Buckingham parkrun # 184 External Results
Buckingham
14 Oct 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:41   Oliver Langford  S30MCity of Stoke/Oxford Uni/Marshall Milton Keynes16:1416:14-1.5 
218:29   John Russell  V35MBrackley18:0517:362.8 
319:21   Thomas Philip Reddall SBSENMTeam Milton Keynes19:2117:485.8 
419:46   Andrew Burnett SBV50MBuckingham & Stowe19:4619:176.4 
519:48   Matthew Ranft V35MUnattached    
619:52   Michael Mulroy V45MWinslow Warriors Running Club    
719:56   Ian Smith V45MUnattached    
820:02   Jamie Prince U15MBourton Meadow Runners    
920:05   Carl Tucker  S25MMarshall Milton Keynes/Royal Air Force18:0117:453.3 
1020:27   Dean Sartin  V40MOlney19:4018:567.1 
1120:36   Peter West V60MUnattached    
1220:40   Tim Norman V40MUnattached    
1320:46   Stuart Power V40MUnattached    
1420:56   Rod While V55MUnattached    
1521:02   Gary Brown V40MUnattached    
1621:10   Andy Short  V50MEye20:2220:228.2 
1721:30   James N O'Connell V45MUnattached    
1821:44   Dave Quainton S25MUnattached    
1921:49   Karl Johnson S20MUnattached    
2021:53   Fiona Brown V55WUnattached    
2121:55   Tim Brown V45MUnattached    
2221:59   Justin Wetters  V50MBuckingham & Stowe21:2921:2910.8 
2322:31   Julian Parsons V50MUnattached    
2422:32   Ivan Colombo  V45MBuckingham & Stowe22:1522:1511.7 
2522:35   Timothy Waggett V50MUnattached    
2622:55   Gary Parr  V50MEye21:5521:5511.8 
2722:57   Keith Hale V60MUnattached    
2823:04   Darren Stanger  V40MBuckingham & Stowe22:4022:4012.0 
2923:05   Steve Thomson  V45MBuckingham & Stowe20:2420:047.9 
3023:07   Jonathan Fox  V45MBuckingham & Stowe21:4120:389.6 
3123:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3223:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3323:22   Steve Smith V60MUnattached    
3423:24   James Constable  V40MEye23:0322:3112.9 
3523:26   Jessica Ranft V35WUnattached    
3623:29   Chloe Dickinson S25WUnattached    
3723:46   Stuart Branch V45MUnattached    
3823:57   Natalie Brown U15WUnattached    
3924:06   Edgars Rabkevics V35MUnattached    
4024:11   Paul Hepworth  V50MMK Lakeside24:0323:0416.7 
4124:16   Monique Sutherland V35WUnattached    
4224:18   Steve Russell V40MRedway Runners    
4324:20   James Kiernan V50MUnattached    
4424:27   Trevor Poole  V40MChiltern19:2517:536.8 
4524:28   Simon Powles V50MUnattached    
4624:30   Helen Margetts V40WOlney Runners AC    
4724:33   Tom Chapman S25MUnattached    
4824:42   Paul Firth V60MUnattached    
4924:46   Caroline Beechey  V55WRedway Runners24:0922:2715.2 
5024:47   George Gavriel  V35MBuckingham & Stowe23:4923:0514.8 
5124:48   Ellen Curtis V35WWinslow Warriors Running Club    
5224:50   James Taylor V70MUnattached    
5325:07   Jamie Byles V35MUnattached    
5425:07   David Boot-Handford S30MUnattached    
5525:10   Ellie Powles S20WUnattached    
5625:13   Michaela Parr V45WEye Community Runners    
5725:15   David Brown V60MUnattached    
5825:21   Chris Herbert  V55MBuckingham & Stowe21:0521:0510.0 
5925:24   Laura Wade S25WUnattached    
6025:35   Simon Dipple S30MUnattached    
6125:40   Craig Randell V45MUnattached    
6225:51   Robert Boughton V50MUnattached    
6325:54   Rob Lisanti V55MUnattached    
6425:55   Don Cissell V45MUnattached    
6525:56   John Freer  V50MBuckingham & Stowe25:0825:0818.0 
6625:58   Mark Poulton V55MUnattached    
6726:05   Claire Seckington  V40WBuckingham & Stowe24:0822:5415.9 
6826:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6926:06   David Rushton V50MUnattached    
7026:19   Hollie O'Brien SBS30WRedway Runners26:1925:2319.3 
7126:23   Paul Crosbie V50MUnattached    
7226:24   Lisa Ruggles V35WRun Mummy Run    
7326:27   Paul Wilson V45MUnattached    
7426:28   Rob Cross V50MUnattached    
7526:35   Chris Harvey S25MUnattached    
7626:36   Robert Buckby V60MUnattached    
7726:36   Piper Cissell U11WUnattached    
7826:37   Brian Lucas V70MUnattached    
7926:38   Maggie Dixte V45WUnattached    
8026:41   Charlie Campbell V60MUp and Running    
8126:42   Nik Taylor V50WUnattached    
8226:44   Harry Gall U15MUnattached    
8326:52   Jane Papmel V55WUnattached    
8426:53   Katharine Wells S25WUnattached    
8526:54   Joseph Dunckley V35MUnattached    
8626:55   Heather Cissell U11WUnattached    
8726:56   Wendy Cissell  V40WBuckingham & Stowe24:2724:2717.3 
8826:57   Malcolm Manning V60MUnattached    
8926:58   Suzie Walton V35WUnattached    
9027:02   Paul Holmes  V35MSilson22:1222:1211.8 
9127:03   Ronnie Finister U15MUnattached    
9227:12   Christopher Finister  V40MMarshall Milton Keynes17:4617:461.0 
9327:13   Stephen Noble V50MUnattached    
9427:14   Claire Goodwin  S30WBanbury26:0825:3619.0 
9527:15   Colin Till V55MUnattached    
9627:22   Paul Wildman V50MUnattached    
9727:22   Stephanie Spencer  V45WSweatshop27:0727:0319.5 
9827:23   Meyrick Field V55MUnattached    
9927:27   Rebecca Gulliver V45WUnattached    
10027:42   Steve Morley V55MUnattached    
10127:49   Angus Goble V45MUnattached    
10228:03   Terry Penny  V70MBuckingham & Stowe27:2627:2620.4 
10328:05   Claire Sparrow S25WUnattached    
10428:07   Amy Whitehead S25WUnattached    
10528:11   David Medori V45MUnattached    
10628:22   Neil Powell V55MUnattached    
10728:33   David Townsend V50MUnattached    
10828:36   Julie O'Connell V45WUnattached    
10928:41   Jane Keig  V50WBuckingham & Stowe23:0923:0916.0 
11028:42   Claire Hubner  V40WBuckingham & Stowe27:4927:4921.2 
11128:43   Ian Barham  V45MBuckingham & Stowe22:1721:2311.4 
11228:44   Marie Byles V35WUnattached    
11328:49   Trevor Tribe V50MBarefoot Runners Society - UK    
11428:50   Theresa Warren  V40WRedway Runners26:4825:0019.6 
11528:58   Angela Dyke  V55WUnattached27:3927:3921.4 
11629:01   Emma Wildman V50WUnattached    
11729:11   Lindsay Haynes  SENWUnattached23:5023:5017.2 
11829:13   Katy Edwards V40WUnattached    
11929:26   Julie Rice  V50WWootton RR27:3427:2822.1 
12029:29   Will Abbott V60MUnattached    
12129:30   Dan Ludlow S30MUnattached    
12229:31   Joanna Worboys V55WUnattached    
12329:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12429:43   Claire Roberts S25WUnattached    
12529:51   Carol Dipple S30WUnattached    
12629:56   Joanne Freer  V45WBuckingham & Stowe27:5627:5622.9 
12729:57   Christopher William Usher  V65MUnattached22:1421:5714.0 
12830:07   Mike Spencer-Jones  V45MBicester Tri22:3322:3314.2 
12930:08   Kate Lowe  V50WBuckingham & Stowe28:1328:1322.8 
13030:09   Jane Rymell V55WUnattached    
13130:12   Sandie Farrow  S30WAlchester27:4226:0521.1 
13230:20   Martina Hens V50WUnattached    
13330:24   Bass Mudd V65MUnattached    
13430:29   Jennie Reid V50WUnattached    
13530:32   Nikki Jenkins V60WUnattached    
13630:35   Lewis Brennen S20MUnattached    
13730:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13830:41   Helen McGrory V45WUnattached    
13930:42   Lauren Hinchcliffe U18WUnattached    
14030:43   Helen Campbell V55WSweatshop Running Community    
14131:04   Connie Prince U11WBourton Meadow Runners    
14231:09   Daphne Thomas V50WUnattached    
14331:10   Tony Stallard V45MUnattached    
14431:11   Jonathan Higham V55MUnattached    
14531:12   Claire Prince V45WUnattached    
14631:12   Mark Prior  V55MUnattached28:5427:3723.4 
14731:14   Andy B V35MUnattached    
14831:23   Mary Russell  V55WHeadington30:4428:2726.3 
14931:31   Harvey Mordue U15MUnattached    
15031:33   Linda Brown V60WUnattached    
15131:50   Robert Smith V35MUnattached    
15231:57   Allan Coulter V55MUnattached    
15332:12   Ian Norwell V60MUnattached    
15432:18   Brian Cant V70MUnattached    
15532:54   Alex Vrondis U11MUnattached    
15632:56   Julie Smith V50WUnattached    
15733:04   Alison Stone V45WUnattached    
15833:15   Sophie Francis S20WUnattached    
15933:16   Ian Murray V55MUnattached    
16033:41   Diane Constable  S30WEye33:0633:0628.2 
16133:43   Sarah Short  V50WEye33:1129:0628.5 
16233:50   Christine Bridger V55WUnattached    
16334:04   Morag Nicolle V40WUnattached    
16434:06   Tracey Burnett V50WUnattached    
16534:11   Sandra Hounsham V50WUnattached    
16634:45   Hazel Acford PBV50WBuckingham & Stowe34:4534:4530.7 
16734:45   Gemma O'Hara V40WUnattached    
16834:46   Clara Locke SBV35WBrackley34:4630:0432.5 
16934:58   Sue Lisanti V50WUnattached    
17035:09   Deborah Thomas V40WUnattached    
17135:21   Nicola Heaton V35WUnattached    
17235:23   Cheryl Wells  V45WSweatshop34:5931:1930.9 
17335:26   Juliet Thorogood V45WUnattached    
17435:27   Jan Lonnen V40WUnattached    
17535:28   Angus Reid V50MTeam Cherwell    
17636:11   Elizabeth Prior  V50WBuckingham & Stowe31:2727:5130.4 
17736:19   Mary Daly V45WUnattached    
17836:35   Kate Harper V65WUnattached    
17936:41   Ruth Marsden V50WUnattached    
18036:44   Katy Slade V45WWinslow Warriors Running Club    
18136:51   Jo Briggs V55WUnattached    
18236:52   Emma Jenkins  V50WBuckingham & Stowe30:2330:0426.7 
18337:11   Susan Mordue V45WUnattached    
18437:12   Karen Bunyan V45WUnattached    
18537:12   Nicola Cowee  V40WVegan29:2029:2024.6 
18637:14   Gary Watts V55MUnattached    
18737:18   Henrietta Stanier-Morgan V50WUnattached    
18837:22   Tracey Carr V50WBuckingham & Stowe RC    
18938:03   Sally Puddephatt V50WLeighton Fun Runners    
19038:06   David Puddephatt V50MUnattached    
19138:24   Natalie Asaro  V35WBuckingham & Stowe29:2528:3825.3 
19238:25   Jav Asaro V35MBuckingham & Stowe RC    
19338:56   Nicki Tipping V50WUnattached    
19439:11   Sue Dadswell V55WUnattached    
19539:30   Jemma Dyke S30WUnattached    
19642:59   Irene Lee V55WUnattached    
19745:16   Helen Richardson V60WUnattached    
19845:16   Jan Yerby  V65WUnattached33:4727:5029.4 
19945:28   Michelle Lewiston V45WUnattached    
20045:49   Alison Hathaway V50WUnattached    
20149:31   Janet Blanchard V60WUnattached    
20249:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached