Witham Boxing Day 5 External Results
Witham
26 Dec 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5M
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
125:2225:22   Paul Whittaker  SENMRoad Runners Club24:4524:01-3.6 
225:5025:50   Callum Charleston PBU23MAldershot, Farnham & District25:5025:50-2.8 
325:5725:56   Crispian Bloomfield SBV40MBillericay/Thurrock25:5624:16-2.5 
426:4826:48   Peter Hawkings SBSENMHighgate26:4826:38-1.7 
526:5426:52   Tim Woulfe  V35MBraintree26:3126:31-1.2 
627:2227:22   Stephen Strange PBSENMBasildon27:2227:22-2.5 
727:4427:44   Ady Whitwam SBV40MMorpeth/Army27:4425:24-1.1 
827:4627:44   Stephen Skinner PBSENMRun Fast27:4427:44-0.6 
927:5027:50   Chris Burgoyne  V35MSpringfield27:3426:36-1.0 
1027:5327:52   Alex Manton  V35MSpringfield27:4327:43-0.3 
1128:0128:00   Steve Cooper SBV45MBlackheath & Bromley/Harwich28:0027:380.3 
1228:1028:10   Malcolm Muir  V40MIlford26:5026:100.1 
1328:2528:24   Andrew Mynott SBV40MSaffron Striders28:2426:390.4 
1428:4528:44   Ben Jones  V35MTrent Park28:4427:322.8 
1528:5428:53   Tom Cresswell PBSENMColchester H28:5328:531.2 
1629:0529:05   Reece Asik PBSENMChelmsford/St. Mary's Uni29:0529:052.4 
1729:0729:04   Jim Lurkins  SENMStragglers29:0429:040.4 
1829:1029:09   Paul Dobson  V50MSpringfield/Ilford29:0925:570.7 
1929:1329:12   Colin Ridley  V55MColchester H/St. Edmunds Pacers/Eastern Masters28:3127:451.0 
2029:3229:30   Robin Tubbs  V45MChelmsford29:3028:372.9 
2129:3429:32   James Elgar  U20MTonbridge29:3229:321.8 
2229:5529:53   Keith Marley PBV45MColchester H29:5329:532.4 
2330:1930:18   Paul Anderson SBV40MSpringfield30:1828:273.4 
2430:2330:22   Joe Nourse SENMBraintree ACBraintree & District    
2530:3730:35   Marcus Catlin SBV40MIpswich Jaffa30:3530:275.2 
2630:4030:39   Samantha Bilbie PBV40WSpringfield30:3930:394.2 
2730:4830:46   Michael Woodruff PBV50MBishops Stortford30:4630:464.0 
2830:5030:47   Tim Brand V50M     
2930:5430:51   Andrew Conway  V45MTiptree29:4429:442.5 
3031:0231:00   Laura Shewbridge PBV35WColchester H31:0031:004.3 
3131:0331:01   Paul Preston  V45MColchester H/St. Edmunds Pacers29:1128:133.8 
3231:0531:05   Scott Darney  V35MWitham (Essex)/Ravens City of London30:0730:074.0 
3331:1331:11   Richard Flutter  V50MColchester H30:2630:113.9 
3431:1931:17   Aaron Graves SENMTiptree Road Runners    
3531:2531:20   Paul Mckenna SENM     
3631:3231:29   Simon Derry V40M     
3731:3431:32   Alice Heather-Hayes  V40WHadleigh Hares31:3230:136.0 
3831:4531:41   Jon Byford  V40MSpringfield31:0430:164.8 
3931:5531:53   Conor Culham  U20MBraintree30:3930:392.4 
4032:0131:59   Jackie Stretton PBSENWSpringfield31:5931:594.6 
4132:0632:06   Thomas Wilson V40M     
4232:1532:08   Daniel Beckerleg V40M     
4332:1732:07   Ed Freeman  V45MSpringfield32:0732:076.8 
4432:2732:24   Andrew Buck  V50MSudbury Joggers32:2430:515.4 
4532:3232:28   Jonathan Finch  V45MTiptree31:5431:546.7 
4632:3632:31   Mark Gowers  V55MBillericay32:3130:385.1 
4732:4232:39   Paul Dellar  V50MTiptree31:4731:476.2 
4832:4832:44   Peter Chubb  V45MSpringfield31:0730:264.7 
4932:5632:43   Steven Gresham SENM     
5033:0632:59   Matthew Lovesey  SENMLordshill32:3332:035.8 
5133:0832:58   Alex Childs V50M     
5233:1233:09   Christopher Branch SENM     
5333:1433:13   Peter Adkins V40M     
5433:1833:14   Matthew Bennett U20M     
5533:2233:18   Tim Saban PBV50MFairlands Valley Spartans33:1833:187.1 
5633:3033:20   Kevin Marshall  V50MGrange Farm & Dunmow33:2029:5811.4 
5733:3433:27   Simon Wilson  V40MColchester H33:2733:276.9 
6033:3533:48   Paul Budgen V50MLittle Baddow RR    
5833:4933:48   Darren Read  V40MUnknown33:4833:487.1 
5933:5233:47   Peter Beatty V60M     
6133:5633:49   Matt Fabyonic  V40MWitham (Essex)33:4933:4929.1 
6234:0534:02   Peter Banks  V40MTiptree34:0234:027.4 
6334:1234:09   Myles Coulson  V45MBraintree34:0932:328.1 
6434:1534:11   Roy Fleming  V45MBillericay34:1134:007.8 
6534:1634:10   Tim Kerry SENM     
6634:1734:08   Darren Whitby SENM     
6734:1834:13   Simon Gill SENM     
6834:2134:16   Chris Hargraves V40M     
6934:2834:01   Steve Cantle V40M     
7034:3034:27   Simon Morgan  V50MColchester H33:3931:187.8 
7134:3234:31   Sarah Pennington  SENWSouthend/Leigh on Sea32:4132:197.3 
7234:3534:18   Ashleigh Ranson PBV40MRoad Runners Club34:1834:186.6 
7334:3834:29   Rowena De Belligny  V35WBlackwater Triathlon Club/Unattached34:2934:298.4 
7434:3934:28   Simon Ford SENM     
7534:5034:47   Claudine Benstead  V55WHarwich34:1833:547.9 
7634:5134:37   Richard Smith  V40MSudbury Joggers32:5632:566.6 
7734:5934:53   Paul Thomas V40MWitham RC    
7835:0234:40   Flannen O'mahony SENMPams RC    
7935:0935:06   Colin Farmer  V50MGreat Bentley34:2234:038.7 
8035:1334:59   Maria Herbert SENW     
8135:1835:06   Rebecca Pittman  V55WSpringfield34:1034:109.4 
8235:1935:06   Daniel Quartly SENM     
8335:2235:13   Michael Garden SENM     
8435:2735:23   Gary Joslin SBV50MSpringfield35:2332:0710.0 
8535:2835:16   John Holland PBV35MBraintree35:1635:1610.4 
8635:3035:23   Mark Baker V50M     
8735:3235:09   Alex Elliott SENM     
8835:3735:26   Tim Renshaw SENM     
8935:4135:26   Lewis Naylor SENM     
9035:4335:37   Sean Briscomb V40M     
9135:4435:29   Aidan Wood SENM     
9235:4435:28   John Sweeney PBV50MCastle Point Joggers35:2835:289.6 
9335:4435:28   Adam Poulton SBV50MCastle Point Joggers35:2834:188.9 
9436:1235:57   Declan Evans SENM     
9536:2036:13   Antony Karas  V45MGrange Farm & Dunmow/Unattached36:1336:1310.3 
9636:2036:20   Victoria Bird SENW     
9736:2536:08   Christopher Thornton PBV55MUnattached36:0836:088.0 
9836:2836:13   Martin Holland SENM     
9936:2936:19   Adam Chapman  SENMBenfleet36:1930:179.6 
10036:3336:15   Peter Redwood-smith SENM     
10136:3936:35   Colin White  V50MBillericay33:4633:467.9 
10236:4536:45   Dave Joy V50M     
10336:4536:32   Jack Waterman SENM     
10436:4836:37   Laura Renshaw V35W     
10536:5136:33   Stuart Darney PBV35MSpringfield36:3336:3311.2 
10636:5836:48   Luca Predabon SENMGrange Farm & Dunmow Runne    
10737:0737:07   Richard Hardiman V60M     
10837:0836:54   Jimmy Secker  V40MSudbury Joggers36:5436:5410.7 
10937:1137:01   Colin Jackson V50MGrange Farm & Dunmow Runne    
11037:1737:04   Chris Durham V40M     
11137:1737:00   Lee Clarkson  SENMGreat Bentley35:2133:4210.7 
11237:1937:07   Andrew Wood V50M     
11337:2036:47   Ryan Baker SENM     
11437:2237:05   John Kerr V40M     
11537:2437:11   Mark Avery SBV50MIpswich Jaffa37:1128:0413.8 
11637:2837:17   Mark Robertson PBV55MRochford RC37:1737:1711.4 
11737:2937:18   Joshua Woulfe SENM     
11837:3437:28   David Smith  V60MSpringfield37:2834:5710.8 
11937:3737:19   Graham Douglass  V45MBenfleet35:3835:3810.7 
12037:3737:14   Lorna Elliott SENW     
12137:3837:21   Isla Louise Sinclair PBV35WBenfleet37:2137:2112.3 
12237:4437:15   Daniel Ribbets SENM     
12337:4437:32   Christopher Sewell  V55MSpringfield35:5835:5811.3 
12437:4737:47   Peter Richardson SBV50MNewbury37:4737:1715.1 
12537:5237:28   Robert Elliott SENM     
12637:5837:58   Justin Horrocks V40M     
12738:0637:56   Tim Ford PBV55MHedge End37:5637:5611.8 
12838:2038:20   Matt Mead PBV40MMornington Chasers38:2038:2010.3 
12938:3438:30   Ker Macrosson V60MStowmarket Striders RC    
13038:3538:25   Harry Young SENM     
13138:3638:21   Michael Culver V50M     
13238:3738:26   Andrew Hughes PBV35MBraintree38:2638:2615.6 
13338:3738:24   Steve Cleaver V50M     
13438:3838:16   David Mason V40MSpringfield Striders RC    
13538:4238:37   Donna Irwin  V40WSt. Albans Striders37:3537:3512.5 
13638:4338:22   Tom Gowers  U20MBillericay38:2238:2214.1 
13738:4438:21   Neil Churchill  V50MUnattached37:4737:4710.5 
13838:4538:27   Jonathon Sproules V40M     
13938:4638:46   Chris Garey T37/F37  SENMSpringfield35:3035:309.0 
14038:5338:46   Jane Elgar  V55WBillericay38:4638:4617.5 
14138:5438:36   Nicholas Harvey V40M     
14238:5838:58   Helen Devitt SENW     
14338:5938:28   Morven Hurding  V40WTiptree38:2838:2814.4 
14438:5938:43   Darrell Froud  SENMPoole Runners38:4338:4310.0 
14539:0438:58   Paul Schroder  V35MHarlow RC37:1636:5511.6 
14639:0838:58   Donna Morris  V50WSpringfield38:2437:4813.4 
14739:1139:09   Lindsey Morgan V35W     
14839:1539:01   Duncan Cox V40M     
14939:2439:14   Charlotte Garey SENW     
15039:2939:27   Nick Manley V50M     
15139:3039:14   Nicola Flatt PBV35WHarwich39:1439:1412.7 
15239:3039:11   Trevor Cooper  V35MBarking36:3436:3411.1 
15339:3039:30   Ben Herron PBSENMSouth Cheshire39:3039:3013.4 
15439:3239:25   Rebecca Booty  V35WWitham (Essex)39:2539:2515.0 
15539:3339:22   Adam Canning SENM     
15639:3539:11   Cornelia O'mahony SENWPams RC    
15739:3639:28   Amanda Heslegrave  V45WBarking36:5935:2412.4 
15839:3939:32   Danny Connor  SENMWitham (Essex)38:1638:1613.3 
15939:4339:19   Giles Cope V40M     
16039:4639:32   Adam Sewell  V45MBraintree39:3234:3613.3 
16139:4739:22   Nichola Hands  V40WSpringfield39:1035:4414.0 
16239:5339:38   Andrew Thorn PBV35MHarwich39:3839:3816.5 
16339:5839:58   Ben Clelland SENM     
16439:5839:34   Mark Christie V40M     
16540:0139:52   Angela Manley V45WWitham RC    
16640:0439:39   Jim Brown  V65MFairlands Valley Spartans39:3932:3513.4 
16740:0539:49   Ian Hart SBV55MCastle Point Joggers39:4939:2412.3 
16840:0539:35   Lorraine Mills  V45WTiptree39:3539:3516.0 
16940:0639:54   Charlotte King  V35WGrange Farm & Dunmow38:1738:1713.8 
17040:0839:52   Paul Evans V60M     
17140:1740:12   Stewart Sanderson V40M     
17240:1740:04   Greg Marshall V60M     
17340:1940:12   Lynn Tanner SBV65WSpringfield/Eastern Masters40:1232:4615.3 
17440:2139:54   Richard Conley V40M     
17540:2340:06   Gerry Mcgovern V60M     
17640:2540:07   Rebecca Smith V35W     
17740:3240:32   Trish Jarvis V45W     
17840:3340:09   Neil Mapes  V40MUnattached40:0940:0913.0 
17940:3440:16   Cliff King  V40MCastle Point Joggers35:5535:0010.4 
18040:3540:20   Robert Shaw V60M     
18140:4340:37   Jason Praill V40M     
18240:4940:11   Paul R Tawn  V55MMid Essex40:1136:5813.4 
18340:5140:16   Simon Baker  V50MTiptree40:1639:0112.8 
18440:5740:43   Stuart Phillips  V45MBraintree40:4336:4716.0 
18541:0040:41   Catharina Childs V45W     
18641:0140:37   Abigail Morgan SENW     
18741:0340:41   Justin Herbert SENM     
18841:0440:45   Ian Walker V50M     
18941:0440:50   Michael Regan SENM     
19041:0540:53   Emily Predabon SENWGrange Farm & Dunmow Runne    
19141:0640:58   Elizabeth Prior SENW     
19241:0740:52   Alison Evans V55WHarwich Runners    
19341:0840:39   Donna Hindle SBV50WSpringfield40:3938:5015.2 
19441:0940:41   Deborah Hitching  V40WSpringfield40:4139:1114.9 
19541:0940:40   Mark Babbage PBV55MSpringfield40:4040:4014.0 
19641:1140:37   Richard Smith V50M     
19741:1740:48   Steve Hankinson  V60MBraintree40:3940:3915.6 
19841:2040:53   Paul Tunmer  V50MSpringfield40:3839:1015.7 
19941:2141:06   Melanie Ford  V55WHedge End41:0639:1614.5 
20041:2640:56   Anna Luff  SENWSpringfield38:3035:1215.0 
20141:3341:01   Jamie Bennett  V40MIpswich Jaffa41:0141:0116.9 
20241:4141:23   Archie Cotterill U20M     
20341:4141:12   Chris Brown V60M     
20441:4441:44   Annette Johnson  V50WBenfleet41:2239:2816.5 
20541:4641:13   Rachael Jackson SBSENWTiptree41:1341:1216.6 
20642:0441:37   Elizabeth Surrey SENW     
20742:0741:44   Luke Groves PBSENMGreat Bentley41:4441:4415.6 
20842:0841:57   Joanne Marshall  V60WSerpentine40:0439:4316.0 
20942:1441:49   David Southgate V40M     
21042:1641:39   Nic Vincent V40M     
21142:1941:50   Philip Wood PBSENMBraintree41:5041:5016.3 
21242:2842:14   Ronald Barnes V70M     
21342:3842:10   Michelle Phillips  V45WBraintree42:1038:5018.0 
21442:4442:36   Janet Pardon  V65WBillericay40:4634:4617.6 
21542:4542:19   Vincent Dawson V50M     
21642:4942:27   Lorraine Baker PBV50WTiptree42:2742:2716.4 
21743:0543:05   Olivia Collison PBU20WTiptree43:0543:0520.1 
21843:0642:36   Luke Collison  V45MTiptree42:3642:3617.2 
21943:0742:32   Phillip Clarke  V45MTiptree42:3232:4416.1 
22043:0842:32   Kerry Mavris  V45WHarlow RC41:5741:5715.2 
22143:0842:16   Nathan Rowland-fitt SENM     
22243:2842:55   Marion Bennett V35WIpswich Jaffa RC    
22343:3543:35   Emily Penkett  V35WSpringfield40:4240:4218.2 
22443:3543:11   Benjamin Leeds SENM     
22543:4243:14   Daniel Hardy V60M     
22643:4743:22   Mark Nickol V40M     
22743:4843:23   David Leeds SENM     
22843:4843:28   Adele Hart SENW     
22943:4843:27   Ian Lennard V40M     
23043:5543:28   Laura Hague SENW     
23143:5943:37   George Freeman SENM     
23244:0143:28   Allen Ball  V45MGoodGym43:2843:2816.5 
23344:0143:44   Paul Wright SENM     
23444:0243:41   Harry Faith SENM     
23544:0243:41   Philip Page V50M     
23644:0544:05   Alison Lapper V45W     
23744:0744:07   Steve Bright V50M     
23844:0944:03   Hayden Safavi V50MWitham RC    
23944:0944:03   Ross Silverton  V65MWitham (Essex)/Slinn Allstars40:4938:0717.7 
24044:1043:09   Andrew Hubbard V40M     
24144:1643:56   Rebecca Freeman SENW     
24244:1944:01   Helen Corr SENW     
24344:2043:58   Clair Hawkins V35W     
24444:2344:05   Andrew Read V50M     
24544:3043:54   Wendy Schroder  V45WHarlow RC41:2939:3117.9 
24644:3244:19   David Grainger  V50MWitham (Essex)43:0643:0618.5 
24744:3343:57   James Weatherburn V50M     
24844:3944:00   Vicky Simpson V45WBishops Stortford RC    
24944:4244:21   Laura Kerry V45W     
25044:4244:22   Cristina Oana Cooper  V35WBarking43:5039:4314.6 
Page: 1 2