Horton Park parkrun # 125 External Results
Horton Park
7 Oct 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:37   Michael Vargas  S30MHyde Park Harriers17:0416:541.5 
220:41   Mick Coe  V50MQueensbury19:1119:066.0 
320:41   Simon Brady V50MQueensbury RC    
421:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
521:26   Steven Boocock V50MBramley Breezers    
621:36   Chris Jones  V60MHyde Park Harriers19:5719:098.0 
721:51   William Sanderson SBS30MUnattached21:1819:247.7 
821:51   Jim Wheldon  V65MBaildon21:4819:449.0 
921:56   Mark Delaney  V50MBaildon20:5520:558.3 
1021:58   Mark Gibbons V45MUnattached    
1122:28   Michelle Woodrow  V35WBaildon20:3920:399.5 
1222:35   Stephen Hetherington  V55MSaltaire Striders21:2921:2910.3 
1323:17   H Ditta  V40MUnattached22:0220:5510.5 
1423:21   Edward East T38/F38  V35MBaildon22:2320:5811.6 
1523:23   Joe Hanney  V40MValley Striders20:2720:258.7 
1623:26   Alan Douglas  V45MSaltaire Striders21:5021:5010.8 
1723:39   Don Johnson  V65MBingley22:5121:0110.9 
1824:23   Matthew Podd  V60MOtley21:3621:3611.1 
1924:26   Joanna Lockwood  V40WQueensbury23:4323:4313.7 
2025:06   Melanie West  V40WBaildon24:1723:0314.6 
2125:20   Jay Patel U18MUnattached    
2225:36   Mohanlal Mistry  V55MSaltaire Striders24:5124:2415.0 
2325:56   Matt Hodgson S25MUnattached    
2426:05   Denise Johnson  V55WBaildon24:4322:2115.9 
2526:07   Dave Hickman  V55MHorsforth Fellandale23:1723:1715.3 
2626:22   Geoff Perigo  V60MBaildon25:4725:3017.6 
2726:48   Sohail Miran  V45MBradford Airedale25:3525:2616.4 
2827:11   Robert Glover  V50MQueensbury25:4325:4317.6 
2927:16   Chris Reynier  V65MSaltaire Striders23:5123:1317.4 
3027:20   Oliver Butters U11MUnattached    
3127:24   Nick Butters S30MUnattached    
3227:29   Stacey Armitage S25WUnattached    
3327:32   Craig Fothergill V45MUnattached    
3427:47   Barney Lerner  V65MSaltaire Striders24:1521:5114.6 
3527:59   John Cawley  V60MBaildon25:2922:0416.6 
3628:06   Rachel Watson V40WUnattached    
3728:44   Carolyn Hargreaves SBV60WBaildon28:4428:0822.8 
3829:15   Helen Trevisani  V50WQueensbury27:5227:3819.7 
3930:39   Nicola Howe V45WBaildon Runners    
4031:13   Dalvinder Hellawell V45WUnattached    
4131:17   Urmila Mistry  V50WSaltaire Striders29:4929:4923.6 
4231:44   Andrew Clarke-Benson V40MUnattached    
4332:18   Bruce Mcneill  V45MBingley24:5022:0710.9 
4432:18   Caroline Mcneill  V45WBingley28:5127:1622.7 
4533:07   Rachel Stead V35WUnattached    
4633:33   Joanne Boocock V50WBramley Breezers    
4734:29   Zahid Shah V55MUnattached    
4834:49   Emily Hodgson S25WUnattached    
4935:19   Anthony Lambert V45MPudsey Pacers RC    
5036:27   Jane Skudder  V50WQueensbury34:1234:1229.2 
5136:38   Rachel Curtis V55WLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club    
5239:02   Micah Kingham U11MUnattached    
5339:04   Harry Kingham V45MUnattached    
5439:38   Liz Firth V35WUnattached    
5542:42   Gulabdas Mistry V60MUnattached    
5646:36   Anastasia Lincoln  V60WIdle42:2629:3133.8 
5749:08   Andy Hall  V45MPudsey Pacers30:4630:4625.9 
5849:09   Gemma Benson V35WUnattached    
5949:16   Christina Bischoff V40WUnattached    
6049:34   Ian Hartman  V65MBaildon25:2822:5917.9