached    
9225:32   Emily Whitfield U15WUnattached    
9325:33   Lauren Abrahams S25WUnattached    
9425:37   Ralph Lillywhite V50MUnattached    
9525:40   John Hatfield V50MUnattached    
9625:41   Alison Shaw  SENWUnattached23:2923:1614.7 
9725:41   Tom Walters  S30MBournville Harriers20:3619:429.2 
9825:42   Andy Hurley V35MUnattached    
9925:44   Per Saltmarsh V45WHogweed Trotters    
10025:46   Dave Medcroft  V40MUnattached22:5322:1214.1 
10125:54   Martin Jarvis V45MUnattached    
10225:57   Kevin Rawlins V45MUnattached    
10325:58   Milind Shinde V45MUnattached    
10425:59   Lesley St Leger V60WUnattached    
10525:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10626:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10726:01   Graham Anstis V50MRun4Life Bristol    
10826:02   Liam Clifford S30MUnattached    
10926:03   Nick White V45MBristol and West AC    
11026:03   Painty Katie V40WUnattached    
11126:04   Sue Joyce V55WUnattached    
11226:05   Peter England  V60MUnattached20:1719:348.4 
11326:12   Pete Ryecroft V50MNorth Bristol Running Group    
11426:12   Nick Woodward V50MUnattached    
11526:15   Andrew Davies V55MUnattached    
11626:15   Leyton Bath U11MUnattached    
11726:16   Richard Trowbridge S30MUnattached    
11826:20   David Parsons  V50MBath Uni24:0222:2115.1 
11926:21   Mark Stuart V50MUnattached    
12026:31   Sean Sheppard S20MUnattached    
12126:35   Gillian Osborne V50WUnattached    
12226:39   Daniel Wood V40MUnattached    
12326:43   John Broad V60MWICKWAR WUNNERS    
12426:48   Christopher Page U15MUnattached    
12526:56   James Long V35MUnattached    
12626:59   Rachel Bramwell V35WNorth Bristol Running Group    
12727:01   Oliver Owen S25MUnattached    
12827:11   Rob Biggs V50MFrampton Cotterell Harriers    
12927:12   Sam Wheal U15MUnattached    
13027:21   Katie Rumble S25WUnattached    
13127:26   Matthew Quick V45MUnattached    
13227:30   Jim Ovens V50MFrampton Cotterell Harriers    
13327:30   Julia Hoskins V60WUnattached    
13427:34   Lorraine Summerhayes V45WUnattached    
13527:36   Nicola Derrick  V45WWestbury26:2925:0318.5 
13627:41   Michael Riches S30MUnattached    
13727:43   Laura Holderness V35WUnattached    
13827:43   Steve Walker V40MUnattached    
13927:46   Julie Lambe V50WFrampton Cotterell Harriers    
14027:48   Jonathan Loud V40MHogweed Trotters    
14127:49   Shan Aguilar-Stone PBV55WBitton27:4925:1720.9 
14227:51   Vivienne Harris V35WUnattached    
14327:51   Jonathan Allan V45MUnattached    
14427:52   Howard Jameson V50MStokes Striders Recreational Running Group    
14527:53   Stephen Morgan V35MUnattached    
14627:53   Thomas Morgan U11MUnattached    
14727:54   Tom Morgan V40MUnattached    
14827:57   Gareth Harvey V40MUnattached    
14928:00   Stefan Horn V50MUnattached    
15028:04   Thomas Potter U11MFrampton Cotterell Harriers    
15128:05   Alun Nelson V40MUnattached    
15228:06   Edward Courtney S30MUnattached    
15328:07   Robert Peaston V45MUnattached    
15428:07   Ian Browne V45MStanbridge Fliers    
15528:09   Mark Welsford V55MStanbridge Fliers    
15628:10   Mark Sutton  V45MSouthville26:3126:2118.8 
15728:12   Nick Page V50MUnattached    
15828:13   Andrew Potter V50MFrampton Cotterell Harriers    
15928:14   Jennifer Keogh U15WUnattached    
16028:15   Jenny Pearce V40WSGC Striders    
16128:16   Nolan White V40MUnattached    
16228:18   Helen Keogh V40WUnattached    
16328:19   Lisa Nelson V35WUnattached    
16428:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16528:24   Clare Bagley S25WUnattached    
16628:29   Natalie Connors S20WUnattached    
16728:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16828:34   Richard Long S25MUnattached    
16928:34   Kevin Beard V40MUnattached    
17028:36   Emma Parker V45WUnattached    
17128:37   Julian Livitt V55MUnattached    
17228:38   Isobel Palmer U15WUnattached    
17328:41   Jenifer Hine S25WUnattached    
17428:43   Emma Days V40WUnattached    
17528:45   Immy Doole V45WUnattached    
17628:46   John Miller-Wilson V50MUnattached    
17728:47   Michaela Hine S25WUnattached    
17828:49   Jenna Chappell S25WUnattached    
17928:51   Jan Young V60WUnattached    
18029:05   Colin Hare V55MFrampton Cotterell Harriers    
18129:13   Paul Burgess  V60MBristol & West28:1325:4622.5 
18229:14   David Ralph V45MUnattached    
18329:18   Christian Lillywhite V45MAXA UK Running Club    
18429:19   Lesley Curtis V45WFrampton Cotterell Harriers    
18529:21   Ian Crabbe V55MUnattached    
18629:27   David Murden V60MUnattached    
18729:29   Laura Murden V35WUnattached    
18829:34   Paul Jones V50MUnattached    
18929:37   Cordelia Morland U15WUnattached    
19029:40   Victoria Jones V50WUnattached    
19129:42   Rebecca Wheal U15WWICKWAR WUNNERS    
19229:42   Sophie Davies S20WUnattached    
19329:43   Elaine Luton V50WDSRA    
19429:44   Billy McEvoy V55MUnattached    
19529:45   Joanna Flatt  S30WVegan26:2326:2319.7 
19629:50   Jodi Palmer U15WUnattached    
19729:51   Nicki Wade V50WUnattached    
19829:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19930:00   Andrea Wheal V45WWICKWAR WUNNERS    
20030:04   Lorraine Palmer V35WUnattached    
20130:10   Charlie Scharneck V35MUnattached    
20230:12   Tracey O'Connell V45WUnattached    
20330:12   Steve O'Connell  V45MLittledown20:1220:0310.2 
20430:13   Matt Gay S30MUnattached    
20530:15   Laura Deakin S25WUnattached    
20630:19   Anne Deakin V50WUnattached    
20730:20   Peter Deakin V50MUnattached    
20830:20   Angela Worlock V50WUnattached    
20930:26   Tracey Harrison  V35WEmersons Green RC30:0630:0629.5 
21030:28   Lindsay Caley V55WWICKWAR WUNNERS    
21130:29   Tracey Turri  V50WSole Sisters28:5127:2323.3 
21230:29   Ian Roff S25MUnattached    
21330:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21430:37   Max Pearce U15MUnattached    
21530:44   Martyn Brown V50MUnattached    
21630:44   Emma Pritchard S25WUnattached    
21730:46   Hayley Dunstan S25WUnattached    
21830:49   Esther Hatfield V45WUnattached    
21930:49   John Worlock V50MUnattached    
22030:50   Christopher Pritchard S25MUnattached    
22130:51   Rob Stewart V55MStanbridge Fliers    
22230:56   Claire Adams V50WUnattached    
22330:57   Rachel Binding V45WUnattached    
22431:01   Anita Chard V55WHogwarts Running Club    
22531:19   Laura Borg V40WNorth Bristol Running Group    
22631:23   Beverley Hussey V45WUnattached    
22731:27   Donna Abbott  V40WSole Sisters27:3727:3723.2 
22831:42   Clare Nichols V50WUnattached    
22931:43   Liz Child V50WUnattached    
23031:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23131:55   Ruth Brown V45WHogweed Trotters    
23231:56   Karen Bateman V45WUnattached    
23332:00   Ryan Dunford U20MUnattached    
23432:19   Michelle Pearson V45WUnattached    
23532:20   Andrea Coffin V45WUnattached    
23632:21   John Francksen  V55MHogweed28:4625:2224.9 
23732:22   Damian Scharneck U18MUnattached    
23832:22   Marie Martin V40WSGC Striders    
23932:23   Nicola Lewton V45WCSSC Sports & Leisure    
24032:24   Kate Ball S30WSGC Striders    
24132:25   Janet Smith  V50WSole Sisters30:4230:4226.9 
24232:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24332:29   Jack Fisher U11MStanbridge Fliers    
24432:31   Sophie Leonard S20WUnattached    
24532:33   Alison Woods SBV55WHogweed32:3325:4628.2 
24632:38   Gemma Hutchinson U20WUnattached    
24732:41   Adrian Gregory V55MUnattached    
24832:42   Jolyon Stone S20MUnattached    
24932:44   Charlotte Osborne U15WUnattached    
25032:44   Ruth Medcroft  V40WHogweed26:1825:5722.2 
Page: 1 2