Kingston parkrun # 405 External Results
Kingston
2 Dec 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:10   Neil Aitken  V40MClapham Chasers16:5016:010.0 
218:01   Daniel Wolff  S20MEpsom & Ewell17:3517:350.1 
318:33   Charles Jeffrey PBU18MStragglers18:3318:334.5 
418:49   Derek Young V50MUnattached    
519:15   Dean Morley  V50MSerpentine/Stragglers18:3118:213.9 
619:20   James William Lett  V40MUnattached19:0418:255.3 
719:21   Simon Burfoot S25MUnattached    
819:27   Harry Hardman U18MUnattached    
919:28   Liam Griggs SBS25MUnattached19:2818:3718.9 
1019:30   David Woodroffe  V35MUnattached19:0518:375.9 
1119:33   Alexander Keeler  S20MSussex Uni19:0619:004.9 
1220:19   James Attwood  V35MUnattached19:2419:245.8 
1320:20   Gareth Marchant V35MUnattached    
1420:21   Richard Hook  V40M26.219:5219:527.1 
1520:24   Declan Costello  V50MSweatshop19:5519:176.6 
1620:27   Peter Grecian  V50M26.220:0420:047.4 
1720:27   Helen Davies PBV45WStragglers20:2720:278.4 
1820:33   Daniel Greenslade  V40MStragglers19:4319:005.8 
1920:39   Freddie Lett U11MUnattached    
2020:43   Harvey Hutchison U15MUnattached    
2120:49   Pamela Whitter  V55WStragglers20:1520:158.9 
2220:58   Andrew Rice  S30MUnattached20:5320:098.7 
2321:14   Dale Kirk V45MUnattached    
2421:17   Luca Nelson U18MUnattached    
2521:20   Kim Slater V50MUnattached    
2621:20   Daisy Street PBSENWUnattached21:2021:209.9 
2721:23   Graham Buckel V50MUnattached    
2821:27   Luke Babinet V40MUnattached    
2921:27   Darren March S25MUnattached    
3021:34   Richard Warren S30MUnattached    
3121:41   Antonia Klein PBV40WUnattached21:4121:4110.2 
3221:55   Katherine Wilson SBS30W26.221:3119:1311.0 
3321:58   John Roscoe  V40MStragglers20:3520:359.0 
3422:02   Steve Trend  V55MPurbeck21:2220:1510.7 
3522:03   Jack Hardman U18MUnattached    
3622:06   Andrew Mayall PBSENMUnattached22:0622:0611.2 
3722:14   Lewin Hutchison U15MUnattached    
3822:14   Matt Earl V35MUnattached    
3922:21   Rachel Gorman  V35WClapham Chasers22:0621:5311.5 
4022:21   Nicholas Farmer  V40MUnattached21:5421:5410.2 
4122:24   David Jeary V60MUnattached    
4222:28   Wiebke Kortum  V45WRanelagh21:3021:0210.8 
4322:30   Paul Keeler  V60MSevenoaks21:4620:5510.9 
4422:34   Roland Cramp  V50MUnattached21:3420:4010.9 
4522:37   Cecilia Osborn  SENWUnattached22:0922:0912.0 
4622:46   Paul Knight  V40MSHAEF Shifters19:3719:376.5 
4722:47   Matt Rayner V40MKingfisher Triathletes    
4822:53   David Venter  V50MStragglers22:0420:0811.0 
4922:59   Mark Blomfield V45MUnattached    
5023:07   Harry Dillingham U18MUnattached    
5123:08   Milorad Doljanin V40MUnattached    
5223:11   James Mitchell SBS20MKingston Uni23:1120:3617.0 
5323:20   Millie Slater S25WClapham Chasers RC    
5423:20   Juliann Canty  V35WClapham Chasers21:5621:5611.2 
5523:21   Eleanor Andrews  S20WClapham Chasers21:2421:2410.9 
5623:21   Jennifer Woolgar  S30WClapham Chasers22:1422:1411.9 
5723:23   Wesley Alexander S30MUnattached    
5823:25   Andy Murdoch V50MUnattached    
5923:25   James Eaton V45M26.2 RRC    
6023:29   Chris Camacho  V45MRanelagh23:0919:2112.9 
6123:50   Benedict John Povey U15MUnattached    
6223:52   John Sallis-Chandler V55MUnattached    
6323:56   Don Anderson  V60MBelgrave/Hercules Wimbledon22:0820:2014.5 
6424:00   Judy Edmonds V35WUnattached    
6524:03   Gary Jeffrey V50MUnattached    
6624:10   Trevor Solomon  V65MUnattached22:3422:2012.5 
6724:16   Joanna Watson  V45WStragglers23:1023:1013.8 
6824:19   Ozan Yildiz V35MUnattached    
6924:23   Rich Vassall V50M26.2 RRC    
7024:25   Christopher Jones V40MUnattached    
7124:27   Mark Edsell V45MUnattached    
7224:34   Heidi Wright  V40WStragglers23:1618:4713.7 
7324:35   Neal Coady  V45MUnattached23:2521:3615.1 
7424:40   Kevin Harvell  V45MUnattached24:0823:0615.3 
7524:48   Kevin John Wood SBV40MUnattached24:4821:4916.7 
7624:49   Julie Garner  V55WStragglers24:2221:0215.9 
7724:50   Ingrid Wagner SBV50WStragglers24:4622:1716.2 
7824:55   Kate Pulford SBS30WClapham Chasers24:5524:1517.5 
7924:59   Richard Sullivan  V50MUnattached21:2619:3210.7 
8025:01   Mike Edwards  V60MKingston & Poly24:5624:3715.0 
8125:02   Simon Rose V50MUnattached    
8225:05   Kelly T Page  V40WSerpentine21:0720:5310.6 
8325:06   Ab Hamid V50MUnattached    
8425:07   Maria McMahon V45WUnattached    
8525:12   Matt Farr  SENMUnattached24:4524:4516.7 
8625:17   Paul Wolff  V45MEpsom & Ewell24:1224:0016.3 
8725:19   Peter Thompson  V40MStragglers24:4621:4016.7 
8825:23   Caroline E Pritchard  SENWUnattached25:0224:3316.9 
8925:23   Tom Bucke  V45MStragglers25:0924:0216.4 
9025:25   Richard Pearson  SENMUnattached22:2721:1111.9 
9125:27   Ruth Bennett V45WUnattached    
9225:39   Lauren Hawkley U15WUnattached    
9325:40   Kirsty Noble  SENWUnattached23:0323:0313.8 
9425:41   David Keen  V50MUnattached25:1424:2316.6 
9525:48   Paul Keddie  V50M26.220:2919:579.4 
9625:55   Mark Goldsmith SBV40MUnattached25:5524:3918.0 
9726:00   Sarah E J Mayall  SENWUnattached25:3625:3617.8 
9826:08   Duncan Deane S30MUnattached    
9926:12   Carla Cotton  V35W26.222:2122:2112.4 
10026:15   Jenny Rönnblad U20WUnattached    
10126:22   Laura Hooke  S25W26.224:3124:3118.3 
10226:22   Kevin Furlong  V50M26.222:4722:4712.0 
10326:22   Dave Wilson  V55M26.222:5518:4312.6 
10426:37   Joanna Jervis V45WUnattached    
10526:38   Alexandra Galloway  V40WStragglers23:0722:0414.1 
10626:45   Tomas Cardillo-Zallo S25MUnattached    
10726:47   Martin Leverton SBV55MUnattached26:2724:0719.0 
10827:04   Richard Ingram S25MUnattached    
10927:08   Sophia Solovieva U15WUnattached    
11027:11   Anna Marley S30WUnattached    
11127:14   Anastasia Solovieva U18WUnattached    
11227:15   Gavin Rodgers  V50MWimbledon Windmilers26:1024:2320.9 
11327:22   Susanna Berry V55WUnattached    
11427:23   Sally Elizabeth Boulton  V65WStragglers25:5024:2519.7 
11527:28   Danielle Andrews V35WUnattached    
11627:32   Caroline Dawson  V50W26.223:5723:5716.1 
11727:32   Amy Burton  V40W26.224:3624:3617.2 
11827:38   Fey Hamid V40WUnattached    
11927:42   Warren Hardcastle  V45MUnattached26:0923:1419.5 
12027:43   Chris Davies V65MUnattached    
12127:44   Rebecca Greenslade  V40WStragglers25:1625:1618.4 
12227:52   Claire Harrington V55WUnattached    
12327:59   Sarah Povey V45WUnattached    
12428:13   Geoffrey Fisher  V45MRanelagh22:2721:1817.1 
12528:21   Kate Hayward V40WUnattached    
12628:27   William Butler  V45MUnattached27:5826:5021.6 
12728:31   Steve Stopford  V50M26.226:1426:1419.4 
12828:32   Flora Wilson U15WUnattached    
12928:36   Nicky Chen V45WUnattached    
13028:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13128:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13228:48   Martin Powell  V60MStragglers24:4724:2417.7 
13328:49   Alice Pike S25WUnattached    
13428:56   Emma Bate U18W26.2 RRC    
13528:56   Kevin Stone  V45M26.223:3721:4715.1 
13628:59   Luke Barnett V40MUnattached    
13729:25   Deborah Kingston  V50WUnattached26:4625:5120.2 
13829:34   Haidee Clark V45WUnattached    
13929:35   Karen Mayo  V35WStragglers25:1425:1418.5 
14029:37   Jacqueline Davies  V50WUnattached28:5428:4623.7 
14129:46   Mick Taylor V60MUnattached    
14229:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14329:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14429:59   Polly Fraley  V45WUnattached25:4025:2719.3 
14530:00   Amelia Cloud V45WUnattached    
14630:07   Peter Sangway V65MUnattached    
14730:08   Ellie Clayton-Smith S25WUnattached    
14830:15   Nicholas Barnes V55MUnattached    
14930:25   Nicola Jones S30Wdunnhumby    
15030:32   Nicola Hinde V55WUnattached    
15130:33   Charlotte Watson V45WZero to Hero Runners    
15230:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15330:45   Suzanne Cardillo-Zallo V50WUnattached    
15431:02   Maria Cenalmor  V45W26.229:4726:1524.1 
15531:05   Caroline Kerr V55WUnattached    
15631:12   Michael Street  SENMBarnes19:2119:215.8 
15731:13   Marguerite Murdoch V45WUnattached    
15831:13   Kathy Ashman S25WUnattached    
15931:15   Graeme Read S25MUnattached    
16031:51   Isabel Melbourne U11WUnattached    
16131:55   Oliver Melbourne U11MUnattached    
16231:56   Jennifer Melbourne  S30WUnattached23:2722:2918.1 
16332:05   Mia Anderson S20WUnattached    
16432:06   Fiona Watters  V40W26.225:4125:4117.8 
16532:24   Louise March S25WUnattached    
16632:24   Katie I Wilson U20WUnattached    
16732:25   Adam Graeme Wilson V45MUnattached    
16832:28   Richard Preston V50MUnattached    
16932:37   Maeve Crocker U11WUnattached    
17032:38   Helen Crocker V40WUnattached    
17132:39   Richard Kirk  S30M26.227:1924:4919.5 
17232:40   Kate Hancock  V40W26.229:1626:0824.6 
17332:45   Jane Vassall  V50W26.229:5429:5426.3 
17433:11   Vikki Wright S25WUnattached    
17533:11   Michael Enslin S25MUnattached    
17633:14   Victoria Kirk  SENWUnattached25:4922:4822.1 
17733:15   Paul Nicholas Blezard V60MUnattached    
17833:36   Maryna Allmann V50WUnattached    
17933:37   Sandra Foster V50WUnattached    
18033:40   Andy Shipley V50MUnattached    
18133:40   Jonathan Hughes  V55MUnattached23:1321:5315.1 
18234:41   Emily Williams S30WUnattached    
18334:59   Roxy Lamming U15WUnattached    
18435:38   Josie Bate  V50W26.234:0634:0628.8 
18535:39   Justine Hanlon S30WUnattached    
18635:39   Jacqueline Thomas V65WUnattached    
18736:13   Becky Stopford  V45W26.235:0735:0731.5 
18836:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18936:50   Xiaohua Wang V40WUnattached    
19037:20   Mark Reynolds  V50MKingston & Poly22:1022:1011.3 
19139:26   Derek Melbourne V65MUnattached    
19239:27   Andrew Melbourne  V35M26.217:5417:545.5 
19341:39   Jacqueline Butler  V65WStragglers39:4532:4833.2 
19441:39   Christopher Butler V65MUnattached    
19541:51   Charlotte Pritchard U11W26.2 RRC    
19641:51   Sonia Pritchard  V40W26.233:1229:2931.1 
19743:10   Catherine Eyre U18WUnattached    
19843:13   Eleanor Rashid U18WUnattached    
19947:05   Helen Sparrow V45WUnattached    
20047:05   Kate Cuthbertson V45WUnattached    
20148:48   Deborah Wiggin V55WUnattached    
20249:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20349:32   Becky Thurtell  V55WStragglers22:2821:5113.2