Ward Green 6 External Results
Barnsley
24 Dec 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
6MNAD
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
130:39   Joseph Massingham PBU20MRotherham30:3930:39-1.7 
230:49   Mike Burrett SBV40MLeeds City30:4929:59-2.9 
330:52   Aidan Johnson SBSENMRotherham30:5230:04-1.4 
432:09   Kieran White PBV40MHercules Wimbledon/Royal Air Force32:0932:09-1.2 
532:21   Ben Beattie SBV35MHallamshire32:2131:54-1.1 
633:20   Chris Nicoll PBV45MDerby TC33:2033:200.1 
733:39   Julie Briscoe SBV40WWakefield33:3933:261.0 
834:08   Gareth Cooke PBSENMPenistone34:0834:08-0.7 
934:22   Alan Ford PBV40MBarnsley H34:2234:221.0 
1034:36   Stuart Vas SENMUnatt    
1134:41   Richard Spooner SBSENMBarnsley H34:4133:420.7 
1235:00   Shaun Dimelow SBV45MPenistone35:0032:301.1 
1335:08   Simon Newton PBV35MAckworth/Police35:0835:08-0.1 
1435:16   David Asbridge PBV40MRotherham35:1635:166.1 
1535:24   Mark Hall PBV55MOtley/Northern Vets35:2435:241.1 
1635:29   Michael Grain PBSENMBarnsley H35:2935:292.4 
1735:32   Fiona Davies SBV40WRotherham35:3234:442.9 
1836:06   Nicholas Booker PBV50MSteel City36:0636:063.8 
1936:15   Daniel Noad V45MUnatt    
2036:26   Andrew Lake V40MUnatt    
2136:32   Steve Fowler PBV50MBarnsley H36:3236:323.7 
2236:36   David Brooksbank PBV55MBarnsley AC36:3636:363.6 
2336:43   Alina Spenanchuk V35WRoth H    
2436:50   Jed Turner PBV55MSheffield RC/Northern Vets/Sheffield & Dearne36:5036:503.7 
2537:00   Gavin Walker PBSENMAckworth37:0037:002.9 
2637:12   Dean Winter V40MBAC    
2737:37   Robert Samuels PBV55MPudsey Pacers37:3737:374.8 
2837:39   Sean McCaffrey PBV50MHolmfirth37:3937:392.9 
2937:59   David Harling SBV45MBarnsley AC37:5937:066.7 
3038:01   Joe Worthington PBV35MAckworth38:0138:014.5 
3138:02   Ian Neville SBV50MBarnsley AC38:0237:264.3 
3238:04   James Musgrave PBV45MBarnsley AC38:0438:047.3 
3338:22   David Hanks PBV35MKingstone38:2238:223.7 
3438:27   Richard Bateson SBV35MYeovil Town/Royal Air Force38:2735:052.6 
3538:29   Ian Mason SBV50MAskern/Kingstone38:2938:074.5 
3638:46   Dave Lancaster SBV60MYork Acorn38:4636:495.2 
3739:04   Charlie Skipper PBSENMKingstone39:0439:044.4 
3839:21   Bridget Coomber SBV55WDenby Dale39:2137:476.4 
3939:30   Mark Bray PBV40MKingstone39:3039:305.3 
4039:39   Marc Gosling V40MUnatt    
4139:46   Rich Ritucci PBV35MAckworth39:4639:465.7 
4240:17   Richard Keyworth SENMUnatt    
4340:27   Beth Massey SBV45WBarnsley AC40:2739:577.1 
4440:35   Richard Docker SBV55MPenistone40:3539:277.8 
4540:42   Noel O'Connor V50MUnatt    
4640:46   Phil Tyas PBV35MWakefield Triathlon Club40:4640:468.2 
4741:10   Mick Casey SBV70MBarnsley AC41:1039:458.3 
4841:18   Gavin Sanderson PBV40MKingstone41:1841:186.5 
4941:26   Mark Rawnsley V50MUnatt    
5041:27   Edward Moss-Ward SENMUnatt    
5141:40   John Lawcock PBV50MPenistone41:4041:408.0 
5241:46   Jim Needham PBV50MAckworth41:4641:468.8 
5341:55   Katie Marie Roberts PBV35WBarnsley H41:5541:559.5 
5442:03   Stephen Holder PBV45MKingstone42:0342:039.2 
5542:07   Dave Butler PBV45MSpenborough42:0742:078.4 
5642:10   Graham Bateson SBV60MBarnsley AC42:1038:3710.6 
5742:12   Richard Harrison  V45MSelby39:4839:487.1 
5842:16   Roberta O'Hara V50MUnatt    
5942:22   Lydia Race PBSENWBarnsley AC42:2242:2210.3 
6042:28   James Barlow SENMUnatt    
6142:33   Mick Hill PBV40MTipton/Pudsey & Bramley42:3342:339.4 
6242:37   Lisa Malloy SENMKingstone    
6342:46   Jenny Wakeman SBV60WBarnsley AC/Northern Vets42:4640:469.9 
6442:52   Tim Webster V45MKingstone    
6543:02   Naomi Armitage PBSENWRotherham43:0243:029.9 
6643:25   Neil Longhurst SENMUnatt    
6743:38   Steve King SENMUnatt    
6843:49   Matthew Asbridge PBV45MRotherham43:4943:4910.8 
6943:49   Bryan Harrod  V45MBarnsley H41:4941:497.1 
7043:49   Shaun Swallow SBV45MBarnsley H43:4940:5910.3 
7143:51   Emer Dudley V50WRobertown RR    
7244:03   Roy Hart PBV65MBarnsley AC44:0344:0310.1 
7344:06   Elizabeth Burgess V45WUnatt    
7444:26   Aileen Baldwin  V65WStainland44:0242:0811.4 
7544:42   Will Taylor SENMUnatt    
7644:44   Mark Leadbeater PBV50MAckworth44:4444:448.2 
7744:49   Tom Fryers PBU17MPenistone44:4944:499.1 
7844:55   Dave Allemby SBV60MBarnsley AC44:5539:4810.3 
7945:02   Richard Smart PBSENMAckworth45:0245:0212.7 
8045:15   Joseph Willey V45MUnatt    
8145:25   Peter McEvoy SBV60MDenby Dale45:2544:0912.2 
8245:32   Jerry Fisher SBV50MBarnsley H45:3241:1011.0 
8345:48   Paul Fryers PBV50MPenistone45:4845:4810.5 
8445:51   Steve Adrews V45MBsly H    
8545:59   James Gallacher PBSENMRotherham45:5945:5910.8 
8646:14   Tony Richards-V V55MBAC    
8746:32   Sara Morrow  V45WSelby45:0945:0911.9 
8846:45   Stephen Wong PBV40MAckworth46:4546:4512.7 
8946:57   Jenny Lingrell V45WUnatt    
9047:01   George McCarthy PBV65MRotherham47:0147:0112.5 
9147:09   Michael Knowles PBV55MAckworth47:0947:0912.1 
9247:14   Paul Walker V50MUnatt    
9347:35   Alan Noble SBV45MBarnsley AC47:3546:5312.8 
9447:58   Karl Shearer V45MUnatt    
9548:02   Gavin Beardshall SBSENMKingstone48:0246:1814.3 
9648:07   Faye Lund PBV40WBarnsley AC48:0748:0715.3 
9748:07   Paula Newton SBV50WKingstone48:0746:3414.5 
9848:09   Adam Iqbal SENMUnatt    
9948:23   Mark Robinson PBV45MKingstone48:2348:2314.8 
10048:25   John Galloway V50MUnatt    
10148:34   Emma Moorhouse PBSENWBarnsley H48:3448:3416.2 
10248:49   Stuart Smith SBV60MPenistone48:4948:2115.6 
10349:00   Zoe Goddard PBV50WKingstone49:0049:0014.8 
10449:10   Kelly Ford PBV35WBarnsley H49:1049:1015.8 
10549:11   Steven Jones PBV50MKingstone49:1149:1113.9 
10649:27   Brest Ward V40MUnatt    
10749:32   Richard Plunkett V55MAcre St.    
10849:38   Raymond Howarth SBV65MRotherham49:3845:0816.4 
10949:50   John Exley PBV50MKingstone49:5049:5015.3 
11049:56   M Race V60MUnatt    
11150:20   Christopher Sharp SBSENMAckworth50:2043:2910.0 
11250:24   Pamela Ritucci PBSENWAckworth50:2450:2415.7 
11350:29   Neal Matthews SBV45MSheffield RC50:2950:2616.3 
11450:42   Josh Burton SENMUnatt    
11550:46   Graham Stroud SBV40MBarnsley AC50:4649:4813.2 
11650:48   Georgina Sharp PBSENWAckworth50:4850:4817.0 
11751:02   Gail Tombs PBV65WCalder Valley/Ackworth51:0251:0217.9 
11851:08   Stephen Brook SBV70MQueensbury51:0841:0017.1 
11951:08   Helen Andrews PBV50WBarnsley H51:0851:0814.7 
12051:16   Alison Noble SBV40WBarnsley AC51:1647:113.9 
12151:17   David Townsend V60MDenby Dale    
12251:24   Katie Sharman SBSENWKingstone51:2446:2616.4 
12351:53   Rosalind Bedford SBV55WDenby Dale51:5351:3217.8 
12451:58   Tracy Rawnsley V50WUnatt    
12552:00   Carole Clifford PBV50WRothwell52:0052:0018.5 
12652:18   Keith Gordon SBV65MPenistone52:1844:4413.2 
12752:22   Emma Jones PBSENWBarnsley H52:2252:2218.4 
12852:26   Leanne Latching V35WUnatt    
12952:30   Daniel Wilson PBSENMBarnsley H52:3052:3018.5 
13052:30   Samantha Jones PBSENWKingstone52:3052:3017.3 
13152:42   Richard Durance PBV60MHolme Pierrepont52:4252:4217.2 
13252:48   Gary Shaw V45MUnatt    
13352:50   Carl Dixon PBV50MKingstone52:5052:5018.1 
13452:53   Amanda Fowler PBV45WBarnsley H52:5352:5313.6 
13552:57   Philip Butcher SBV55MKingstone52:5749:0018.8 
13652:59   Sue Hall V55WPen FR    
13753:10   Norman Roper SBV65MDenby Dale53:1050:3718.0 
13853:14   Shelley Brookes PBSENWBarnsley H53:1453:1414.2 
13953:14   Sarah Taylor PBSENWBarnsley H53:1453:1419.2 
14053:17   Vanessa Thompson PBSENWKnavesmire53:1753:1718.6 
14153:20   Jon Linstead V40MUnatt    
14253:26   Colette Ellis PBV50WYork Acorn53:2653:2618.7 
14354:00   Claire Littlewood SENWUnatt    
14454:17   Gary Tasker PBV50MKingstone54:1754:1724.0 
14554:33   Craig Robinson SENMUnatt    
14654:41   Heather Mitchell SBV65WDewsbury/Police54:4147:3917.9 
14754:43   Kevin Tate V60MWake Tri    
14855:16   Jane Brankin PBV50WKingstone55:1655:1621.2 
14955:47   Matthew Keyworth SENMUnatt    
15055:58   Donna Allen PBV40WKingstone55:5855:5818.7 
15156:01   Leslie Wood V70MUnatt    
15256:02   Bridget Bouttell V50WDon AC    
15356:14   Susan Pumford V45WUnatt    
15456:17   David W Needham SBV70MPenistone/Police56:1745:4116.2 
15556:19   Richard Bailey PBV40MAckworth56:1956:1919.0 
15656:23   Louise Richardson V45WUnatt    
15756:24   Michael Hall SBV55MHolmfirth56:2450:1219.5 
15856:27   Sarah Fisher V40WUnatt    
15956:46   Anne Bennett SBV65WBarnsley AC56:4653:2123.3 
16056:49   Louise Broadhurst PBV40WBarnsley H56:4956:4923.4 
16157:08   Shaun Camponi  V55MDewsbury50:4250:4217.9 
16257:44   Adam Slater SENMUnatt    
16358:05   Jayne Halliford V50WKingstone    
16458:40   John Skipper PBV50MKingstone58:4058:4020.7 
16559:43   Ian Christopherson SBV65MBarnsley H59:4352:1824.6 
16660:21   R Whitehead SENMUnatt    
16760:26   Lesley Needham PBV50WAckworth60:2660:2620.3 
16861:03   Alan Yates V65MUnatt    
16961:11   Lindsey Shaw PBV40WKingstone61:1161:1123.5 
17061:22   Julie Gough SBV60WKingstone61:2258:1124.2 
17161:44   Isobel Gabanski V45WUnatt    
17262:06   Debbie Worthington PBV35WAckworth62:0662:0619.9 
17363:00   Gary Wilson PBV55MAckworth63:0063:0024.7 
17463:11   Christine Hall PBV60WAckworth63:1163:1126.2 
17563:14   Claire Robinson PBV35WKingstone63:1463:1426.1 
17663:34   Lisa Smith PBV45WBarnsley H63:3463:3425.7 
17764:34   David Lee SBV45MKingstone64:3443:5912.4 
17864:34   Lynn Tasker PBV55WKingstone64:3464:3428.3 
17964:35   Mark Burgin V45MUnatt    
18066:45   John Spencer SBV60MPenistone66:4554:2325.1 
18169:23   Thomas Camponi SENMDewsbury    
18270:18   Dominic Camponi SENMUnatt