Fountains Abbey parkrun # 184 External Results
Fountains Abbey
30 Sep 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:21   Rob Scott  S20MRichmond & Zetland16:0416:04-2.0 
216:30   Reece Dalton  U20MRipon/Richmond & Zetland15:4615:46-1.9 
317:15   Mark Bryant SBV45MHarrogate17:1516:451.3 
417:20   Edward Dickins S30MUnattached    
517:22   Tom Calvert PBS30MKnaresborough Striders17:2217:221.4 
617:50   Ben Holmes V35MUnattached    
718:15   Tom Levi PBS30MThirsk & Sowerby18:1518:155.9 
818:27   Cameron Choules  V45MThirsk & Sowerby18:2217:313.5 
918:34   Simon Middleton  V40MYork Postal17:5217:522.7 
1018:45   Simon Rycroft  V45MPickering18:1017:163.4 
1118:55   Joseph Bryant U15MHarrogate Harriers & AC    
1219:02   Stephan Tomaszewski SBV55MThirsk & Sowerby19:0218:515.6 
1319:07   Andy Dovernor  V45MQueensbury/Wakefield Triathlon Club18:3218:323.4 
1419:15   Paul Richardson  V40MHarrogate19:0919:094.8 
1519:18   Ethan Thomas Hassell S25MUnattached    
1619:21   Charlotte Van Zelst  U20WHarrogate/Imperial19:1319:075.2 
1719:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1819:32   Ian Ogden  V45MSpenborough/Saltaire Striders19:1318:335.4 
1919:35   Andy Todd  V50MNidd Valley19:1018:285.4 
2019:39   Donna Riddler PBV35WRichmond & Zetland19:3919:396.5 
2119:45   Brian Laverick V55MSwift-tees    
2219:46   Phil Jarvis  V45MNorth York Moors17:2517:251.9 
2319:48   Caleb Aylesbury U11MUnattached    
2419:49   Alexander Aylesbury  V40MUnattached19:4219:425.9 
2519:55   David Jelley  V60MRipon19:3619:076.3 
2619:57   Pat Mooney V40MSwift-tees    
2720:04   Geoffrey Hirst  V35MHarrogate19:2619:266.2 
2820:08   Bryan Miller  S30MThirsk & Sowerby18:5918:595.6 
2920:13   Olivia Mulligan SBS20WThirsk & Sowerby/Royal Holloway Uni of London20:0419:337.4 
3020:20   Joseph Busuttil PBU18MThirsk & Sowerby20:2020:2017.6 
3120:21   Simon Brady V50MQueensbury RC    
3220:28   Peter Crowder  V50MOtley19:4718:216.5 
3320:35   Shamiso Sisimayi  V35WHarrogate19:5119:476.8 
3420:37   Willie Wilson V45MBritish Army    
3520:40   David Watts SBS30MDoncaster20:0819:208.0 
3620:44   Ben Buckley PBS20MRipon/North Yorkshire Schs20:2720:278.2 
3720:44   Emma Sorby  U18WRipon20:1220:127.4 
3820:45   Juan Hernandez SBV55MUnattached20:4520:228.6 
3920:48   David Sharp  V40MNYP Tri20:3320:337.7 
4020:49   David Gledson V35MUnattached    
4120:53   Jody Sygrove  V35MThirsk & Sowerby20:3520:358.5 
4220:57   Robert Burn  V60MThirsk & Sowerby20:5019:568.2 
4320:59   Charlotte Wilton  V40WThirsk & Sowerby20:2820:188.1 
4421:10   Michael Molloy S30MUnattached    
4521:12   Paul Baker  V45MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland20:4519:398.0 
4621:14   James White S30MUnattached    
4721:14   David Harrison  SENMLeeds & Bradford TC20:0918:548.3 
4821:17   David Freeman V40MUnattached    
4921:24   Adam Richard Prentis  V50MHarrogate19:1719:064.8 
5021:25   William Knowles U20MUnattached    
5121:27   Daz Mendoza V55MSwift-tees    
5221:34   Amelie Aylesbury U15WUnattached    
5321:35   Steve Silver  V45MRipon20:4620:319.0 
5421:40   Michael Lowther PBV50MThirsk & Sowerby21:4021:408.8 
5521:45   Matthew Tomlinson S25MUnattached    
5621:48   Andrew Collins  S30MHarrogate21:1421:149.9 
5721:50   Niamh Falconer  S30WKnaresborough Striders21:1821:1810.2 
5821:51   Jonathan Mosley  V45MUnattached20:5720:5710.1 
5921:53   Geoffrey Howard  V70MIlkley21:4719:329.0 
6021:56   Thomas Bytheway  U18MAllerton Junior20:3419:318.9 
6121:57   Chloe Dalton  U18WRipon/Richmond & Zetland21:2620:199.8 
6221:58   Neil Windle  V45MQueensbury20:1320:137.6 
6322:05   Phoebe Hall  U18WRipon20:2120:219.6 
6422:07   Craig Lightfoot SBV50MBillingham22:0521:1211.1 
6522:10   Brett Edgeworth V45MUnattached    
6622:16   Stuart Welford V35MUnattached    
6722:22   Sonja Van Der Westhuizen PBV50WThirsk & Sowerby22:2222:2213.2 
6822:22   Eddie Meehan  V65MNorth York Moors21:5919:569.8 
6922:29   Esther Harrison S30WUnattached    
7022:31   Millie Lock U15WUnattached    
7122:31   David Baker SBS25MThirsk & Sowerby22:3122:0513.6 
7222:36   Kenny Nixon V35MUnattached    
7322:38   Hilary Coventry SBV50WThirsk & Sowerby22:3822:0913.3 
7422:41   Jen Milsom V40WCleveland Triathlon Club    
7522:46   Jim Mawer  V35MKirkstall20:5320:5310.1 
7622:46   Stacey Cleal SBV45WUnattached22:4622:3213.3 
7722:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7822:49   Simon Cave  V40MRipon18:1818:173.0 
7922:49   Ian Crane PBV65MThirsk & Sowerby22:4022:4012.3 
8022:50   Geraldine Griffiths V35WUnattached    
8122:51   Lee Sanderson V40MUnattached    
8222:51   James Lee V45MUnattached    
8322:54   Mark Owen V55MUnattached    
8422:55   Phil Chatterton  V50MRipon22:0422:0412.2 
8522:57   Angus Meikle S20MUnattached    
8622:58   Derek Calvert  V55MKnaresborough Striders22:2722:0812.2 
8723:00   Robert Webster  V45MHorsforth Harriers22:2322:2312.2Click your Clock logo
8823:06   Darren Glegg V45MUnattached    
8923:07   Simon Dalton  V45MUnattached21:5421:5411.6 
9023:08   Jane Webster SBV45WHorsforth Harriers23:0822:3412.3Click your Clock logo
9123:09   Terri Louise Mason  V40WQueensbury23:0723:0712.0 
9223:09   Lizzy Wise  S25WPickering22:3022:1813.3 
9323:10   Justin Lock V45MUnattached    
9423:10   Jonny Gaukrodger U11MUnattached    
9523:11   Lee Gaukrodger V40MUnattached    
9623:11   William Anthony Sigsworth V60MSwift-tees    
9723:13   Paul van der Westhuizen PBV55MThirsk & Sowerby23:1323:1328.4 
9823:14   Philip Lickley  S30MQueensbury21:5921:5912.1 
9923:15   Graham Salisbury V55MUnattached    
10023:18   John Smith PBV60MRipon23:0823:0813.1 
10123:28   Brian MacNair V40MUnattached    
10223:31   Suzanne Rickard  V45WRipon22:3421:3712.8 
10323:34   Sam Dredge  S30MYork Acorn20:2820:289.6 
10423:38   Marc Davies SBV55MThirsk & Sowerby23:3823:2915.6 
10523:38   Phillip Cawood  V55MNorth York Moors23:1923:1913.8 
10623:43   Steve Harwood  V40MVocaLink21:5020:2712.6 
10723:45   Clare Tempest V40WUnattached    
10823:50   Michael Hanson V45MUnattached    
10923:52   Ken Duckworth  V65MUnattached22:5221:2412.4 
11023:58   Jon Cooper  V45MEasingwold/NYP Tri23:4419:2716.6 
11124:02   Alison Tapper V45WSwift-tees    
11224:11   James Stuart-Mills  V50MRipon23:1522:0214.6 
11324:15   David Tervit V45MUnattached    
11424:15   Ken Wood  V40MThirsk & Sowerby19:4519:436.5 
11524:16   Andrew Lawton  V45MHarrogate/Northern Vets23:1323:1313.4 
11624:17   Francesca Jeffery PBV35WThirsk & Sowerby24:1724:1718.0 
11724:18   Adam Gimbert V40MMultisport Gold    
11824:20   Gavin Jones V35MUnattached    
11924:22   Anna Veitch  V45WRipon24:1023:2415.0 
12024:25   James Reeve V40MUnattached    
12124:29   Elizabeth Sandell  S25WHarrogate23:1323:1312.6 
12224:29   Andy Butcher  V50MThirsk & Sowerby23:5423:3714.5 
12324:45   Brian Alker V55MUnattached    
12424:47   Cameron Cantwell U15MUnattached    
12524:50   Andrew L C Rickard V45MUnattached    
12624:57   Lisa Heely V50WUnattached    
12724:59   Sarah Woffinden V35WUnattached    
12825:04   Fiona Rowling PBV50WUnattached24:2924:2914.9 
12925:05   Liz Graham SBV40WUnattached25:0522:4724.3 
13025:11   Bruce Willoughby V45MUnattached    
13125:15   Lesley Willoughby  V45WRipon24:0524:0515.2 
13225:17   Louise Knowles  V55WThirsk & Sowerby24:5624:0015.8 
13325:21   Iain Clough V50MUnattached    
13425:26   Simon Dennis V40MUnattached    
13525:27   Helen Senior V45WUnattached    
13625:37   Ian Swinscoe  V45MRipon22:2522:1914.8 
13725:39   Richard Bailey SBV40MThirsk & Sowerby25:3923:2322.6 
13825:40   George Leahy U11MUnattached    
13925:40   Ted Leahy V40MUnattached    
14025:41   Harrison Swaine U11MUnattached    
14125:42   Stuart Pender  V50MRipon/NYP Tri22:3621:2612.2 
14225:43   Christine Taylor V60WUnattached    
14325:49   Chris Brown  V70MRipon24:1523:3316.3 
14425:51   Gillian Jago PBV40WEccleshill25:5125:5114.6 
14525:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14625:55   Harrisen Crowder U15MUnattached    
14725:57   Aileen O'Kane  V55WRipon25:3424:4617.7 
14825:58   Richard Knowles V55MUnattached    
14926:00   Neil Dring  V55MRipon20:1520:159.9 
15026:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15126:03   David Bytheway  V45MRedcar23:4423:4413.7 
15226:04   Mark Sims S25MUnattached    
15326:04   Chloe Fletcher S30WUnattached    
15426:05   Elizabeth Lamb U11WUnattached    
15526:06   Karen Maddison V45WUnattached    
15626:06   Sarah Stanley V40WUnattached    
15726:09   Alan McGarrity  V55MRedcar23:5423:5115.3 
15826:11   Annabelle Glegg U15WRipon Runners    
15926:13   Philip Ross V40MUnattached    
16026:13   Heather Bell PBV55WThirsk & Sowerby26:1326:1319.7 
16126:15   Nicola Gover  S30WYork Acorn23:0121:3013.5 
16226:17   Kate Naylor V60WTeam Nidderdale    
16326:18   Mathew Chaplin  V45MRipon24:1724:1717.4 
16426:19   Archie K U15MUnattached    
16526:19   Dylan Heywood U15MUnattached    
16626:20   Tim Freeman V55MUnattached    
16726:30   Alice Featherstone V50WUnattached    
16826:30   Tessa Rich V50WUnattached    
16926:33   Pat Kirby SBV65WThirsk & Sowerby26:3326:2419.5 
17026:34   Julian Ellis  V60MUnattached25:3923:2817.4 
17126:37   Suzy Wood V50WUnattached    
17226:38   Paul Pryce V55MUnattached    
17326:39   Elly Robertson S20WUnattached    
17426:41   Marie Pillar V45WUnattached    
17526:43   Victoria Pang PBV35WRipon26:4326:4320.0 
17626:45   John Garraway V60MUnattached    
17726:48   Michael Hall  V50MRipon/NYP Tri19:4719:317.3 
17826:49   Lucy Hall U18WDofE    
17926:50   Andy Hudson  V55MUnattached24:2321:4315.6 
18026:51   Samuel Currass U15MUnattached    
18126:52   Christopher Sharp  S30MAckworth21:1521:159.8 
18226:53   Stephen Wong  V35MSweatshop22:1222:1212.5 
18326:56   Keith Stainthorpe V50MUnattached    
18426:56   Anita Oldham V50WUnattached    
18526:57   Richard Green V65MUnattached    
18626:59   Sophie Newbould S20WUnattached    
18726:59   Emma Lacey  V45WSkipton25:4324:0117.0 
18826:59   D Nigel MacVean V65MUnattached    
18927:00   Bill H Sheppard  V60MLong Eaton25:0022:4617.3 
19027:01   Karen Lamb V35WUnattached    
19127:04   Maggie Wilson V50WTeam Nidderdale    
19227:04   Samantha Miles  V40WRipon25:5925:5919.7 
19327:08   Charles Holder S30MUnattached    
19427:10   Roseline Wivell V55WUnattached    
19527:13   Richard Hill  V45MEden Runners26:3325:0920.2 
19627:14   Kristina Calvert V35WUnattached    
19727:15   Laura Wray S30WUnattached    
19827:16   Kevin Masheder S25MUnattached    
19927:21   Sue Skinner  V55WRipon25:4325:4318.7 
20027:21   John Skinner  V50MRipon21:3521:3510.5 
20127:26   Anne Cheeseman  V55WRipon24:2223:1215.6 
20227:28   James Sherwood S30MUnattached    
20327:30   Doug Welsh  V70MNorth York Moors24:0721:4416.4 
20427:31   Elizabeth Lister  V45WRipon25:1225:1217.9 
20527:31   Steve Grange V55MUnattached    
20627:35   Hannah James S25WUnattached    
20727:35   Tom Glen S25MUnattached    
20827:37   Carla Walker S30WUnattached    
20927:39   Tom Mulligan SBV65MUnattached27:3924:2729.9 
21027:39   Izzy Edwards S20WUnattached    
21127:40   Joanne Hunt V45WUnattached    
21227:42   Vikki French V40WUnattached    
21327:43   Harry Cosham U15MUnattached    
21427:43   Suzy K V40WKnaresborough Striders    
21527:46   Fiona Slight PBV45WKnaresborough Striders27:4627:4621.6 
21627:46   Donna Mitchell  V35WRipon26:2225:4918.7 
21727:47   Saffron Dunk U11WUnattached    
21827:49   Mandy Smith V50WTeam Nidderdale    
21927:51   Sarah Whitaker  SENWUnattached25:4125:4119.4 
22027:55   Jonathan Dunk V40MUnattached    
22127:57   James Pruden V45MUnattached    
22227:59   Natalie Nixon V35WUnattached    
22328:00   Ruth Harper S30WUnattached    
22428:04   Susan Streather  V55WNidd Valley26:1025:3918.7 
22528:09   Nicola Wise  V55WPickering27:0026:3819.9 
22628:13   Catherine Rowe  V55WLong Eaton26:3924:3620.4 
22728:14   Phoebe Edwards S20WUnattached    
22828:15   Robynne Mouissie S25WSwift-tees    
22928:15   Nico Mouissie V35MUnattached    
23028:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23128:23   Frayah Humphries S25WUnattached    
23228:23   Rosie Gatenby  V35WThirsk & Sowerby28:0325:2122.4 
23328:25   Lynsey Molloy S25WUnattached    
23428:28   Pamela Munro V60WUnattached    
23528:29   Jessica Beecham V40WUnattached    
23628:33   Lilly Coy U11WUnattached    
23728:37   Faith Coy  V40WThirsk & Sowerby27:4526:1820.8 
23828:37   Linz McCooke V45WUnattached    
23928:40   Barry Moody  V70MNorth York Moors26:4821:4519.7 
24028:44   Jackie Turner  V50WRipon26:5825:5720.7 
24128:46   Amanda King V35WUnattached    
24228:49   Fiona Harwood V40WUnattached    
24328:50   Tom Bromiley U11MUnattached    
24428:50   Karen Rayner  V50WEasingwold27:2826:0220.1 
24528:51   Anne Jones V35WUnattached    
24628:51   Lauren Webster U18WUnattached    
24728:52   Steven Hegarty V50MSwift-tees    
24828:53   Stephen Squires  V40MUnattached26:2425:1520.4 
24928:58   Linda Sigsworth V65WSwift-tees    
25028:59   Lucy Preece PBSENWUnattached28:3528:3523.9 
Page: 1 2